University of Washington Indoor Preview Track & Field - Compete Results

Recap

2014 UW Indoor Preview - 1/18/2014
                          Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA
                                    Results

Women 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Dempsey: ! 7.21 2/26/2012 Shayla Sanders, Unattached Meet: M 7.29 1/15/2011 English Gardner, Oregon Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Prandini, Jenna Oregon 7.34q 4 2 Todd, Jasmine Oregon 7.39q 11 3 Gaither, Tynia U S C 7.39q 4 4 Cunliffe, Hannah Seattle Spee 7.40q 12 5 Sims, NyEma U N A 7.41q 1 6 Ali, Nia Nike 7.44q 14 6 Francis, Phyllis Oregon 7.44q 6 8 Faulknor, Alexis U S C 7.46q 2 9 Davis, Jessica U S C 7.47 8 10 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco U S C 7.50 3 11 Sant, Marybeth Oregon 7.51 8 12 Laarman, Loudia U S C 7.55 12 13 Black, Geronne U N A 7.57 10 14 Brennan, Christian Oregon 7.58 9 15 Puterbaugh, Jenna U S C 7.59 9 16 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy British Colu 7.60 14 16 Griffey, Princess Christ Life 7.60 15 18 Ratcliff, Jazmin Portland Sta 7.65 8 19 Musa, Ngozi Seattle Spee 7.66 4 20 Settle, Genna Portland Sta 7.71 14 21 Jacobson, Haley Washington 7.71 6 22 Church, Allie Oregon State 7.71 5 23 Sidner, Cassandra U N A 7.75 11 24 Simms, Baileh Portland Sta 7.76 14 25 Rowe, Whitney Colorado Mes 7.81 7 26 Ulrey, Sarah ClubNW 7.82 13 27 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Ancho 7.83 4 28 Horsley, Ashante Oregon 7.84 2 29 Voloshin, Diana NorWesters 7.84 13 30 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Paci 7.85 13 31 White, Adia Portland Sta 7.85 5 32 Jackson, Cecelia Portland Sta 7.89 1 33 Stavig, Sarah U N A 7.89 4 34 Bjornsson, Tanya Western Wash 7.90 10 35 Black, Raion Hawaii 7.93 11 36 Swanson, Taylor U N A 7.94 1 37 Arlauskas, Sierra U N A 7.96 8 38 Crockrell, Tierra U N A 7.97 3 39 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Paci 7.98 8 40 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Paci 7.98 10 40 Anthony, Janesha San Francisc 7.98 7 42 Ivancic, Veronica Western Wash 7.99 2 43 Woods, Jasmine Portland Sta 8.01 14 44 Wayne, Antoinette Portland Sta 8.03 5 45 Adler, Katherine Washington 8.05 11 46 Baucham, Brionne San Francisc 8.05 3 47 Lombardo, Erika Eastern Wash 8.06 5 48 Baker, Tia Isabelle U N A 8.06 12 49 Epinger, Erika Cal St. Los 8.10 6 50 Toliver, Rachel Hawaii 8.11 11 51 Harden, Chantiel Cal St. Los 8.11 7 52 Santiago, Zhane Hawaii 8.11 2 53 Bruce, Charity U S C 8.12 13 54 Daly, Maya Trinity West 8.13 12 55 Gonzales, Alessandra (Al Seattle U. 8.13 14 56 Kianipour, Natasha Simon Fraser 8.14 13 57 Moore, Montaisha Portland Sta 8.14 11 58 Mckenzie, Jasmin U N A 8.17 12 59 Tao, Alyssa Seattle U. 8.17 13 60 Wochnick, BryAnne Seattle Paci 8.18 2 61 Turney, Michele Oregon State 8.19 15 62 Bowling, Samantha Washington 8.20 3 63 Motsi, Tanya British Colu 8.20 5 64 Hammock, Paige Eastern Wash 8.22 9 65 Shriner, Karrin U N A 8.23 6 66 Kennedy, Renee Alaska Ancho 8.24 5 67 Rust, Kaylene Oregon State 8.28 10 68 Wiinters, Desiree Hawaii 8.29 9 69 mixon, ariana Seattle spee 8.29 3 70 Ivancic, Rachel Western Wash 8.31 15 71 Campbell, Shanai Western Oreg 8.31 2 72 Hall, Bailey Cal St. Los 8.35 6 73 Stavig, Lauren U N A 8.37 7 74 Kabia, Valda U N A 8.38 1 75 Rastad, Emma NorWesters 8.40 4 76 yuen, Camryn NorWesters T 8.43 10 77 Sloman, Jenny Simon Fraser 8.46 9 78 Stigglebout, Chloe Washington 8.46 15 79 Mason, Kaitlyn Oregon State 8.50 3 80 Ellis, Olivia U N A 8.52 8 81 Lakes, Shaniae Washington 8.52 7 82 Phillips, Kayla Hawaii 8.67 1 83 Eagan, Lauren Seattle Spee 8.69 1 84 Morrison, Jasmyne Cal St. Los 8.86 12 -- Biney, Barbara U N A DQ 7 -- Varela, Madelayne Oregon DQ 10

Women 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Dempsey: ! 7.21 2/26/2012 Shayla Sanders, Unattached Meet: M 7.29 1/15/2011 English Gardner, Oregon Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Todd, Jasmine Oregon 7.20! 2 2 Prandini, Jenna Oregon 7.24M 2 3 Cunliffe, Hannah Seattle Spee 7.35 2 4 Sims, NyEma U N A 7.36 1 5 Gaither, Tynia U S C 7.40 2 6 Francis, Phyllis Oregon 7.41 1 7 Faulknor, Alexis U S C 7.41 1 8 Ali, Nia Nike 7.43 1

Women 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== Dempsey: ! 23.44 2/27/2009 Charonda Williams, Arizona St Meet: M 23.86 1/16/2010 Ashton Purvis, EOYDC Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Puterbaugh, Jenna U S C 23.88 14 2 Davis, Jessica U S C 24.00 14 3 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco U S C 24.27 15 4 Laarman, Loudia U S C 24.60 13 5 Sant, Marybeth Oregon 25.08 15 6 Church, Allie Oregon State 25.42 13 7 Ratcliff, Jazmin Portland Sta 25.54 15 8 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy British Colu 25.55 14 9 Horsley, Ashante Oregon 25.58 12 10 Woods, Jasmine Portland Sta 25.59 11 11 Rowe, Whitney Colorado Mes 25.65 8 12 Settle, Genna Portland Sta 25.75 9 13 Arlauskas, Sierra U N A 25.95 1 14 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Ancho 25.96 7 15 Smith, Rosie Alaska Ancho 25.97 11 16 Cabiness, Maya San Francisc 25.99 11 17 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Paci 26.17 13 18 Daly, Maya Trinity West 26.31 7 19 Birkenfeld, Carolyn Clubnorthwes 26.33 6 20 Dalzell, Dorie U N A 26.37 7 21 Lyons, Charity UC Irvine 26.38 3 22 Simms, Baileh Portland Sta 26.39 8 23 White, Adia Portland Sta 26.41 6 24 Anthony, Janesha San Francisc 26.42 5 25 Bruce, Charity U S C 26.42 12 26 Cornish, Leiran Eastern Wash 26.46 3 27 Day, Jannessa Eastern Wash 26.49 6 28 Ivancic, Veronica Western Wash 26.53 7 29 Black, Raion Hawaii 26.54 12 30 Crockrell, Tierra U N A 26.54 10 31 Baucham, Brionne San Francisc 26.59 13 32 Baller, Melissa Portland 26.60 5 33 Adams, Christi Seattle Paci 26.61 12 34 Anders, Karolin Alaska Ancho 26.62 3 35 Lombardo, Erika Eastern Wash 26.65 4 36 Epinger, Erika Cal St. Los 26.67 4 37 Shakoor, Kenya U N A 26.67 8 38 Douglas, Danielle Vancouver Th 26.80 11 39 Gonzales, Alessandra (Al Seattle U. 26.82 1 40 Souders, Hannah Portland 26.83 6 41 Kianipour, Natasha Simon Fraser 26.84 2 42 Harrison, Laura British Colu 26.89 14 43 Kabia, Valda U N A 26.91 11 44 Wayne, Antoinette Portland Sta 26.92 6 45 Hackney, Lauren UC Irvine 26.98 8 46 Coffey, Sydney Western Wash 27.02 5 47 Williams, Kiyana Cal St. Los 27.03 2 48 Wochnick, BryAnne Seattle Paci 27.07 10 49 Halfyard, Sasha Alaska Ancho 27.11 9 50 Monson, Brook Eastern Wash 27.12 4 51 Sloman, Jenny Simon Fraser 27.14 2 52 Brown, Anetra Oregon 27.19 4 53 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Paci 27.25 5 54 Rochon, Raquel Cal St. Los 27.33 3 55 Tao, Alyssa Seattle U. 27.36 1 56 Hellesto, Audrey Western Oreg 27.37 7 57 Monson, Paige Eastern Wash 27.42 3 58 Ivancic, Rachel Western Wash 27.44 2 59 Bowling, Samantha Washington 27.50 10 60 Shriner, Karrin U N A 27.75 8 61 Wiinters, Desiree Hawaii 28.07 10 62 Reiley, Pauline Portland 28.41 1 63 Ellis, Olivia U N A 28.49 2 64 Campbell, Shanai Western Oreg 28.51 5

Women 400 Meter Dash =================================================================== Dempsey: ! 52.03 2/23/2013 Phyllis Francis, Oregon Meet: M 55.41 1/14/2006 Aimee Teteris, Pacific Athletics Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Williams, Kristyn Stanford 53.39M 12 2 Jones, Vanessa U S C 55.99 12 3 Stepter, Jaide U S C 56.30 12 4 Diggs, Whitney Portland Sta 56.54 12 5 Pettigrew, Cameron U S C 57.40 11 6 Iuel, Amalie U S C 57.59 11 7 McGregor, Anna Lee San Francisc 57.72 11 8 Nowell, Ericka UC Irvine 58.62 11 9 Rodriguez, Angelica Eastern Wash 58.66 11 10 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Paci 58.67 10 11 Shuttleworth, Rachel Trinity West 58.69 5 12 Toliver, Dejuanae Portland Sta 59.04 10 13 Day, Jannessa Eastern Wash 59.16 7 14 Coffey, Sydney Western Wash 59.39 9 15 de Sauvage, Candice Seattle U. 59.42 3 16 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Paci 59.76 5 17 Rusch, Amanda (Mandy) Seattle U. 59.84 4 18 Hackney, Lauren UC Irvine 59.87 10 19 Leek, Madison Portland 59.92 7 20 Harrison, Laura British Colu 59.94 9 21 George, Megan UC Irvine 59.95 8 22 Douglas, Danielle Vancouver Th 1:00.04 5 23 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Ancho 1:00.21 10 24 Cornish, Leiran Eastern Wash 1:00.21 8 25 Halfyard, Sasha Alaska Ancho 1:00.32 7 26 Kirk, Kayla Hawaii 1:00.48 1 27 Rochon, Raquel Cal St. Los 1:00.64 4 28 Trinh, Lily UC Irvine 1:00.71 2 29 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn UC Irvine 1:00.76 9 30 James-Heard, Saudia Flying Ajs 1:00.83 10 31 Fine, Keana U N A 1:00.91 3 32 Souders, Hannah Portland 1:00.96 5 33 Baker, Tia Isabelle U N A 1:01.06 6 34 Esperanza, Samantha Hawaii 1:01.16 1 35 Toleffson, Kris Portland Sta 1:01.25 9 36 Stolz, Michelle Western Wash 1:01.26 4 37 Bushnell, Paige UC Irvine 1:01.37 6 38 Hommes, Maddie Seattle Paci 1:01.54 8 39 Dodd, Amber Western Wash 1:01.56 4 40 Miller, Roazena Portland Sta 1:01.61 7 41 Reeves, Picabo Simon Fraser 1:01.82 6 42 Reynolds, Gracia U N A 1:02.05 3 43 Scoles, Molly Concordia (O 1:02.09 7 44 Benson, Megan UC Irvine 1:02.59 8 45 Martin, Ashley Pdx Track Cl 1:02.67 6 46 Pfaff, Holly Concordia (O 1:03.03 3 47 Monson, Brook Eastern Wash 1:03.20 5 48 Monson, Paige Eastern Wash 1:03.26 9 49 Korpach, Sarah British Colu 1:03.55 6 50 Harris, Nicole Washington 1:03.66 2 51 Cobbs, Daphne Hawaii 1:03.97 2 52 Guerrero, Jordan San Francisc 1:04.14 4 53 Stewart, Carly Eastern Wash 1:04.24 3 54 LeBrun, Lindsay Seattle Paci 1:04.43 2 55 Chase, Kelsey Seattle Paci 1:04.57 2 56 Martinez, Tatiana UC Irvine 1:05.12 1 -- Williams, Kiyana Cal St. Los DQ 8

Women 600 Meter Run =================================================================== Meet: M 1:27.38 1/15/2011 Phyllis Francis, Oregon Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Leinert, Shannon Oregon Track 1:29.35 3 2 Saunders, Claudia Stanford 1:30.82 3 3 Williams, Kaitlyn Stanford 1:31.94 3 4 Waschmann, Malika Stanford 1:33.78 2 5 Smith, Cassandra Washington 1:36.17 3 6 Terry, Pearl Washington 1:37.12 2 7 Harris, Tamara British Colu 1:37.67 2 8 Moore, Jenica U. of Victor 1:37.68 3 9 Wager, Brianne Coastal Trac 1:38.03 2 10 Johnson, Jasmine Seattle Paci 1:38.25 3 11 McCann, Jordan Gonzaga 1:39.67 3 12 Beeson, Bailey Western Oreg 1:39.97 3 13 Visser, Jordyn Trinity West 1:40.00 2 14 DiLillo, Rosalyn (Roz) Seattle U. 1:40.78 1 15 Anderson, Emily Gonzaga 1:41.26 1 16 Ruby, Ellen Seattle Paci 1:41.40 2 17 Robinson, Andrea U. of Victor 1:42.18 2 18 Stroosma, Molly Gonzaga 1:42.26 1 19 Saunders, Lauren Gonzaga 1:43.06 1 20 Contos, Erica Portland Sta 1:43.94 2 21 Lee, Amanda Hawaii 1:44.90 1 22 Crouser, Haley Oregon 1:45.02 1 23 Loveland, Olivia Portland Sta 1:48.34 1 24 Crockett, Lauren Oregon 1:48.56 1

Women 800 Meter Run =================================================================== Dempsey: ! 2:02.56 3/5/2011 Geena Gall, Oregon Track Club Meet: M 2:03.05 1/18/2003 Diane Cummins, Pacific Athletics Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Wallace, Lauren Oiselle 2:05.24 3 2 Conley, Kim New Balance/ 2:05.92 3 3 Kesselring, Anne Oregon Track 2:06.59 3 4 Rowbury, Shannon Nike Oregon Proj 2:07.72 3 5 Hasay, Jordan Nike Oregon Proj 2:08.85 3 6 Sawatzky, Sarah Simon Fraser 2:09.42 3 7 Christen, Rose U N A 2:13.06 2 8 Kallos, Alecia U N A 2:16.70 2 9 Schneider, Chelsea UC Irvine 2:17.29 1 10 Keane, Brianna Concordia (O 2:17.63 2 11 Pahkala, Jessica Alaska Ancho 2:18.34 3 12 Lennea, Kayla Simon Fraser 2:18.52 2 13 Harradine, Meg Trinity West 2:19.55 2 14 Lahman, Miranda Western Wash 2:21.00 1 15 Leaf, Jenny Western Oreg 2:21.43 1 16 Burns, Alicia Puget Sound 2:21.96 1 17 Belk, Kaylie San Francisc 2:21.97 2 18 Bick, Susan Alaska Ancho 2:22.35 3 19 Moran, Gemma U. of Victor 2:23.91 1 20 Dee, Taryn U N A 2:24.34 1 21 McDaniel, Ericka Northwest U. 2:25.94 1 22 Holiday, Kimberly U N A 2:26.38 2 23 Quan, Bethany Cal St. Los 2:27.13 1 24 Dobie, Reta U N A 2:28.38 2 25 Wheeler, Jennifer Gonzaga 2:29.58 1 26 Thompson, Megan Cal St. Los 2:35.14 2 27 Wood, Amy Trinity West 2:36.51 1 28 Delgado, Heather Hawaii 2:37.61 1

Women 1000 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Fedronic, Justine Stanford 2:42.26 2 2 Weissenbach, Amy Stanford 2:44.93 2 3 Mehra, Rebecca Stanford 2:46.67 2 4 Fulton, Eleanor Washington 2:47.28 2 5 Cantine, Sophie U N A 2:47.64 2 6 Neale, Amy-Eloise Washington 2:47.88 2 7 Fricker, McKayla Seattle Paci 2:48.32 2 8 Chapus, Cami Stanford 2:50.08 2 9 McNamara, Molly Stanford 2:50.14 2 10 Ibarzabal, Lorea Portland 2:52.61 2 11 Buchbinder, Jaye Stanford 2:53.24 1 12 Johnson, Erin Washington 2:54.28 1 13 Moore, Annie Washington 2:57.37 1 14 Cote, Halley U. of Victor 3:00.27 1 15 Collmer, Christa Concordia (O 3:02.78 1 16 Whybark, Sarah Concordia (O 3:04.37 1 17 Sowers, Joanna Northwest U. 3:04.87 1 18 Zellerhoff, Tori Portland 3:04.96 1 19 Amaral, Joelle Washington 3:05.59 1 20 Schafer, Natalie Western Oreg 3:14.84 1 21 Zeitler, Kiley Seattle Paci 3:18.23 1

Women 1 Mile Run =================================================================== Heat 1 - 8:26 a.m.; Heats 2-4 - 12:00 p.m. Dempsey: ! 4:28.41 2/11/2012 Sally Kipyego, OTC Meet: M 4:39.10 1/16/2010 Morgan Uceny, Reebok Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Roesler, Laura Oregon 4:40.63 4 2 Johnson, Lauren Nike O T C Elite 4:41.16 4 3 Kroeger, Kathy Stanford 4:42.46 4 4 Feldman, Greta Nike O T C Elite 4:44.05 4 5 Drake, Lindsey Bowerman Ath 4:51.72 4 6 Murray, Tate Stanford 4:52.82 4 7 Evans, Skylar Oregon 4:54.40 4 8 Lacy, Megan Stanford 4:55.37 4 9 Curatilo, Sophie Seattle U. 4:58.83 4 10 Gil-Echevarria, Paula Eastern Wash 4:59.48 4 11 Fonk, Julia Portland 5:01.34 4 12 Fisher, Emma Stanford 5:02.93 3 13 Allen, Kirsten Simon Fraser 5:03.97 4 14 Luijten, Anne Portland 5:04.31 3 15 Perry, Lauren U N A 5:04.91 3 16 Hibshman, Maddie Portland 5:07.13 2 17 Matora, Katia U N A 5:07.76 3 18 Townsend, Addy U N A 5:10.40 3 19 Decker, Lynelle Seattle Paci 5:11.14 4 20 Mittelstaedt, Hannah Seattle U. 5:11.52 3 21 Lee, Kirsten British Colu 5:11.88 3 22 Davis, Madison Seattle U. 5:12.47 3 23 Bassett, Rebecca Simon Fraser 5:13.33 3 24 Hastings, Melissa Portland 5:15.68 2 25 Lesko, Sarah Oiselle 5:16.06 2 26 Contos, Erica Portland Sta 5:16.95 2 27 Evans, Brittany Simon Fraser 5:20.50 2 28 O'Guinn, Ivy Alaska Ancho 5:20.54 3 29 Stuckey, Stephanie Western Oreg 5:24.21 2 30 Lynch, Katie Eastern Wash 5:25.45 1 31 Gonzalez, Marisa UC Irvine 5:26.33 1 32 McGrann, Makenna UC Irvine 5:27.86 1 33 Hollins, Keikoanne Portland Sta 5:27.97 3 34 Loveland, Olivia Portland Sta 5:29.17 1 35 Shelley, Rachel Western Oreg 5:32.03 2 36 Crawford, Rachel Western Oreg 5:35.31 2 37 Townsend, Dana U N A 5:36.41 2 38 Ikeda, Haida Western Wash 5:39.42 1 39 Shah, Aliya UC Irvine 5:42.01 1 40 Carviel, Heather Simon Fraser 5:42.47 2 41 Anderson, Nicole Western Oreg 5:43.49 2 42 Ruby, Hannah UC Irvine 5:49.23 1 43 Swanson, Brittney Eastern Wash 5:53.69 1 44 Cho, Erina Simon Fraser 5:59.58 2 -- Picchetti, Natalie U N A DNF 4

Women 3000 Meter Run =================================================================== Heat 1 - 8:00 a.m.; Heats 2 & 3 - 5:05 p.m. Dempsey: ! 8:47.91 1/28/2012 Sally Kipyego, OTC Meet: M 8:53.14 1/15/2011 Lisa Koll, Nike Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Pappas, Alexi Oregon Track 9:13.26 3 2 Rohde, Kristen Bowerman AC 9:24.40 3 3 Inglis, Sarah Trinity West 9:26.31 3 4 Carter, Kristen Brooks Runni 9:33.30 3 5 Bernard, Maria British Colu 9:35.85 3 6 Dean, Sarah Portland Sta 9:38.50 3 7 Lacy, Megan Stanford 9:45.16 3 8 Jackson, Alison Trinity West 9:45.49 3 9 Mustonen, Sanna Portland 9:46.49 3 10 Yee, Regan Trinity West 9:46.52 3 11 Kipchumba, Joyce Alaska Ancho 9:46.71 3 12 Mayfield, Camelia Portland Sta 9:52.86 3 13 Jones, Maggie Gonzaga 9:56.38 3 14 Ricardi, Jane U N A 9:56.72 3 15 Reiter, Sarah Eastern Wash 10:07.96 2 16 Watson, Ruby Whatcom Tess 10:10.41 2 17 Morgan, Megan Washington 10:11.78 3 18 Tong, Jenna U S C 10:12.62 3 19 van Steenbergen, Merel Portland 10:13.49 3 20 Trapp, Cheryn Portland Sta 10:13.96 3 21 Evans, Amelia Gonzaga 10:14.75 3 22 Sanders, Jenna Washington 10:15.27 2 23 Farello, Anna Portland 10:15.97 2 24 King, Brittany U. of Victor 10:16.26 2 25 Suarez, Haley Washington 10:16.40 2 26 Chadsey, Emma Simon Fraser 10:17.24 2 27 Gullikson, Julia Portland 10:18.32 2 28 Carrick, Lydia GBRC 10:19.06 2 29 McDonald, Madeline U. of Victor 10:19.80 3 30 Wade, Annie Western Oreg 10:23.89 2 31 Urcadez, Zoe Gonzaga 10:24.58 2 32 Arrigoni, Catie Eastern Wash 10:25.60 2 33 Rice, Lila Seattle U. 10:26.87 1 34 Penaloza, Berenice Eastern Wash 10:27.66 2 35 Coleman, Maggie Portland Sta 10:29.38 2 36 Hodge, Grace Washington 10:31.76 2 37 Lillig, Colleen UC Irvine 10:32.78 1 38 Masterson, Andrea U N A 10:33.65 2 39 Hammerle, Lauren Seattle U. 10:34.97 1 40 Garcia, Kristen Tesseract 10:38.63 1 41 de Laveaga, Taylor Seattle U. 10:38.87 1 42 Mills, Shelby Gonzaga 10:39.77 1 43 Hedberg, Emily Seattle U. 10:40.45 1 44 Patti, Anna Seattle Paci 10:40.96 2 45 Fraher, Alison Gonzaga 10:41.42 2 46 Rachwitz, Claire Seattle Paci 10:42.00 1 47 Davis, Shelly Gonzaga 10:42.26 1 48 Ponty, Marthie UC Irvine 10:46.41 1 49 Phipps, Jenna Coastal Trac 10:46.95 1 50 Calvert, Hannah Seattle Paci 10:48.16 1 51 Hendricks, Katherine Portland Sta 10:48.33 1 52 Davidson, Keeley Eastern Wash 10:56.47 1 53 Arigo, Meghan Seattle U. 11:06.87 1 54 Scharnhorst, Kari Eastern Wash 11:14.53 1 55 Kaur, Damanjot Cal St. Los 11:15.91 2 56 Clawson, Amy U N A 11:20.30 1 57 Core, Amber Eastern Wash 11:24.78 1 58 Moon, Danielle Eastern Wash 11:24.80 1 59 Kruell, Haley Seattle U. 11:28.30 1 60 Henling, Julie Gonzaga 11:32.59 1 61 Jaenicke, Monica Eastern Wash 11:33.52 1 62 Smith, Acacia Eastern Wash 11:36.34 1 63 Winters, Christina Gonzaga 12:01.69 1 64 Stralen, Melanie Gonzaga 12:12.67 1 -- Chavez, Mayra Eastern Wash DNF 2 -- Johnson, Lauren Nike O T C Elite DNF 3

Women 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Dempsey: ! 7.93 3/4/2006 Virginia Powell, USC Meet: M 8.13 1/14/2006 Jenny Adams, Adidas Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Ali, Nia Nike 8.33q 8 2 Wallace, Sasha Oregon 8.37q 3 3 Ratcliff, Jazmin Portland Sta 8.56q 5 4 Cox, Melia U S C 8.67q 2 5 Sidner, Cassandra U N A 8.68q 6 6 Jackson, Cecelia Portland Sta 8.69q 11 7 Munford, Jordie Oregon 8.76q 5 8 Santiago, Zhane Hawaii 8.81q 4 9 Stueckle, Kimberly Washington 8.82 6 10 Bjornsson, Tanya Western Wash 8.92 1 11 Cabiness, Maya San Francisc 9.06 1 12 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 9.12 10 13 George, Megan UC Irvine 9.14 8 14 Voloshin, Diana NorWesters 9.14 7 15 Benson, Megan UC Irvine 9.14 9 16 Crockett, Lauren Oregon 9.15 9 17 Esperanza, Samantha Hawaii 9.16 3 18 Ulrey, Sarah ClubNW 9.20 9 19 Daly, Maya Trinity West 9.23 10 20 Vincent, Olivia U N A 9.24 5 21 Vongsaveng, Mariyah U N A 9.25 1 22 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Ancho 9.30 6 23 Abrams, Andrea Vancouver Th 9.33 11 24 Crouser, Haley Oregon 9.34 4 25 Brown, Anetra Oregon 9.34 4 26 Stokes, Laura San Francisc 9.39 11 27 Bushnell, Paige UC Irvine 9.43 10 28 Stolz, Michelle Western Wash 9.45 7 29 Hammock, Paige Eastern Wash 9.50 1 30 Kimes, Jozie Eastern Wash 9.55 1 31 Lazecki, Natasha Simon Fraser 9.57 5 32 Anders, Karolin Alaska Ancho 9.57 11 33 Williams, Shelby Washington 9.61 3 34 Stralser, Emily Western Wash 9.68 7 35 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 9.71 5 36 Motsi, Tanya British Colu 9.82 10 37 Gibbs, Mariah Seattle U. 9.88 11 38 Martinez, Tatiana UC Irvine 9.94 8 39 Cobbs, Daphne Hawaii 10.02 7 40 Stewart, Mackenzie NorWesters 10.04 2 41 Sowers, Ali Seattle Paci 10.06 7 42 Dodd, Amber Western Wash 10.08 3 43 Siltman, Rachel Concordia (O 10.09 6 44 Baron, Ciana Washington 10.09 2 45 Smith, Rosie Alaska Ancho 10.14 8 46 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 10.16 4 47 woodworth, McKenna U N A 10.51 3 48 Moe, Emily Western Oreg 10.54 4 49 Adams, Christi Seattle Paci 10.60 6 50 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Paci 10.83 9

Women 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Dempsey: ! 7.93 3/4/2006 Virginia Powell, USC Meet: M 8.13 1/14/2006 Jenny Adams, Adidas Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Ali, Nia Nike 8.18 2 2 Wallace, Sasha Oregon 8.21 2 3 Cox, Melia U S C 8.53 2 4 Ratcliff, Jazmin Portland Sta 8.58 2 5 Sidner, Cassandra U N A 8.58 1 6 Jackson, Cecelia Portland Sta 8.67 1 7 Santiago, Zhane Hawaii 8.82 1

Women 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== Dempsey: ! 3:33.70 2/25/2012 Oregon, Oregon Purvis, Roesler, Okodogbe, Francis Meet: M 3:41.02 1/15/2011 Oregon, Oregon Okodogbe, Francis, Gardner, Roesler School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Stanford 'A' 3:41.22 4 1) Williams, Kaitlyn 2) Williams, Kristyn 3) Weissenbach, Amy 4) Fedronic, Justine 2 U S C 'A' 3:48.50 4 1) Davis, Jessica 2) Gaither, Tynia 3) Jones, Vanessa 4) Liverpool, Ashley 3 Washington 'A' 3:52.93 4 1) Stueckle, Kayla 2) Armstead, Krista 3) Jacobson, Haley 4) Smith, Cassandra 4 Portland State 'A' 3:54.67 3 1) Toliver, Dejuanae 2) Toleffson, Kris 3) Miller, Roazena 4) Diggs, Whitney 5 Seattle Pacific 'A' 3:58.74 3 1) Baldwin, Tasia 2) Fricker, McKayla 3) Brannan, Kyra 4) Johnson, Jasmine 6 San Francisco St. 'B' 3:59.63 1 1) Cabiness, Maya 2) Belk, Kaylie 3) Baucham, Brionne 4) McGregor, Anna Lee 7 Alaska Anchorage 'A' 4:01.34 2 1) Smith, Rosie 2) Bick, Susan 3) Lloyd, Haleigh 4) Halfyard, Sasha 8 Washington 'B' 4:04.45 2 1) Harris, Nicole 2) Stueckle, Kimberly 3) Terry, Pearl 4) Torfin, Annie 9 Trinity Western 'A' 4:05.53 1 1) Shuttleworth, Rachel 2) Daly, Maya 3) Visser, Jordyn 4) Harradine, Meg 10 Concordia (Ore.) 'A' 4:07.24 1 1) Scoles, Molly 2) Keane, Brianna 3) Pfaff, Holly 4) Collmer, Christa 11 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A' 4:07.74 2 1) Rochon, Raquel 2) Williams, Kiyana 3) Thompson, Megan 4) Quan, Bethany 12 San Francisco St. 'A' 4:08.10 1 1) Black, Ashley 2) Wills, Tiana 3) Guerrero, Jordan 4) Stokes, Laura 13 Western Oregon 'A' 4:08.47 2 1) Beeson, Bailey 2) Leaf, Jenny 3) Childers, Kolby 4) Hellesto, Audrey 14 Seattle Pacific 'B' 4:12.97 3 1) Wochnick, BryAnne 2) Adams, Christi 3) Hong, Cheryl 4) Hommes, Maddie 15 Snohomish T C 'A' 4:15.11 2 1) Miller, Jessica 2) Kuligoski, Maddi 3) Barnes, Baylee 4) Mendenhall, Sydney 16 Western Oregon 'B' 4:19.24 1 1) Knudson, Laura 2) Crumpler, Mariah 3) Crawford, Rachel 4) Schafer, Natalie -- Stanford 'B' DNF 3 1) Waschmann, Malika 2) Saunders, Claudia 3) Chapus, Cami 4) Buchbinder, Jaye

Women 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Oregon Track Club 'A' 8:40.09 1) Johnson, Lauren 2) Leinert, Shannon 3) Feldman, Greta 4) Kesselring, Anne 2 Stanford 'A' 9:00.20 1) Chapus, Cami 2) Mehra, Rebecca 3) McNamara, Molly 4) Murray, Tate 3 Portland 'A' 9:12.44 1) Ibarzabal, Lorea 2) Hibshman, Maddie 3) Luijten, Anne 4) Fonk, Julia 4 Gonzaga 'A' 10:05.74 1) Stroosma, Molly 2) Anderson, Emily 3) McCann, Jordan 4) Saunders, Lauren 5 Western Oregon 'A' 10:08.00 1) Stuckey, Stephanie 2) Crawford, Rachel 3) Anderson, Nicole 4) Schafer, Natalie

Women High Jump ========================================================================== Dempsey: ! 6-04 2/25/2012 Brigetta Barrett, Arizona Meet: M 6-01.50 1/16/2010 Amber Kaufman, Hawaii Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Nuttall, Emma Trinity West 1.86m 6-01.25 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 PPP PPP PPP O O O O XXO XXX 2 Wills, Tiana San Francisc 1.80m 5-10.75 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 PPP PPP O O O XO XXX 3 Crockett, Lauren Oregon 1.75m 5-08.75 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 PPP O O O XXO XXX 4 Summers, Chancey Oregon 1.70m 5-07.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 PPP O O O XXX 5 Quick, Elizabeth Washington 1.65m 5-05.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 O O O XXX 5 Anderson, Alexis Western Oreg 1.65m 5-05.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 O O XXO XXX 5 Jackson, Cecelia Portland Sta 1.65m 5-05.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 O O XXO XXX 8 Anders, Karolin Alaska Ancho 1.60m 5-03.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 O XXO XXX 8 Wright, Katelyn Western Wash 1.60m 5-03.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 XO XO XXX 8 Roland, Jaleecia Washington 1.60m 5-03.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 O XO XXX 8 Peterson, Shelby Western Oreg 1.60m 5-03.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 O O XXX 8 Heuer, Kristin NorWesters 1.60m 5-03.00 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 O O O O XO XXX 13 Bird, Justine Oregon State 1.55m 5-01.00 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 PPP O O XO XXX 13 Crouser, Haley Oregon 1.55m 5-01.00 1.55 1.60 XO XXX 13 Almen, Sara Oregon State 1.55m 5-01.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 O PPP XXX 13 Bellomy, Brooklyn Eastern Wash 1.55m 5-01.00 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 PPP PPP O XXO XXX 13 Reichert, Katie Western Wash 1.55m 5-01.00 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 PPP O XO O XXX 13 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 1.55m 5-01.00 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 PPP PPP PPP O XXX 13 Williams, Shelby Washington 1.55m 5-01.00 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 PPP XO XXO XXO XXX 20 Pfaff, Holly Concordia (O 1.50m 4-11.00 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 O O O XXX 20 Kimes, Jozie Eastern Wash 1.50m 4-11.00 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 PPP XO XXO XXX 20 Stewart, Mackenzie NorWesters 1.50m 4-11.00 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 O XO O XXX 20 Patton, Kaeli Portland Sta 1.50m 4-11.00 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 O O O XXX 20 Kjellenberg, Karin Cal St. Los 1.50m 4-11.00 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 PPP O O XXX 25 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Paci 1.45m 4-09.00 1.40 1.45 1.50 O O XXX 25 Weeks, Michelle Eastern Wash 1.45m 4-09.00 1.40 1.45 1.50 O XO XXX 25 Huser, Emily Vancouver Th 1.45m 4-09.00 1.40 1.45 1.50 O XO XXX 28 Clark, Tasia U N A 1.40m 4-07.00 1.40 1.45 O XXX -- Sowers, Ali Seattle Paci NH 1.55 XXX -- Speech, Melanie UC Irvine NH 1.40 XXX

Women Pole Vault ========================================================================== Flight 1 - 9:00 a.m.; Flight 2 - 1:00 p.m. Dempsey: ! 14-09.50 2/11/2006 Mary Sauer, Unattached Meet: M 14-05.50 1/15/2011 Katerina Stefanidi, Stanford Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Planell Cruz, Diamara Washington 4.25m 13-11.25 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.36 PPP PPP O O O O O XXX 2 Monterola, Keisa Eastern Wash 4.10m 13-05.25 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XXX 3 Owsinski, Kristina Washington 3.95m 12-11.50 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 PPP PPP XO XO XXO XXX 3 Clark, Sammie Oregon 3.95m 12-11.50 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX 3 Miller, Logan Washington 3.95m 12-11.50 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 PPP PPP O O O XXX 3 Quick, Elizabeth Washington 3.95m 12-11.50 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 XO O XO XXO XXO XXX 7 Morioka, Robyn Hawaii 3.80m 12-05.50 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 XO O XXO O XXX 8 Zinsli, Kaitlin Unat-Washing 3.65m 11-11.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 PPP O O O XO XO XXX 8 McCardwell, Ellie Stanford 3.65m 11-11.75 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 PPP PPP XO XXX 8 Schnapp, Ashley Washington 3.65m 11-11.75 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 PPP XO XXO XXX 8 Webber, Kirsten U N A 3.65m 11-11.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 PPP PPP PPP XXO XO XO XXX 12 Zuniga, Ivonne Trinity West 3.50m 11-05.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 PPP PPP PPP XXO O XXX 12 Reynolds, Georgia Washington 3.50m 11-05.75 3.35 3.50 3.65 PPP O XXX 12 Gleason, Kylie U N A 3.50m 11-05.75 3.35 3.50 3.65 O O XXX 15 Pinley, Cheyanna Western Wash 3.35m 10-11.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 PPP XXO O O XXX 15 Perry, Eva Washington 3.35m 10-11.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 PPP XO O O XXX 15 Cheng, Ariel UC Irvine 3.35m 10-11.75 3.35 3.50 XXO XXX 15 Dingel, Aleksei Unat-Washing 3.35m 10-11.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 PPP O XO XO XXX 15 Clark, Erin Eastern Wash 3.35m 10-11.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 PPP O XO O XXX 20 Wren, Klarissa Washington 3.20m 10-06.00 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 PPP O XO XXX 21 Annable, Morgan Western Wash 3.05m 10-00.00 2.90 3.05 3.20 PPP XXO XXX 21 Franzen, Tori Unat-Washing 3.05m 10-00.00 2.90 3.05 3.20 PPP XO XXX 21 Goodkin, Jessica Washington 3.05m 10-00.00 2.90 3.05 3.20 PPP XO XXX 24 Knope, Elizabeth Western Wash 2.90m 9-06.25 2.90 3.05 OXP XX 24 Hazel, Becca Western Oreg 2.90m 9-06.25 2.90 3.05 XXO XXX -- Bray, Courtney Eastern Wash NH 3.35 XXX -- Kintz, Brita Eastern Wash NH 2.90 3.05 PPP XXX -- Kahns, Michaella Seattle Paci NH 2.90 XXX -- Webster, Madi Seattle Paci NH 2.90 XXX -- Graham, Bethany Western Wash NH 2.90 XXX

Women Long Jump ========================================================================== Dempsey: ! 21-06 2/19/2013 Grace Upshaw, Brittney Reese, Nike Meet: M 21-00 1/17/2009 Akiba McKinney, Unattached Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Simms, Baileh Portland Sta 5.76m 18-10.75 5.51m 5.48m 5.54m 5.65m 5.62m 5.76m 2 Santiago, Zhane Hawaii 5.59m 18-04.25 5.59m FOUL FOUL 5.54m FOUL 5.31m 2 Varela, Madelayne Oregon 5.59m 18-04.25 5.59m FOUL ND 5.38m FOUL 4.68m 4 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 5.53m 18-01.75 5.53m FOUL 5.30m PASS PASS PASS 5 Voloshin, Diana NorWesters 5.49m 18-00.25 FOUL 5.38m FOUL 5.49m FOUL FOUL 6 Richey, Ta'mara Flying aj's 5.44m 17-10.25 5.23m 5.34m 5.11m 5.10m 5.44m 5.39m 7 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Paci 5.37m 17-07.50 5.22m FOUL 5.37m 5.06m 5.17m FOUL 8 Okoronkwo, Chinne Flying Aj's 5.35m 17-06.75 4.94m 5.35m 5.24m 5.03m 5.25m FOUL 9 Harden, Chantiel Cal St. Los 5.32m 17-05.50 5.32m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 5.13m 10 Rowe, Whitney Colorado Mes 5.30m 17-04.75 5.30m 5.03m FOUL 11 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Paci 5.29m 17-04.25 3.71m 5.18m 5.29m 11 Bjornsson, Tanya Western Wash 5.29m 17-04.25 5.21m 5.29m 5.28m 13 Settle, Genna Portland Sta 5.23m 17-02.00 5.13m 5.23m 5.06m 14 Adler, Katherine Washington 5.17m 16-11.50 5.16m 5.04m 5.17m 14 Moore, Montaisha Portland Sta 5.17m 16-11.50 FOUL 5.17m 5.01m 16 Black, Ashley San Francisc 5.13m 16-10.00 5.11m 5.04m 5.13m 17 Biney, Barbara U N A 5.09m 16-08.50 4.99m 5.09m 4.84m 18 Crombeen, Charlotte Simon Fraser 5.07m 16-07.75 4.97m 5.07m FOUL 18 Le Beau, Ruth San Francisc 5.07m 16-07.75 4.99m 4.95m 5.07m 20 Rhode, Mercedes Simon Fraser 5.05m 16-07.00 4.80m 5.05m 5.03m 21 McNairy, Saskia U N A 5.02m 16-05.75 FOUL 4.48m 5.02m 21 King, Hilary San Francisc 5.02m 16-05.75 5.02m 4.88m 4.69m 23 Kennedy, Renee Alaska Ancho 4.96m 16-03.25 FOUL 4.96m 4.55m 23 Rastad, Emma NorWesters 4.96m 16-03.25 4.82m 4.82m 4.96m 23 Rust, Kaylene Oregon State 4.96m 16-03.25 FOUL FOUL 4.96m 26 Jones, D'Nara U N A 4.94m 16-02.50 FOUL 4.94m FOUL 27 Hall, Bailey Cal St. Los 4.92m 16-01.75 4.92m 4.42m 4.52m 28 Kirk, Kayla Hawaii 4.86m 15-11.50 4.86m FOUL 4.59m 29 Broomfield, Robyn Simon Fraser 4.84m 15-10.50 FOUL 4.84m FOUL 30 Forbes, Carla Stanford 4.81m 15-09.50 FOUL 4.76m 4.81m 30 Speech, Melanie UC Irvine 4.81m 15-09.50 4.40m 4.56m 4.81m 32 Kimes, Jozie Eastern Wash 4.80m 15-09.00 4.80m FOUL FOUL 33 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 4.78m 15-08.25 4.68m 4.78m 4.63m 34 Hawkins, Julia British Colu 4.76m 15-07.50 FOUL FOUL 4.76m 35 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Paci 4.75m 15-07.00 FOUL 4.33m 4.75m 35 Mason, Kaitlyn Oregon State 4.75m 15-07.00 FOUL 4.62m 4.75m 37 Hill, Angel San Francisc 4.73m 15-06.25 4.67m 4.72m 4.73m 38 Peterson, Shelby Western Oreg 4.71m 15-05.50 FOUL 4.71m FOUL 39 Wright, Katelyn Western Wash 4.70m 15-05.00 4.36m 4.70m 4.48m 40 Wu, Valerie Seattle U. 4.66m 15-03.50 4.66m FOUL 4.39m 41 Destromp, Emma Western Wash 4.55m 14-11.25 FOUL 4.55m FOUL 42 Howe, Alexandra U N A 4.52m 14-10.00 4.38m 3.88m 4.52m 42 Yanney, Shandel Western Wash 4.52m 14-10.00 4.19m 4.18m 4.52m 44 Burr, Savannah Washington 4.51m 14-09.75 FOUL FOUL 4.51m 45 Adams, Christi Seattle Paci 4.49m 14-08.75 4.49m FOUL 4.49m 46 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 4.47m 14-08.00 4.38m 4.47m 4.31m 46 Baron, Ciana Washington 4.47m 14-08.00 4.47m 4.24m 4.31m -- Lyons, Charity UC Irvine FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Akehurst, Ayla Trinity West FOUL FOUL PASS PASS -- Mckenzie, Jasmin U N A FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Triple Jump ========================================================================== Dempsey: ! 45-07.25 2/26/2005 Erica McLain, Stanford Meet: M 43-08 1/14/2012 Erica McLain, Unattached Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Olonade, Oluwakemi U S C 12.20m 40-00.50 12.12m FOUL 12.12m 11.94m 12.20m FOUL 2 Toliver, Rachel Hawaii 11.96m 39-03.00 11.40m 11.96m 11.29m PASS PASS PASS 3 Forbes, Carla Stanford 11.72m 38-05.50 FOUL 11.72m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS 4 Okoronkwo, Chinne Flying Aj's 11.65m 38-02.75 11.65m FOUL 11.54m FOUL FOUL 11.55m 4 Roland, Jaleecia Washington 11.65m 38-02.75 11.42m 11.61m 11.46m 11.56m 11.65m FOUL 6 Moore, Montaisha Portland Sta 11.60m 38-00.75 11.13m 11.60m 11.16m 11.17m FOUL 11.08m 7 Mannucci, Morena Eastern Wash 11.53m 37-10.00 10.92m 11.39m 11.46m 11.38m FOUL 11.53m 8 Lakes, Shaniae Washington 11.52m 37-09.50 11.52m 11.30m 11.46m PASS PASS PASS 9 Miranda, Rebecka UC Irvine 11.39m 37-04.50 11.39m FOUL 11.14m FOUL 11.23m 11.23m 10 Jones, D'Nara U N A 11.28m 37-00.25 10.80m 11.28m FOUL 11 Akehurst, Ayla Trinity West 11.19m 36-08.50 11.17m 11.19m FOUL 12 Broomfield, Robyn Simon Fraser 11.18m 36-08.25 10.75m 11.18m FOUL 13 Brown, Ella Simon Fraser 11.13m 36-06.25 11.13m FOUL 10.70m 14 Anderson, Alexis Western Oreg 11.11m 36-05.50 10.89m 11.09m 11.11m 14 Russell, Peyton Flying Aj's 11.11m 36-05.50 FOUL 11.11m FOUL 16 Turney, Michele Oregon State 11.07m 36-04.00 FOUL 11.07m FOUL 17 Richey, Ta'mara Flying aj's 10.95m 35-11.25 10.87m FOUL 10.95m 18 Esperanza, Samantha Hawaii 10.91m 35-09.50 10.42m 10.77m 10.91m 19 McNairy, Saskia U N A 10.90m 35-09.25 10.68m 10.90m FOUL 19 Burr, Savannah Washington 10.90m 35-09.25 10.90m FOUL FOUL 21 Gibbs, Mariah Seattle U. 10.87m 35-08.00 10.87m 10.84m 10.82m 22 Laible, Rebecca Western Oreg 10.74m 35-03.00 FOUL FOUL 10.74m 23 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 10.64m 34-11.00 FOUL 10.64m FOUL 24 Phillips, Kayla Hawaii 10.62m 34-10.25 FOUL FOUL 10.62m 25 McMullin, Jasmine Western Wash 10.48m 34-04.75 10.48m 10.46m FOUL -- Mckenzie, Jasmin U N A FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Cull, Cali Seattle U. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Vasina, Viktoriya U N A FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Le Beau, Ruth San Francisc FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS -- Dasalla-Good, Cassandra Seattle U. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Harden, Chantiel Cal St. Los FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS -- Hawkins, Julia British Colu FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Blue, Taylor Simon Fraser FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Stigglebout, Chloe Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Shot Put ========================================================================== Dempsey: ! 58-07.50 2/25/2012 Julie Labonte, Arizona Meet: M 55-01 1/14/2006 Kristin Heaston, Nike Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Aikhonbare, Itohan UC Irvine 15.01m 49-03.00 13.90m 13.99m FOUL 14.71m 15.01m FOUL 2 Mann, Brittany Oregon 14.10m 46-03.25 14.10m 13.97m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 3 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 13.67m 44-10.25 FOUL 12.92m 13.56m FOUL 13.67m PASS 4 Coleman, Beverly Washington 13.54m 44-05.25 12.87m 13.31m 12.39m 12.61m 13.54m 13.47m 5 Sherrill, Hannah Washington 13.25m 43-05.75 12.39m FOUL 12.22m 12.75m 12.54m 13.25m 6 Romey, Morgan Eastern Wash 13.24m 43-05.25 13.24m 12.60m FOUL 12.68m 12.64m 12.84m 7 Toeaina, Alyx Washington 13.21m 43-04.25 12.83m FOUL 12.64m 12.91m 13.21m FOUL 8 Rabing, Maddie U N A 12.24m 40-02.00 11.88m 11.34m 12.22m 12.16m 11.70m 12.24m 9 Picknell, Rachel Oregon State 12.15m 39-10.50 10.77m 12.15m 11.98m 11.50m 11.16m 11.71m 10 Lopez, Mia Hawaii 12.13m 39-09.75 11.41m 11.24m 12.13m 11 Pittsinger, Karle U N A 11.93m 39-01.75 11.02m 11.93m 10.70m 12 Speech, Melanie UC Irvine 11.82m 38-09.50 11.19m 11.63m 11.82m 13 Ausman, Melissa Oregon State 11.79m 38-08.25 11.79m FOUL FOUL 14 Loop, Kayla Eastern Wash 11.78m 38-07.75 11.72m 11.43m 11.78m 15 Markham, Sammie Seattle Paci 11.73m 38-06.00 11.73m FOUL 11.64m 16 Mortensen, Megan Western Wash 11.63m 38-02.00 11.25m 11.63m 11.22m 17 Dixson, Tori Concordia (O 11.54m 37-10.50 11.54m 11.19m FOUL 18 Green, Alex Western Oreg 11.50m 37-08.75 9.67m 11.50m 10.43m 19 Carson, Shae Portland Sta 11.29m 37-00.50 11.29m FOUL FOUL 19 Smith, Mackenzie Western Wash 11.29m 37-00.50 9.53m 9.33m 11.29m 21 Williams, Shelby Washington 10.94m 35-10.75 10.16m 10.14m 10.94m 22 Johnson, Sydney Portland Sta 10.66m 34-11.75 10.01m 10.66m 10.44m 23 Cook, Allison Western Oreg 10.22m 33-06.50 10.22m 9.90m 9.71m 24 Jones, Alexandra San Francisc 10.21m 33-06.00 9.61m 10.21m 10.19m 25 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 10.05m 32-11.75 9.97m 10.05m 9.47m 26 Pfaff, Holly Concordia (O 9.27m 30-05.00 9.19m 9.27m 8.02m 27 Baron, Ciana Washington 8.70m 28-06.50 8.70m 8.46m 8.68m 28 Adams, Christi Seattle Paci 8.31m 27-03.25 8.13m 8.31m 7.93m 29 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Paci 6.27m 20-07.00 FOUL FOUL 6.27m

Women Weight Throw ========================================================================== Dempsey: ! 72-06.25 2/10/2007 Loree Smith, NYAC Meet: M 62-10.75 1/19/2008 Caressa Sims Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Mann, Brittany Oregon 17.08m 56-00.50 FOUL 17.08m FOUL 16.42m FOUL 16.61m 2 Murillo, Emma Eastern Wash 16.27m 53-04.50 15.66m FOUL 15.63m 15.15m 16.27m 16.17m 3 Midles, Olivia Eastern Wash 15.63m 51-03.50 15.22m 15.63m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 4 Loop, Kayla Eastern Wash 15.56m 51-00.75 15.56m 15.04m FOUL 15.51m FOUL 14.99m 5 Sens, Lauren Oregon 15.46m 50-08.75 FOUL 15.12m 14.80m 15.26m 14.84m 15.46m 6 Tauvela, Vania Eastern Wash 15.23m 49-11.75 15.20m FOUL FOUL 14.85m 15.23m FOUL 7 Covington, Autumn Kajaks T&F 15.15m 49-08.50 13.72m 15.03m 15.02m 14.87m 14.20m 15.15m 8 Coleman, Beverly Washington 15.11m 49-07.00 13.56m 15.11m FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.39m 8 Franke-Kuhn, Joanna Hawaii 15.11m 49-07.00 14.93m FOUL FOUL 15.11m 14.80m FOUL 10 Richards, Bethany Seattle U. 14.73m 48-04.00 14.36m 13.68m 14.73m 11 Chung, Michelle San Francisc 14.51m 47-07.25 13.50m 12.14m 14.51m 12 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 14.40m 47-03.00 12.76m 14.18m 14.40m 13 Gravelle, Carolyn Washington 14.26m 46-09.50 14.11m 14.26m 14.12m 14 Ausman, Melissa Oregon State 14.12m 46-04.00 FOUL 13.69m 14.12m 15 Wells, Lindsay Western Wash 13.97m 45-10.00 13.76m 13.95m 13.97m 16 Lopez, Mia Hawaii 13.74m 45-01.00 FOUL 13.32m 13.74m 17 Toeaina, Alyx Washington 13.72m 45-00.25 13.00m 13.32m 13.72m 18 Picknell, Rachel Oregon State 12.65m 41-06.00 FOUL 12.65m 11.84m 19 McDonald, Jane Marie Hawaii 12.61m 41-04.50 12.61m FOUL FOUL 20 Cook, Allison Western Oreg 11.94m 39-02.25 11.36m 11.94m 10.74m 21 DeYoung, Alexa Seattle U. 11.92m 39-01.25 11.45m 11.42m 11.92m 22 Carr, Ryley Simon Fraser 11.88m 38-11.75 11.67m 10.77m 11.88m 23 Rabing, Maddie U N A 11.52m 37-09.50 10.59m 11.52m 10.32m 24 Dixson, Tori Concordia (O 11.50m 37-08.75 11.35m FOUL 11.50m 25 Knope, Elizabeth Western Wash 11.42m 37-05.75 11.42m FOUL 9.00m 26 Mortensen, Megan Western Wash 10.98m 36-00.25 9.91m 10.98m 10.15m 27 Oeser, Melissa Seattle U. 10.71m 35-01.75 10.29m 10.26m 10.71m 28 Roe, Maggie Western Wash 10.64m 34-11.00 FOUL FOUL 10.64m -- Smith, Mackenzie Western Wash FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Dempsey: ! 6.58 1/15/2011 Josh Norman, Unattached Meet: M 6.58 1/15/2011 Josh Norman, Unattached Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Brown, Aaron U S C 6.65q 2 2 Lee, Beejay U S C 6.74q 4 3 Donigian, Alex Western Wash 6.80q 8 4 Delaney, Arthur Oregon 6.87q 5 5 Satterwhite, Quadelle Washington 6.87q 2 6 Marshall, Travis Washington 6.92q 1 7 Brooks, Darian Stanford 6.92q 1 8 Buchanan, Anthony U N A 6.93q 13 9 Slater, Jovonte U S C 6.95 6 10 Chambers, Marcus Oregon 6.95 9 11 Smith, Zachary U N A 6.99 6 12 Jones, Walter Oregon State 7.00 1 13 Stewart, Davonte U S C 7.01 3 13 Coury, Stevie Oregon State 7.01 14 15 Kilcup, MarGaryonta U N A 7.01 2 16 Strong, Lucas Unat-Washing 7.01 3 17 Kubisiak, Michael Portland Sta 7.03 14 18 Allen, Devon Oregon 7.04 10 19 Abosi, Stephen British Colu 7.04 4 20 Perkins, Tony U N A 7.05 7 21 Greene, Damian U N A 7.07 13 22 Anthony, Matt Washington 7.08 5 23 Steffen, Brock Western Wash 7.08 3 24 Tolento, Eric Concordia (O 7.09 12 25 emeche, david U N A 7.10 9 26 Schlachter, Zac Seattle U. 7.10 6 27 Marable, Malcolm Oregon State 7.10 13 27 Okoro, Michael U N A 7.10 14 29 Cabral, Johnathan Oregon 7.11 1 30 Nnadi, Obinna Eastern Wash 7.11 14 31 Kruse, Caleb Oregon 7.12 11 32 Prince, Sheldon Portland Sta 7.13 1 33 Ortiz, Carlos Concordia (O 7.15 4 34 Shellmire, Julius Portland 7.18 13 35 Perez, Sergio U N A 7.19 7 36 Leedham, Bryce Western Oreg 7.19 6 37 Maguire, Peter Western Wash 7.19 7 37 Harris, Markeith U N A 7.19 12 39 McLean, Corey Eastern Wash 7.19 11 40 Lewis, Nevin Portland Sta 7.20 13 41 Binkerd, Alex U N A 7.21 9 42 Nystrom, Evan U N A 7.23 2 43 Caviezel, Kyle Eastern Wash 7.26 4 44 Warner, Steven Eastern Wash 7.26 7 45 Gable, Mitchell Portland Sta 7.26 5 46 Ferguson, David Seattle Paci 7.28 11 47 Jensen, Cole Unat-Washing 7.29 5 48 DeWolf, Austen Alaska Ancho 7.30 8 49 Pfeiffer, Nick Washington 7.30 12 50 Jackson, DeAndre Concordia (O 7.31 5 51 Lam, Oscar U N A 7.31 8 52 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji Trinity West 7.31 3 53 Bailey, Ta'masz U N A 7.32 2 54 Ladipo, Awwal Coastal Trac 7.33 14 54 Wu, Alex Simon Fraser 7.33 10 56 Ochoa, Isaac U N A 7.35 6 57 He, Jerry Simon Fraser 7.35 11 58 Adler, Jake Seattle Spee 7.37 11 59 Davis, Aaron U N A 7.43 10 60 Halvorson, Henry U N A 7.43 2 61 namba, chris U N A 7.45 8 62 Murray, Carson Unat-Washing 7.48 12 63 Olander, Jarad U N A 7.54 4 64 Elson, James NorWesters 7.57 7 65 Russell, Lane Flying Aj's 7.58 14 66 DeHart, Jaric Western Wash 7.60 9 67 Manago, Anthony U N A 7.68 3 68 Franco, Ismael U N A 7.70 12 69 warren, elijah U N A 7.86 4 70 Arndt, Darren U N A 7.96 10 71 Tran, Long U N A 8.02 9

Men 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Dempsey: ! 6.58 1/15/2011 Josh Norman, Unattached Meet: M 6.58 1/15/2011 Josh Norman, Unattached Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Brown, Aaron U S C 6.59 2 2 Lee, Beejay U S C 6.63 2 3 Donigian, Alex Western Wash 6.76 2 4 Delaney, Arthur Oregon 6.81 2 5 Satterwhite, Quadelle Washington 6.83 1 6 Marshall, Travis Washington 6.92 1 7 Buchanan, Anthony U N A 6.94 1

Men 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== Dempsey: ! 20.84 2/13/2010 Ryan Bailey, Nike Meet: M 21.53 1/17/2004 Shane Niemi, Kamloops Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Brown, Aaron U S C 20.88M 12 2 Stewart, Davonte U S C 21.19M 12 3 Lee, Beejay U S C 21.82 10 4 Harris, Aleec U S C 21.98 11 5 Donigian, Alex Western Wash 22.14 7 6 Schlachter, Zac Seattle U. 22.36 12 7 Michael, Brad Eastern Wash 22.36 11 8 Strong, Lucas Unat-Washing 22.39 6 9 Webster, Joel Simon Fraser 22.39 6 10 Marshall, Travis Washington 22.52 9 11 Schmidt, Nathaniel Western Wash 22.54 8 12 Smith, Zachary U N A 22.58 11 13 Okoro, Michael U N A 22.61 12 14 Melu, Shaddye Seattle U. 22.63 7 15 More O'Ferrall, Christop Simon Fraser 22.63 10 16 Upmeyer, Austin Eastern Wash 22.71 2 17 Dordevic, Max U N A 22.81 11 18 Dunn, Colton Washington 22.81 10 19 Kubisiak, Michael Portland Sta 22.84 7 20 Webster, Kenneth U N A 22.86 5 21 Steffen, Brock Western Wash 22.87 8 22 emeche, david U N A 22.90 9 23 Reeher, Jordan Concordia (O 22.94 5 24 Kozel, Andrew Washington 22.96 8 25 Leedham, Bryce Western Oreg 22.99 10 26 Shellmire, Julius Portland 23.02 3 27 Nnadi, Obinna Eastern Wash 23.04 2 28 Tolento, Eric Concordia (O 23.05 4 29 Roetcisoender, Mark Portland 23.07 3 30 Ferguson, David Seattle Paci 23.14 9 31 Bailey, Ta'masz U N A 23.15 8 32 Cowan, Jason Seatown Expr 23.21 9 33 Wilson, Jade Western Wash 23.31 5 34 Bauer, Elliott Alaska Ancho 23.34 6 35 Binkerd, Alex U N A 23.36 7 36 McLean, Corey Eastern Wash 23.56 1 37 Abosi, Stephen British Colu 23.56 3 38 Jackson, DeAndre Concordia (O 23.57 4 39 Dhillon, Hameet Simon Fraser 23.68 4 40 Sloane, Matthew Pomona-Pitze 23.71 8 41 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji Trinity West 23.77 3 42 Macklin, Aiden NorWesters 23.79 4 43 Ortiz, Carlos Concordia (O 23.88 6 44 Dumas, kahlil Portland 23.93 1 45 Caviezel, Kyle Eastern Wash 24.03 2 46 Anthony, Nick Eastern Wash 24.08 2 47 Webster, Trayvon Seattle U. 24.08 1 48 Pfeiff, Corey Western Wash 24.11 4 49 mclaurin, zechariah U N A 24.48 6 50 Thomas, Ellis U N A 25.28 10 -- Ladipo, Awwal Coastal Trac DNF 5 -- Buker, Michael Portland DQ 1

Men 400 Meter Dash =================================================================== Dempsey: ! 46.03 3/1/2013 Mike Berry, Oregon Meet: M 46.39 1/18/2003 Ja'Warren Hooker, Asics Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Thompson, Travis U N A 48.47 10 2 Prince, Sheldon Portland Sta 49.35 7 3 Kelloway, Daniel Simon Fraser 49.42 8 4 Dordevic, Max U N A 49.45 9 5 Michael, Brad Eastern Wash 49.56 10 6 Smith, Devon Western Wash 49.63 9 7 Poolman, Jonathon Western Wash 49.82 10 8 Zeller, Chris Concordia (O 49.82 6 9 Latt, Jordan Oregon 49.94 10 10 Webster, Joel Simon Fraser 50.27 7 11 Upmeyer, Austin Eastern Wash 50.33 8 12 Thiel, Ben Oregon 50.40 9 13 deGroot, Andrew U N A 50.41 7 14 Bland, Joshua Concordia (O 50.47 5 15 Camara, Bobo Alaska Ancho 50.49 3 16 More O'Ferrall, Christop Simon Fraser 50.54 8 17 Commandeur, Adam Alaska Ancho 50.65 5 18 Green, Kramer Eastern Wash 50.71 6 19 Green, Collin Eastern Wash 50.85 8 20 Rhodes, Kody Western Oreg 51.08 4 21 Thomas, Cody Alaska Ancho 51.08 5 22 Bauer, Elliott Alaska Ancho 51.19 6 23 van Tuinen, Nathaniel Western Wash 51.63 4 24 Roetcisoender, Mark Portland 51.72 7 25 Anthony, Nick Eastern Wash 51.91 5 26 Engle, Samuel Seattle U. 51.92 1 27 Webster, Kenneth U N A 52.04 5 28 Vazquez, Edgar Concordia (O 52.16 3 29 Prasad, Harish U N A 52.22 4 30 Thornton, Joe U N A 52.23 9 31 Straker, RJ Seattle Paci 52.27 1 32 Skidmore, Ryan Vixmix 52.44 2 33 Bierly, Robert Vixmix 52.47 4 34 Hutchinson, Michael Simon Fraser 52.68 4 35 Wood, Christian Portland Sta 52.76 2 36 Koopmans, Mackenzie British Colu 52.89 6 37 Nystrom, Evan U N A 53.19 1 38 Boyd, David Trinity West 53.32 3 39 Ramsey, Justin Seattle Paci 53.69 1 40 Knox, Carter Vixmix 53.86 2 41 Braimah, Ayodale U N A 54.50 2 42 Adugalski, Sebastian British Colu 55.21 6 43 Dahl, Duane Eastern Wash 56.32 3 44 Berstler, Calvin U N A 57.22 3

Men 600 Meter Run =================================================================== Meet: M 1:17.74 1/12/2013 Maurice McNeal, Washington Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Lefebure, Luke Stanford 1:18.39 4 2 Smith, Tyler U. of Victor 1:18.63 4 3 Pratt, John U. of Victor 1:18.71 4 4 Hornsby, Russell Oregon 1:19.01 4 5 Washington, Andre Concordia (O 1:19.27 3 6 Restall, Brendon U. of Victor 1:19.34 3 7 Paul-Morris, Adam Coastal Trac 1:19.50 4 8 Abda, Harun Oregon Track 1:19.93 4 9 Mulder, Tyler Nike O T C Elite 1:20.02 4 10 Shumway, Jackson Stanford 1:20.68 2 11 Fletcher, Mason Washington 1:20.90 3 12 Jarron, Lukas British Colu 1:22.78 2 13 Ference, Lucas Coastal Trac 1:22.80 3 14 Hansen, Ryan Western Oreg 1:23.25 3 15 Tipton, Kaid Washington 1:23.40 2 16 Robert, Spencer Unat-Washing 1:23.50 2 17 Horton, Alex Seattle Paci 1:23.77 3 18 Jones, Les Evergreen St 1:24.33 1 19 Emerson, Jacob Coastal Trac 1:24.35 1 20 Kastelein, Eli Concordia (O 1:24.38 2 21 Roy, Alan Western Oreg 1:24.42 2 22 Dong, Chris Coastal Trac 1:24.42 1 23 Fleck, Nathan Portland Sta 1:24.99 1 24 Larsen, Cole British Colu 1:25.26 2 25 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin Seattle U. 1:26.36 2 26 Seibert, Neil Portland Sta 1:26.60 1 27 Davis, Gary Everett CC 1:27.12 3 28 Richarson, Ben Portland Sta 1:28.41 1 29 Butler, Michael Ocean Athlet 1:29.87 1 30 Harrison, Connor Trinity West 1:30.68 1 31 DeBatty, James Vixmix 1:31.28 1

Men 800 Meter Run =================================================================== Dempsey: ! 1:46.36 2/13/2010 Andrew Wheating, Oregon Meet: M 1:49.10 1/19/2008 Raphael Asafo-Agyei, Trafford AC Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Abbott, Joe U N A 1:49.85 3 2 Masters, Riley Brooks Beast 1:52.51 3 3 Keane, Sean U N A 1:52.72 3 4 Smith, Alec Oregon 1:53.55 3 5 Collins, Austin U N A 1:53.93 3 6 Clowes, Matthew Concordia (O 1:54.17 3 7 Nowak, Kent Portland 1:55.31 2 8 Andrews, Myles U S C 1:55.58 3 9 Webb, Alan Bowerman A C 1:55.88 2 10 Hewitt, Ethan Alaska Ancho 1:56.48 2 11 Welling, Jordan Bowerman AC 1:57.53 1 12 Ellenwood, Stuart Simon Fraser 1:57.54 2 13 McArthur, Ryan Western Wash 1:58.21 1 14 Marshall, Adam Trinity West 1:58.33 2 15 Knapp, Jordan U N A 1:58.37 2 16 Jones, Wes Evergreen St 1:58.55 2 17 Smith, Lorenzo Simon Fraser 1:59.86 2 18 Flynn, Gavin Portland 2:00.04 2 19 Rajala, Devin British Colu 2:00.24 2 20 Montrose, Brett Simon Fraser 2:01.09 1 21 Schwecke, Tyler Western Wash 2:01.43 1 22 Dempsey, Josh Western Oreg 2:01.65 1 23 England, Jake Tacoma City 2:02.77 1 24 Hayes, Conner Seattle U. 2:03.16 1 25 Lutz, Matt Western Wash 2:03.36 1 26 Reeves, Rowdy Simon Fraser 2:11.94 1

Men 1000 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Mulder, Tyler Nike O T C Elite 2:21.77 2 2 Yorks, Izaic Washington 2:22.14 2 3 Bertolotti, Marco Stanford 2:22.17 2 4 Atchoo, Michael Stanford 2:22.32 2 5 Buttinger, Scott Stanford 2:22.58 2 6 Nelson, Blake Washington 2:23.13 2 7 Simon, Meron Washington 2:27.57 2 8 Cameron, James Washington 2:29.04 2 9 Coyle, Thomas Stanford 2:30.27 1 10 Prakel, Sam Oregon 2:30.32 1 11 Harris, Nick Washington 2:31.44 1 12 Williams, Keith Washington 2:31.79 1 13 Hanna, Josh Western Oreg 2:31.85 1 14 Ferguson, Jonathan Northwest U. 2:32.43 1 15 Drinkwater, Will Stanford 2:32.57 1 16 Rhodes, Demetrius Concordia (O 2:32.86 1 17 Ferris, Dylan U N A 2:33.03 2 18 Avischious, Adam Seattle Paci 2:33.23 1 19 Alcantara, Ryan Seattle Paci 2:43.38 1

Men 1 Mile Run =================================================================== Heats 1 & 2 - 8:35 a.m.; Heats 3-5 - 12:25 p.m. Dempsey: ! 3:54.52 2/12/2011 Chris Solinsky, Nike Meet: M 3:56.72 1/13/2007 Nick Symmonds, OTC Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Casey, Patrick Oregon Track 3:58.06 5 2 Rosa, Joe Stanford 4:01.72 5 3 Olson, Erik Stanford 4:02.12 5 4 Webb, Alan Bowerman A C 4:02.81 5 5 Schmitz, Tommy Speed Factory At 4:02.89 5 6 Irvine, Kyle U. of Victor 4:04.35 5 7 Schilit, Jordan Oregon Track 4:04.42 5 8 Clowes, Matthew Concordia (O 4:04.74 5 9 Guyota, Boru Oregon 4:05.84 5 10 Mathabane, Nathan Oregon 4:06.46 5 11 Warren, Trent U N A 4:06.48 5 12 Welling, Jordan Bowerman AC 4:06.86 5 13 Weiczorek, Mark Brooks Beast 4:07.61 5 14 Chinchar, Michael U N A 4:09.70 4 15 Sweatt, Garrett Stanford 4:10.48 4 16 Graham, Thomas Stanford 4:11.06 4 17 Willyard, Brett Oregon 4:11.44 4 18 Young, Stephen Jay Bowerman Ath 4:11.75 4 19 Gibson, Patrick Stanford 4:12.26 4 20 Benson, Doug Team Run Eug 4:12.35 4 21 Stevens, Jonathan Washington 4:12.64 4 22 Smith, Jacob Washington 4:12.80 5 23 Silva, Ryan Stanford 4:13.72 4 24 Perri, Matthew U N A 4:13.98 5 25 Neufeld, Levi Trinity West 4:14.62 4 26 Goldizen, Ian Gonzaga 4:15.30 4 27 Pierson, Seth Seattle Paci 4:17.24 4 28 Poland, Ryan Portland 4:17.66 3 29 Vugteveen, Travis Simon Fraser 4:18.24 3 30 Bowns, Alex Portland 4:18.63 3 31 Kersh, Stephen Portland 4:18.90 3 32 Cummings, Timothy Washington 4:19.13 3 33 Proceviat, Cameron Simon Fraser 4:19.33 3 34 Rocereto, Justin Portland 4:19.62 3 35 Brown, Dylan Western Wash 4:19.90 2 36 Beagley, Brady Western Oreg 4:20.84 3 37 Caulkins, Chase Portland 4:21.33 3 38 Godbout, Michael U N A 4:22.25 1 39 Whan, Connor Portland 4:22.92 3 40 Seibert, Neil Portland Sta 4:23.31 2 41 Richarson, Ben Portland Sta 4:23.42 3 42 McCranie, Cody Western Wash 4:23.53 1 43 VanDooren, Tyler Club Northwe 4:24.12 2 44 Kutsch, Steven Eastern Wash 4:24.14 1 45 Fisher, Christopher U N A 4:24.44 1 46 DeKoker, Steve U N A 4:24.54 2 47 Nicol, Mason Everett CC 4:24.56 2 48 Kangogo, Isaac Alaska Ancho 4:24.66 3 49 Abdi, Mohamud Everett CC 4:24.95 2 50 Riordan, Ruben Unat-Washing 4:25.76 1 51 Kirkov, Roman Concordia (O 4:25.86 1 52 Hille, Miles Seattle U. 4:26.29 1 53 Cunliffe, BJ Simon Fraser 4:26.53 2 54 Fleck, Nathan Portland Sta 4:27.07 2 55 Gorecki, Josh Portland 4:27.13 3 56 Bottoms, Stephen Eastern Wash 4:27.91 4 57 Fraser, Travis British Colu 4:28.14 1 58 Arroyo, Gus Seattle U. 4:28.44 1 59 Beard, Mitch Everett CC 4:28.91 2 60 Murphy, Nich Western Wash 4:29.24 1 61 Dittell, Sandy U N A 4:29.33 1 62 Mugrage, Kris Everett CC 4:29.40 2 63 England, Jake Tacoma City 4:29.79 1 64 Bourgeois, Michael British Colu 4:29.84 2 65 Davis, Scott Gonzaga 4:31.13 2 66 Hooton, Jesse British Colu 4:31.21 2 67 Smith, Kinsly Gonzaga 4:31.33 1 68 Wong, Brendan Simon Fraser 4:31.64 2 69 Sicalo, Jerry Gonzaga 4:36.32 1 70 Castillo, Juan Western Wash 4:39.47 1 71 tadesse, nathan Golden Ears 4:40.23 1 72 Wise, Andrew Western Wash 4:45.61 1 -- Schiavone, Trevor U. of Victor DNF 2

Men 3000 Meter Run =================================================================== Heat 1 - 8:13 a.m.; Heats 2 & 3 - 5:30 p.m. Dempsey: ! 7:43.08 2/11/2012 Ryan Hill, NC State Meet: M 7:54.88 1/16/2010 Alistair Cragg, Adidas Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Bruchet, Luc British Colu 7:54.57M 3 2 Blankenship, Ben Nike O T C Elite 7:55.04 3 3 Quigley, Daniel Oregon Track 8:01.49 3 4 Schmitz, Tommy Speed Factory At 8:03.15 3 5 Milam, Willie Gonzaga 8:07.79 3 6 Chelimo, Micah Alaska Ancho 8:10.99 3 7 Olson, Erik Stanford 8:11.20 3 8 Rosa, Joe Stanford 8:11.38 3 9 Bishop, Kevin Stanford 8:19.38 3 10 White, Declan Trinity West 8:19.82 3 11 Graham, Thomas Stanford 8:20.29 3 12 Brown, T-Roy Portland Sta 8:21.04 2 13 Roche, Nick Gonzaga 8:22.53 2 14 Ricardi, John Club Northwe 8:24.68 3 15 Crichlow, Matthew Gonzaga 8:24.70 2 16 Goodwin, Sumner Washington 8:28.28 2 17 Yarnall, AJ Washington 8:29.59 2 18 De Schiffart, Joel Trinity West 8:29.86 2 19 Walker, Andrew EVTC 8:30.36 2 20 Sweatt, Garrett Stanford 8:31.66 3 21 Richie, Patrick Gonzaga 8:32.24 2 22 Jorgensen, Oliver Simon Fraser 8:32.84 2 23 Coughlin, Jamie Washington 8:33.11 2 24 Psotka, Patrick U. of Victor 8:34.28 2 25 Walgren, Robert Gonzaga 8:35.73 3 26 Fischer, Ned Gonzaga 8:36.25 2 27 Young, James Simon Fraser 8:36.58 2 28 Cosby, Robert U N A 8:37.06 2 29 Alldritt, Eric Concordia (O 8:38.24 2 30 Overbay, Collin Seattle U. 8:38.67 2 31 O'Neil, Colin Gonzaga 8:40.39 2 32 Piper, Keenan Columbia 8:41.89 3 33 Oser, Austin Eastern Wash 8:43.44 1 34 Samoei, Victor Alaska Ancho 8:46.17 2 35 Winegar, Brett Club Northwe 8:47.06 2 36 Fraley, Troy Gonzaga 8:47.33 1 37 Felnagle, Brent Gonzaga 8:47.34 1 38 Van Deynze, Braeden Gonzaga 8:47.42 1 39 McLaughlin, Nathan Seattle U. 8:48.58 1 40 Schroll, Chris Eastern Wash 8:50.68 2 41 Branch, Kyle Gonzaga 8:51.65 1 42 Arguinchona, Baxter Seattle U. 8:53.16 1 43 Frostad, Austin Eastern Wash 8:54.23 1 44 Wiley, Turner Seattle Paci 8:54.39 1 45 Cliff, Will British Colu 8:55.79 2 46 Lunder, Danny Gonzaga 8:56.58 1 47 Talik, Jonathan Portland Sta 8:56.63 1 48 Johnston, Blair Trinity West 8:56.70 2 49 Stout, Ben Gonzaga 8:56.91 1 50 Charlton, Braeden Simon Fraser 8:57.12 1 51 Olivas, Quin Eastern Wash 8:57.51 1 52 Johnston, Alan Concordia (O 8:59.08 1 53 Grzeda, Kuba Portland Sta 9:00.30 1 54 Foubert, Ben Concordia (O 9:00.31 2 55 Herrera, Caleb Seattle U. 9:01.35 1 56 Trapp, Austin Simon Fraser 9:01.48 1 57 Schwartz, Jake Portland Sta 9:02.80 1 58 Morris, Henry Gonzaga 9:05.64 1 59 Landstrom, Jordan Portland Sta 9:08.62 1 60 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham Seattle U. 9:10.23 1 61 Taylor, Nik Eastern Wash 9:15.94 1 62 Amann, Dan Gonzaga 9:19.47 1 63 Flannery, Tyler Seattle U. 9:20.92 1 64 Garrard, Zac Gonzaga 9:21.45 1 65 Temple, Alec Gonzaga 9:22.69 1 66 Pletcher, Marty Western Wash 9:24.57 1 67 Kaderabek, Max Gonzaga 9:25.42 1 68 Baklund, Jeff Seattle U. 9:31.34 1 69 Wilkins, Colin Seattle Paci 9:56.69 1

Men 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Dempsey: ! 7.68 2/22/2013 Ray Stewart, California Meet: M 7.85 1/17/2010 Myles Bradley, Stanford Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Harris, Aleec U S C M 7.84q 4 2 Cabral, Johnathan Oregon 7.88q 6 3 Williams, Allen U S C 8.16q 3 4 Williams, Chris Washington 8.18q 3 5 Warner, Steven Eastern Wash 8.20q 3 6 Keys, Dakotah Oregon 8.28q 2 7 Lao, Howard Washington 8.30q 4 8 Milbrandt, Travis Western Wash 8.30q 3 9 Liebel, Devin Washington 8.32 6 10 Simpson, Eric U N A 8.36 7 11 Myers, Logan Western Wash 8.40 4 12 Allen, Devon Oregon 8.40 8 13 Maguire, Peter Western Wash 8.45 7 14 Rhodes, Kody Western Oreg 8.45 2 15 Dobson, Kaleb U N A 8.46 6 16 Fellows, Alec Oregon 8.55 2 17 Sternen, Bernari U N A 8.61 5 18 Moody, Skip Christ Life 8.65 1 19 Thomas, Cody Alaska Ancho 8.68 1 20 Venema, Andrew Central Wash 8.73 8 21 Lewis, Nevin Portland Sta 8.78 1 22 Campbell, Brett Western Oreg 8.79 6 23 Contino, Patrick U N A 8.84 6 24 Pfeiff, Corey Western Wash 8.86 8 25 Kemp, Blake Oregon 8.88 5 26 Byrum, Coleman Western Oreg 8.93 1 27 Van Asch, Brett U N A 8.94 5 28 Stearns, Nick Eastern Wash 8.95 7 29 Gaines, Eric Western Oreg 8.98 5 30 Wilson, Jade Western Wash 8.99 8 31 Modin, Mitch Oregon 9.06 2 32 Reeher, Jordan Concordia (O 9.09 5 33 Walker, John U N A 9.25 4 34 Stralser, Michael Western Wash 9.35 2 35 Voloshin, Daniel Simon Fraser 9.51 3 36 Gable, Mitchell Portland Sta 9.72 7

Men 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Dempsey: ! 7.68 2/22/2013 Ray Stewart, California Meet: M 7.85 1/17/2010 Myles Bradley, Stanford Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Cabral, Johnathan Oregon 7.77M 2 2 Harris, Aleec U S C 7.99 2 3 Williams, Chris Washington 8.12 2 4 Williams, Allen U S C 8.17 2 5 Lao, Howard Washington 8.18 1 6 Warner, Steven Eastern Wash 8.34 1 7 Milbrandt, Travis Western Wash 8.44 1 8 Keys, Dakotah Oregon 8.60 1

Men 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== Dempsey: ! 3:06.98 2/26/2005 Oregon, Oregon Anderson, Inico, Ikwuakor, Scherer Meet: M 3:11.37 1/17/2004 Oregon, Oregon Anderson, Lamb, Holliday, Scherer School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Stanford 'A' 3:13.62 3 1) Shumway, Jackson 2) Buttinger, Scott 3) Solomon, Steven 4) Lefebure, Luke 2 Oregon 'A' 3:17.07 3 1) Latt, Jordan 2) Smith, Alec 3) Thiel, Ben 4) Hornsby, Russell 3 Concordia (Ore.) 'A' 3:18.33 2 1) Washington, Andre 2) Rhodes, Demetrius 3) Bland, Joshua 4) Reeher, Jordan 4 Washington 'A' 3:18.74 3 1) Anthony, Matt 2) Satterwhite, Quadelle 3) Brown, Andrew 4) Prentice, Andrew 5 Western Washington 'A' 3:19.17 3 1) Poolman, Jonathon 2) Schmidt, Nathaniel 3) van Tuinen, Nathaniel 4) Smith, Devon 6 Alaska Anchorage 'A' 3:21.86 1 1) Camara, Bobo 2) Commandeur, Adam 3) Thomas, Cody 4) Hewitt, Ethan 7 Portland State 'A' 3:22.01 2 1) Wood, Christian 2) Gable, Mitchell 3) Lewis, Nevin 4) Prince, Sheldon 8 Simon Fraser 'A' 3:22.90 3 1) Webster, Joel 2) Ellenwood, Stuart 3) More O'Ferrall, Christopher 4) Kelloway, Daniel 9 Oregon 'B' 3:23.44 2 1) Modin, Mitch 2) Keys, Dakotah 3) Kemp, Blake 4) Fellows, Alec 10 Western Oregon 'A' 3:24.13 2 1) Hanna, Josh 2) Beagley, Brady 3) Rhodes, Kody 4) Trask, Zach 11 Washington 'B' 3:24.13 2 1) Kozel, Andrew 2) Fletcher, Mason 3) Liebel, Devin 4) Tipton, Kaid 12 Simon Fraser 'B' 3:25.65 1 1) Hutchinson, Michael 2) Dhillon, Hameet 3) Proceviat, Cameron 4) Montrose, Brett 13 Coastal Track Club 'A' 3:27.56 1 1) Paul-Morris, Adam 2) Ference, Lucas 3) Dong, Chris 4) paul-morris, Anderw 14 Seattle Pacific 'A' 3:29.51 1 1) Ferguson, David 2) Ramsey, Justin 3) Horton, Alex 4) Avischious, Adam 15 Trinity Western 'A' 3:33.86 1 1) Boyd, David 2) Harrison, Connor 3) Marshall, Adam 4) Neufeld, Levi

Men 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Oregon 'A' 7:33.14 1) Willyard, Brett 2) Mathabane, Nathan 3) Prakel, Sam 4) Guyota, Boru 2 Stanford 'A' 7:35.71 1) Coyle, Thomas 2) Bertolotti, Marco 3) Silva, Ryan 4) Atchoo, Michael 3 Washington 'A' 7:36.51 1) Yorks, Izaic 2) Nelson, Blake 3) Simon, Meron 4) Cameron, James 4 Washington 'B' 7:59.41 1) Williams, Keith 2) Harris, Nick 3) Cummings, Timothy 4) Smith, Jacob 5 Western Oregon 'A' 8:06.07 1) Stash, Chris 2) Anheluk, Riley 3) Naffziger, Sam 4) Jines, Leonel 6 British Columbia 'A' 8:16.56 1) Jarron, Lukas 2) Hooton, Jesse 3) Bourgeois, Michael 4) Rajala, Devin

Men High Jump ========================================================================== Dempsey: ! 7-07 2/13/2010 Jesse Williams, Nike Meet: M 7-06.50 1/19/2008 Michael Mason, British Columbia Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Mason, Mike Valley Royal 2.19m 7-02.25 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 2.22 2.24 PPP PPP PPP O XO O PPP XXX 2 Johnson, Anthony Evergreen St 2.14m 7-00.25 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXO XO XXX 2 Gwacham, Obum Oregon State 2.14m 7-00.25 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 PPP PPP O O O PPP 4 Maricich, AJ Washington 2.09m 6-10.25 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 PPP O XXO XXO XXX 4 Melu, Shaddye Seattle U. 2.09m 6-10.25 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 PPP XO XO XXO XXX 4 Knight, Joseph Washington 2.09m 6-10.25 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 O O O O O XO XXO XXX 4 Laubacher, Bradley Oregon 2.09m 6-10.25 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 XO O O XXO XXX 8 Anastas, Tristan U N A 2.04m 6-08.25 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 PPP PPP O O O O XXX 8 Moore, Ethan Concordia (O 2.04m 6-08.25 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 2.22 PPP O XXO PPP PPP PPP PPP 8 Murray, Carson Unat-Washing 2.04m 6-08.25 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 O O O O XO O XXX 11 Watson, Brett Western Wash 1.99m 6-06.25 1.94 1.99 2.04 O O XXX 11 Myers, Logan Western Wash 1.99m 6-06.25 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 PPP PPP PPP XO O XXX 11 Tufty, Rockwell Portland Sta 1.99m 6-06.25 1.94 1.99 2.04 O O XXX 11 Love, Darrin Eastern Wash 1.99m 6-06.25 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 PPP O O O XO XXX 11 Johnson, Kyley Bowerman Ath 1.99m 6-06.25 1.94 1.99 2.04 O O XXX 11 Elson, James NorWesters 1.99m 6-06.25 1.94 1.99 2.04 O XXO XXX 11 Alderks, Derek U N A 1.99m 6-06.25 1.94 1.99 2.04 O XXO XXX 11 Lewis, Nevin Portland Sta 1.99m 6-06.25 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 PPP O O O XXO XXX 11 Jensen, Cole Unat-Washing 1.99m 6-06.25 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 O O O O XXO XXX 20 Puccino, Phillip Eastern Wash 1.94m 6-04.25 1.94 1.99 XO XXX 20 Winterer, Matt Portland 1.94m 6-04.25 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 PPP PPP O O XXX 22 Yates, Kevin Western Wash 1.89m 6-02.25 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 O O O XXX 22 Thomas, Cody Alaska Ancho 1.89m 6-02.25 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 O XO XO XXX 22 Retherford, Cameron U N A 1.89m 6-02.25 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 O O O XXX 25 Gladden, Tevin Alaska Ancho 1.84m 6-00.50 1.79 1.84 1.89 O O XXX 25 Morgan, Andrew Eastern Wash 1.84m 6-00.50 1.79 1.84 1.89 PPP XXO XXX 27 Gable, Mitchell Portland Sta 1.79m 5-10.50 1.79 1.84 XO XXX -- Robinson, Kevin U N A NH 1.79 XXX

Men Pole Vault ========================================================================== Flight 1 - 9:00 a.m.; Flight 2 - 1:00 p.m. Dempsey: ! 19-00.75 1/31/2004 Tony Stevenson, Unattached Meet: M 18-08.25 1/13/2007 Brad Walker, Unattached Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Keller, Levi U N A 5.45m 17-10.50 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.45 5.57 PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XO XXX 2 Thoirs, Jax Washington 5.30m 17-04.50 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.45 PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXO XXX 3 Brown, Ryan Club Northwe 5.15m 16-10.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 OPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX 3 Juilfs, JJ Washington 5.15m 16-10.75 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 PPP PPP O XXO O XXX 3 Duvio, Dylan Stanford 5.15m 16-10.75 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 PPP O XO XO XO XXX 6 Walsh, Cole Oregon 5.00m 16-04.75 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 PPP O O O XXX 6 Berry, Joe U N A 5.00m 16-04.75 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 PPP O XXO XXO XXX 6 Hidalgo, Matt Oregon 5.00m 16-04.75 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 PPP PPP O XXO XXX 9 Marcus, Lev Unat-Washing 4.85m 15-11.00 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 PPP PPP O O O O O XXX 9 Williams, Chris Washington 4.85m 15-11.00 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 PPP XXO XXO XXX 11 Stearns, Nick Eastern Wash 4.70m 15-05.00 4.55 4.70 4.85 O XXO XXX 11 Dunford, Nathan Trinity West 4.70m 15-05.00 4.55 4.70 4.85 XXO O XXX 11 Keys, Dakotah Oregon 4.70m 15-05.00 4.55 4.70 4.85 O XO XXX 14 Sinclair, Jamie Trinity West 4.40m 14-05.25 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 PPP PPP O XO XXX 14 Kemp, Blake Oregon 4.40m 14-05.25 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 PPP O XO O XXX 16 Phillips, Jesse Trinity West 4.25m 13-11.25 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 PPP PPP XXO XXX 16 Komoto, Keenan Western Wash 4.25m 13-11.25 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 O XXO XXO XXX 16 Modin, Mitch Oregon 4.25m 13-11.25 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 O XO XXO XXX 19 Kordas, Gordon Western Wash 4.10m 13-05.25 3.95 4.10 4.25 O XXO XXX 19 Fellows, Alec Oregon 4.10m 13-05.25 3.95 4.10 4.25 PPP XXO XXX 21 Palmer, Freeman Western Wash 3.95m 12-11.50 3.95 4.10 O XXX -- Cerne, Joe Puget Sound NH 3.95 XXX -- Hino, Jacob Western Wash NH 3.95 XXX

Men Long Jump ========================================================================== Dempsey: ! 26-07.75 2/29/2008 Norris Frederick, Washington Meet: M 26-03 1/14/2012 Norris Frederick, Nike Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Frederick, Norris U N A 7.88m 25-10.25 7.88m 5.86m PASS PASS PASS PASS 2 Jones, Walter Oregon State 7.27m 23-10.25 7.27m FOUL FOUL 7.18m 7.25m 7.27m 3 Bardwell, Julian Washington 6.95m 22-09.75 FOUL FOUL 6.95m 5.46m FOUL FOUL 4 Osborn, Trenton Eastern Wash 6.94m 22-09.25 6.94m 6.36m 6.94m 6.83m FOUL 6.85m 5 Yates, Kevin Western Wash 6.93m 22-09.00 6.70m 6.66m 6.68m 6.68m 6.73m 6.93m 6 Watson, Brett Western Wash 6.87m 22-06.50 6.51m 6.87m 6.79m PASS PASS PASS 7 Fyffe, Nichoals Kajaks Track 6.84m 22-05.25 6.84m 6.64m 6.80m 6.81m PASS PASS 7 Pfeiffer, Nick Washington 6.84m 22-05.25 6.67m FOUL 6.37m FOUL FOUL 6.84m 9 Slater, Jovonte U S C 6.71m 22-00.25 FOUL 6.51m 6.60m 6.71m FOUL 6.57m 10 He, Jerry Simon Fraser 6.60m 21-08.00 6.34m 6.60m 6.15m 6.55m FOUL 6.54m 11 Reeher, Jordan Concordia (O 6.56m 21-06.25 6.38m 5.56m 6.56m 11 Keller, Levi U N A 6.56m 21-06.25 6.56m 6.44m 6.55m 13 de Visser, Andrew Vancouver Th 6.53m 21-05.25 6.53m 6.21m 6.30m 14 mclaurin, zechariah U N A 6.50m 21-04.00 6.28m 6.44m 6.50m 15 Sinsheimer, Jared Flying Ajs 6.48m 21-03.25 6.41m 6.14m 6.48m 16 Luck, Derek Western Oreg 6.45m 21-02.00 6.45m 6.03m 5.95m 17 van Tuinen, Nathaniel Western Wash 6.43m 21-01.25 6.43m 5.35m PASS 18 Ayivor, Dkay Simon Fraser 6.42m 21-00.75 FOUL 6.34m 6.42m 19 Russell, Lane Flying Aj's 6.35m 20-10.00 6.35m 6.20m FOUL 19 Moldavanov, Vladislav Simon Fraser 6.35m 20-10.00 6.27m 6.35m FOUL 21 Okoronkwo, Gifton Portland Sta 6.31m 20-08.50 6.11m 6.20m 6.31m 22 Gladden, Tevin Alaska Ancho 6.25m 20-06.25 6.03m FOUL 6.25m 23 Wu, Alex Simon Fraser 6.24m 20-05.75 6.13m 6.24m 6.22m 24 Manago, Anthony U N A 6.22m 20-05.00 FOUL 6.22m FOUL 25 Voloshin, Daniel Simon Fraser 6.10m 20-00.25 5.83m 5.99m 6.10m 25 Van Asch, Brett U N A 6.10m 20-00.25 6.10m 6.09m FOUL 27 Retherford, Cameron U N A 6.09m 19-11.75 6.09m 5.99m 5.87m 28 Lavoie, Codie Simon Fraser 6.03m 19-09.50 5.97m 6.03m 5.87m 29 Stipic, Tyson Portland Sta 6.01m 19-08.75 5.73m 5.77m 6.01m 29 Murray, Carson Unat-Washing 6.01m 19-08.75 6.01m 6.01m FOUL 31 Braithwaite, Cameron Puget Sound 5.98m 19-07.50 5.90m FOUL 5.98m 32 Skidmore, Ryan Vixmix 5.97m 19-07.00 5.93m 5.97m 5.83m 33 Robinson, Kevin U N A 5.87m 19-03.25 5.87m 5.80m 5.40m 34 Smith, Ben Seattle Paci 5.65m 18-06.50 5.44m 5.65m 5.62m 34 Osborne, Jonathan U N A 5.65m 18-06.50 5.65m FOUL 5.45m 36 Tesfatsion, Dawit U N A 5.64m 18-06.00 PASS 5.62m 5.64m 37 Sze, Taylor U N A 5.34m 17-06.25 FOUL 5.34m 5.22m 38 Jensen, Cole Unat-Washing 5.33m 17-06.00 4.97m 4.99m 5.33m 39 Tran, Long U N A 3.88m 12-08.75 FOUL 3.88m PASS -- Choeng, Thomas Unat-Washing FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Grzelak, Patrick British Colu FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Bever, Nick Seattle U. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Triple Jump ========================================================================== Dempsey: ! 54-06.50 2/1/2003 Julien Kapek, USC Meet: M 51-03 1/15/2011 Kyle Jenkins, Unattached Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Brooks, Darian Stanford 15.23m 49-11.75 FOUL 14.88m 15.23m 14.79m 15.00m 14.98m 2 Melu, Josh Oregon 15.02m 49-03.50 15.02m 14.55m 14.29m FOUL 14.41m PASS 3 Covington, Kasen Washington 15.01m 49-03.00 15.01m 14.95m FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.32m 4 Kruse, Caleb Oregon 14.73m 48-04.00 13.91m 14.73m 14.63m 13.51m FOUL 14.22m 5 Williams, Allen U S C 14.62m 47-11.75 14.38m FOUL FOUL 14.62m 14.26m 13.89m 6 Fyffe, Nichoals Kajaks Track 14.42m 47-03.75 14.19m 14.42m 14.40m FOUL 14.17m 13.87m 7 Puccino, Phillip Eastern Wash 14.13m 46-04.25 14.01m 14.13m FOUL FOUL 12.88m FOUL 8 Okoronkwo, Gifton Portland Sta 14.07m 46-02.00 FOUL 14.05m 14.03m 13.71m 13.93m 14.07m 9 Russell, Lane Flying Aj's 14.05m 46-01.25 14.03m FOUL 14.05m 13.36m FOUL PASS 10 Tsygankov, Vladislav U N A 13.97m 45-10.00 13.97m 13.88m FOUL 11 Moldavanov, Vladislav Simon Fraser 13.87m 45-06.25 FOUL 13.52m 13.87m 12 Chastain, Matt Portland 13.74m 45-01.00 FOUL 13.67m 13.74m 13 Moore, Ethan Concordia (O 13.54m 44-05.25 FOUL 13.54m FOUL 14 Sinsheimer, Jared Flying Ajs 13.42m 44-00.50 FOUL 13.42m 13.16m 15 Retherford, Cameron U N A 13.21m 43-04.25 FOUL 13.21m PASS 16 Bever, Nick Seattle U. 13.20m 43-03.75 FOUL 13.20m FOUL 17 Seely, Mark Western Wash 13.15m 43-01.75 FOUL FOUL 13.15m 18 Choeng, Thomas Unat-Washing 12.97m 42-06.75 12.97m FOUL FOUL 19 Stipic, Tyson Portland Sta 12.89m 42-03.50 12.89m FOUL FOUL -- Elson, James NorWesters FOUL FOUL PASS PASS -- Fyffe, Nick U N A FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Sinclair, Jamie Trinity West FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Sidhu, Harrie Simon Fraser FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Sallee, Mason U N A FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS -- namba, chris U N A FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Shot Put ========================================================================== Dempsey: ! 70-05.25 3/1/2008 Ryan Whiting, Arizona St Meet: M 60-09.50 1/14/2006 Jesse Roberge, Champ Nutrition Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Catelli, Frank Western Wash 17.03m 55-10.50 14.07m 15.13m 14.61m 16.12m 16.57m 17.03m 2 Moses, Nate Concordia (O 17.01m 55-09.75 15.76m 16.47m 16.61m 17.01m FOUL FOUL 3 Buchanan, Jon Eastern Wash 16.94m 55-07.00 16.46m FOUL 16.94m FOUL 16.85m FOUL 4 Hunter-Simms, Ryan Oregon 16.84m 55-03.00 15.83m 16.60m 16.84m FOUL 16.75m 16.66m 5 Hutchinson, Brian Washington 16.34m 53-07.50 14.55m 16.34m 15.50m 14.82m 15.62m 15.59m 6 Boyden, Dan Washington 15.70m 51-06.25 13.99m 15.30m 15.70m FOUL FOUL FOUL 7 Lake, Zach Concordia (O 15.48m 50-09.50 14.77m 15.28m FOUL 14.67m 15.48m FOUL 8 Gilbert, Jacob Western Wash 15.45m 50-08.25 FOUL FOUL 15.45m FOUL FOUL FOUL 9 Scheideman, Jack Washington 15.09m 49-06.25 15.06m 15.06m 15.07m FOUL 15.09m 14.97m 10 Perkins, Ron Oregon 14.79m 48-06.25 FOUL 14.79m 14.65m 11 Westlin, Nelson Western Wash 14.38m 47-02.25 13.31m 13.60m 14.38m 12 Brassil, T.J. Oregon 14.19m 46-06.75 FOUL 14.19m 13.70m 13 Pless, Brandon Western Wash 14.06m 46-01.50 13.61m 13.98m 14.06m 14 Huguenin, Cody U N A 13.99m 45-10.75 12.67m 13.48m 13.99m 15 Miller, Scott U N A 13.78m 45-02.50 12.66m 13.41m 13.78m 16 Frazier, Jordan U N A 13.71m 44-11.75 12.96m 12.94m 13.71m 17 Riddle, Adam Concordia (O 13.61m 44-08.00 13.56m 13.61m FOUL 18 Knight, Andrew Western Wash 13.39m 43-11.25 13.00m 13.39m FOUL 19 Fisher, Damien Western Wash 13.26m 43-06.00 13.25m 13.26m 12.91m 20 Van Asch, Brett U N A 12.99m 42-07.50 12.99m 12.38m 12.29m 21 Downey, Casey Western Wash 12.40m 40-08.25 11.18m FOUL 12.40m 22 Pfeiffer, Nick Washington 12.17m 39-11.25 11.78m 12.17m 11.49m 23 Hammer, Hunter Trinity Luth 11.64m 38-02.25 FOUL 11.64m FOUL 24 Koopmans, Mackenzie British Colu 10.84m 35-06.75 FOUL 10.09m 10.84m 25 Murray, Carson Unat-Washing 10.05m 32-11.75 FOUL 10.05m 9.85m 26 Jensen, Cole Unat-Washing 9.12m 29-11.25 8.07m 8.61m 9.12m

Men Weight Throw ========================================================================== Dempsey: ! 76-05.50 2/16/2008 James Parker, Team XO Meet: M 75-04.75 1/15/2011 Michael Mai Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Skipper, Greg Oregon 19.31m 63-04.25 18.56m 19.22m 19.31m 18.90m 19.19m 18.90m 2 Arakawa, Jordan Eastern Wash 18.53m 60-09.50 17.78m 18.15m 18.53m FOUL FOUL FOUL 3 Nielsen, Zach Eastern Wash 18.28m 59-11.75 18.28m 18.22m FOUL 17.77m 18.09m 18.16m 4 Henderson, Robert Unat-Washing 16.99m 55-09.00 16.99m 16.28m 16.03m 15.99m 15.35m FOUL 5 Lemafa, Shaun Eastern Wash 16.89m 55-05.00 16.16m 16.38m 16.63m 16.51m 16.89m FOUL 6 Scheideman, Jack Washington 16.86m 55-03.75 15.61m 16.45m 16.86m 16.67m 16.18m 16.75m 7 Riddle, Adam Concordia (O 16.52m 54-02.50 FOUL 15.96m 15.28m 16.52m FOUL FOUL 8 Ellis, Joseph U N A 16.00m 52-06.00 14.48m 15.79m 16.00m FOUL 15.82m FOUL 9 Hammer, Hunter Trinity Luth 15.08m 49-05.75 14.44m 14.29m 15.08m 14.69m FOUL 14.66m 10 Campbell, Carey Unat-Washing 14.57m 47-09.75 14.57m FOUL 13.43m 11 White, Kyle Unat-Washing 14.55m 47-09.00 14.55m 14.00m 14.34m 12 Brosseau, Beau Unat-Washing 14.50m 47-07.00 FOUL 14.50m FOUL 13 Molinari, Luca Simon Fraser 14.01m 45-11.75 12.86m FOUL 14.01m 14 Frazier, Jordan U N A 13.73m 45-00.50 13.73m FOUL FOUL 15 Oni, Major Portland Sta 13.57m 44-06.25 13.57m FOUL FOUL 16 Scaffa, Chris Seattle U. 13.24m 43-05.25 13.24m FOUL FOUL 17 Seanoa II, Malaki Seattle U. 13.16m 43-02.25 13.16m FOUL FOUL 18 Bhandal, Pauljit Kajaks 13.05m 42-09.75 12.52m 12.96m 13.05m 19 Hunter-Simms, Ryan Oregon 13.03m 42-09.00 13.03m FOUL FOUL 20 Gilbert, Jacob Western Wash 12.76m 41-10.50 FOUL 12.76m FOUL 21 Kalmykov, Mark Kajaks T&F 12.57m 41-03.00 12.27m 11.55m 12.57m 22 Walker, Devon Seattle U. 12.28m 40-03.50 12.07m FOUL 12.28m 23 Behncke, Peter Simon Fraser 11.36m 37-03.25 FOUL 11.36m FOUL