University of Washington Invitational Indoor Track & Field - Results

Recap

Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2014 06:51 PM
                 2014 UW Invitational - 1/31/2014 to 2/1/2014
                          Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA
                                    Results

Women 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Meet Record: M 7.32 2007 Carmelita Jeter, South Bay TC Dempsey Rec: R 7.20 1/18/2014 Jasmine Todd, Oregon Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 420 Black, Geronne Unattached 7.43q 6 2 440 Sims, NyEma Unattached 7.44q 9 3 367 Marshall, Ashley UC Davis 7.49q 11 4 429 Gennette, Janae Unattached 7.51q 3 5 10 Poston, Germe Arizona 7.64q 8 6 250 Ratcliff, Jazmin Portland Sta 7.66q 7 7 130 Lewis, Shakira Fresno State 7.73q 1 8 251 Settle, Genna Portland Sta 7.74q 6 9 477 Jacobson, Haley Washington 7.74 3 10 503 Woodruff, Gianna Washington 7.76 4 11 207 Church, Allie Oregon State 7.77 8 12 252 Simms, Baileh Portland Sta 7.79 7 13 398 Deadwiler, Camille UC Riverside 7.81 5 14 285 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Paci 7.82 2 15 399 Fleming, Tayler UC Riverside 7.83 7 16 348 Whitehead, Liza Trinity West 7.85 11 17 395 Abboud, Noelle UC Riverside 7.85 9 18 31 Jensen, Katherine BYU 7.85 5 19 155 Dedrickson, Fatima Hammarby IF 7.86 4 20 243 Jackson, Cecelia Portland Sta 7.87 11 21 27 Gowar, Arlene BYU 7.87 2 22 338 Shakespeare, Kayla Southern Uta 7.88 8 23 66 Joe-Smith, Daijah Cal Poly 7.89 10 24 400 Giles, Asha UC Riverside 7.90 1 25 257 White, Adia Portland Sta 7.91 7 26 51 Spencer, Chelse BYU 7.91 7 27 68 Love, A'Jah Cal Poly 7.93 1 28 21 Baxter, Lauren BYU 7.93 5 29 522 Bjornsson, Tanya Western Wash 7.97 4 30 277 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Paci 7.97 1 31 526 Ivancic, Veronica Western Wash 7.99 9 31 462 Adler, Katherine Washington 7.99 5 33 322 Kianipour, Natasha Simon Fraser 8.00 3 34 408 Wright, Amber UC Riverside 8.00 10 35 288 Wochnick, BryAnne Seattle Paci 8.00 4 36 56 Wilson, Sara BYU 8.00 2 37 278 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Paci 8.01 5 38 156 Black, Raion Hawaii 8.05 4 39 256 Wayne, Antoinette Portland Sta 8.06 3 40 253 Toliver, Dejuanae Portland Sta 8.07 6 41 174 Toliver, Rachel Hawaii 8.08 8 42 302 Gonzales, Alessand Seattle U. 8.09 3 43 173 Santiago, Zhane Hawaii 8.09 9 44 311 Tao, Alyssa Seattle U. 8.10 8 45 73 Rothburg, Shelby Cal Poly 8.11 6 46 248 Moore, Montaisha Portland Sta 8.14 11 47 404 Reyes, Nechelle UC Riverside 8.16 4 48 162 Hinkle, Andrea Hawaii 8.17 3 49 466 Bowling, Samantha Washington 8.18 10 50 233 Souders, Hannah Portland 8.20 8 51 64 Dorsey, Chelsea Cal Poly 8.22 1 52 525 Ivancic, Rachel Western Wash 8.25 6 53 268 Griffin, Taylor San Jose St. 8.29 6 54 323 Lazecki, Natasha Simon Fraser 8.36 10 55 386 Martinez, Tatiana UC Irvine 8.52 9 56 274 Raza, Madiha San Jose St. 9.35 1 57 263 Adams, Raven San Jose St. 9.50 11 -- 375 Benson, Megan UC Irvine FS 9

Women 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Meet Record: M 7.32 2007 Carmelita Jeter, South Bay TC Dempsey Rec: R 7.20 1/18/2014 Jasmine Todd, Oregon Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 420 Black, Geronne Unattached 7.31M 2 2 440 Sims, NyEma Unattached 7.39 2 3 367 Marshall, Ashley UC Davis 7.47 2 4 429 Gennette, Janae Unattached 7.56 2 5 130 Lewis, Shakira Fresno State 7.56 1 6 250 Ratcliff, Jazmin Portland Sta 7.64 1 7 10 Poston, Germe Arizona 7.66 1 8 251 Settle, Genna Portland Sta 7.67 1

Women 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== Meet Record: M 23.72 2002 Michelle Davis, UNLV Dempsey Rec: R 23.44 2/27/2009 Charonda Williams, Arizona St Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 197 Levy, Jura Oklahoma Bap 24.44 10 2 367 Marshall, Ashley UC Davis 24.72 10 3 10 Poston, Germe Arizona 24.93 10 4 372 Reed, Leslie UC Davis 25.18 7 5 371 Nixon, Cekarri UC Davis 25.21 9 6 477 Jacobson, Haley Washington 25.28 9 7 21 Baxter, Lauren BYU 25.31 9 8 207 Church, Allie Oregon State 25.31 6 9 200 Warrior, Stacy Oklahoma Bap 25.39 9 10 463 Armstead, Krista Washington 25.62 8 11 285 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Paci 25.68 8 12 368 Miller, Holly UC Davis 25.79 8 13 338 Shakespeare, Kayla Southern Uta 25.80 5 14 277 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Paci 25.85 7 15 174 Toliver, Rachel Hawaii 25.87 2 16 278 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Paci 25.87 7 17 220 Baller, Melissa Portland 25.99 5 18 348 Whitehead, Liza Trinity West 26.05 8 19 375 Benson, Megan UC Irvine 26.07 5 20 518 McClung, Madison Western Oreg 26.13 10 21 156 Black, Raion Hawaii 26.43 3 22 233 Souders, Hannah Portland 26.43 5 23 302 Gonzales, Alessand Seattle U. 26.50 3 24 310 Rusch, Amanda (Man Seattle U. 26.56 1 25 384 Lee-McNeill, Kauly UC Irvine 26.57 4 26 466 Bowling, Samantha Washington 26.59 2 27 256 Wayne, Antoinette Portland Sta 26.60 4 28 370 Nadreau, Rochelle UC Davis 26.64 7 29 462 Adler, Katherine Washington 26.70 4 30 385 Lyons, Charity UC Irvine 26.73 4 31 526 Ivancic, Veronica Western Wash 26.78 6 32 162 Hinkle, Andrea Hawaii 27.00 7 33 393 Trinh, Lily UC Irvine 27.03 1 34 311 Tao, Alyssa Seattle U. 27.10 2 35 514 Hellesto, Audrey Western Oreg 27.10 6 36 392 Syed, Saniya UC Irvine 27.13 1 37 159 Esperanza, Samanth Hawaii 27.21 3 38 525 Ivancic, Rachel Western Wash 27.44 4 39 63 Davis, Jessica Cal Poly 27.55 9 40 475 Harris, Nicole Washington 27.70 3 41 157 Cobbs, Daphne Hawaii 27.77 2

Women 400 Meter Dash =================================================================== Meet Record: M 54.07 2013 Jordan Carlson, Washington Dempsey Rec: R 52.03 2/23/2013 Phyllis Francis, Oregon Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 22 Berry, Kensey BYU 56.54 7 2 128 Johnson, Dezirae Fresno State 56.91 7 3 129 Johnson, Kyra Fresno State 57.11 8 4 48 Shields, Angela BYU 57.12 7 5 395 Abboud, Noelle UC Riverside 57.59 8 6 228 Leek, Madison Portland 57.70 3 7 331 Maguin, Amelia Southern Ore 57.81 3 8 198 Moore, Taylor Oklahoma Bap 58.02 6 9 207 Church, Allie Oregon State 58.05 5 10 370 Nadreau, Rochelle UC Davis 58.47 8 11 310 Rusch, Amanda (Man Seattle U. 58.54 3 12 296 de Sauvage, Candic Seattle U. 58.67 4 13 363 Grigg, Kellie UC Davis 58.68 6 14 253 Toliver, Dejuanae Portland Sta 58.70 6 15 523 Coffey, Sydney Western Wash 58.80 5 16 27 Gowar, Arlene BYU 58.88 2 17 42 Packham, Kaylee BYU 58.88 6 18 254 Tollefson, Kris Portland Sta 58.90 3 19 37 Murphy, Erin BYU 59.17 2 20 461 Skipper, Sarah W A P F 59.21 5 21 49 Simmons, Brie Ann BYU 59.54 1 22 514 Hellesto, Audrey Western Oreg 59.83 4 23 499 Terry, Pearl Washington 59.87 4 24 247 Miller, Roazena Portland Sta 59.93 2 25 501 Torfin, Annie Washington 1:00.42 5 26 368 Miller, Holly UC Davis 1:00.45 8 27 384 Lee-McNeill, Kauly UC Irvine 1:00.64 3 28 393 Trinh, Lily UC Irvine 1:00.65 2 29 69 Makkar, Aspen Cal Poly 1:00.74 7 30 325 Reeves, Picabo Simon Fraser 1:01.13 1 31 524 Greninger, Kaylie Western Wash 1:01.55 4 32 114 Scoles, Molly Concordia (O 1:01.81 1 33 475 Harris, Nicole Washington 1:02.16 4 34 77 Claustro, Elizabet Cal St. Full 1:02.84 5 35 392 Syed, Saniya UC Irvine 1:08.31 1

Women 400 Meter Dash INVITATIONAL =================================================================== Meet Record: M 54.25 2008 Keisha Baker, Oregon Dempsey Rec: R 52.03 2/23/2013 Phyllis Francis, Oregon Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 200 Warrior, Stacy Oklahoma Bap 55.21 2 2 240 Diggs, Whitney Portland Sta 55.38 1 3 371 Nixon, Cekarri UC Davis 55.73 2 4 451 Jolley, Stephanie Utah 55.79 2 5 408 Wright, Amber UC Riverside 56.23 2 6 497 Stueckle, Kayla Washington 56.81 1 7 372 Reed, Leslie UC Davis 57.03 1 8 60 Carlson, Chloe Cal Poly 1:00.60 1

Women 800 Meter Run ================================================================ Meet Record: M 2:03.29 2007 Rebecca Johnstone, Valley Royals TC Dempsey Rec: R 2:02.56 3/5/2011 Geena Gall, Oregon Track Club Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 28 Hansen, Allysa BYU 2:10.87 2 227 Ibarzabal, Lorea Portland 2:11.37 3 280 Decker, Lynelle Seattle Paci 2:12.22 4 495 Smith, Cassandra Washington 2:13.09 5 61 Cromer, Elaina Cal Poly 2:14.25 6 343 Buchbinder, Jaye Stanford 2:14.60 7 70 Narum, Kristen Cal Poly 2:15.18 8 356 Moore, Jenica U. of Victor 2:15.32 9 122 Baran, Melanie Fresno State 2:15.42 10 332 Bryson, Aubrey Southern Uta 2:15.58 11 34 Menlove, Danielle BYU 2:16.29 12 148 McCann, Jordan Gonzaga 2:16.66 13 112 Keane, Brianna Concordia (O 2:17.03 14 107 Conde, Arielly Concordia (C 2:17.63 15 111 Collmer, Christa Concordia (O 2:19.02 16 527 Lahman, Miranda Western Wash 2:19.48 17 456 Snell, Dana Utah 2:19.51 18 534 Troupe, Shawna Western Wash 2:19.59 19 294 Davis, Madison Seattle U. 2:19.73 20 105 Wager, Brianne Coastal Trac 2:19.89 21 4 Cole, Taylor Arizona 2:19.92 22 324 Lennea, Kayla Simon Fraser 2:20.22 23 192 Grandstaff, Kati Oklahoma Bap 2:20.42 24 238 Contos, Erica Portland Sta 2:20.77 25 403 May, Keisha UC Riverside 2:21.08 26 298 DiLillo, Rosalyn ( Seattle U. 2:22.36 27 134 Ribeiro, Deanna Fresno State 2:24.01 28 138 Anderson, Emily Gonzaga 2:24.41 29 342 Brown, Hannah Stanford 2:24.54 30 241 Hendricks, Katheri Portland Sta 2:25.01 31 426 Dobie, Reta Unattached 2:25.26 32 245 Loveland, Olivia Portland Sta 2:25.49 33 150 Saunders, Lauren Gonzaga 2:26.30 34 401 Littleton, Daniell UC Riverside 2:28.97 35 242 Hollins, Keikoanne Portland Sta 2:34.64

Women 800 Meter Run INVITATIONAL ================================================================ Meet Record: M 2:03.29 2007 Rebecca Johnstone, Valley Royals TC Dempsey Rec: R 2:02.56 3/5/2011 Geena Gall, Oregon Track Club Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 217 Leinert, Shannon Oregon Track 2:04.24 2 216 Kesselring, Anne Oregon Track 2:04.71 3 438 Praska, Bethany Unattached 2:04.95 4 964 Lagat, Viola Kenya 2:05.41 5 458 Crofts, helen Valley Royal 2:06.71 6 357 Soderberg, Nicole U. of Victor 2:07.08 7 353 Francois, Rachel U. of Victor 2:07.56 8 351 Annear, Grace U. of Victor 2:08.55 9 281 Fricker, McKayla Seattle Paci 2:09.04 10 365 Landen, Shanie UC Davis 2:09.39 11 421 Butterworth, Linds Unattached 2:09.45 12 424 Christen, Rose Unattached 2:10.41 13 2 Bellino, Margaret Arizona 2:10.68 14 33 Martinez, Shea BYU 2:11.35 15 327 Sawatzky, Sarah Simon Fraser 2:12.09 16 433 Kane, Michaela Unattached 2:12.31

Women 1 Mile Run ================================================================ Meet Record: M 4:33.46 2010 Jessica Pixler, Seattle Pacific Dempsey Rec: R 4:28.41 2/11/2012 Sally Kipyego, Oregon Track Club Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 423 Carter, Kristen Unattached 4:56.48 2 349 Yee, Regan Trinity West 4:58.40 3 334 Hawks, Ashley Southern Uta 4:58.68 4 118 Gil-Echevarria, Pa Eastern Wash 4:58.92 5 46 Rush, Kristi BYU 4:59.04 6 453 Rietz, Nikki Utah 4:59.39 7 45 Roach, Maddy BYU 4:59.55 8 14 Hutton, Brittni Brc/Adidas 4:59.66 9 483 Moore, Annie Washington 5:00.28 10 280 Decker, Lynelle Seattle Paci 5:00.78 11 44 Reddish, Erika BYU 5:01.84 12 225 Hastings, Melissa Portland 5:02.35 13 153 Urcadez, Zoe Gonzaga 5:02.53 14 226 Hibshman, Maddie Portland 5:03.59 15 246 Mayfield, Camelia Portland Sta 5:05.01 16 381 Holcomb, Kaycee UC Irvine 5:05.42 17 255 Trapp, Cheryn Portland Sta 5:05.58 18 492 Sanders, Jenna Washington 5:06.14 19 314 Allen, Kirsten Simon Fraser 5:07.12 20 315 Bassett, Rebecca Simon Fraser 5:08.77 21 78 Dial, Tejera Cal St. Full 5:09.40 22 85 Valdovinos, Ana Cal St. Full 5:09.62 23 238 Contos, Erica Portland Sta 5:09.77 24 319 Chadsey, Emma Simon Fraser 5:10.79 25 414 Pettway, Paisley UCLA 5:12.48 26 115 Whybark, Sarah Concordia (O 5:12.80 27 241 Hendricks, Katheri Portland Sta 5:12.94 28 465 Bosserman, Josephi Washington 5:13.67 29 308 Rice, Lila Seattle U. 5:13.94 30 978 Evans, Brittany Simon Fraser 5:14.51 31 267 Garcia, Rebecca San Jose St. 5:15.11 32 81 Fuentes, Arianna Cal St. Full 5:15.31 33 271 Maokhamphiou, Lali San Jose St. 5:15.48 34 455 Sarmiento, Becky Utah 5:16.23 35 242 Hollins, Keikoanne Portland Sta 5:16.54 36 235 Zellerhoff, Tori Portland 5:18.58 37 379 Gonzalez, Marisa UC Irvine 5:21.30 38 476 Hodge, Grace Washington 5:21.70 39 237 Coleman, Maggie Portland Sta 5:22.41 40 382 Kass, Katie UC Irvine 5:26.36 41 264 Buckley, Marissa San Jose St. 5:33.39 42 378 Follo, Mary UC Irvine 5:34.15 43 269 Jauregui, Jenay San Jose St. 5:34.59 44 273 Nunes, Karina San Jose St. 5:36.07 45 265 Fujuwara, Melanie San Jose St. 5:37.05 46 443 Townsend, Dana Unattached 5:37.56 47 318 Carviel, Heather Simon Fraser 5:38.92 48 266 Garcia, Breanna San Jose St. 5:40.77 49 275 Sassano, Nina San Jose St. 5:53.38 50 270 Kimura, Allison San Jose St. 5:53.69 51 272 Orozco, Diana San Jose St. 6:12.08 -- 145 Davis, Shelly Gonzaga DNF -- 276 Stacey, Jessica San Jose St. DNF

Women 1 Mile Run INVITATIONAL ================================================================ Meet Record: M 4:33.46 2010 Jessica Pixler, SPU Dempsey Rec: R 4:28.41 2/11/2012 Sally Kipyego, OTC Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 17 Simpson, Clerc Brooks 4:41.72 2 186 Fleshman, Lauren Oiselle 4:42.77 3 471 Fulton, Eleanor Washington 4:43.95 4 505 Henry, Amber Weber State 4:44.09 5 346 Inglis, Sarah Trinity West 4:46.31 6 485 Neale, Amy-Eloise Washington 4:46.36 7 422 Carlyle, Laura Unattached 4:47.02 8 15 Kanuho, Rochelle Brc/Adidas 4:48.27 9 364 Lambdin, Rocki UC Davis 4:48.70 10 355 McInnis, Shauna U. of Victor 4:49.05 11 344 Murray, Tate Stanford 4:49.08 12 57 Yingling, Sarah BYU 4:49.76 13 441 Smith, Jessica Valley Royal 4:49.91 14 13 Rohde, Kristen Bowerman AC 4:50.78 15 239 Dean, Sarah Portland Sta 4:51.32 16 506 Stokes, Jamie Weber State 4:52.36 17 347 Jackson, Alison Trinity West 4:52.46 18 9 Penney, Katie Arizona 4:52.92 19 52 Stewart, Rachel BYU 4:53.23 20 478 Johnson, Erin Washington 4:53.26 21 104 Ricardi, Jane Club Northwe 4:55.20 22 481 Miller, Liberty Washington 4:55.99 23 411 Kent, Ava UCLA 4:56.82 24 415 Sanders, Elle UCLA 5:02.34 25 5 Ferron, Kayla Arizona 5:02.90 26 448 Chavez, Andrea Utah 5:05.87 27 65 Edwards, Hanna Cal Poly 5:06.18

Women 3000 Meter Run INVITATIONAL ================================================================ Meet Record: M 8:47.91 2012 Sally Kipyego, Nike Dempsey Rec: R 8:47.91 1/28/2012 Sally Kipyego, OTC Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 191 Winslow, Amanda Oiselle 8:56.37 2 190 Penney, Lauren Oiselle 8:56.44 3 409 O'Connell, Jessica UCAC 8:57.20 4 428 Efraimson, Alexa Unattached 9:00.16 5 418 Smith, Kelsey UCLA 9:04.31 6 185 Babcock, Christine Oiselle 9:08.19 7 19 Olson, Mara Butler 9:15.15 8 362 Cridebring, Alycia UC Davis 9:16.39 9 194 Helker, Hannah Oklahoma Bap 9:20.53 10 261 Dahlberg, Bridget San Francisc 9:21.13 11 427 Drake, Lindsey Unattached 9:22.00 12 7 Larsson, Maria Arizona 9:23.21 13 189 Lawrence, Mel Oiselle 9:25.90 14 345 Rosenfeld, Leah Team Run Flagsta 9:30.88 15 479 Knight, Katie Washington 9:35.22 16 3 Bulder, Stephanie Arizona 9:36.86 17 469 Flanagan, Kaylee Washington 9:37.27 18 457 Winterton, Rebekah Utah 9:37.59 19 450 Hurst, Susannah Utah 9:38.82 20 360 Barr, Erika UC Davis 9:39.07 21 132 Mendoza, Carina Fresno State 9:40.42 22 50 Smith, Makenna BYU 9:41.14 23 361 Christine, Hoffman UC Davis 9:41.35 24 40 Nielson, Lindsey BYU 9:41.42 25 135 Schwanz, Annemarie Fresno State 9:42.44 26 230 Luijten, Anne Portland 9:42.79 27 29 Harrison, Andrea BYU 9:43.73 28 32 Jube, Carrie BYU 9:45.22 29 262 Jamboretz, Kate San Francisc 9:46.60 30 43 Redd, Jennica BYU 9:48.03 31 25 Fassmann, Maren BYU 9:48.52 32 354 McDonald, Madeline U. of Victor 9:50.24 33 412 Marvin, Meghan UCLA 9:50.41 34 223 Fonk, Julia Portland 9:52.05 35 484 Morgan, Megan Washington 9:56.94 36 416 Seay, Sabrina UCLA 9:58.99 37 6 Formaz, Clea Arizona 10:06.35 38 402 Makau, Faith UC Riverside 10:15.96 39 8 Menefee, Erin Arizona 10:18.49 -- 186 Fleshman, Lauren Oiselle DNF -- 188 Grace, Kate Oiselle DNF

Women 3000 Meter Run ================================================================ Meet Record: M 8:47.91 2012 Sally Kipyego, Nike Dempsey Rec: R 8:47.91 1/28/2012 Sally Kipyego, Oregon Track Club Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 413 Owen, Jennifer UCLA 9:51.32 2 292 Curatilo, Sophie Seattle U. 9:59.46 3 234 van Steenbergen, M Portland 10:01.70 4 449 Fain, AuraLea Utah 10:04.25 5 170 Murphy, Kevyn Hawaii 10:06.41 6 139 Bergam, Lauren Gonzaga 10:10.49 7 439 Pudlitske, Alissa Unattached 10:11.92 8 306 Mittelstaedt, Hann Seattle U. 10:17.50 9 454 Sams, Jessica Utah 10:17.53 10 149 Mills, Shelby Gonzaga 10:21.08 11 126 Galvez, Kristen Fresno State 10:25.96 12 147 Fraher, Alison Gonzaga 10:31.67 13 388 Pham, Carlotta UC Irvine 10:32.28 14 452 Mills, Lauren Utah 10:32.84 15 141 Beyer, Krista Gonzaga 10:36.17 16 304 Hedberg, Emily Seattle U. 10:37.17 17 83 Lynch, Tijerra Cal St. Full 10:37.25 18 142 Blanchet, Meghan Gonzaga 10:39.59 19 84 Manzo, Celinda Cal St. Full 10:39.77 20 387 McGrann, Makenna UC Irvine 10:40.20 21 231 McConnochie, Grace Portland 10:45.19 22 383 Law, Pearl UC Irvine 11:02.48 23 300 Frederick, Lindsay Seattle U. 11:15.46 24 160 Foss, Caitlyn Hawaii 11:20.80 25 394 Yang, Alice UC Irvine 11:34.51 -- 123 Barserian, Saylah Fresno State DNF

Women 5000 Meter Run ================================================================ Meet Record: M 15:20.05 2010 Molly Huddle, Saucony Dempsey Rec: R 15:01.70 2/14/2009 Jenny Barringer, Colorado Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 177 Saina, Betsy Nike 15:28.84 2 16 Williams, Alisha Brc/Adidas 15:34.28 3 218 Pappas, Alexi Oregon Track 15:42.87 4 11 Bates, Emma Boise State 15:52.61 5 15 Kanuho, Rochelle Brc/Adidas 15:59.13 6 445 Flanagan, Lindsay Unat-Washing 16:12.90 7 472 Goethals, Megan Washington 16:35.86 8 14 Hutton, Brittni Brc/Adidas 16:36.58 9 219 Wilkie, Sabrina Point Grey T 16:38.14 10 38 Nielsen, Nicole BYU 16:49.76 11 410 Golick, Bronte UCLA 16:49.88 12 18 Good, Katie Butler 16:51.13 13 246 Mayfield, Camelia Portland Sta 17:02.49 14 258 Burrett, Erin Prairie Inn 17:03.27 15 334 Hawks, Ashley Southern Uta 17:13.35 16 146 Evans, Amelia Gonzaga 17:16.31 17 103 Mandi, Alison Club Northwe 17:21.77 18 120 Reiter, Sarah Eastern Wash 17:26.65 19 337 Mogensen, Shelli Southern Uta 17:29.88 20 119 Penaloza, Berenice Eastern Wash 17:30.04 21 12 McLaughlin, Erin Boise State 17:34.58 22 224 Gullikson, Julia Portland 17:34.59 23 222 Farello, Anna Portland 17:35.04 24 137 Carrick, Lydia Gbrc Elite 17:43.15 25 255 Trapp, Cheryn Portland Sta 17:44.46 26 432 Gonzalez, Morgan Unattached 17:49.57 27 20 Allen, Emily BYU 17:50.29 28 106 Bell, Ashley Concordia (C 17:51.58 29 339 VanArsdol, Dayna Southern Uta 17:51.60 30 41 Ollar, Chelsea BYU 17:55.13 31 303 Hammerle, Lauren Seattle U. 17:56.72 32 417 Shirif, Aliya UCLA 18:03.04 33 295 de Laveaga, Taylor Seattle U. 18:16.70 34 237 Coleman, Maggie Portland Sta 18:38.65 35 286 Patti, Anna Seattle Paci 18:39.27 36 289 Arigo, Meghan Seattle U. 19:24.38 37 290 Bates, Justine Seattle U. 20:04.81

Women 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Meet Record: M 8.11 2005 Michelle Perry, Nike Dempsey Rec: R 7.93 3/4/2006 Virginia Powell, USC Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 178 Theisen-Eaton, Bri Nike 8.29q 7 2 336 Maurer-Springall, Southern Uta 8.45q 6 3 435 Logan, Shaquana Unattached 8.48q 7 4 250 Ratcliff, Jazmin Portland Sta 8.53q 7 5 243 Jackson, Cecelia Portland Sta 8.65q 1 6 401 Littleton, Daniell UC Riverside 8.69q 2 7 155 Dedrickson, Fatima Hammarby IF 8.72q 2 8 498 Stueckle, Kimberly Washington 8.80q 3 9 460 Schwartz, Lindsay W A P F 8.81 6 10 399 Fleming, Tayler UC Riverside 8.84 5 11 522 Bjornsson, Tanya Western Wash 8.98 7 12 173 Santiago, Zhane Hawaii 9.03 3 13 159 Esperanza, Samanth Hawaii 9.10 4 14 169 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 9.17 2 15 56 Wilson, Sara BYU 9.22 6 16 49 Simmons, Brie Ann BYU 9.24 5 17 22 Berry, Kensey BYU 9.28 1 18 519 Pappel, Rochelle Western Oreg 9.29 5 19 42 Packham, Kaylee BYU 9.32 4 20 301 Gibbs, Mariah Seattle U. 9.47 4 21 386 Martinez, Tatiana UC Irvine 9.62 3 22 48 Shields, Angela BYU 9.65 5 23 157 Cobbs, Daphne Hawaii 9.69 1 24 323 Lazecki, Natasha Simon Fraser 9.76 4 25 63 Davis, Jessica Cal Poly 9.82 2 26 321 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 9.86 6 27 299 Fleming, Kathryn ( Seattle U. 10.03 4 28 37 Murphy, Erin BYU 10.25 6 29 375 Benson, Megan UC Irvine 10.38 5 -- 363 Grigg, Kellie UC Davis FS 7

Women 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Meet Record: M 8.11 2005 Michelle Perry, Nike Dempsey Rec: R 7.93 3/4/2006 Virginia Powell, USC Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 435 Logan, Shaquana Unattached 8.48 2 2 250 Ratcliff, Jazmin Portland Sta 8.52 2 3 336 Maurer-Springall, Southern Uta 8.54 2 4 401 Littleton, Daniell UC Riverside 8.68 1 5 243 Jackson, Cecelia Portland Sta 8.70 1 6 155 Dedrickson, Fatima Hammarby IF 8.75 1 7 498 Stueckle, Kimberly Washington 8.81 1

Women 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== Meet Record: M 3:38.68 2011 Oregon Dempsey Rec: R 3:33.70 2/25/2012 Oregon, Oregon Purvis, Roesler, Okodogbe, Francis School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 UC Davis 'A' 3:46.43 2 1) 371 Nixon, Cekarri 2) 372 Reed, Leslie 3) 367 Marshall, Ashley 4) 365 Landen, Shanie 2 Byu 'A' 3:47.06 2 1) 48 Shields, Angela 2) 42 Packham, Kaylee 3) 28 Hansen, Allysa 4) 22 Berry, Kensey 3 Washington 'A' 3:47.37 2 1) 463 Armstead, Krista 2) 477 Jacobson, Haley 3) 503 Woodruff, Gianna 4) 497 Stueckle, Kayla 4 UC Riverside 'A' 3:48.87 2 1) 395 Abboud, Noelle 2) 400 Giles, Asha 3) 399 Fleming, Tayler 4) 408 Wright, Amber 5 U. of Victoria 'A' 3:49.60 1 1) 353 Francois, Rachel 2) 356 Moore, Jenica 3) 357 Soderberg, Nicole 4) 351 Annear, Grace 6 Cal Poly 'A' 3:55.74 1 1) 72 Rasmussen, Jessica 2) 68 Love, A'Jah 3) 60 Carlson, Chloe 4) 73 Rothburg, Shelby 7 Washington 'B' 3:58.20 1 1) 501 Torfin, Annie 2) 498 Stueckle, Kimberly 3) 495 Smith, Cassandra 4) 499 Terry, Pearl 8 Western Washington 'A' 4:02.57 1 1) 523 Coffey, Sydney 2) 522 Bjornsson, Tanya 3) 524 Greninger, Kaylie 4) 527 Lahman, Miranda 9 Western Oregon 'A' 4:14.82 1 1) 514 Hellesto, Audrey 2) 982 Knudson, Laura 3) 981 Covey, Felica 4) 983 Crumpler, Mariah

Women Distance Medley ================================================================ Meet Record: M 11:02.15 2011 Oregon Dempsey Rec: R 10:55.01 2/24/2012 Washington, Washington Orr, Carlson, Mires, Flood School Finals ================================================================ 1 Byu 'A' 11:31.57 1) 52 Stewart, Rachel 2) 21 Baxter, Lauren 3) 33 Martinez, Shea 4) 57 Yingling, Sarah 2 Portland 'A' 11:40.72 1) 223 Fonk, Julia 2) 220 Baller, Melissa 3) 227 Ibarzabal, Lorea 4) 232 Mustonen, Sanna 3 Oklahoma Baptist 'A' 11:58.17 1) 192 Grandstaff, Kati 2) 200 Warrior, Stacy 3) 198 Moore, Taylor 4) 194 Helker, Hannah 4 Utah 'A' 12:04.70 1) 453 Rietz, Nikki 2) 451 Jolley, Stephanie 3) 456 Snell, Dana 4) 455 Sarmiento, Becky 5 Simon Fraser 'A' 12:08.03 1) 315 Bassett, Rebecca 2) 324 Lennea, Kayla 3) 327 Sawatzky, Sarah 4) 314 Allen, Kirsten 6 Seattle U. 'A' 12:08.66 1) 294 Davis, Madison 2) 296 de Sauvage, Candice 3) 292 Curatilo, Sophie 4) 308 Rice, Lila 7 Central Washington 'A' 12:10.19 1) 93 Eggleston, Dani 2) 96 Pitassi, Seanna 3) 94 Inderbitzin, Jayna 4) 95 Morgan, Connie 8 Cal St. Fullerton 'A' 12:18.89 1) 85 Valdovinos, Ana 2) 77 Claustro, Elizabeth 3) 78 Dial, Tejera 4) 80 Fuentes, Ariana 9 Concordia (Ore.) 'A' 12:20.89 1) 111 Collmer, Christa 2) 114 Scoles, Molly 3) 112 Keane, Brianna 4) 115 Whybark, Sarah 10 Gonzaga 'A' 12:28.37 1) 144 Culver, Katy 2) 151 Stroosma, Molly 3) 154 Wheeler, Jennifer 4) 145 Davis, Shelly 11 Seattle Pacific 'A' 12:39.79 1) 287 Rachwitz, Claire 2) 282 Hommes, Maddie 3) Johnson, Jasmine 4) 279 Calvert, Hannah 12 Northwest U. 'A' 12:51.88 1) 184 Sowers, Joanna 2) 180 Hall, Kaisa 3) 182 McDaniel, Ericka 4) 183 Sears, Emily

Women High Jump ========================================================================== Meet Record: M 6-01.25 2005 Sharon Day, Cal Poly Dempsey Rec: R 6-04 2/25/2012 Brigetta Barrett, Arizona Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 87 Beaudoin, Grace California 1.70m 5-07.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 O O O O XXX 2 59 Bryan, Danielle Cal Poly 1.65m 5-05.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 PPP O O XXX 2 88 Lookabaugh, Tara California 1.65m 5-05.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 XO XO XXO XXX 2 333 Garrison, Taylir Southern Uta 1.65m 5-05.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 P O O XXX 2 489 Quick, Elizabeth Washington 1.65m 5-05.00 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXX 6 507 Anderson, Alexis Western Oreg 1.60m 5-03.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 O XXO XXX 6 359 Barber, Katie UC Davis 1.60m 5-03.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 O O XXX 6 491 Roland, Jaleecia Washington 1.60m 5-03.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 O XO XXX 6 536 Wright, Katelyn Western Wash 1.60m 5-03.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 O XO XXX 10 229 Lord, Katie Portland 1.55m 5-01.00 1.55 1.60 O XXX 10 212 Lautenbach, Jessic Oregon State 1.55m 5-01.00 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 PPP PPP O O XXX 10 211 Jackson, Allison Oregon State 1.55m 5-01.00 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 PPP O O O XXX 13 76 Aguilera, Jessica Cal St. Full 1.50m 4-11.00 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 O XXO O XXX 13 249 Patton, Kaeli Portland Sta 1.50m 4-11.00 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 O O O XXX 13 79 Frank, Taylor Cal St. Full 1.50m 4-11.00 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 O O O XXX 13 305 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 1.50m 4-11.00 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 PPP PPP XO XXX 17 391 Speech, Melanie UC Irvine 1.40m 4-07.00 1.40 1.45 XO XXX -- 206 Bird, Justine Oregon State NH 1.40 1.45 1.50 PPP PPP XXX

Women Pole Vault INVITATIONAL ========================================================================== Dempsey Rec: R 14-09.50 2/11/2006 Mary Sauer, Unattached Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 482 Miller, Logan Washington 3.96m 12-11.75 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 PPP XO XO O XXX 2 486 Owsinski, Kristina Washington J3.96m 12-11.75 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 PPP O O XO XXX 3 91 Rische, Victoria California J3.96m 12-11.75 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 PPP O XO XO XXX 4 493 Schnapp, Ashley Washington 3.81m 12-06.00 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 PPP XO O XXX 5 373 Tokar, Holly UC Davis J3.81m 12-06.00 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 O XO XO XXX 6 26 Fisher, Rachel BYU J3.81m 12-06.00 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 PPP PPP XXO XXX 6 489 Quick, Elizabeth Washington J3.81m 12-06.00 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 O O XXO XXX 8 431 Gleason, Kylie Unattached 3.66m 12-00.00 3.51 3.66 3.81 O O XXX 9 350 Zuniga, Ivonne Trinity West 3.51m 11-06.25 3.51 3.66 XXO XXX -- 490 Reynolds, Georgia Washington NH 3.51 XXX -- 488 Planell Cruz, Diam Washington NH 3.51 3.66 3.81 PPP PPP XXX -- 430 Gergel, Melissa Unattached NH 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX

Women Pole Vault ========================================================================== Meet Record: M 14-05.50 2007 Niki McEwen, Sporthill TC Dempsey Rec: R 14-09.50 2/11/2006 Mary Sauer, Unattached Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 168 Morioka, Robyn Hawaii 3.81m 12-06.00 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.97 PPP PPP PPP O O XXO XO XXX 2 158 Durocher, Cecilia Hawaii 3.66m 12-00.00 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 PPP PPP O O O XO XXX 3 487 Perry, Eva Washington J3.66m 12-00.00 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 PPP PPP PPP XO O XO XXX 4 67 Loschiavo, Amy Cal Poly J3.66m 12-00.00 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 PPP PPP PPP XO XO XO XXX 5 529 Pinley, Cheyanna Western Wash J3.66m 12-00.00 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 PPP O O O O XXO XXX 6 447 Zinsli, Kaitlin Unat-Washing 3.51m 11-06.25 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 PPP O O O O XXX 6 165 Kozaki, Amber Hawaii 3.51m 11-06.25 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 PPP PPP O O O XXX 6 172 Powell, Juliana Hawaii 3.51m 11-06.25 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 PPP PPP O O O XXX 9 473 Goodkin, Jessica Washington J3.51m 11-06.25 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 PPP O XO XO O XXX 9 444 Dingel, Aleksei Unat-Washing J3.51m 11-06.25 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 PPP XO XO O O XXX 11 89 McCarthy, Emma California J3.51m 11-06.25 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX 12 377 Cheng, Ariel UC Irvine 3.36m 11-00.25 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 PPP PPP O O XXX 12 504 Wren, Klarissa Washington 3.36m 11-00.25 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 PPP PPP O O XXX 14 446 Franzen, Tori Unat-Washing J3.36m 11-00.25 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 PPP O O XO XXX 15 521 Annable, Morgan Western Wash 3.06m 10-00.50 2.91 3.06 3.21 XO O XXX 16 513 Hazel, Becca Western Oreg 2.91m 9-06.50 2.91 3.06 O XXX

Women Long Jump ========================================================================== Meet Record: M 20-10.50 2008 Arantxa King, Stanford Dempsey Rec: R 21-06 2/19/2013 Grace Upshaw, Brittney Reese, Nike Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 99 Malone, Chantel Chula Vista 6.19m 20-03.75 5.97m FOUL 5.81m FOUL 6.19m 6.01m 2 136 Sears, Je'Nia Fresno State 6.01m 19-08.75 5.68m 6.01m 5.59m 5.93m PASS PASS 3 429 Gennette, Janae Unattached 5.89m 19-04.00 FOUL 5.89m 5.66m 5.54m 5.87m FOUL 4 460 Schwartz, Lindsay W A P F 5.64m 18-06.00 FOUL 5.64m 5.17m 5.40m 5.19m 5.25m 5 405 Schuhmeier, Phoeni UC Riverside 5.61m 18-05.00 5.55m 5.44m 5.38m 5.45m 5.61m 5.32m 6 100 Sinkler, April Chula Vista 5.60m 18-04.50 5.60m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS 7 401 Littleton, Daniell UC Riverside 5.56m 18-03.00 FOUL FOUL 5.56m 5.33m 5.43m FOUL 8 522 Bjornsson, Tanya Western Wash 5.52m 18-01.50 5.38m 4.88m 5.42m FOUL 5.44m 5.52m 9 127 Hatcher, Ashley Fresno State 5.49m 18-00.25 5.30m 5.49m 5.17m 5.38m 5.21m FOUL 10 461 Skipper, Sarah W A P F 5.39m 17-08.25 5.39m 5.29m FOUL 11 173 Santiago, Zhane Hawaii 5.36m 17-07.00 FOUL 5.13m 5.36m 12 278 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Paci 5.34m 17-06.25 5.24m 5.34m 5.29m 13 369 Mitchell, Diamonne UC Davis 5.29m 17-04.25 5.29m 5.26m 5.23m 14 277 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Paci 5.19m 17-00.50 5.19m 5.15m 4.92m 15 462 Adler, Katherine Washington 5.13m 16-10.00 FOUL 5.13m FOUL 16 62 Cutler, Shereese Cal Poly 5.11m 16-09.25 5.05m 5.11m FOUL 17 406 Stone, Tiffini UC Riverside 5.09m 16-08.50 5.09m 5.02m FOUL 17 312 Tougas, Katie Seattle U. 5.09m 16-08.50 5.02m 4.32m 5.09m 19 419 Arlaukas, Sierra Unattached 5.07m 16-07.75 5.03m FOUL 5.07m 20 320 Crombeen, Charlott Simon Fraser 5.03m 16-06.00 4.86m FOUL 5.03m 21 72 Rasmussen, Jessica Cal Poly 5.01m 16-05.25 4.88m 4.72m 5.01m 22 366 Li, Catherine UC Davis 4.99m 16-04.50 4.92m 4.90m 4.99m 22 321 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 4.99m 16-04.50 4.65m 4.79m 4.99m 24 376 Carter, Tiana UC Irvine 4.97m 16-03.75 4.76m 4.67m 4.97m 25 215 Turney, Michele Oregon State 4.96m 16-03.25 FOUL 4.96m FOUL 26 71 Nielsen, Kendal Cal Poly 4.93m 16-02.25 4.92m 4.93m 4.93m 27 214 Rust, Kaylene Oregon State 4.91m 16-01.50 FOUL 4.91m FOUL 28 467 Burr, Savannah Washington 4.89m 16-00.50 4.89m FOUL FOUL 29 326 Rhode, Mercedes Simon Fraser 4.87m 15-11.75 FOUL 4.76m 4.87m 30 164 Kirk, Kayla Hawaii 4.73m 15-06.25 4.73m 4.47m FOUL 31 313 Wu, Valerie Seattle U. 4.62m 15-02.00 4.57m 4.62m FOUL -- 121 richey, tamara Flying Aj's FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 528 McMullin, Jasmine Western Wash FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Triple Jump ========================================================================== Meet Record: M 44-11.75 2008 Erica McLain, Stanford Dempsey Rec: R 45-07.25 2/26/2005 Erica McLain, Stanford Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 102 Smock, Amanda Chula Vista 13.42m 44-00.50 13.35m 13.42m 13.32m 12.92m 13.34m 13.01m 2 101 Smith, Toni Chula Vista 13.03m 42-09.00 12.92m 12.80m 12.89m 13.03m 13.00m 12.90m 3 100 Sinkler, April Chula Vista 12.63m 41-05.25 FOUL 12.31m 12.34m 12.50m 12.63m 12.54m 4 71 Nielsen, Kendal Cal Poly 11.81m 38-09.00 11.59m 11.58m 11.61m 11.43m 11.57m 11.81m 5 491 Roland, Jaleecia Washington 11.70m 38-04.75 11.53m 11.14m 11.70m PASS PASS PASS 6 174 Toliver, Rachel Hawaii 11.67m 38-03.50 10.93m 11.67m 11.43m PASS PASS PASS 7 366 Li, Catherine UC Davis 11.64m 38-02.25 11.12m 11.42m 11.41m 11.33m 11.52m 11.64m 7 98 Colton, Reny Chula Vista 11.64m 38-02.25 11.53m 11.40m 11.58m 11.36m 11.58m 11.64m 9 406 Stone, Tiffini UC Riverside 11.39m 37-04.50 11.01m 11.39m FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.20m 10 125 Espinoza, Fabrina Fresno State 11.34m 37-02.50 11.08m 11.34m FOUL 11 437 Pickett, Jasmine Unattached 11.28m 37-00.25 FOUL 11.05m 11.28m 12 215 Turney, Michele Oregon State 11.24m 36-10.50 10.88m 11.24m 11.22m 13 62 Cutler, Shereese Cal Poly 11.21m 36-09.50 11.08m 11.00m 11.21m 14 121 richey, tamara Flying Aj's 11.17m 36-07.75 11.05m FOUL 11.17m 15 127 Hatcher, Ashley Fresno State 11.15m 36-07.00 FOUL 11.15m FOUL 16 369 Mitchell, Diamonne UC Davis 11.13m 36-06.25 11.12m FOUL 11.13m 17 467 Burr, Savannah Washington 11.05m 36-03.00 FOUL 11.05m 10.52m 18 507 Anderson, Alexis Western Oreg 11.01m 36-01.50 10.81m 10.78m 11.01m 19 159 Esperanza, Samanth Hawaii 10.95m 35-11.25 FOUL 10.90m 10.95m 20 171 Phillips, Kayla Hawaii 10.93m 35-10.50 10.79m 10.86m 10.93m 21 317 Brown, Ella Simon Fraser 10.92m 35-10.00 10.92m FOUL 10.86m 22 528 McMullin, Jasmine Western Wash 10.85m 35-07.25 FOUL 10.85m FOUL 23 516 Laible, Rebecca Western Oreg 10.76m 35-03.75 10.76m FOUL FOUL 24 316 Broomfield, Robyn Simon Fraser 10.71m 35-01.75 10.61m 10.70m 10.71m -- 321 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 496 Stigglebout, Chloe Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 293 Dasalla-Good, Cass Seattle U. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 291 Cull, Cali Seattle U. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Shot Put ========================================================================== Meet Record: M 57-07.50 2006 Kristin Heaston, Nike Dempsey Rec: R 58-07.50 2/25/2012 Julie Labonte, Unattached Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 176 Brooks, Tia Nike 18.51m 60-08.75 17.61m 18.28m FOUL 18.42m FOUL 18.51m 2 97 Ashley, Whitney Chula Vista 17.22m 56-06.00 16.36m FOUL 16.68m 15.95m 17.22m 16.16m 3 335 Kovar, Kayla Southern Uta 15.38m 50-05.50 15.10m 14.56m 14.54m 15.24m FOUL 15.38m 4 86 Amaechi, Chioma California 15.09m 49-06.25 14.19m 15.09m FOUL 14.44m 14.87m 15.02m 5 358 Adesida, Praise UC Davis 14.89m 48-10.25 13.74m 14.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 6 374 Aikhonbare, Itohan UC Irvine 14.30m 46-11.00 FOUL 13.91m FOUL 14.30m FOUL FOUL 7 407 Tice, Rachel UC Riverside 13.82m 45-04.25 13.82m 13.50m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.89m 8 131 McKee, Meagan Fresno State 13.72m 45-00.25 13.66m FOUL 13.39m 11.45m 13.40m 13.72m 9 53 Thayer, Sharrisa BYU 13.48m 44-02.75 13.33m FOUL 13.23m 13.19m 13.14m 13.48m 10 468 Coleman, Beverly Washington 13.04m 42-09.50 FOUL 13.04m 12.84m 11 500 Toeaina, Alyx Washington 13.00m 42-08.00 12.78m 13.00m 12.95m 12 213 Picknell, Rachel Oregon State 12.82m 42-00.75 12.82m 12.51m FOUL 13 340 Wright, Jennika Southern Uta 12.80m 42-00.00 12.59m 12.80m FOUL 14 510 Collier, Emmi Western Oreg 12.79m 41-11.50 12.54m 12.79m 10.59m 15 23 Bunker, Cherilyn BYU 12.76m 41-10.50 12.76m 12.22m 11.26m 16 494 Sherrill, Hannah Washington 12.59m 41-03.75 12.59m 12.09m FOUL 17 24 Ehardt, Ashley BYU 12.40m 40-08.25 11.61m 12.40m 12.19m 18 244 Johnson, Sydney Portland Sta 12.23m 40-01.50 10.57m 11.67m 12.23m 19 39 Nielsen, Sadie BYU 12.16m 39-10.75 FOUL 12.16m 11.91m 20 391 Speech, Melanie UC Irvine 12.13m 39-09.75 11.85m 12.08m 12.13m 21 166 Lopez, Mia Hawaii 12.05m 39-06.50 11.74m FOUL 12.05m 22 236 Carson, Shae Portland Sta 11.92m 39-01.25 11.80m 11.65m 11.92m 23 205 Ausman, Melissa Oregon State 11.66m 38-03.25 11.66m FOUL 11.45m 24 396 Bell, Vesta UC Riverside 11.39m 37-04.50 FOUL FOUL 11.39m 25 210 Ingraham, Tricia Oregon State 11.16m 36-07.50 10.66m 11.04m 11.16m 26 512 Green, Alex Western Oreg 10.54m 34-07.00 10.03m FOUL 10.54m 27 305 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 10.26m 33-08.00 9.43m 10.11m 10.26m -- 163 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Weight Throw ========================================================================== Meet Record: M 71-01.50 2009 Loree Smith, NYAC Dempsey Rec: R 72-06.25 2/10/2007 Loree Smith, NYAC Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 203 Weir, Jillian Oregon 19.71m 64-08.00 19.46m FOUL 19.71m 18.07m 18.73m FOUL 2 131 McKee, Meagan Fresno State 19.37m 63-06.75 19.37m FOUL 18.71m FOUL FOUL 18.77m 3 86 Amaechi, Chioma California 19.30m 63-04.00 15.69m 15.54m 19.30m 18.29m 17.15m 18.74m 4 335 Kovar, Kayla Southern Uta 18.39m 60-04.00 18.39m FOUL FOUL FOUL 17.10m FOUL 5 55 Whaley, Deezbaa BYU 17.83m 58-06.00 17.83m 17.62m 17.74m 17.78m FOUL 17.68m 6 30 Heffelfinger, Meag BYU 16.37m 53-08.50 16.28m 15.87m 16.37m 16.01m 15.64m 16.09m 7 468 Coleman, Beverly Washington 16.15m 53-00.00 14.55m 14.79m 16.15m 15.71m 16.02m 15.94m 8 47 Shepard, Martha BYU 16.07m 52-08.75 15.60m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.07m 9 205 Ausman, Melissa Oregon State 15.53m 50-11.50 FOUL FOUL 15.53m FOUL FOUL FOUL 10 407 Tice, Rachel UC Riverside 15.48m 50-09.50 14.86m 15.48m 15.45m 11 396 Bell, Vesta UC Riverside 15.43m 50-07.50 15.22m 14.63m 15.43m 12 124 Byrd, Caitlin Fresno State 15.30m 50-02.50 FOUL 15.30m FOUL 13 474 Gravelle, Carolyn Washington 15.16m 49-09.00 15.16m FOUL FOUL 14 309 Richards, Bethany Seattle U. 14.71m 48-03.25 13.12m FOUL 14.71m 15 397 Casada, Shaneen UC Riverside 14.65m 48-00.75 14.36m 12.72m 14.65m 16 500 Toeaina, Alyx Washington 14.56m 47-09.25 14.27m 14.56m 14.28m 17 166 Lopez, Mia Hawaii 14.40m 47-03.00 14.21m 14.40m FOUL 18 161 Franke-Kuhn, Joann Hawaii 14.38m 47-02.25 14.38m FOUL FOUL 19 23 Bunker, Cherilyn BYU 14.16m 46-05.50 14.16m 13.25m 13.73m 20 213 Picknell, Rachel Oregon State 13.57m 44-06.25 13.57m 12.68m FOUL 21 167 McDonald, Jane Mar Hawaii 13.34m 43-09.25 FOUL 13.33m 13.34m 22 39 Nielsen, Sadie BYU 13.08m 42-11.00 FOUL 13.08m FOUL 23 108 Davis, Mikaila Concordia (C 12.71m 41-08.50 12.44m 12.71m 12.11m 24 110 Timm, Lauren Concordia (C 12.66m 41-06.50 12.63m FOUL 12.66m 25 109 Polin, Claira Concordia (C 12.05m 39-06.50 12.05m 11.87m FOUL 26 307 Oeser, Melissa Seattle U. 9.85m 32-03.75 9.85m 9.57m FOUL 27 297 DeYoung, Alexa Seattle U. 9.75m 32-00.00 FOUL FOUL 9.75m -- 163 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 459 Nwaba, Barbara W A P F 2:15.65 2 884 2 175 Wadden, Nicole Nevada 2:26.40 1 739 3 336 Maurer-Springall, Southern Uta 2:27.27 2 727 4 502 Williams, Shelby Washington 2:27.48 2 725 5 90 Powell, Jaci California 2:27.81 2 721 6 259 Corrigan, Kassandr Sacramento State 2:28.26 2 715 7 464 Baron, Ciana Washington 2:29.14 1 704 8 305 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 2:32.85 1 658 9 202 Crouser, Haley Oregon 2:33.12 2 654 10 243 Jackson, Cecelia Portland Sta 2:33.84 2 646 11 164 Kirk, Kayla Hawaii 2:34.68 1 635 12 260 Robinson, Kristen Sacramento State 2:34.76 2 634 13 530 Reichert, Katie Western Wash 2:36.49 1 614 14 201 Crockett, Lauren Oregon 2:37.86 2 598 15 391 Speech, Melanie UC Irvine 2:38.41 1 591 16 169 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 2:38.65 2 588 17 82 Garcia, Nicolette Cal St. Full 2:39.27 1 581 18 533 Stralser, Emily Western Wash 2:39.80 1 575 19 436 McCluskey, Lauren Unattached 2:40.44 1 568 20 76 Aguilera, Jessica Cal St. Full 2:40.72 2 565 21 79 Frank, Taylor Cal St. Full 2:50.80 1 455

Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 459 Nwaba, Barbara W A P F 8.47 8 1024 2 336 Maurer-Springall, Southern Uta 8.51 8 1015 3 260 Robinson, Kristen Sacramento State 8.58 7 1000 4 243 Jackson, Cecelia Portland Sta 8.77 7 959 5 169 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 9.09 6 891 6 90 Powell, Jaci California 9.09 5 891 7 201 Crockett, Lauren Oregon 9.10 4 889 8 259 Corrigan, Kassandr Sacramento State 9.23 7 862 9 502 Williams, Shelby Washington 9.37 6 834 10 202 Crouser, Haley Oregon 9.38 6 832 11 82 Garcia, Nicolette Cal St. Full 9.41 5 826 12 533 Stralser, Emily Western Wash 9.49 3 810 13 79 Frank, Taylor Cal St. Full 9.62 4 785 14 175 Wadden, Nicole Nevada 9.64 5 781 15 76 Aguilera, Jessica Cal St. Full 9.76 3 758 16 464 Baron, Ciana Washington 9.88 3 735 17 164 Kirk, Kayla Hawaii 9.91 1 729 18 391 Speech, Melanie UC Irvine 10.01 2 710 19 305 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 10.01 1 710 20 436 McCluskey, Lauren Unattached 10.04 4 705 21 530 Reichert, Katie Western Wash 10.37 2 644

Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 201 Crockett, Lauren Oregon 1.75m 5-08.75 916 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXO O O XXX 2 459 Nwaba, Barbara W A P F 1.72m 5-07.75 879 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXO XXX 3 336 Maurer-Springall, Southern Uta 1.66m 5-05.25 806 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 PPP PPP XO XXO XO XO XXX 4 169 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 1.63m 5-04.25 771 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 O O O O O XXX 4 243 Jackson, Cecelia Portland Sta 1.63m 5-04.25 771 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 O XO O O O XXX 6 164 Kirk, Kayla Hawaii 1.60m 5-03.00 736 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 P P P P XO XXO O O O XXO O XXX 6 259 Corrigan, Kassandr Sacramento State 1.60m 5-03.00 736 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 XO O O O XXX 6 305 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 1.60m 5-03.00 736 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 XO O O XXO XXX 9 79 Frank, Taylor Cal St. Full 1.57m 5-01.75 701 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 PPP PPP P O P O P P O O XXX 9 202 Crouser, Haley Oregon 1.57m 5-01.75 701 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 O O XO XXX 9 530 Reichert, Katie Western Wash 1.57m 5-01.75 701 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O P O XO O XXX 9 502 Williams, Shelby Washington 1.57m 5-01.75 701 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 O O XXO XXX 13 90 Powell, Jaci California 1.54m 5-00.50 666 1.51 1.54 1.57 PPP O XXX 13 436 McCluskey, Lauren Unattached 1.54m 5-00.50 666 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP P O O O XXX 13 175 Wadden, Nicole Nevada 1.54m 5-00.50 666 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 P P P P P P O XO O XXX 16 464 Baron, Ciana Washington 1.51m 4-11.50 632 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXO O XXX 16 82 Garcia, Nicolette Cal St. Full 1.51m 4-11.50 632 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 O P O O O XO O O XXX 18 533 Stralser, Emily Western Wash 1.48m 4-10.25 599 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 P P O P XXO XXO XXO XXX 18 76 Aguilera, Jessica Cal St. Full 1.48m 4-10.25 599 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 P P P O O XO O XXX 20 260 Robinson, Kristen Sacramento State 1.45m 4-09.00 566 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 PPP PPP PPP XO P O P XXX 21 391 Speech, Melanie UC Irvine 1.39m 4-06.75 502 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 O O O XO XXX

Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 459 Nwaba, Barbara W A P F 5.66m 18-07.00 747 5.66m 5.58m 5.39m 2 169 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 5.57m 18-03.25 720 5.57m 5.51m FOUL 3 201 Crockett, Lauren Oregon 5.44m 17-10.25 683 5.10m 5.44m 5.37m 4 336 Maurer-Springall, Southern Uta 5.39m 17-08.25 668 4.88m 5.39m 5.36m 5 243 Jackson, Cecelia Portland Sta 5.27m 17-03.50 634 5.27m FOUL 4.86m 6 76 Aguilera, Jessica Cal St. Full 5.24m 17-02.25 626 4.82m 5.24m 5.07m 7 259 Corrigan, Kassandr Sacramento State 5.22m 17-01.50 620 5.22m FOUL 5.04m 8 90 Powell, Jaci California 5.20m 17-00.75 614 5.20m 4.98m 4.84m 9 530 Reichert, Katie Western Wash 5.14m 16-10.50 598 4.75m 4.89m 5.14m 10 260 Robinson, Kristen Sacramento State 5.13m 16-10.00 595 4.83m 5.13m 5.10m 11 79 Frank, Taylor Cal St. Full 5.04m 16-06.50 570 4.27m 5.04m FOUL 12 502 Williams, Shelby Washington 5.03m 16-06.00 567 4.92m 5.03m 4.99m 12 202 Crouser, Haley Oregon 5.03m 16-06.00 567 5.02m 5.00m 5.03m 12 82 Garcia, Nicolette Cal St. Full 5.03m 16-06.00 567 4.95m 4.91m 5.03m 15 391 Speech, Melanie UC Irvine 4.98m 16-04.25 554 4.81m 4.98m 4.85m 16 175 Wadden, Nicole Nevada 4.94m 16-02.50 543 FOUL FOUL 4.94m 16 164 Kirk, Kayla Hawaii 4.94m 16-02.50 543 FOUL FOUL 4.94m 18 436 McCluskey, Lauren Unattached 4.73m 15-06.25 487 4.60m 4.73m 4.61m 19 533 Stralser, Emily Western Wash 4.68m 15-04.25 474 4.33m 4.66m 4.68m 20 464 Baron, Ciana Washington 4.67m 15-04.00 472 4.38m 4.64m 4.67m 21 305 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 4.64m 15-02.75 464 4.64m 4.57m 4.50m

Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 459 Nwaba, Barbara W A P F 12.80m 42-00.00 714 FOUL 11.08m 12.80m 2 202 Crouser, Haley Oregon 12.73m 41-09.25 709 11.55m 12.73m FOUL 3 502 Williams, Shelby Washington 12.39m 40-07.75 687 12.39m 11.93m 11.87m 4 391 Speech, Melanie UC Irvine 11.99m 39-04.00 660 11.62m 11.99m 11.31m 5 336 Maurer-Springall, Southern Uta 11.49m 37-08.50 627 11.49m 11.40m 11.22m 6 90 Powell, Jaci California 10.59m 34-09.00 568 10.15m 9.83m 10.59m 7 201 Crockett, Lauren Oregon 10.49m 34-05.00 562 9.85m 10.49m 10.44m 8 530 Reichert, Katie Western Wash 10.27m 33-08.50 547 10.17m 10.05m 10.27m 9 305 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 10.25m 33-07.50 546 10.07m 10.25m 9.98m 10 243 Jackson, Cecelia Portland Sta 10.11m 33-02.00 537 9.76m 9.48m 10.11m 11 169 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 9.81m 32-02.25 517 9.17m 9.39m 9.81m 12 76 Aguilera, Jessica Cal St. Full 9.67m 31-08.75 508 9.24m 9.67m 9.57m 13 260 Robinson, Kristen Sacramento State 9.46m 31-00.50 494 9.46m 9.18m 8.74m 14 259 Corrigan, Kassandr Sacramento State 9.05m 29-08.25 467 8.71m 9.05m 9.00m 15 175 Wadden, Nicole Nevada 8.98m 29-05.50 463 8.94m 8.98m 8.80m 16 464 Baron, Ciana Washington 8.68m 28-05.75 443 8.68m FOUL 8.23m 17 533 Stralser, Emily Western Wash 8.65m 28-04.50 441 8.13m 8.34m 8.65m 18 82 Garcia, Nicolette Cal St. Full 8.17m 26-09.75 410 7.04m 8.17m 7.46m 19 436 McCluskey, Lauren Unattached 8.08m 26-06.25 405 7.38m 7.86m 8.08m 20 79 Frank, Taylor Cal St. Full 7.99m 26-02.75 399 7.04m 7.53m 7.99m 21 164 Kirk, Kayla Hawaii 7.54m 24-09.00 370 6.76m 7.36m 7.54m

Women Indoor Pentathlon ================================================================ Meet Record: M 4507 2011 Brianne Theisen, Oregon Dempsey Rec: R 4507 1/28/2011 Brianne Theisen, Oregon Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 459 Nwaba, Barbara W A P F 4248 2 336 Maurer-Springall, Southern Uta 3843 3 201 Crockett, Lauren Oregon 3648 4 243 Jackson, Cecelia Portland Sta 3547 5 502 Williams, Shelby Washington 3514 6 169 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 3487 7 202 Crouser, Haley Oregon 3463 8 90 Powell, Jaci California 3460 9 259 Corrigan, Kassandr Sacramento State 3400 10 260 Robinson, Kristen Sacramento State 3289 11 175 Wadden, Nicole Nevada 3192 12 305 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 3114 13 530 Reichert, Katie Western Wash 3104 14 76 Aguilera, Jessica Cal St. Full 3056 15 391 Speech, Melanie UC Irvine 3017 16 82 Garcia, Nicolette Cal St. Full 3016 17 164 Kirk, Kayla Hawaii 3013 18 464 Baron, Ciana Washington 2986 19 79 Frank, Taylor Cal St. Full 2910 20 533 Stralser, Emily Western Wash 2899 21 436 McCluskey, Lauren Unattached 2831

Men 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Meet Record: M 6.63 2003 Ja'Warren Hooker, Asics Dempsey Rec: R 6.58 1/15/2011 Josh Norman, Unattached Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 648 Bailey, Ryan Nike M 6.62q 5 2 718 Francis, Samuel Qatar 6.72q 4 3 595 Henderson, Jeffrey Chula Vista 6.73q 1 4 938 Donigian, Alex Western Wash 6.78q 1 5 902 Satterwhite, Quade Washington 6.87q 1 5 594 Doris, Troy Chula Vista 6.87q 4 7 783 Murray, Shaun Southern Uta 6.88q 5 8 676 Coury, Stevie Oregon State 6.89q 2 9 784 Myers, Preston Southern Uta 6.97 3 10 582 Turner, Kyle BYU 6.99 3 11 873 Strong, Lucas Unat-Washing 7.01 6 12 897 Marshall, Travis Washington 7.02 4 13 814 Harris, Justin UC Riverside 7.03 2 14 702 Kubisiak, Michael Portland Sta 7.03 2 15 747 Brandt-Sims, Isaia Sewell Insti 7.04 3 16 852 Mack, Bryan Unattached 7.04 5 17 675 Bolden, Victor Oregon State 7.05 6 18 707 Prince, Sheldon Portland Sta 7.09 4 19 678 Marable, Malcolm Oregon State 7.09 7 20 796 Innes, Calum Trinity West 7.11 5 21 770 Bremner, Cameron Southern Ore 7.13 7 22 925 Howard, Jeff Western Oreg 7.14 2 23 741 Schlachter, Zac Seattle U. 7.14 6 24 565 Charles, Fan Fan BYU 7.15 5 24 696 Roetcisoender, Mar Portland 7.15 6 26 620 Tolento, Eric Concordia (O 7.16 1 27 818 Kojin, Michael UC Riverside 7.18 3 28 575 Meyer, Benjamin BYU 7.19 4 29 946 Maguire, Peter Western Wash 7.19 7 30 616 Ortiz, Carlos Concordia (O 7.20 1 31 857 Schnell, Garrett Unattached 7.25 3 32 563 Bryant, Bejon BYU 7.35 5 33 721 Ferguson, David Seattle Paci 7.39 2 34 685 Dumas, kahlil Portland 7.52 7

Men 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Meet Record: M 6.63 2003 Ja'Warren Hooker, Asics Dempsey Rec: R 6.58 1/15/2011 Josh Norman, Unattached Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 648 Bailey, Ryan Nike 6.62M 2 2 718 Francis, Samuel Qatar 6.64 2 3 595 Henderson, Jeffrey Chula Vista 6.69 2 4 594 Doris, Troy Chula Vista 6.77 1 5 938 Donigian, Alex Western Wash 6.79 2 6 783 Murray, Shaun Southern Uta 6.81 1 7 902 Satterwhite, Quade Washington 6.86 1 8 676 Coury, Stevie Oregon State 6.90 1

Men 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== Meet Record: M 21.12 2011 Rubin Williams, Heritage TC Dempsey Rec: R 20.84 2/13/2010 Ryan Bailey, Nike Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 747 Brandt-Sims, Isaia Sewell Insti 21.47 7 2 902 Satterwhite, Quade Washington 21.64 7 3 784 Myers, Preston Southern Uta 21.89 7 4 657 Combs, Kenneth Oklahoma Bap 21.93 7 5 879 Brown, Andrew Washington 22.00 6 6 783 Murray, Shaun Southern Uta 22.14 6 7 741 Schlachter, Zac Seattle U. 22.25 6 8 818 Kojin, Michael UC Riverside 22.32 2 9 955 Schmidt, Nathaniel Western Wash 22.33 3 10 897 Marshall, Travis Washington 22.43 5 11 622 Washington, Andre Concordia (O 22.45 3 12 777 Carrillo, Arnold Southern Uta 22.48 4 13 873 Strong, Lucas Unat-Washing 22.53 5 14 925 Howard, Jeff Western Oreg 22.85 5 15 886 Dunn, Colton Washington 22.86 4 16 744 Thummel-Gravitt, A Seattle U. 22.89 5 17 696 Roetcisoender, Mar Portland 22.95 3 18 616 Ortiz, Carlos Concordia (O 22.97 2 19 958 van Tuinen, Nathan Western Wash 23.02 1 20 895 Liebel, Devin Washington 23.06 1 21 893 Kozel, Andrew Washington 23.08 2 22 620 Tolento, Eric Concordia (O 23.11 3 23 721 Ferguson, David Seattle Paci 23.20 4 24 730 Engle, Samuel Seattle U. 23.30 2 25 685 Dumas, kahlil Portland 23.93 1 26 746 Webster, Trayvon Seattle U. 24.05 1 -- 876 Anthony, Matt Washington DNF 4

Men 400 Meter Dash INVITATIONAL =================================================================== Meet Record: M 46.43 2007 Alex Harcourt, Washington Dempsey Rec: R 46.03 3/1/2013 Mike Berry, Oregon Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 552 Thompson, Travis Bowerman AC 47.96 2 2 572 Harper, Mario BYU 48.47 2 3 656 Allen, Jywayne Oklahoma Bap 48.63 2 4 805 Restall, Brendon U. of Victor 48.89 1 5 954 Poolman, Jonathon Western Wash 49.00 1 6 771 Olander, Jonz Southern Ore 49.13 2 7 879 Brown, Andrew Washington 49.14 2 8 813 Guenther, Peter UC Riverside 49.45 1 9 744 Thummel-Gravitt, A Seattle U. 49.62 1 10 900 Prentice, Andrew Washington 50.10 1

Men 400 Meter Dash =================================================================== Meet Record: M 46.43 2007 Alex Harcourt, Washington Dempsey Rec: R 46.03 3/1/2013 Mike Berry, Oregon Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 707 Prince, Sheldon Portland Sta 48.64 5 2 659 Hinton, Travis Oklahoma Bap 48.77 6 3 777 Carrillo, Arnold Southern Uta 48.99 6 4 755 Kelloway, Daniel Simon Fraser 49.02 4 5 810 Cummings, Marcus UC Riverside 49.32 4 6 560 Adams, Sean BYU 49.34 3 7 622 Washington, Andre Concordia (O 49.38 6 8 737 Melu, Shaddye Seattle U. 49.53 5 9 957 Smith, Devon Western Wash 49.53 6 10 585 Yardley, Tyrell BYU 49.84 2 11 692 Nowak, Kent Portland 49.93 5 12 764 Webster, Joel Simon Fraser 49.94 3 13 824 Smith, BJ UC Riverside 50.30 5 14 602 Zechenelly, Rich Clark College 50.34 4 15 979 Robert, Spencer Unat-Washing 50.50 1 16 573 Harriott, Ian BYU 50.73 2 17 714 Wood, Christian Portland Sta 50.79 1 18 730 Engle, Samuel Seattle U. 50.94 1 19 909 Tipton, Kaid Washington 51.29 4 20 753 Hutchinson, Michae Simon Fraser 51.31 1 21 809 Adams, Bryan UC Riverside 51.47 5 22 750 Dhillon, Hameet Simon Fraser 51.93 2

Men 800 Meter Run ================================================================ Meet Record: M 1:48.40 2009 Tetlo Emmen, Unattached Dempsey Rec: R 1:46.36 2/13/2010 Andrew Wheating, Oregon Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 763 Vugteveen, Travis Simon Fraser 1:54.56 2 618 Rhodes, Demetrius Concordia (O 1:55.12 3 887 Fletcher, Mason Washington 1:55.55 4 922 Hanna, Josh Western Oreg 1:55.74 5 947 McArthur, Ryan Western Wash 1:57.07 6 630 Jones, Wes Evergreen St 1:57.52 7 781 Lee, Jon Southern Uta 1:57.63 8 699 Fleck, Nathan Portland Sta 1:57.64 9 827 Davis, Sean UCLA 1:57.75 10 811 Gates, Dylan UC Riverside 1:57.87 11 751 Ellenwood, Stuart Simon Fraser 1:58.03 12 644 Smith, Kinsly Gonzaga 1:58.23 13 601 Rambo, Tremaine Clark College 1:58.50 14 758 Montrose, Brett Simon Fraser 1:58.64 15 708 Richarson, Ben Portland Sta 1:59.13 16 929 Roy, Alan Western Oreg 1:59.66 17 851 Knapp, Jordan Unattached 1:59.90 18 722 Horton, Alex Seattle Paci 2:00.13 19 761 Smith, Lorenzo Simon Fraser 2:00.37 20 711 Seibert, Neil Portland Sta 2:00.60 21 732 Hayes, Conner Seattle U. 2:00.86 22 817 Koger, Michael UC Riverside 2:01.90 23 606 Blackwell, Robert Concordia (C 2:02.25 24 608 Sheidenberger, Ian Concordia (C 2:02.44 -- 760 Proceviat, Cameron Simon Fraser DNF

Men 800 Meter Run INVITATIONAL ================================================================ Meet Record: M 1:48.40 2009 Tetlo Emmen, Unattached Dempsey Rec: R 1:46.36 2/13/2010 Andrew Wheating, Oregon Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 862 Waite, Ryan Unattached 1:50.30 2 661 Sheperson, Clay Oklahoma Bap 1:50.90 3 808 Smith, Tyler U. of Victor 1:51.17 4 557 Emmen, Tetlo Brooks I.D. 1:51.19 5 980 Yorks, Izaic Washington 1:51.27 6 846 Grosvenor, Grant Unattached 1:51.35 7 847 Husted, Mark Unattached 1:51.40 8 804 Pratt, John U. of Victor 1:52.46 9 604 Paul-Morris, Adam Coastal Trac 1:52.71 10 625 Roelle, Hans Eastern Oreg 1:53.00 11 832 Kostelnik, Philip UCLA 1:53.86 12 641 Phillips, Andy Gonzaga 1:54.23 13 863 Wallin, Jordon Unattached 1:54.37 14 553 Webb, Alan Bowerman AC 1:54.91 15 798 Prajea, Mihai Trinity West 1:54.96

Men 1 Mile Run INVITATIONAL ================================================================ Meet Record: M 3:55.75 2010 Chris Solinsky, Nike Dempsey Rec: R 3:54.52 2/12/2011 Chris Solinsky, Nike Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 555 Bruchet, Luc British Colu 3:57.71 2 652 Jager, Evan Nike 3:58.20 3 651 Huling, Dan Nike 3:58.39 4 679 Quigley, Daniel Oregon Track 3:59.59 5 898 Nelson, Blake Washington 4:01.72 6 806 Riva, Thomas U. of Victor 4:01.94 7 905 Simon, Meron Washington 4:02.95 8 680 Schilit, Jordan Oregon Track 4:03.06 9 553 Webb, Alan Bowerman AC 4:03.52 10 786 Tate, Mike Southern Uta 4:03.84 11 800 Collin, Olivier U. of Victor 4:04.90 12 843 Garner, Eric Unattached 4:04.92 13 542 Macaluso, Samuel Arizona 4:05.50 14 547 O'Donoghue McDonal Boise State 4:06.18 15 571 Harper, Jonathan BYU 4:06.23 16 802 Irvine, Kyle U. of Victor 4:06.24 17 803 Peterson, Cole U. of Victor 4:06.58 18 551 Young, Stephen Jay Bowerman AC 4:07.56 19 634 Felnagle, Brent Gonzaga 4:08.44 20 569 Fuller, Travis BYU 4:09.46 21 537 Beer, Matthew Arizona 4:14.37 22 912 Williams, Keith Washington 4:23.69 -- 841 Chinchar, Michael Unattached DNF -- 605 Hurysz, Jake Colorado DNF

Men 1 Mile Run ================================================================ Meet Record: M 3:55.75 2010 Chris Solinsky, Nike Dempsey Rec: R 3:54.52 2/12/2011 Chris Solinsky, Nike Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 944 Jackson, Chip Western Wash 4:07.95 2 885 Daigre, Derrick Washington 4:08.41 3 567 Fletcher, Aaron BYU 4:09.83 4 916 Ricks, Trevor Weber State 4:10.24 5 624 Flores, DJ Eastern Oreg 4:10.67 6 789 Drinkwater, Will Stanford 4:11.73 7 797 Neufeld, Levi Trinity West 4:12.14 8 793 Benson, Doug Team Run Eug 4:12.56 9 635 Fischer, Ned Gonzaga 4:12.64 10 767 Young, James Simon Fraser 4:12.66 11 603 Ricardi, John Club Northwe 4:13.25 12 913 Yarnall, AJ Washington 4:13.27 13 882 Coughlin, Jamie Washington 4:14.02 14 723 Pierson, Seth Seattle Paci 4:14.14 15 807 Robertson, Karl U. of Victor 4:14.56 16 698 Brown, T-Roy Portland Sta 4:15.14 17 888 Goodwin, Sumner Washington 4:15.57 18 870 Montgomery, Mitche Unat-Washing 4:16.61 19 915 Hardy, Mike Weber State 4:16.67 20 842 DeKoker, Steve Unattached 4:17.60 21 627 Bottoms, Stephen Eastern Wash 4:17.75 22 844 Gravel, Philippe Unattached 4:17.87 23 791 Miller, Cameron Stanford 4:17.94 24 754 Jorgensen, Oliver Simon Fraser 4:18.79 25 738 Overbay, Collin Seattle U. 4:19.60 26 637 Goldizen, Ian Gonzaga 4:19.93 27 736 McLaughlin, Nathan Seattle U. 4:21.26 28 720 Avischious, Adam Seattle Paci 4:21.46 29 711 Seibert, Neil Portland Sta 4:21.62 30 936 Brown, Dylan Western Wash 4:22.67 31 543 Thorne, Travis Arizona 4:22.94 32 776 Barrus, Ryan Southern Uta 4:24.72 33 729 Charbonneau, Joe Seattle U. 4:24.81 34 725 Arguinchona, Baxte Seattle U. 4:25.31 35 739 Rodrigues, Louis Seattle U. 4:25.51 36 539 Hopper, Dylan Arizona 4:26.48 37 701 Grzeda, Kuba Portland Sta 4:27.99 38 712 Talik, Jonathan Portland Sta 4:29.41 39 765 Wong, Brendan Simon Fraser 4:30.13 40 546 Willis, Samuel Arizona 4:31.46 41 703 Landstrom, Jordan Portland Sta 4:34.86 42 710 Schwartz, Jake Portland Sta 4:39.58

Men 3000 Meter Run ================================================================ Meet Record: M 7:48.25 2012 Cam Levins, Southern Utah Dempsey Rec: R 7:43.08 2/11/2012 Ryan Hill, North Carolina State Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 689 Kersh, Stephen Portland 8:26.26 2 647 Walgren, Robert Gonzaga 8:26.98 3 633 Crichlow, Matthew Gonzaga 8:27.31 4 626 Updike, Isaac Eastern Oreg 8:28.19 5 643 Roche, Nick Gonzaga 8:28.73 6 816 Jordan, Cody UC Riverside 8:29.33 7 834 O'Neil, Austin UCLA 8:29.76 8 640 O'Neil, Colin Gonzaga 8:31.89 9 683 Caulkins, Chase Portland 8:32.57 10 690 Martinez, Danny Portland 8:33.15 11 695 Dillard, Alex Portland 8:36.32 12 977 Boyle, Chris Unattached 8:38.84 13 544 Valente, Thomas Arizona 8:42.66 14 825 Solis, Cesar UC Riverside 8:44.71 15 801 Getty, Thomas U. of Victor 8:45.54 16 599 Gonzalez, Sergio Clark College 8:47.39 17 872 Riordan, Ruben Unat-Washing 8:47.61 18 822 Nguyen, Aaron UC Riverside 8:48.31 19 726 Arroyo, Gus Seattle U. 8:51.76 20 734 Hille, Miles Seattle U. 8:58.04 21 965 Trapp, Austin Simon Fraser 8:59.38 22 645 Stout, Ben Gonzaga 9:03.44

Men 3000 Meter Run INVITATIONAL ================================================================ Meet Record: M 7:48.25 2012 Cam Levins, Southern Utah Dempsey Rec: R 7:43.08 2/11/2012 Ryan Hill, NC State Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 540 Lalang, Lawi Arizona 7:44.20M 2 854 McGorty, Sean Unattached 7:59.11 3 583 Ward, Jared BYU 7:59.68 4 856 Nelson, Billy Unattached 8:00.05 5 694 Poland, Ryan Portland 8:00.55 6 861 Van Halen, Aric Unattached 8:02.21 7 849 Keelan, Jack Unattached 8:04.50 8 610 Clowes, Matthew Concordia (O 8:04.52 9 548 Schroeder, Allan Boise State 8:06.89 10 829 Fay, Dustin UCLA 8:08.81 11 686 Fauble, Scott Portland 8:09.52 12 828 Edman, Ferdinand UCLA 8:10.57 13 576 Nelson, Jonathan BYU 8:11.24 14 549 Wiles, Zach Boise State 8:13.80 15 568 Flint, Steve BYU 8:16.42 16 799 White, Declan Trinity West 8:18.06 17 566 Farnsworth, Taylor BYU 8:18.09 18 693 Perry, David Portland 8:19.04 19 682 Bowns, Alex Portland 8:20.00 20 564 Carr, Curtis BYU 8:21.11 21 550 Welling, Jordan Bowerman AC 8:21.24 22 538 Bierig, Kevin Arizona 8:22.10 23 787 Bishop, Kevin Stanford 8:24.37 24 830 Herrera, Daniel UCLA 8:24.46 25 864 Wharton, Sam Unattached 8:26.82 26 541 Legernes, Jonas Arizona 8:27.30 27 581 Thatcher, Tylor BYU 8:27.71 28 788 Bordoni, John Stanford 8:28.58 29 884 Cummings, Timothy Washington 8:28.80 30 906 Smith, Jacob Washington 8:30.98 31 880 Cameron, James Washington 8:32.42 32 904 Schippers, Nick Washington 8:34.97 33 858 Soderberg, Alexand Unattached 8:36.29 34 907 Stevens, Jonathan Washington 8:37.00 35 688 Goehler, Timo Portland 8:38.00 36 889 Harris, Nick Washington 8:44.09 37 556 Kent, Justin British Colu 8:47.78 -- 653 Solinsky, Chris Nike DNF -- 776 Barrus, Ryan Southern Uta DNF

Men 5000 Meter Run ================================================================ Meet Record: M 13:42.90 2012 Cam Levins, Southern Utah Dempsey Rec: R 13:29.94 2/10/2012 Chris Thompson, Oregon Track Club Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 779 Jewkes, Nate Southern Uta 14:09.89 2 855 Montgomery, Greg Unattached 14:09.93 3 559 Peterson, Erik Butler 14:21.04 4 782 Marx, Dylan Southern Uta 14:21.78 5 833 Lema, Nohe UCLA 14:23.70 6 558 Anderson, Tom Butler 14:24.08 7 845 Grimes, Bennett Unattached 14:35.48 8 624 Flores, DJ Eastern Oreg 14:36.00 9 774 Ahmed, Ibrahim Southern Uta 14:37.62 10 778 Hawks, Hayden Southern Uta 14:43.11 11 717 Gonzalez, Sergio 8 PUMA 14:43.53 12 860 Turner, Jake Unattached 14:43.83 13 831 Ho, Richard UCLA 14:50.26 14 642 Richie, Patrick Gonzaga 14:57.36 15 853 McAuliffe, Patrick Unattached 14:58.10 16 934 Boyd, Tanner Western Wash 14:58.84 17 632 Branch, Kyle Gonzaga 15:00.31 18 942 Griffith, Isaac Western Wash 15:02.45 19 636 Fraley, Troy Gonzaga 15:06.00 20 607 Gomez, Joshua Concordia (C 15:08.69 21 628 Oser, Austin Eastern Wash 15:08.83 22 638 Lunder, Danny Gonzaga 15:15.75 23 698 Brown, T-Roy Portland Sta 15:17.15 24 945 Johnson, Cory Western Wash 15:19.01 25 646 Van Deynze, Braede Gonzaga 15:19.77 26 733 Herrera, Caleb Seattle U. 15:24.43 27 710 Schwartz, Jake Portland Sta 15:25.16 28 712 Talik, Jonathan Portland Sta 15:27.31 29 724 Wiley, Turner Seattle Paci 15:33.44 30 701 Grzeda, Kuba Portland Sta 15:36.85 31 703 Landstrom, Jordan Portland Sta 15:52.28

Men 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Meet Record: M 7.75 2013 Johnathan Cabral, Oregon Dempsey Rec: R 7.68 2/22/2013 Ray Stewart, California Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 649 Eaton, Ashton Nike R 7.68q 1 2 657 Combs, Kenneth Oklahoma Bap 8.18q 1 3 894 Lao, Howard Washington 8.21q 4 4 796 Innes, Calum Trinity West 8.29q 4 5 949 Milbrandt, Travis Western Wash 8.35q 3 6 563 Bryant, Bejon BYU 8.40q 3 7 951 Myers, Logan Western Wash 8.42q 4 8 928 Rhodes, Kody Western Oreg 8.48q 3 9 895 Liebel, Devin Washington 8.53 1 10 920 Campbell, Brett Western Oreg 8.57 2 11 775 Anderson, Alex Southern Uta 8.57 4 12 946 Maguire, Peter Western Wash 8.58 2 13 961 Wilson, Jade Western Wash 8.73 1 14 709 Robinson, Kevin Portland Sta 8.75 2 15 952 Pfeiff, Corey Western Wash 8.85 3 16 921 Gaines, Eric Western Oreg 8.91 2 17 918 Byrum, Coleman Western Oreg 9.03 4 18 762 Voloshin, Daniel Simon Fraser 9.36 3 -- 592 Brookins, Ronald Chula Vista DNF 1

Men 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Meet Record: M 7.75 2013 Johnathan Cabral, Oregon Dempsey Rec: R 7.68 2/22/2013 Ray Stewart, California Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 649 Eaton, Ashton Nike 7.61R 2 2 796 Innes, Calum Trinity West 8.17 2 3 894 Lao, Howard Washington 8.19 2 4 657 Combs, Kenneth Oklahoma Bap 8.22 2 5 951 Myers, Logan Western Wash 8.30 1 6 563 Bryant, Bejon BYU 8.35 1 7 928 Rhodes, Kody Western Oreg 8.48 1

Men 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== Meet Record: M 3:07.77 2007 Baylor Dempsey Rec: R 3:06.98 2/26/2005 Oregon, Oregon Anderson, Inico, Ikwuakor, Scherer School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Oklahoma Baptist 'A' 3:12.32 2 1) 656 Allen, Jywayne 2) 657 Combs, Kenneth 3) 659 Hinton, Travis 4) 661 Sheperson, Clay 2 U. of Victoria 'A' 3:16.46 1 1) 805 Restall, Brendon 2) 804 Pratt, John 3) 806 Riva, Thomas 4) 808 Smith, Tyler 3 Western Washington 'A' 3:16.81 1 1) 954 Poolman, Jonathon 2) 955 Schmidt, Nathaniel 3) 947 McArthur, Ryan 4) 957 Smith, Devon 4 Byu 'A' 3:17.15 2 1) 560 Adams, Sean 2) 575 Meyer, Benjamin 3) 572 Harper, Mario 4) 585 Yardley, Tyrell 5 UC Riverside 'A' 3:17.21 2 1) 813 Guenther, Peter 2) 814 Harris, Justin 3) 809 Adams, Bryan 4) 817 Koger, Michael 6 Simon Fraser 'A' 3:19.81 1 1) 764 Webster, Joel 2) 751 Ellenwood, Stuart 3) 760 Proceviat, Cameron 4) 755 Kelloway, Daniel 7 Washington 'A' 3:21.59 2 1) 895 Liebel, Devin 2) 887 Fletcher, Mason 3) 879 Brown, Andrew 4) 909 Tipton, Kaid 8 UC Riverside 'B' 3:21.71 2 1) 811 Gates, Dylan 2) 818 Kojin, Michael 3) 810 Cummings, Marcus 4) 824 Smith, BJ 9 Western Oregon 'A' 3:22.41 1 1) 928 Rhodes, Kody 2) 923 Hansen, Ryan 3) 932 Trask, Zach 4) 929 Roy, Alan 10 U. of Victoria 'B' 3:31.93 1 1) 802 Irvine, Kyle 2) 800 Collin, Olivier 3) 807 Robertson, Karl 4) 801 Getty, Thomas

Men Distance Medley ================================================================ Meet Record: M 9:28.35 2009 Arkansas Dempsey Rec: R 9:21.77 2/12/2010 OTC, Oregon Track Club Symmonds, Scherer, Mulder, Leer School Finals ================================================================ 1 Oregon 'A' 9:28.91 1) 667 Fleet, Mac 2) 668 Galpin, Jack 3) 669 Guyota, Boru 4) 663 Cheserek, Edward 2 Oregon 'B' 9:31.64 1) 671 Johnson, Brett 2) 664 Delaney, Arthur 3) 670 Hornsby, Russell 4) 665 Dunbar, Trevor 3 Washington 'A' 9:44.15 1) 980 Yorks, Izaic 2) 900 Prentice, Andrew 3) 905 Simon, Meron 4) 880 Cameron, James 4 Simon Fraser 'A' 10:04.15 1) 763 Vugteveen, Travis 2) 755 Kelloway, Daniel 3) 760 Proceviat, Cameron 4) 754 Jorgensen, Oliver 5 Western Oregon 'A' 10:04.79 1) 922 Hanna, Josh 2) 928 Rhodes, Kody 3) 923 Hansen, Ryan 4) 917 Beagley, Brady 6 Unattached 'A' 10:14.46 7 Seattle U. 'A' 10:15.18 1) 736 McLaughlin, Nathan 2) 741 Schlachter, Zac 3) 738 Overbay, Collin 4) 729 Charbonneau, Joe 8 Portland State 'A' 10:16.83 1) 708 Richarson, Ben 2) 707 Prince, Sheldon 3) 699 Fleck, Nathan 4) 711 Seibert, Neil 9 Simon Fraser 'B' 10:28.02 1) 767 Young, James 2) 758 Montrose, Brett 3) 751 Ellenwood, Stuart 4) 749 Cunliffe, BJ 10 Western Washington 'A' 10:49.32 1) 948 McCranie, Cody 2) 958 van Tuinen, Nathaniel 3) 956 Schwecke, Tyler 4) 935 Castillo, Juan -- Western Washington 'B' DNF 1) 939 Freshwaters, Cameron 2) 934 Boyd, Tanner 3) 940 Giese, Logan 4) 962 Wise, Andrew

Men High Jump ========================================================================== Meet Record: M 7-04.50 2010 Mike Mason, Valley Royals TC Dempsey Rec: R 7-07 2/13/2010 Jesse Williams, Nike Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 875 Mason, Mike Valley Royal 2.22m 7-03.25 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 2.22 2.26 PPP PPP PPP O O O O XXX 2 629 Johnson, Anthony Evergreen St 2.19m 7-02.25 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 2.22 PPP O PPP O O XXO XXX 3 587 Frazier, Noel California 2.14m 7-00.25 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 PPP O O O XXO XXX 3 896 Maricich, AJ Washington 2.14m 7-00.25 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 PPP O O O XXO XXX 5 785 Nielson, Russell Southern Uta 2.09m 6-10.25 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 PPP PPP O O O XXO XXO PPP 5 959 Watson, Brett Western Wash 2.09m 6-10.25 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 O O XO XO XXX 5 588 Ridge, Nick California 2.09m 6-10.25 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 PPP O XXO XO XXX 8 697 Winterer, Matt Portland 2.04m 6-08.25 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 PPP PPP O O O XXO XXX 8 614 Moore, Ethan Concordia (O 2.04m 6-08.25 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 PPP O O XXX 10 836 Alderks, Derek Unattached 1.99m 6-06.25 1.94 1.99 2.04 PPP XO XXX 10 892 Knight, Joseph Washington 1.99m 6-06.25 1.94 1.99 2.04 O XO XXX 10 951 Myers, Logan Western Wash 1.99m 6-06.25 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 PPP PPP PPP O O XXX 10 713 Tufty, Rockwell Portland Sta 1.99m 6-06.25 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 PPP PPP O O XXO XXX 14 919 Byrum, Kaelen Western Oreg 1.94m 6-04.25 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 PPP O O O XXX 14 709 Robinson, Kevin Portland Sta 1.94m 6-04.25 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 O O XO O XXX 14 963 Yates, Kevin Western Wash 1.94m 6-04.25 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 PPP O O XXO XXP X -- 924 Hardie, Garrett Western Oreg NH 1.79 1.84 PPP XXX -- 737 Melu, Shaddye Seattle U. NH 1.94 1.99 PPP XXX

Men Pole Vault INVITATIONAL ========================================================================== Meet Record: M 19-00.75 2004 Toby Stevenson, Unattached Dempsey Rec: R 19-00.75 1/31/2004 Tony Stevenson, Unattached Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 839 Brown, Ryan Club Northwe 5.30m 17-04.50 4.50 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.45 PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX 2 850 Keller, Levi Unattached 5.15m 16-10.75 4.50 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX 2 837 Berry, Joe Unattached 5.15m 16-10.75 4.50 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 PPP PPP O O XXO XXX 2 561 Bringhurst, Braydo BYU 5.15m 16-10.75 4.50 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX 5 649 Eaton, Ashton Nike 5.00m 16-04.75 4.50 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXX 6 562 Brown, Kyle BYU J5.00m 16-04.75 4.50 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 PPP PPP O XXO XXX 7 891 Juilfs, JJ Washington 4.85m 15-11.00 4.50 4.70 4.85 5.00 PPP PPP O XXX -- 795 Dunford, Nathan Trinity West NH 4.50 XXX -- 743 Squatrito, Stephen Seattle U. NH 4.50 XXX -- 908 Thoirs, Jax Washington NH 4.50 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX -- 911 Williams, Chris Washington NH 4.50 4.70 4.85 PPP PPP XXX

Men Long Jump ========================================================================== Meet Record: M 26-01.75 2008 Reindell Cole, Cal State - Northridge Dempsey Rec: R 26-07.75 2/29/2008 Norris Frederick, Washington Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 597 Stewart, Tyron Chula Vista 7.90m 25-11.00 7.81m FOUL FOUL 7.90m FOUL 7.83m 2 593 Claye, Will Chula Vista 7.89m 25-10.75 7.75m 7.63m 7.78m 7.67m 7.89m FOUL 3 815 Hooper, Ted UC Riverside 7.65m 25-01.25 7.65m 5.71m FOUL FOUL 6.00m 7.47m 4 591 Bernard, Chris Chula Vista 7.56m 24-09.75 7.26m 7.37m FOUL FOUL FOUL 7.56m 5 592 Brookins, Ronald Chula Vista 7.25m 23-09.50 6.94m 7.17m 7.25m PASS PASS PASS 6 883 Covington, Kasen Washington 7.24m 23-09.00 FOUL 7.24m FOUL PASS PASS PASS 7 792 Schrage, Harrison Step UR Game 7.06m 23-02.00 7.06m 5.60m 5.90m 7.03m 7.03m 6.75m 8 877 Bardwell, Julian Washington 6.86m 22-06.25 FOUL 5.85m 6.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL 8 677 Jones, Walter Oregon State 6.86m 22-06.25 6.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 10 614 Moore, Ethan Concordia (O 6.83m 22-05.00 6.83m 6.77m 6.81m 11 963 Yates, Kevin Western Wash 6.76m 22-02.25 5.47m FOUL 6.76m 12 660 Patterson, Jordan Oklahoma Bap 6.71m 22-00.25 6.71m 6.70m 5.34m 13 958 van Tuinen, Nathan Western Wash 6.59m 21-07.50 6.55m 6.59m FOUL 14 775 Anderson, Alex Southern Uta 6.56m 21-06.25 FOUL 6.56m FOUL 15 820 Madzingira, Jameso UC Riverside 6.43m 21-01.25 FOUL 6.37m 6.43m 16 762 Voloshin, Daniel Simon Fraser 6.35m 20-10.00 6.35m FOUL FOUL 17 819 Lewis Jr., Michael UC Riverside 6.33m 20-09.25 6.33m FOUL 6.18m 18 766 Wu, Alex Simon Fraser 6.29m 20-07.75 6.02m 6.29m 6.29m 19 752 He, Jerry Simon Fraser 6.09m 19-11.75 FOUL FOUL 6.09m 20 705 Okoronkwo, Gifton Portland Sta 6.06m 19-10.75 5.92m 6.06m FOUL 21 921 Gaines, Eric Western Oreg 6.02m 19-09.00 6.02m 5.92m 5.91m -- 926 Luck, Derek Western Oreg FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS -- 881 Choeng, Thomas Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Triple Jump ========================================================================== Meet Record: M 54-06.50 2003 Julien Kapek, USC Dempsey Rec: R 54-06.50 2/1/2003 Julien Kapek, USC Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 859 Swafford, Ryan Unattached 14.88m 48-10.00 FOUL FOUL 14.78m 14.75m 14.62m 14.88m 2 614 Moore, Ethan Concordia (O 14.43m 47-04.25 13.84m 14.27m 14.43m PASS PASS PASS 3 877 Bardwell, Julian Washington 14.41m 47-03.50 FOUL 14.41m FOUL 14.23m FOUL FOUL 4 819 Lewis Jr., Michael UC Riverside 14.18m 46-06.25 FOUL 13.25m 13.54m FOUL FOUL 14.18m 5 684 Chastain, Matt Portland 14.07m 46-02.00 FOUL FOUL 13.82m 14.07m FOUL 13.62m 6 881 Choeng, Thomas Washington 13.91m 45-07.75 13.80m FOUL 13.77m 13.85m 13.69m 13.91m 7 728 Bever, Nick Seattle U. 13.71m 44-11.75 12.95m 13.33m 13.71m FOUL FOUL FOUL 8 631 Russell, Lane Flying Aj's 13.69m 44-11.00 FOUL FOUL 13.69m FOUL FOUL FOUL 9 815 Hooper, Ted UC Riverside 13.37m 43-10.50 13.34m 13.37m 13.17m PASS PASS PASS 10 919 Byrum, Kaelen Western Oreg 13.32m 43-08.50 FOUL FOUL 13.32m -- 820 Madzingira, Jameso UC Riverside FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Shot Put ========================================================================== Meet Record: M 65-06.75 2003 John Godina, Adidas Dempsey Rec: R 70-05.25 3/1/2008 Ryan Whiting, Arizona St Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 596 Kovacs, Joe Chula Vista 20.05m 65-09.50 19.77m 19.67m 20.05m FOUL FOUL FOUL 2 598 Werskey, Eric Chula Vista 19.56m 64-02.25 FOUL 19.30m FOUL 19.02m 19.56m FOUL 3 613 Moore, Darien Concordia (O 17.35m 56-11.25 16.37m 17.35m FOUL 17.20m FOUL FOUL 4 821 Nahigian, Carl UC Riverside 17.21m 56-05.75 FOUL 17.21m 16.66m FOUL FOUL 16.78m 5 578 Stetler, Zachary BYU 17.15m 56-03.25 16.92m 16.93m 16.86m 17.14m 17.15m 16.80m 6 937 Catelli, Frank Western Wash 16.82m 55-02.25 FOUL 16.82m FOUL FOUL 15.46m FOUL 7 615 Moses, Nate Concordia (O 16.74m 54-11.25 16.16m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.74m 8 780 Kovar, Jayson Southern Uta 16.64m 54-07.25 15.40m 16.36m 15.97m 16.34m 16.64m 16.27m 9 890 Hutchinson, Brian Washington 16.06m 52-08.25 15.25m 15.23m 16.06m FOUL 15.51m 16.00m 10 612 Lake, Zach Concordia (O 15.93m 52-03.25 14.80m 15.48m 15.93m 11 903 Scheideman, Jack Washington 15.79m 51-09.75 15.79m FOUL FOUL 12 574 Merkley, Craig BYU 15.26m 50-00.75 FOUL 15.26m 15.15m 13 826 Stuart, Caleb UC Riverside 15.10m 49-06.50 15.10m FOUL 14.95m 14 589 Holmstrom, Eric Central Wash 14.95m 49-00.75 13.97m FOUL 14.95m 15 941 Gilbert, Jacob Western Wash 14.94m 49-00.25 14.86m 14.94m FOUL 16 878 Boyden, Dan Washington 14.89m 48-10.25 14.89m 14.56m FOUL 17 545 Whitham, Daniel Arizona 14.87m 48-09.50 FOUL 14.87m FOUL 18 772 Parks, Danny Southern Ore 14.86m 48-09.00 13.78m 14.86m FOUL 19 960 Westlin, Nelson Western Wash 14.47m 47-05.75 14.47m FOUL FOUL 20 953 Pless, Brandon Western Wash 13.68m 44-10.75 13.68m FOUL FOUL -- 580 Swensen, Mitchell BYU FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Weight Throw ========================================================================== Meet Record: M 75-07.50 2010 Michael Mai, US Army Dempsey Rec: R 76-05.50 2/16/2008 James Parker, Team XO Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 613 Moore, Darien Concordia (O 19.67m 64-06.50 18.80m 19.67m FOUL 19.52m FOUL FOUL 2 826 Stuart, Caleb UC Riverside 19.30m 63-04.00 18.04m 18.68m 19.30m FOUL FOUL 18.17m 3 574 Merkley, Craig BYU 18.06m 59-03.00 18.06m 17.55m FOUL 17.89m 17.86m 17.80m 4 619 Riddle, Adam Concordia (O 17.75m 58-03.00 17.75m 17.45m 17.24m FOUL 17.26m FOUL 5 586 Dan, Isaac California 17.54m 57-06.50 FOUL 16.85m 17.12m 17.11m 17.54m 17.05m 6 903 Scheideman, Jack Washington 17.47m 57-03.75 16.92m 17.18m 17.35m 17.44m 17.31m 17.47m 7 579 Stull, Joe BYU 16.95m 55-07.50 16.15m 16.34m 16.15m FOUL 16.42m 16.95m 8 821 Nahigian, Carl UC Riverside 15.58m 51-01.50 FOUL 15.58m 15.49m 15.17m 15.40m 14.81m 9 874 White, Kyle Unat-Washing 15.38m 50-05.50 14.75m 15.38m FOUL 14.88m 14.60m FOUL 10 757 Molinari, Luca Simon Fraser 14.20m 46-07.25 12.85m 14.20m FOUL 11 740 Scaffa, Chris Seattle U. 13.45m 44-01.50 FOUL FOUL 13.45m 12 745 Walker, Devon Seattle U. 13.39m 43-11.25 13.24m FOUL 13.39m 13 865 Brosseau, Beau Unat-Washing 13.26m 43-06.00 13.26m FOUL FOUL 14 866 Campbell, Carey Unat-Washing 13.07m 42-10.75 10.95m 12.88m 13.07m 15 742 Seanoa II, Malaki Seattle U. 11.55m 37-10.75 FOUL 11.55m 11.29m -- 706 Oni, Major Portland Sta FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 590 Stanley, Kevin Central Wash FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 823 Oniah, Uchenna UC Riverside FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 673 Keys, Dakotah Oregon 7.13 3 837 2 704 Lewis, Nevin Portland Sta 7.14 3 833 3 700 Gable, Mitchell Portland Sta 7.15 2 830 4 672 Kemp, Blake Oregon 7.19 3 816 5 899 Pfeiffer, Nick Washington 7.21 1 809 6 674 Modin, Mitch Oregon 7.22 2 806 7 840 Caryl, Jason Unattached 7.28 2 785 8 719 Fitzsimons, Tom Santa Barbara Tr 7.28 3 785 9 666 Fellows, Alec Oregon 7.28 3 785 10 868 Jensen, Cole Unat-Washing 7.35 2 762 11 715 Braithewaite, Cam Puget Sound 7.42 1 739 12 871 Murray, Carson Unat-Washing 7.50 1 713 13 716 Cerne, Joe Puget Sound 7.74 1 637

Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 719 Fitzsimons, Tom Santa Barbara Tr 2:35.50 924 2 700 Gable, Mitchell Portland Sta 2:44.03 829 3 666 Fellows, Alec Oregon 2:44.48 824 4 673 Keys, Dakotah Oregon 2:44.79 821 5 674 Modin, Mitch Oregon 2:45.11 817 6 899 Pfeiffer, Nick Washington 2:48.41 782 7 672 Kemp, Blake Oregon 2:55.46 709 8 868 Jensen, Cole Unat-Washing 2:57.14 693 9 715 Braithewaite, Cam Puget Sound 3:00.15 663 10 716 Cerne, Joe Puget Sound 3:01.24 652 11 871 Murray, Carson Unat-Washing 3:13.72 536

Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 673 Keys, Dakotah Oregon 8.27 1 915 2 666 Fellows, Alec Oregon 8.66 1 823 3 719 Fitzsimons, Tom Santa Barbara Tr 8.68 1 818 4 674 Modin, Mitch Oregon 8.81 2 788 5 672 Kemp, Blake Oregon 8.84 2 781 6 899 Pfeiffer, Nick Washington 9.07 3 730 7 868 Jensen, Cole Unat-Washing 9.48 5 644 8 871 Murray, Carson Unat-Washing 9.58 3 623 9 715 Braithewaite, Cam Puget Sound 9.89 4 562 10 700 Gable, Mitchell Portland Sta 10.16 4 511 11 716 Cerne, Joe Puget Sound 10.52 5 447

Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 868 Jensen, Cole Unat-Washing 2.05m 6-08.75 850 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 PPP PPP PPP O O O O XO O XO XXX 2 673 Keys, Dakotah Oregon 2.02m 6-07.50 822 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXO O XO XXX 3 871 Murray, Carson Unat-Washing 1.99m 6-06.25 794 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 PPP PPP PPP O O XXO O XO XXX 4 674 Modin, Mitch Oregon 1.93m 6-04.00 740 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 PPP O O XO XXO XXO XXX 4 719 Fitzsimons, Tom Santa Barbara Tr 1.93m 6-04.00 740 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 PPP O PPP O XO O XXX 6 840 Caryl, Jason Unattached 1.87m 6-01.50 687 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO O O XO XXX 6 700 Gable, Mitchell Portland Sta 1.87m 6-01.50 687 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 PPP PPP O O O O O O XXO XXX 8 899 Pfeiffer, Nick Washington 1.84m 6-00.50 661 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 PPP PPP PPP O O O O XO XXX 8 666 Fellows, Alec Oregon 1.84m 6-00.50 661 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 O O O XXX 10 672 Kemp, Blake Oregon 1.81m 5-11.25 636 1.78 1.81 1.84 O O XXX 11 715 Braithewaite, Cam Puget Sound 1.69m 5-06.50 536 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 PPP PPP O PPP XXX 12 716 Cerne, Joe Puget Sound 1.63m 5-04.25 488 1.63 1.66 1.69 O PPP XXX

Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 673 Keys, Dakotah Oregon 4.85m 15-11.00 865 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXO XXO XXX 2 719 Fitzsimons, Tom Santa Barbara Tr 4.55m 14-11.00 775 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 PPP XO O O O O O XXX 3 672 Kemp, Blake Oregon 4.35m 14-03.25 716 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 PPP PPP XO XO O XXX 3 666 Fellows, Alec Oregon 4.35m 14-03.25 716 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 O O O XXO XO XXX 5 674 Modin, Mitch Oregon 4.15m 13-07.25 659 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 PPP O O XXX 6 868 Jensen, Cole Unat-Washing 3.75m 12-03.50 549 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O XXO XXO XXO XXX 6 716 Cerne, Joe Puget Sound 3.75m 12-03.50 549 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO P XO XO O XXX 6 715 Braithewaite, Cam Puget Sound 3.75m 12-03.50 549 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX 9 899 Pfeiffer, Nick Washington 3.65m 11-11.75 522 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXX 10 700 Gable, Mitchell Portland Sta 2.85m 9-04.25 321 2.75 2.85 2.95 O O XXX -- 871 Murray, Carson Unat-Washing NH 2.75 3.95 XXX DNS

Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 719 Fitzsimons, Tom Santa Barbara Tr 6.92m 22-08.50 795 6.83m 6.92m 6.92m 2 666 Fellows, Alec Oregon 6.88m 22-07.00 785 6.72m 6.88m 6.88m 2 673 Keys, Dakotah Oregon 6.88m 22-07.00 785 6.72m 6.88m 6.87m 4 674 Modin, Mitch Oregon 6.63m 21-09.00 727 FOUL 6.63m FOUL 5 672 Kemp, Blake Oregon 6.60m 21-08.00 720 6.45m 6.60m 6.37m 6 899 Pfeiffer, Nick Washington 6.58m 21-07.25 716 FOUL 6.32m 6.58m 7 868 Jensen, Cole Unat-Washing 6.48m 21-03.25 693 6.48m 6.21m 5.99m 8 840 Caryl, Jason Unattached 6.47m 21-02.75 691 6.47m 6.24m 6.45m 9 700 Gable, Mitchell Portland Sta 6.07m 19-11.00 602 5.89m 6.07m 5.57m 10 871 Murray, Carson Unat-Washing 5.99m 19-08.00 584 FOUL FOUL 5.99m 10 715 Braithewaite, Cam Puget Sound 5.99m 19-08.00 584 4.86m FOUL 5.99m 12 716 Cerne, Joe Puget Sound 5.55m 18-02.50 492 5.55m 5.44m 5.26m 13 704 Lewis, Nevin Portland Sta 4.50m 14-09.25 290 4.50m PASS PASS

Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 673 Keys, Dakotah Oregon 13.29m 43-07.25 685 13.29m 12.97m 12.77m 2 672 Kemp, Blake Oregon 12.53m 41-01.50 639 12.47m FOUL 12.53m 3 674 Modin, Mitch Oregon 12.45m 40-10.25 634 11.03m 12.45m FOUL 4 719 Fitzsimons, Tom Santa Barbara Tr 12.17m 39-11.25 617 11.79m 11.96m 12.17m 5 840 Caryl, Jason Unattached 11.83m 38-09.75 596 11.30m 11.02m 11.83m 6 899 Pfeiffer, Nick Washington 11.68m 38-04.00 587 9.04m 10.55m 11.68m 7 871 Murray, Carson Unat-Washing 11.24m 36-10.50 560 11.24m 11.12m 10.97m 8 868 Jensen, Cole Unat-Washing 10.90m 35-09.25 540 9.64m 10.90m FOUL 9 666 Fellows, Alec Oregon 10.40m 34-01.50 510 10.30m 10.40m 9.67m 10 716 Cerne, Joe Puget Sound 9.73m 31-11.25 469 9.26m 9.73m FOUL 11 715 Braithewaite, Cam Puget Sound 9.61m 31-06.50 462 9.61m FOUL 8.68m 12 700 Gable, Mitchell Portland Sta 9.00m 29-06.50 426 9.00m FOUL 8.83m

Men Heptathlon ================================================================ Meet Record: M 6174 2009 Ashton Eaton, Oregon Dempsey Rec: R 6174 2009 Ashton Eaton Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 673 Keys, Dakotah Oregon 5730 2 719 Fitzsimons, Tom Santa Barbara Tr 5454 3 674 Modin, Mitch Oregon 5171 4 666 Fellows, Alec Oregon 5104 5 672 Kemp, Blake Oregon 5017 6 899 Pfeiffer, Nick Washington 4807 7 868 Jensen, Cole Unat-Washing 4731 8 700 Gable, Mitchell Portland Sta 4206 9 715 Braithewaite, Cam Puget Sound 4095 10 871 Murray, Carson Unat-Washing 3810 11 716 Cerne, Joe Puget Sound 3734

Mixed 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 972 Dixon, Tom M Masters 7.85 1 2 973 Wilcox, Rod M Masters 7.98 1 3 966 Ortman, David M Masters 8.20 1 4 967 Waller, Michael M Masters 8.28 1 5 971 van Ryswyk, Len M Masters 8.29 1 6 968 Rozema, Mark M Masters 8.43 1 7 974 Brocato, Charlie M Masters 8.65 2 8 1308 Johnston, Gabriell W Masters 8.96 2 9 975 Hundley, Clyde M Masters 9.11 2 10 970 Turock, Art M Masters 9.32 2 11 969 Leslie, Will M Masters 10.09 2 12 976 Kuhnly, Gail W Masters 10.19 2

Mixed 200 Meter Dash ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 966 Ortman, David M Masters 26.54 2 967 Waller, Michael M Masters 27.24 3 968 Rozema, Mark M Masters 27.69 4 970 Turock, Art M Masters 31.93 5 976 Kuhnly, Gail W Masters 34.55