University of Washington Indoor Classic - Complete Results

Recap

Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2012 07:32 PM
                  2012 Husky Classic - 2/10/2012 to 2/11/2012
                          Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA
                                    Results

Women 60 Meter Dash ============================================================================ NCAA Auto: $ 7.23 Dempsey Rec: R 7.23 2/26/2011 Amber Purvis, Oregon Meet Record: M 7.33 2/11/2007 Brianna Glenn, Unattached Name Year School Seed Prelims H# ============================================================================ Preliminaries 1 Sims, NyEma Concordia (O 7.41q 5 2 Sanchez, Kayla Arizona Stat 7.52 7.57q 8 3 Spence, Indira Adams State 7.32 7.58q 3 4 Simpson, Francine Kansas 7.60 7.59q 3 5 Robinson, Cindy Washington S 7.68 7.64q 7 5 Gooden, Asia Arizona Stat 7.51 7.64q 5 7 Ankton, Falesha Brooks 7.65 7.66q 3 8 Chapman, Melanise UC Davis 7.81 7.67q 1 9 Sims, Zenobia Adams State 7.67 7.67q 7 10 Houston, Vanessa Sacramento S 7.71 7.70q 4 11 Newson, Lauryn Oregon 7.57 7.71q 6 12 Lyday, Carisma California 7.80 7.73q 2 13 McDaniel, Keenya San Francisc 7.70 7.73 5 14 Marshall, Ashley UC Davis 7.74 7.74 7 15 Cooper, Emily Long Beach S 7.64 7.75 3 16 Stephens, Shanelle Fresno State 7.60 7.76 6 17 Gowar, Arlene BYU 7.64 7.79 4 18 Hale, Aubrey BYU 7.64 7.79 3 19 Leavitt, Whitney Eastern Wash 7.73 7.83 4 20 Jacobson, Haley Washington 7.87 7.84 2 21 Jackson, Breionna Cal St. Dom. 7.77 7.84 1 22 Truesdale, Alicia Sacramento S 7.59 7.85 1 23 Pierce, Janay UC Davis 7.99 7.85 5 24 White, Monikkia Cal St. Dom. 7.67 7.86 8 25 Clem, Morgan Washington S 7.70 7.87 5 26 DeHart, Holly Washington S 7.97 7.89 8 27 Bolton, Sakya Sacramento S 7.80 7.90 6 28 Mboya, Miriam Seattle U. 7.85 7.90 5 29 Davidson, Alexandria Oregon 7.59 7.91 2 30 Powell, Caprice Sacramento S 7.79 7.91 1 31 Gordon, Christie Unattached 7.94 2 32 Truluck, Emani California 7.98 3 33 Hinkle, Andrea Hawaii 8.00 7.98 7 34 Jones, Cara Cal St. Los 7.98 8 35 Cooper, Allee Idaho 8.04 8.07 6 36 Williams, Jessica Cal Poly 8.23 8.09 4 37 Barfield, Jessica Cal St. Los 8.06 8.13 6 38 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana UC Riverside 8.13 8 39 Lout, Alyssa Seattle U. 8.18 8.24 7 40 Moore, Montaisha Portland Sta 8.32 8.28 1 41 Crombeen, Charlotte Simon Fraser 8.41 6 42 Blackwood, Mercedes Idaho 7.96 9.63 2

Women 60 Meter Dash ============================================================================ NCAA Auto: $ 7.23 Dempsey Rec: R 7.23 2/26/2011 Amber Purvis, Oregon Meet Record: M 7.33 2/11/2007 Brianna Glenn, Unattached Name Year School Prelims Finals H# ============================================================================ Finals 1 Sims, NyEma Concordia (O 7.41 7.42 2 2 Sanchez, Kayla Arizona Stat 7.57 7.51 2 2 Gooden, Asia Arizona Stat 7.64 7.51 2 4 Sims, Zenobia Adams State 7.67 7.54 1 5 Ankton, Falesha Brooks 7.66 7.61 1 6 Chapman, Melanise UC Davis 7.67 7.62 1 7 Robinson, Cindy Washington S 7.64 7.66 2 8 Lyday, Carisma California 7.73 7.69 1 8 Newson, Lauryn Oregon 7.71 7.69 1 10 McDaniel, Keenya San Francisc 7.73 7.76 2 11 Houston, Vanessa Sacramento S 7.70 7.78 1

Women 200 Meter Dash ============================================================================ NCAA Auto: $ 23.12 Dempsey Rec: R 23.44 2/27/2009 Charonda Williams, Arizona St Meet Record: M 23.68 2/16/2008 Jessica Beard, Texas A&M Name Year School Seed Finals H# ============================================================================ 1 Montcalm, Noelle University o 24.32 24.34 8 2 Robinson, Cindy Washington S 24.32 24.74 8 3 McLeggan-Brown, Dominiqu Unattached 24.70 24.88 7 4 Gehring, Eileen Colorado 25.00 24.89 6 5 Chapman, Melanise UC Davis 24.31 24.93 8 6 Thompson, Breeauna Fresno State 24.00 25.01 8 7 Jacka, Kelly Idaho 24.59 25.05 7 8 Clem, Morgan Washington S 24.76 25.15 6 9 Sims, Zenobia Adams State 24.80 25.17 6 10 Trevisan, Gia California 25.26 25.33 5 11 Cooper, Emily Long Beach S 25.25 25.35 5 12 Mattson, Lindsy Colorado 25.29 25.37 4 13 Sweeney, Bridget Colorado 25.32 25.42 4 14 Lyday, Carisma California 26.06 25.50 2 15 Williams, Tonie UC Davis 25.88 25.54 2 16 Kamara, Alima California 25.84 25.55 3 17 DeHart, Holly Washington S 25.69 25.58 4 18 Jones, Cara Cal St. Los 24.99 25.76 6 19 Treasure, Madeline Stanford 25.75 25.84 3 20 Marshall, Ashley UC Davis 25.92 25.86 2 21 Hinkle, Andrea Hawaii 25.85 25.90 2 22 Pierce, Janay UC Davis 26.51 25.98 1 23 Griffith, Sarah UC Davis 25.84 26.17 3 24 Davis, Shene Eastern Wash 25.24 26.44 5 25 Pola, Lexi Western Oreg 26.60 1 26 Elliott, Emily Colorado 25.54 26.68 4 27 Younge, Ayana Cal St. Los 26.70 26.71 1 28 Carter, Kayla UC Davis 26.91 26.73 1 29 Mboya, Miriam Seattle U. 26.85 26.82 1 30 Kaplar, Angela Utah 25.79 27.00 3 31 Lout, Alyssa Seattle U. 26.17 27.09 2

Women 400 Meter Dash INVITE ============================================================================ NCAA Auto: $ 52.60 Dempsey Rec: R 53.57 3/5/2005 Ashley Purnell, Stanford Meet Record: M 53.62 2/15/2003 Megan Addy, Shef ETC Name Year School Seed Finals H# ============================================================================ 1 Sanchez, Kayla Arizona Stat 54.64 2 2 Fermin, Shawna Washington S 53.22 55.11 2 3 Pinnick, Keia Arizona Stat 54.40 55.32 2 4 Weaver, Angelica California 55.05 55.40 1 5 Thompson, Breeauna Fresno State 54.69 56.05 2 6 Mattson, Lindsy Colorado 55.18 56.76 1 7 Jordan, Latrisha Fresno State 55.08 57.23 1 8 Sweeney, Bridget Colorado 55.14 57.43 1

Women 400 Meter Dash ============================================================================ NCAA Auto: $ 52.60 Dempsey Rec: R 53.57 3/5/2005 Ashley Purnell, Stanford Meet Record: M 53.62 2/15/2003 Megan Addy, Shef ETC Name Year School Seed Finals H# ============================================================================ 1 Montcalm, Noelle University o 56.13 55.24 9 2 Tate, Brianna Arizona Stat 56.55 55.37 7 3 Gehring, Eileen Colorado 56.17 55.54 9 4 Trevisan, Gia California 56.05 56.02 9 5 Radley, Cora Arizona Stat 56.41 9 6 Siemens, Sharai University o 55.55 56.51 11 7 Stueckle, Kayla Washington 55.80 56.71 10 8 McKay, Lauryn Utah 55.79 56.72 10 9 Kamara, Alima California 56.90 56.90 7 10 Winfrey, Brierra Arizona Stat 56.30 57.09 8 11 Modeste, Yozmine UC Riverside 55.93 57.12 10 12 Whittington, Dominique Sacramento S 56.24 57.32 8 13 Middleton, Amber UC Irvine 57.40 1 14 Cole, Brianna Sacramento S 58.45 57.45 4 15 Griffith, Sarah UC Davis 57.53 57.63 5 16 Fero, Michelle Washington 56.10 57.74 9 17 Cunningham, Jasmine Sacramento S 58.01 57.75 4 18 Lawhead, Chelsea Eastern Wash 57.58 57.81 5 19 Gooden, Asia Arizona Stat 57.75 57.85 5 20 Rodriguez, Angelica Eastern Wash 57.14 57.94 6 21 Crabb, Brittnay Washington S 57.50 58.01 6 22 McFarland, Candii Washington S 58.07 7 23 Manuel, Brittany Cal St. Los 55.73 58.17 10 24 Grasmick, Lindsey Adams State 55.33 58.19 11 25 Oden, Alisha Washington 57.20 58.27 6 26 Jimenez, Ashlee Hawaii 57.06 58.38 6 27 Nowell, Ericka UC Irvine 56.61 58.55 7 28 Williams, Tonie UC Davis 57.97 58.58 5 29 Goode, Emma Idaho 58.81 58.71 4 30 Macias, Michelle UC Riverside 57.20 58.87 6 31 Nida, Nicole Eastern Wash 56.71 58.96 7 32 Pola, Lexi Western Oreg 59.24 11 33 Collins, Elena Seattle U. 58.52 59.39 4 34 Woodruff, Gianna Washington 56.50 59.41 8 35 Satterwhite, Ashley Hawaii 59.21 59.65 3 36 Collins, Kelly UC Irvine 1:00.67 59.94 2 37 Papalii, Melody Hawaii 1:02.00 1:00.28 2 38 de Sauvage, Candice Seattle U. 1:01.13 1:00.60 2 39 Elliott, Emily Colorado 57.90 1:00.66 5 40 Paz, Adriana UC Riverside 59.47 1:00.77 3 41 Helmer, Kira UC Irvine 1:03.09 1:00.81 2 42 Sanford, Martha Eastern Wash 59.82 1:01.06 2 43 Wickliffe, Daryenne Cal Poly 1:01.12 1 44 Jackson, Nicole Sacramento S 59.42 1:01.62 3 45 Bergmann, Meeghan Seattle U. 59.13 1:01.75 3 46 Younge, Ayana Cal St. Los 1:03.11 1 47 Carter, Kayla UC Davis 1:03.14 1 48 Calderen, Olivia Cal Poly 1:06.26 1

Women 800 Meter Run ========================================================================= NCAA Auto: $ 2:04.50 Dempsey Rec: R 2:02.56 3/5/2011 Geena Gall, Nike Meet Record: M 2:02.91 2/15/2003 Heather Hennigar, Pacific Athletics Name Year School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Wallace, Lauren UC Davis 2:08.58 2:07.48 2 Malasarte, Megan Georgia 2:07.10 2:07.76 3 Velvere, Liga Idaho 2:07.63 2:07.88 4 Kojic El Mejdoubi, Dija Bosnia 2:10.00 2:08.83 5 Francis, Claudia Oregon 2:10.00 2:09.16 6 Mires, Baylee Washington 2:09.00 2:09.57 7 Tremblay, Elizabeth Colorado 2:09.00 2:10.45 8 Kane, Brianna M. Valley Royal 2:07.60 2:10.50 9 Schaffer, Lauren Idaho 2:11.30 2:10.79 10 Peare, Allison Kentucky 2:07.36 2:10.92 11 Griffin, Rosalie Utah 2:12.06 2:10.95 12 Butterworth, Lindsey Simon Fraser 2:12.13 2:11.03 13 Sawatzky, Sarah Simon Fraser 2:11.09 2:11.50 14 Klebe, Marta Penn State 2:11.22 2:11.56 15 Zalud, Courtney Washington S 2:08.85 2:11.76 16 Palakovich, Cloe Idaho State 2:10.81 2:11.88 17 McCurdy, Sarah Stanford 2:11.06 2:12.24 18 Eisenbeiss, Ali Utah 2:12.04 2:12.32 19 Kane, Michaela Simon Fraser 2:11.47 2:12.33 20 Hanchett, Sarah Portland Sta 2:12.96 2:12.50 21 Wollert, Candace Wyoming 2:08.75 2:12.90 22 Kruman, Bethanie BYU 2:14.24 2:12.94 23 Pettway, Paisley UCLA 2:10.15 2:13.13 24 Laurent, Agnes Northern Ari 2:09.26 2:13.31 25 Gray, Sydney California 2:13.39 2:13.35 26 Hall, Keli Idaho 2:11.94 2:13.37 27 Everetts, Janelle Western Oreg 2:12.05 2:13.70 28 Draper, Laurel Idaho 2:14.40 2:13.74 29 Paracholski, Meagan Fresno State 2:10.50 2:13.89 30 Webb, Rachel Western Stat 2:11.67 2:14.12 31 Mosby, Morgan Air Force 2:10.77 2:14.39 32 Fonk, Julia Portland 2:18.51 2:14.55 33 Davis, Jenna Cal Poly 2:13.02 2:14.78 34 Low, Danielle UCLA 2:16.26 2:14.85 35 Thornton, Amy BYU 2:14.86 36 Sanchez, Valerie Cal St. Los 2:14.96 2:14.95 37 Eichenberger, Annette Air Force 2:13.65 2:15.04 38 Atchley, Skye Washington 2:15.53 2:15.37 39 Sailinuu, Sakia UC Irvine 2:12.78 2:15.38 40 Mallory, Terresa Sacramento S 2:15.47 2:15.57 41 Schmitt, Laura Washington 2:10.05 2:15.86 42 Lawson, Taylor California 2:18.06 2:16.37 43 Curtis, Chloe Washington 2:15.00 2:16.86 44 Stinnett, Veronica Sacramento S 2:11.13 2:16.87 45 Celis, Arianna Cal St. Los 2:20.59 2:17.45 46 Mulvey, Louise Hawaii 2:17.36 2:17.60 47 Sanzari, Kristen Academy of A 2:12.50 2:18.20 48 Brashears, Marie UC Irvine 2:21.81 2:18.55 49 Henderson, Whitney Colorado St. 2:15.32 2:18.85 50 Olsen, Pauline UC Riverside 2:14.68 2:18.87 51 Newton-Neal, Maggie UC Irvine 2:09.50 2:18.94 52 Cromer, Elaina Cal Poly 2:18.14 2:19.70 53 Schneider, Chelsea UC Irvine 2:22.68 2:20.37 54 Ohberg, Lisa Cal St. Los 2:16.31 2:21.09 55 Feuerstine, Jessica Cal St. Full 2:15.00 2:21.70 56 Bravo-Flores, Katherine Eastern Wash 2:19.66 2:22.11 57 DeLaRosa, Alyson Fresno State 2:12.40 2:23.10 58 Price, Astyne Cal St. Dom. 2:24.01 2:25.20 59 Rosenberg, Kaisa BYU 2:14.00 2:25.71 60 Cannon, Kiana Cal St. Dom. 2:26.13 2:26.33

Women 800 Meter Run INVITE ========================================================================= NCAA Auto: $ 2:04.50 Dempsey Rec: R 2:02.56 3/5/2011 Geena Gall, Oregon Track Club Meet Record: M 2:02.91 2/15/2003 Heather Hennigar, Pacific Athletics Name Year School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Gall, Geena OTC 2:02.04 2:03.12$ 2 Praska, Bethany Unattached 2:03.74 2:04.61 3 Quiett, Mary Kate Unattached 2:05.20 2:04.91 4 Roesler, Laura Oregon 2:03.12 2:05.07 5 Crofts, Helen Unattached 2:03.10 2:05.22 6 Oberg, Sofia California 2:05.27 2:05.36 7 Rodgers, christina Tucson Inter 2:03.52 2:05.72 8 Schnell, Lindsey Brooks 2:02.50 2:05.92 9 Friday, Becca Oregon 2:05.89 2:06.88 10 Fedronic, Justine Stanford 2:06.27 2:06.96 11 Simko, Rebekka Penn State 2:06.91 2:07.28 12 Bonds, Lauren Unattached 2:06.34 2:07.38 13 O'Hare, Joy Stanford 2:05.83 2:07.65 14 Grunnagle, Dawn NIKE 2:07.00 2:08.75 15 Yates, Lucy Utah 2:06.21 2:09.34 16 Robinson, Renisha Unattached 2:05.38 2:10.14 17 Billmeyer, Alli Stanford 2:14.77

Women 1 Mile Run ========================================================================= NCAA Auto: $ 4:37.00 Dempsey Rec: R 4:31.24 2/13/2010 Charlotte Browning, Florida Meet Record: M 4:31.24 2/13/2010 Charlotte Browning, Florida Name Year School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Patrignelli, Megan Oregon 4:46.00 4:43.38 2 Apgar, Elizabeth Arizona 4:46.87 4:44.10 3 Mitchell, Cassie Adams State 4:48.70 4:45.82 4 Carter, Mackenzie Washington 4:48.93 4:46.44 5 White, Jordan Vanderbilt 4:46.80 4:46.71 6 Digby, Erica Idaho 4:51.24 4:47.51 7 Nelson, Alicia Adams State 4:47.66 4:47.58 8 Corbin, Nicole Arizona 4:51.16 4:47.69 9 Chavez, Andrea Utah 4:52.55 4:47.75 10 Benson, Fiona Trinity Western 4:52.00 4:48.61 11 Ricardi Keller, Lois Club Northwe 4:47.00 4:48.85 12 Darco, Lara Colorado 4:49.00 4:48.95 13 Eddy, Candace BYU 4:48.45 4:49.32 14 Fry, Katie UC Davis 4:56.00 4:49.35 15 McGrath, Melanie Arizona 4:54.52 4:49.95 16 Hamilton, Carly Georgia 4:52.50 4:50.10 17 Olson, Mara Butler 4:48.67 4:50.34 18 Johnson, Erin Washington 4:52.06 4:50.77 19 Findley, Kristen Vanderbilt 4:51.16 4:51.05 20 Lyle, Sarah Western Stat 4:53.00 4:52.28 21 Perkins, Mandy Florida 4:52.49 4:52.53 22 Hogardh, Caroline Northern Ari 4:50.00 4:52.79 23 Christoforou, Stella Georgia 4:50.42 4:53.14 24 Eisenhauer-Winger, Alein Utah Valley 5:02.25 4:53.39 25 Therrien, Brittany U. of Victor 4:51.86 4:53.59 26 Davis, Sarah Florida 4:55.13 4:54.72 27 Butler, Rachel UCLA 5:01.79 4:54.85 28 West, Danielle Southern Uta 4:55.19 4:55.54 29 Fleischer, Katie Washington S 4:52.00 4:55.85 30 Walker, Shelise Utah Valley 5:02.81 4:56.24 31 Kalbrener, Anna Idaho 5:01.22 4:56.38 32 Sanchez, Valerie Cal St. Los 5:01.71 4:56.51 33 Keeper, Holly Colorado St. 4:57.44 4:56.59 34 Marchini, Lora Sacramento S 4:59.71 4:57.03 35 Barber, Rosemary Virginia 4:56.00 4:57.31 36 Lawrence, Haley Northern Ari 4:57.13 4:57.41 37 Brown, Alisha UC Riverside 4:55.20 4:57.61 38 Perri, Tori Penn State 5:00.36 4:57.66 39 Williams, Hannah Utah State 4:59.69 4:57.79 40 Toberty, Sarah UCLA 4:59.47 4:58.15 41 Billmeyer, Alli Stanford 4:48.23 4:58.61 42 Pennings, Victoria Stanford 4:55.20 4:58.87 43 Celis, Arianna Cal St. Los 4:59.54 4:58.92 44 Broderick, Megan Kentucky 4:58.37 4:59.44 45 Wright, Megan Kentucky 5:00.63 4:59.53 46 Roberts, Ruby Washington S 4:48.97 4:59.58 47 Amaro, Emilie Stanford 4:51.00 4:59.80 48 Kleppin, Lauren Western Stat 4:56.00 5:00.27 49 Fonk, Julia Portland 5:08.96 5:00.30 50 Burt, Stephanie Utah State 5:05.63 5:01.06 51 Dutch, Taylor California 4:48.97 5:01.39 52 Rozcicha, Amber Portland Sta 5:02.08 5:01.88 53 Reed, Emma New Mexico 4:57.20 5:02.60 54 Bolce, Sarah Seattle U. 5:04.32 5:03.30 55 Mahoney, Katie Eastern Wash 5:02.00 5:04.41 56 London, Lacey Oregon State 5:12.14 5:04.64 57 Ohberg, Lisa Cal St. Los 5:12.46 5:04.83 58 Gomez, Kinsey Oregon State 4:59.48 5:05.38 59 Henderson, Whitney Colorado St. 5:02.76 5:05.52 60 Becic, Melanie Western Stat 5:11.55 5:06.86 61 McNeely, Sophie Western Stat 4:56.00 5:07.32 62 Taylor, Kristina UC Davis 4:50.00 5:08.43 63 Klimowski, Andrea Wyoming 5:05.78 5:09.30 64 Hastings, Melissa Portland 5:15.70 5:09.95 65 Curatilo, Sophie Seattle U. 5:14.01 5:10.73 66 Marshall, Anna Western Stat 5:06.69 5:10.89 67 Barnard, Jessica Long Beach S 5:06.95 5:11.00 68 Candelaria, Casey Cal St. Full 5:03.00 5:11.35 69 Lemaster, Jessica Wyoming 5:06.48 5:11.49 70 Bushman, Brittany Utah State 5:16.77 5:11.57 71 Sailinuu, Samia UC Irvine 5:15.22 5:12.57 72 Barserian, Saylah Fresno State 4:59.62 5:13.06 73 Holcomb, Kaycee UC Irvine 5:35.82 5:13.17 74 Stolle, Jennifer Seattle U. 5:17.19 5:14.56 75 Chugg, Jessie Utah State 5:03.04 5:14.94 76 Graebner, Lauren Oregon State 5:14.45 5:16.07 77 Castillo, Brittany Portland Sta 5:22.85 5:16.83 78 Lynch, Tijerra Cal St. Full 5:28.80 5:19.03 79 Hollins, Keikoanne Portland Sta 5:28.49 5:21.50 80 Olsen, Pauline UC Riverside 5:01.50 5:23.21 -- Draper, Laurel Idaho 5:13.18 DNF -- Aitken, Ashley Hawaii 5:03.30 DNF

Women 1 Mile Run INVITE ========================================================================= NCAA Auto: $ 4:37.00 Dempsey Rec: R 4:31.24 2/13/2010 Charlotte Browning, Florida Meet Record: M 4:31.24 2/13/2010 Charlotte Browning, Florida Name Year School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Kipyego, Sally OTC 4:25.00 4:28.41R 2 Flood, Katie Washington 4:27.48 4:28.48R 3 Stellingwerff, Hilary Speed River 4:31.72 4:29.37R 4 Kesselring, Anne Oregon 4:34.96 4:32.61$ 5 Elmore, Malindi Speed River 4:30.70 4:32.71$ 6 McGee, Cory Florida 4:36.53 4:34.06$ 7 Gay, Morgane Virginia 4:36.10 4:34.38$ 8 Gregson, Heidi Iona 4:40.08 4:38.85 9 Orr, Chelsea Washington 4:44.63 4:39.78 10 Houlihan, Shelby Arizona Stat 4:45.30 4:41.26 11 Carlyle, Laura Oregon State 4:38.64 4:41.61 12 Legg, Kirsty Butler 4:40.25 4:41.86 13 Ogbasilassie, Lemlem Unattached 4:39.42 4:42.03 14 Smith, Jessica Valley Royal 4:40.00 4:42.05 15 Hayes, Shelby Florida 4:43.00 4:42.05 16 Moultrie, Josephine New Mexico 4:38.99 4:42.30 17 Houlihan, Shayla Brooks 4:45.00 4:42.38 18 Cuffe, Aisling Stanford 4:40.00 4:42.43 19 Diaz, Samantha Nevada 4:43.43 4:42.46 20 Johnson, Justine Washington 4:45.72 4:43.13 21 Neumeyer, Regina Iona 4:42.05 4:43.70 22 Bush, Nicole Unattached 4:44.28 23 Wetzel, Rose Club Northwe 4:42.00 4:46.09 24 Mergaert, Amanda Utah 4:36.48 4:46.29 25 Eldridge, Jessica Greater Boise 4:36.00 4:47.89 26 Hefflin, Raquel UC Riverside 4:52.80 27 Polgreen, Caitlin Greater Boise 4:43.00 4:57.72 28 Christensen, Corinne Kansas 4:45.70 4:59.71

Women 3000 Meter Run INVITE ========================================================================= NCAA Auto: $ 9:10.00 Dempsey Rec: R 8:47.91 1/28/2012 Sally Kipyego, Oregon Track Club Meet Record: M 9:04.70 2/12/2011 Malindi Elmore, Unattached Name Year School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Conley, Kim Sra Elite 9:00.00 8:57.62M 2 Reilly, Chelsea California 9:36.00 9:00.86M 3 Uhl, Lisa Nike Otc 8:53.10 9:01.80M 4 Schmidt, Alice NIKE 9:15.20 9:06.83$ 5 Kiser, Hannah Idaho 9:17.70 9:07.23$ 6 Erdmann, Tara Loyola Marym 9:12.25 9:12.15 7 Penney, Lauren Syracuse 9:16.01 9:12.76 8 Lane, Caitlin Penn State 9:18.74 9:15.16 9 Babcock, Christine Washington 9:15.00 9:17.42 10 Strausa, Agata Florida 9:15.50 9:17.62 11 Kipp, Shalaya Colorado 9:32.76 9:18.28 12 Allen, Lindsay NIKE 9:20.00 9:18.92 13 Suur, Laura San Francisc 9:24.00 9:19.34 14 Bowler, Nicole San Francisc 9:29.10 9:19.36 15 Houlihan, Shayla Brooks 9:26.60 9:19.89 16 Cathey, Mason Unattached 9:21.00 9:21.25 17 Tonn, Jessica Stanford 9:16.89 9:21.49 18 Stephens, Heather Syracuse 9:23.31 9:21.63 19 Hutchison, Bradi Idaho State 9:27.50 9:23.28 20 Cliff, Rachel Speed River 9:20.01 9:23.95 21 Anderson, Elizabeth Vanderbilt 9:32.00 9:24.04 22 Callister, Sarah Weber State 9:30.25 9:25.04 23 Dimoff, Carrie Bowerman AC 9:20.37 9:25.19 24 LaCaze, Genevieve Florida 9:19.80 9:25.81 25 Macumber, Cally Kentucky 9:24.92 9:26.07 26 Cridebring, Alycia UC Davis 9:30.18 9:26.97 27 Peters, Nicole Colorado St. 9:34.86 9:27.18 28 Stowe, Rebeka Kansas 9:16.10 9:30.18 29 Del Toro, Rosa Long Beach S 9:36.40 9:34.81 30 Miller, Liberty Washington 9:34.82 31 Hursey, Katie Syracuse 9:24.81 9:34.90 32 Medina, Diana Southern Uta 9:31.93 9:35.54 33 Kulik, Alyssa Clemson 9:14.00 9:35.67 34 Curl, Sophie San Francisc 9:22.30 9:36.89 35 Rohde, Kristen Bowerman Ath 9:27.69 9:37.84

Women 3000 Meter Run ========================================================================= NCAA Auto: $ 9:10.00 Dempsey Rec: R 8:47.91 1/28/2012 Sally Kipyego, Oregon Track Club Meet Record: M 9:04.70 2/12/2011 Malindi Elmore, Unattached Name Year School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Hannallah, Louise Vanderbilt 9:41.67 9:35.96 2 Anthony, Natalie Clemson 9:42.27 9:38.60 3 Ainsworth, Imogen New Mexico 9:41.00 9:40.52 4 Pensack-Rinehart, Hannah Colorado St. 9:39.30 9:40.82 5 Anselimi, Mary Kate Stanford 9:37.00 9:42.72 6 Bouchet, Courtney Colorado 9:59.00 9:45.04 7 Graybill, Lindsey Penn State 9:51.91 9:45.44 8 Austin, Caroline Washington S 9:50.00 9:46.27 9 Benson, Abbie Penn State 9:49.57 9:46.63 10 Butterworth, Alycia Idaho 9:57.60 9:47.62 11 Mitchell, Rachel Sacramento S 9:37.00 9:48.86 12 Bulder, Stephanie Arizona 9:48.00 9:49.04 13 Souter, Jody University o 9:51.44 9:49.91 14 Laurent, MichaelAnne BYU 9:40.99 9:50.56 15 West, Danielle Southern Uta 11:14.88 9:51.36 16 Shiver, Ashley Georgia 9:58.71 9:51.88 17 Menefee, Erin Arizona 9:57.35 9:52.20 18 Roske, Alicia U. of Victor 10:08.70 9:52.65 19 Hottenrott-Freitag, Laur Portland 10:03.69 9:52.91 20 McAlister, Catrina Colorado 9:45.00 9:53.79 21 Oberg, Rebecka California 10:05.10 9:54.46 22 Karabinus, Ariel Virginia 9:49.95 9:55.99 23 Croft, Ruth Portland 10:26.51 9:56.65 24 George, Diana Colorado 10:10.00 9:58.12 25 Gray, Ashley Southern Uta 10:06.10 9:58.19 26 Foster, Julia Stanford 9:50.06 10:01.21 27 Paletta, Gina Concordia (O 9:53.00 10:02.45 28 Sowards-Nielson, Lindsey BYU 10:00.67 10:03.87 29 Smith, Makenna BYU 9:54.82 10:04.19 30 Baugh, Shay BYU 10:05.00 10:04.28 31 Hanson, Maren BYU 10:05.00 10:04.32 32 Hanenburg, Kaitlin Colorado St. 9:48.27 10:04.97 33 Formaz, Clea Arizona 10:02.55 10:06.09 34 Karhu, Elisa California 9:59.00 10:06.43 35 O'Neill, Laura California 10:09.50 10:07.01 36 Nelson, Andrea BYU 10:06.66 10:07.46 37 Fuerst, Melissa Air Force 9:42.00 10:08.48 38 Molenhuis, Marrijtje Fresno State 10:10.16 10:08.54 39 Stenning, Faye U of Calgary 9:43.11 10:09.30 40 Poythress, Ann Fresno State 10:14.20 10:11.56 41 Nielson, Aly Oregon State 10:20.00 10:13.10 42 Reimer, Brittany UC Riverside 10:00.89 10:14.55 43 Valenzuela, Tanya UC Riverside 10:10.90 10:16.73 44 McDuffee, Maggie UC Irvine 10:33.05 10:23.90 45 Fisher, Brittany Utah State 10:42.36 10:25.45 46 Gonzales, Grace Cal St. Full 9:46.00 10:26.02 47 Penaloza, Berenice Eastern Wash 10:14.00 10:30.74 48 Jones, Erin Oregon State 10:05.00 10:30.95 49 Stanton, Holly Idaho 10:16.48 10:32.50 50 Mendoza, Carina Fresno State 11:00.12 10:33.41 51 de Voir, Sabrah Oregon State 10:47.19 10:35.64 52 McIntyre, Lauren Cal St. Full 10:08.62 10:37.86 53 Veseth, Julia Idaho 10:24.20 10:42.14 54 Campbell, Kaylee Utah State 10:18.98 10:46.60 55 Chugg, Cherise Utah State 10:38.12 10:54.20 56 Hunt, Haley Oregon State 10:56.83 10:55.68 57 Cox, Latane Oregon State 10:57.43 11:15.64 58 Dart, Megan Hawaii 11:29.17

Women 5000 Meter Run ========================================================================= NCAA Auto: $ 15:57.00 Dempsey Rec: R 15:01.70 2/14/2009 Jenny Barringer, Colorado Meet Record: M 15:01.70 2/14/2009 Jenny Barringer, Colorado Name Year School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Accurso, Juli Ohio U. 16:15.00 16:05.59 2 Hutchison, Bradi Idaho State 16:24.00 16:11.33 3 Waldron, Sarah New Mexico 16:16.73 16:14.65 4 Flanagan, Lindsay Washington 16:28.86 16:14.92 5 Callister, Sarah Weber State 16:29.25 16:15.18 6 Ngetich, Florence Florida 16:28.90 16:15.60 7 McGlynn, Kristen Adams State 16:16.51 16:19.54 8 Rowland, Hollie Iona 16:31.80 16:19.69 9 Clark, Katie Butler 16:28.02 16:21.21 10 Ricardi Keller, Lois Club Northwe 16:17.00 16:27.00 11 Amaro, Emilie Stanford 16:22.00 16:29.69 12 Corrigan, Anna Virginia 16:30.80 16:31.18 13 Cooper, Callie Florida 16:32.13 16:32.68 14 Richardson, Claire Unattached 16:34.22 15 Jones, Emily Georgetown 16:38.66 16 Pensack-Rinehart, Hannah Colorado St. 16:45.00 16:38.78 17 Bower, Natalie Penn State 16:35.00 16:39.95 18 Medina, Diana Southern Uta 16:30.07 16:41.75 19 Ruck, Kimberly Clemson 16:01.24 16:43.02 20 Kanuho, Rochelle Northern Ari 16:39.60 16:43.33 21 Oeding, Lacey New Mexico 16:45.58 16:44.01 22 Schultz, Courtney New Mexico S 16:41.20 16:44.33 23 Callahan, Maggie Unattached 16:45.99 24 Peters, Nicole Colorado St. 16:36.00 16:46.44 25 Ridder, Brooklyne Penn State 16:25.97 16:48.46 26 Burton, Kortnee Northern Ari 16:59.56 16:49.03 27 Lange, Sarah Adams State 16:33.00 16:49.46 28 Oswald, Chelsea Kentucky 16:57.00 16:50.65 29 Prescott, Lindsay Arizona Stat 16:39.00 16:51.16 30 Thornley, Taylor Weber State 16:29.66 16:52.80 31 Hurst, Susannah Utah 17:18.00 16:52.87 32 Bates, Emma Boise State 17:11.40 16:53.29 33 Walker, Katherine Virginia 16:38.80 16:54.98 34 McNeely, Sophie Western Stat 17:02.29 16:57.26 35 Treleven, Chloe San Francisc 17:15.00 16:57.96 36 Schultz, Camille New Mexico S 16:42.48 17:03.44 37 van Steenbergen, Merel Portland 17:04.00 17:04.87 38 Lamb, Kelly Adams State 17:07.16 17:07.83 39 Page, Holly Wyoming 17:05.10 17:08.29 40 Stenquist, Haley Arizona 17:15.00 17:09.47 41 Flores, Xenia Metropolitan 17:00.00 17:11.86 42 Davis, Lyndy Portland 17:00.31 17:16.31 43 Giannotti, Emily Penn State 17:41.87 17:16.80 44 Tiyouri, Maor San Francisc 16:58.55 17:19.36 45 Van Gorder, Morgan Georgia 17:25.22 17:20.79 46 Viger, Rachel Colorado 17:25.00 17:23.31 47 Russell, Amanda Arizona 16:43.22 17:23.92 48 Houser, Kellie Portland 16:54.65 17:25.34 49 Wendler, Taylor Kentucky 17:46.61 17:25.48 50 Smith, Rosalind Portland 17:33.39 17:26.36 51 Dawson, Kelly TCU 16:57.20 17:26.40 52 Quinn, Kim Utah State 16:43.51 17:27.43 53 Martin, Lauren Adams State 17:20.00 17:27.62 54 Hodson, Brooke Utah Valley 17:45.37 17:30.94 55 Christensen, Stephanie Utah Valley 17:25.38 17:33.31 56 Stoltze, Madelyn New Mexico S 17:46.10 17:34.20 57 Turcotte, Tessa Kansas 17:04.00 17:37.43 58 Christensen, Kendra BYU 17:05.78 17:44.97 59 LeMaster, Addison Adams State 17:10.00 17:45.71 60 Baker, Angela Utah Valley 18:06.01 17:50.17 61 Heuer, Sarah Colorado St. 17:30.26 17:51.58 62 Hernandez, Maritza Cal St. Los 17:35.61 17:52.95 63 Fitzgerald, Nicole Greater Boise 16:25.00 17:57.66 64 Mitsos, Janna New Mexico 16:48.50 18:05.82 65 Mittelstaedt, Hannah Seattle U. 18:14.39 18:08.35 66 Penaloza, Berenice Eastern Wash 17:45.00 18:08.99 67 Vidmar, Kathryn BYU 17:25.21 18:09.48 68 Stanton, Holly Idaho 18:06.65 18:09.96 69 Nielsen, Nicole BYU 16:46.27 18:10.81 70 Fain, AuraLea Utah 17:49.03 18:12.30 71 Gonsalves, Ivie Utah Valley 18:07.70 18:20.28 72 Gerk, Kendra Colorado St. 17:14.23 18:28.27 73 Veseth, Julia Idaho 17:23.15 18:30.27 74 Holt, Brooke BYU 17:20.00 18:30.27 75 Lopez, Sabrina Cal St. Los 18:00.00 18:31.60 76 Randall, Annie Long Beach S 17:29.26 18:33.45 77 Castillo, Brandy Portland Sta 18:35.07 18:44.48 78 Allen, Kery Metropolitan 17:55.00 18:52.56

Women 5000 Meter Run INVITE ========================================================================= NCAA Auto: $ 15:57.00 Dempsey Rec: R 15:01.70 2/14/2009 Jenny Barringer, Colorado Meet Record: M 15:01.70 2/14/2009 Jenny Barringer, Colorado Name Year School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Kipyego, Sally OTC 15:20.00 15:15.41$ 2 Maier, Deborah California 15:58.49 15:29.24$ 3 Bonds, Lauren Unattached 15:50.00 15:45.37$ 4 Hasay, Jordan Oregon 15:37.29 15:45.54$ 5 Kroeger, Kathy Stanford 15:45.55 15:46.26$ 6 Kosinski, Alex Oregon 15:44.60 15:47.81$ 7 Franek, Bridget OTC 15:52.81 15:53.84$ 8 Goethals, Megan Washington 15:47.79 15:54.89$ 9 Crossman, Bronwyn Oregon 16:13.73 15:56.35$ 10 Kibet, Elvin Arizona 16:04.00 16:02.76 11 Kosgei, Lydia Eastern Kent 16:07.14 16:03.66 12 Kimaiyo, Risper UTEP 15:48.14 16:04.88 13 Millhouse, Kara Penn State 16:11.09 16:06.82 14 Bergman, Jennifer Arizona 16:04.72 16:08.26 15 Kleppin, Lauren Western Stat 16:11.72 16:15.21 16 Sheffey, Brittany Tennessee 16:18.37 17 Engel, Jessica Oklahoma 16:07.64 16:25.53 18 Kemboi, Agnes TCU 16:46.92 19 Jimenez, Betzy Unattached 16:48.43 -- Lucas, Julia OTC 15:38.00 DNF -- Beecham, Annie Team Run Eug 16:10.21 DNF

Women 60 Meter Hurdles ============================================================================ NCAA Auto: $ 8.10 Dempsey Rec: R 7.98 3/4/2006 Virginia Powell, USC Meet Record: M 8.06 2/16/2008 Angela Whyte, Stellar Athletics Name Year School Seed Prelims H# ============================================================================ Preliminaries 1 Thomas, Vashti Academy of A 8.26 8.32q 10 2 Spence, Indira Adams State 8.05 8.44q 10 3 Jones, Kaymarie Adams State 8.41 8.51q 12 4 Gordon, Christie Unattached 8.37 8.54q 5 5 Montcalm, Noelle University o 8.42 8.60q 5 6 Johnson, Phylicia Long Beach S 8.50 8.64q 8 7 Pinnick, Keia Arizona Stat 8.60 8.65q 9 8 Logan, Shaquana Washington S 8.46 8.65q 7 9 Neville, Rebecca Kansas 8.72 8.68q 13 10 Robinson, Moira Sacramento S 8.64 8.68q 4 11 Pearson, Lyndsay Oregon 8.52 8.72 2 12 Bolton, Sakya Sacramento S 8.53 8.73 8 13 Williams, Turquoise Cal Poly 8.67 8.74 2 14 Middleton, Amber UC Irvine 8.68 8.75 12 15 Ankton, Falesha Brooks 8.37 8.78 7 16 Truluck, Emani California 8.48 8.82 7 17 Abdulai, Rukayatu Valley Royal 8.57 8.83 12 18 Parker, Chanel Cal St. Dom. 8.54 8.83 11 19 Littleton, Danielle UC Riverside 8.79 8.85 13 20 Vollmer, Lindsay Kansas 8.90 8.85 10 21 Brooks, Devin Washington S 8.69 8.86 12 22 Kiefer, Kristen Long Beach S 8.83 8.89 6 23 Truesdale, Alicia Sacramento S 8.44 8.90 6 24 Kaplar, Angela Utah 8.56 8.95 1 25 McGlory, Nicole Sacramento S 8.61 8.95 10 26 Clem, Morgan Washington S 8.86 8.99 4 27 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana UC Riverside 8.96 9.01 13 28 Phillips, Shakina Long Beach S 8.72 9.04 6 29 Sophusson Smith, Naivash Washington 8.95 9.05 10 30 Collins, Kelly UC Irvine 9.24 9.07 2 31 Schireman, Sarah Washington 9.05 9.08 9 32 Jones, Cara Cal St. Los 9.57 9.12 2 32 LeRoy, Brianna Utah 9.03 9.12 9 34 Carter, Kayla UC Davis 8.99 9.15 11 35 Esperanza, Samantha Hawaii 9.17 9.16 9 36 Rowland, Cait Idaho 9.19 9.21 3 37 McLeggan-Brown, Dominiqu Unattached 8.66 9.26 3 38 Jackson, Nicole Sacramento S 9.21 9.34 1 39 Abrams, Andrea Simon Fraser 9.17 9.42 4 40 Alvarez, Candace Hawaii 9.66 9.44 12 41 Roland, Jaleecia Washington 9.28 9.46 8 42 Klippenstein, Aisha Simon Fraser 9.39 9.48 1 43 Williams, Shelby Washington 9.63 9.49 8 44 Hocketstaller, Johanna Idaho 9.72 9.51 3 45 Cutler, Shereese Cal Poly 9.55 5 45 Coombs, Michelle Eastern Wash 9.07 9.55 1 47 Dezellem, Shayle Spokane Falls CC 9.28 9.56 8 48 Tran, Elaine Washington 9.42 9.63 9 49 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 9.67 9.65 5 50 Bahar, Jameela Cal St. Dom. 9.83 9.75 7 51 Treasure, Madeline Stanford 9.12 9.78 11 52 Rhodes, Rebecca Oregon 8.62 9.79 7 53 Janney, Elsa Cal Poly 11.01 5 -- Sime, Katie Eastern Wash 9.41 DNF 6

Women 60 Meter Hurdles ============================================================================ NCAA Auto: $ 8.10 Dempsey Rec: R 7.98 3/4/2006 Virginia Powell, USC Meet Record: M 8.06 2/16/2008 Angela Whyte, Stellar Athletics Name Year School Prelims Finals H# ============================================================================ Finals 1 Thomas, Vashti Academy of A 8.32 8.19 2 2 Spence, Indira Adams State 8.44 8.28 2 3 Jones, Kaymarie Adams State 8.51 8.33 2 4 Gordon, Christie Unattached 8.54 8.42 2 5 Johnson, Phylicia Long Beach S 8.64 8.46 1 6 Logan, Shaquana Washington S 8.65 8.47 1 7 Pinnick, Keia Arizona Stat 8.65 8.57 1 8 Montcalm, Noelle University o 8.60 8.60 2 9 Robinson, Moira Sacramento S 8.68 8.62 1 10 Neville, Rebecca Kansas 8.68 8.75 1

Women 4x400 Meter Relay INVITE ========================================================================= NCAA Auto: $ 3:34.00 Dempsey Rec: R 3:35.06 3/8/2003 UCLA, UCLA Roseby, Johnson, McKinnon, Henderson Meet Record: M 3:43.19 2/16/2008 Texas A&M, Texas A&M Lucas, Wooten, George, Williams School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Arizona State 'A' 3:37.65 3:44.35 1) Sanchez, Kayla 2) Geren, Sarah 3) Winfrey, Brierra 4) Pinnick, Keia 2 Washington 'A' 3:46.35 3:45.13 1) Fero, Michelle 2) Woodruff, Gianna 3) Stueckle, Kayla 4) Carlson, Jordan 3 Utah 'A' 3:42.41 3:45.56 1) McKay, Lauryn 2) Eisenbeiss, Ali 3) Griffin, Rosalie 4) Yates, Lucy 4 California 'A' 3:36.81 3:52.57 1) Trevisan, Gia 2) Lawson, Taylor 3) Kamara, Alima 4) Weaver, Angelica

Women 4x400 Meter Relay ============================================================================ NCAA Auto: $ 3:34.00 Dempsey Rec: R 3:35.06 3/3/2003 UCLA, UCLA Roseby, Johnson, McKinnon, Henderson Meet Record: M 3:43.19 2/16/2008 Texas A&M, Texas A&M Lucas, Wooten, George, Williams School Seed Finals H# ============================================================================ 1 University of Saskatchewan 'A' 3:48.33 3:44.57 1 1) Sawatzky, Morgan 2) Siemens, Sharai 3) Charles, Elecktra 4) Ritchie, Katrin 2 Idaho 'A' 3:44.28 3:46.19 4 1) Jacka, Kelly 2) Hall, Keli 3) Schaffer, Lauren 4) Velvere, Liga 3 Washington St. 'A' 3:45.00 3:46.36 4 1) Fermin, Shawna 2) James, Chanel 3) McFarland, Candii 4) Logan, Shaquana 4 Adams State 'A' 3:51.17 3:48.27 1 1) Grasmick, Lindsey 2) Jones, Kaymarie 3) Spence, Indira 4) Mitchell, Cassie 5 San Francisco St. 'A' 3:45.81 3:49.26 3 1) Thomas, Carrie 2) Cabiness, Maya 3) Baucham, Brionne 4) McDaniel, Keenya 6 Colorado 'A' 3:48.47 3:49.46 4 1) Mattson, Lindsy 2) Elliott, Emily 3) Gehring, Eileen 4) Sweeney, Bridget 7 Stanford 'A' 3:49.00 3:50.20 2 1) Treasure, Madeline 2) Fedronic, Justine 3) O'Hare, Joy 4) McCurdy, Sarah 8 Oregon 'B' 3:51.07 1 9 Sacramento St. 'A' 3:42.76 3:51.24 4 1) Cunningham, Jasmine 2) Jackson, Nicole 3) Whittington, Dominique 4) Cole, Brianna 10 Cal St. Dom. Hills 'A' 3:39.87 3:52.23 4 1) Jackson, Breionna 2) Baldwin, Dora 3) Parker, Chanel 4) Brown, Charlene 11 Washington 'B' 3:46.35 3:52.35 2 1) Schmitt, Laura 2) Greene, Bianca 3) Oden, Alisha 4) Mires, Baylee 12 Oregon 'A' 3:52.72 3 1) Davidson, Alexandria 2) Pearson, Lyndsay 3) Newson, Lauryn 4) Dencer, Camilla 13 Academy of Art 'A' 3:51.32 3:52.76 3 1) White, Jazmine 2) Berry, Dominique 3) Thomas, Vashti 4) King, Chantel 14 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A' 3:45.03 3:54.53 3 1) Huntley, Tuekeha 2) Manuel, Brittany 3) Younge, Ayana 4) Davis, Patrice 15 Washington St. 'B' 3:55.00 3:57.85 2 1) DeHart, Holly 2) Robinson, Cindy 3) Clem, Morgan 4) Zalud, Courtney 16 UC Riverside 'A' 3:48.85 3:58.29 2 1) Macias, Michelle 2) Paz, Adriana 3) Brown, Alisha 4) Hefflin, Raquel 17 Portland 'A' 3:57.27 4:06.30 1 1) Bestall, Kelsey 2) Baller, Melissa 3) Rompel, Jaime 4) Williams, Kiyah 18 Cal Poly 'A' 3:49.27 4:06.63 2 1) Kinder, Angel 2) Davis, Jenna 3) Cromer, Elaina 4) Wickliffe, Daryenne 19 Cal Poly 'B' 3:49.27 4:07.09 1 1) Stanford, Calynn 2) McDaniel, Hannah 3) Sisler, Whitney 4) Williams, Jessica

Women Distance Medley ========================================================================= NCAA Auto: $ 11:03.50 Dempsey Rec: R 11:02.15 1/28/2011 Oregon, Oregon Hasay, Okodogbe, Roesler, Kosinski Meet Record: M 11:26.70 2/10/2007 BYU, BYU School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 UC Davis 'A' 11:33.97 1) Fry, Katie 2) Williams, Tonie 3) Wallace, Lauren 4) Cridebring, Alycia 2 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A' 11:52.66 11:51.15 1) Ohberg, Lisa 2) Manuel, Brittany 3) Sanchez, Valerie 4) Celis, Arianna 3 Concordia (Ore.) 'A' 11:55.10 12:14.56 1) Whybark, Sarah 2) Limage, Junia 3) Ball, Natalie 4) Moran, Lauren

Women High Jump =================================================================================== NCAA Auto: $ 1.85m Dempsey Rec: R 6-03.50 2/26/2011 Brigetta Barrett, Arizona Meet Record: M 6-01.50 2/16/2008 Ebba Jungmark, WSU Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Guravska, Karen Hawaii 1.67m 5-05.75 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 O O O XXO XXX 1 Johnson, Lauran Washington S 1.68m 1.67m 5-05.75 1.57 1.62 1.67 O O XXO 1 Timmers, Zoe Idaho 1.59m 1.67m 5-05.75 1.62 1.67 1.72 O XXO XXX 1 Soules, Caroline Washington 1.68m 1.67m 5-05.75 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 O O O XO XXX 1 McDaniel, Hannah Cal Poly 1.68m 1.67m 5-05.75 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 O O O XXX 6 Crockett, Lauren Oregon 1.60m 1.62m 5-03.75 1.57 1.62 1.67 O O XXX 6 Neville, Rebecca Kansas 1.70m 1.62m 5-03.75 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 O O XO XXX 6 Barber, Katie UC Davis 1.61m 1.62m 5-03.75 1.57 1.62 1.67 O O XXX 6 Oenning, Kristin Oregon State 1.62m 1.62m 5-03.75 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 XO O O XXX 6 Iworima, Priye Unattached 1.71m 1.62m 5-03.75 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 XO O XXO XXX 6 Beaudoin, Grace California 1.66m 1.62m 5-03.75 1.57 1.62 1.67 O O XXX 6 Vertrees, Melanie Unattached 1.71m 1.62m 5-03.75 1.57 1.62 1.67 XO XXO XXX 13 Jepsen, Elise Eastern Wash 1.65m 1.57m 5-01.75 1.52 1.57 1.62 O O XXX 13 Celma, Baiba Sacramento S 1.60m 1.57m 5-01.75 1.52 1.57 1.62 O XO XXX 15 Una'Dia, Sarah Fresno State 1.65m 1.52m 4-11.75 1.52 1.57 XXO XXX 15 ford, jacqueline Cal St. Dom. 1.52m 4-11.75 1.47 1.52 1.57 O XO XXX 15 Padrinao, Jessica Simon Fraser 1.50m 1.52m 4-11.75 1.47 1.52 1.57 XXO XO XXX 15 McKearney, Zarria Sacramento S 1.65m 1.52m 4-11.75 1.52 1.57 XXO XXX 15 Sando, Kelsi UC Irvine 1.63m 1.52m 4-11.75 1.52 1.57 O XXX 20 Marshall, Rylee Oregon State 1.47m 4-09.75 1.47 1.52 XO XXX 20 Stanford, Calynn Cal Poly 1.47m 4-09.75 1.47 1.52 XXO XXX

Women High Jump SECTION 2 =================================================================================== NCAA Auto: $ 1.85m Dempsey Rec: R 6-03.50 2/26/2011 Brigetta Barrett, Arizona Meet Record: M 6-01.50 2/16/2008 Ebba Jungmark, Washington State Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Day, Sharon Asics 1.81m 1.85m$ 6-00.75 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 1.88 O XO XXO XXO XPP 2 Graves-Johnson, Katrina Long Beach S 1.78m 1.82m 5-11.50 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 O O XO XO XXX 3 Wills, Tiana San Francisc 1.77m 1.72m 5-07.75 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 O XO O XXX 3 LeRoy, Brianna Utah 1.75m 1.72m 5-07.75 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 O XXO O XXX 3 Robinson, Moira Sacramento S 1.73m 1.72m 5-07.75 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 O O O XXX 3 Brogdon, Jenny Club Northwe 1.77m 1.72m 5-07.75 1.67 1.72 1.77 O XO XXX 3 Collins, Lauren Unattached 1.78m 1.72m 5-07.75 1.67 1.72 1.77 O O XXX 8 Balentine, Samantha Hawaii 1.78m 1.67m 5-05.75 1.62 1.67 1.72 O O XXX 8 Fernandez, Gianna California 1.77m 1.67m 5-05.75 1.62 1.67 1.72 XO O XXX 8 Moiola, Meagen San Francisc 1.73m 1.67m 5-05.75 1.62 1.67 1.72 XO XXO XXX 8 Rimbach, Kristin California 1.78m 1.67m 5-05.75 1.62 1.67 1.72 O O XXX 8 Sisler, Whitney Cal Poly 1.83m 1.67m 5-05.75 1.62 1.67 1.72 XXO O XXX

Women Pole Vault Section 1 - =================================================================================== NCAA Auto: $ 4.35m Dempsey Rec: R 14-09.50 2/11/2006 Mary Sauer, Unattached Meet Record: M 14-09.50 2/11/2006 Mary Sauer, Unattached Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Clark, Sammie Oregon 3.82m 4.02m 13-02.25 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.02 4.22 O XXO XO XO XXX 2 Rokossa, Klaudia Utah 3.92m 3.92m 12-10.25 3.77 3.92 4.02 XXO XO XXX 3 Bush, Emily UC Davis 3.82m 3.77m 12-04.50 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 O O XXO XXX 4 Fitzpatrick, Carly Washington S 3.66m 3.62m 11-10.50 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 O XO O XXX 4 Kamaka, Kayla Long Beach S 3.76m 3.62m 11-10.50 3.47 3.62 3.77 O XO XXX 4 Radke, Lauren UC Davis 3.91m 3.62m 11-10.50 3.47 3.62 3.77 XO O XXX 4 Taylor, Robin Eastern Wash 3.82m 3.62m 11-10.50 3.47 3.62 3.77 O XO XXX 8 Wren, Klarissa Washington 3.51m 3.47m 11-04.50 3.12 3.32 3.47 3.62 O XO XXO XXX 8 Kohashi, Camie Hawaii 3.37m 3.47m 11-04.50 3.12 3.32 3.47 3.62 O O O XXX 8 Reynolds, Georgia Washington 3.71m 3.47m 11-04.50 3.47 3.62 O XXX 8 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 3.45m 3.47m 11-04.50 3.12 3.32 3.47 3.62 O O XXO XXX 12 Troyer, Amber Eastern Wash 3.32m 10-10.75 2.92 3.12 3.32 3.47 XO O XO XXX 12 Guravska, Karen Hawaii 3.55m 3.32m 10-10.75 3.32 3.47 XXO XXX 12 Dunning, Morgan Idaho 3.63m 3.32m 10-10.75 3.12 3.32 3.47 XO XO XXX 12 Morioka, Robyn Hawaii 3.82m 3.32m 10-10.75 3.32 3.47 O XXX 16 Murray, Gabby Cal Poly 3.12m 10-02.75 2.92 3.12 3.32 XO O XXX -- Hearne, Siera Cal Poly 3.97m NH 3.62 XXX -- Freschauf, Lauren UC Irvine 3.62m NH 3.32 XXX -- Sime, Katie Eastern Wash 3.36m NH 3.12 XXX

Women Pole Vault SECTION 2 =================================================================================== NCAA Auto: $ 4.35m Dempsey Rec: R 14-09.50 2/11/2006 Mary Sauer, Unattached Meet Record: M 14-09.50 2/11/2006 Mary Sauer, Unattached Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Monterola, Keisa Eastern Wash 4.37m 4.32m 14-02.00 4.07 4.22 4.27 4.32 4.40 O O P XO XXX 2 Owen, Melinda Team Elite A 4.55m 4.22m 13-10.00 4.22 4.27 4.32 XO P XXX 2 Stefanidi, Katerina Stanford 4.42m 4.22m 13-10.00 4.07 4.22 4.27 4.32 O XO P XXX 4 Dockendorf, Carly Unattached 4.45m J4.22m 13-10.00 4.07 4.22 4.27 4.32 O XXO P XXX 5 Miller, Logan Washington 4.10m 3.92m 12-10.25 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 P O O XXX 5 Norvell, Elizabeth Unattached 4.11m 3.92m 12-10.25 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 P O O XXX 5 Raub, Theresa Unattached 4.01m 3.92m 12-10.25 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 O O O XXX 8 McCardwell, Ellie Stanford 4.16m J3.92m 12-10.25 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 O XXO XO XXX 9 Zingheim, Katherine Stanford 4.00m J3.92m 12-10.25 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 O O XXO XXX 10 Street, Catherine Linfield 4.14m 3.77m 12-04.50 3.62 3.77 3.92 P XO XXX 10 Monteverde, Anginae Oregon 3.77m 12-04.50 3.62 3.77 3.92 P XO XXX 10 Ross, Kortney Oregon 4.08m 3.77m 12-04.50 3.62 3.77 3.92 P O XXX 13 Stokke, Allison Unattached 4.26m 3.62m 11-10.50 3.62 3.77 O XXX -- Jamerson, Megan Unattached 4.25m NH 4.07 XXX

Women Long Jump =================================================================================== NCAA Auto: $ 6.45m Dempsey Rec: R 21-06 2/14/2004 Grace Upshaw, Nike Meet Record: M 21-02.50 2/13/2010 Ruky Abdulai, Valley Royals Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Simpson, Francine Kansas 6.16m 6.28m 20-07.25 6.20m FOUL 6.28m FOUL FOUL FOUL 2 Geubelle, Andrea Kansas 6.21m 6.23m 20-05.25 6.02m 6.02m 6.14m 6.14m 6.23m 6.18m 3 Richmond, Rose Unattached 6.54m 6.13m 20-01.50 FOUL 6.08m 6.04m 6.13m 5.90m 6.04m 4 Rhodes, Rebecca Oregon 5.95m 5.93m 19-05.50 FOUL 5.67m 5.93m 5.73m 5.86m FOUL 5 Newson, Lauryn Oregon 6.16m 5.84m 19-02.00 5.49m 5.49m 5.75m 5.54m 5.60m 5.84m 6 Kiefer, Kristen Long Beach S 5.48m 5.72m 18-09.25 5.66m 5.72m FOUL FOUL 5.43m FOUL 7 Covington, Alyssa Idaho 5.62m 5.71m 18-09.00 FOUL 5.67m 5.71m 5.52m FOUL 5.62m 8 Robinson, Moira Sacramento S 6.06m 5.70m 18-08.50 FOUL 5.70m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 9 LeRoy, Brianna Utah 6.00m 5.66m 18-07.00 5.66m 5.29m 5.52m 10 Warman, Emily Western Wash 5.73m 5.62m 18-05.25 5.62m 5.44m FOUL 11 Wright, Natalia Sacramento S 5.96m 5.61m 18-05.00 5.61m 5.23m 5.49m 12 Vollmer, Lindsay Kansas 5.70m 5.58m 18-03.75 FOUL FOUL 5.58m 13 Davis, Shene Eastern Wash 6.03m 5.56m 18-03.00 5.56m 5.46m 5.52m 14 Schireman, Sarah Washington 5.63m 5.55m 18-02.50 5.48m 5.28m 5.55m 15 Sears, Je'Nia Fresno State 5.79m 5.53m 18-01.75 5.53m 5.33m FOUL 16 Moore, Montaisha Portland Sta 5.27m 5.51m 18-01.00 5.10m 5.32m 5.51m 17 Cutler, Shereese Cal Poly 5.74m 5.46m 17-11.00 FOUL 5.46m 5.42m 18 McGlory, Nicole Sacramento S 5.70m 5.45m 17-10.75 5.45m FOUL 5.40m 19 Roland, Jaleecia Washington 5.47m 5.44m 17-10.25 5.44m 5.24m 5.36m 20 Logan, Shaquana Washington S 5.81m 5.36m 17-07.00 5.00m 5.13m 5.36m 21 Tougas, Katie Seattle U. 5.34m 5.34m 17-06.25 5.34m 5.28m 5.05m 22 Hocketstaller, Johanna Idaho 5.17m 5.32m 17-05.50 5.15m FOUL 5.32m 23 Littleton, Danielle UC Riverside 5.93m 5.30m 17-04.75 5.30m FOUL FOUL 24 Bolton, Sakya Sacramento S 5.88m 5.26m 17-03.25 FOUL 5.26m FOUL 25 McKearney, Zarria Sacramento S 5.45m 5.25m 17-02.75 4.95m FOUL 5.25m 26 Treasure, Madeline Stanford 5.33m 5.20m 17-00.75 4.87m 5.20m 5.11m 26 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 5.37m 5.20m 17-00.75 5.20m FOUL 4.96m 28 Barfield, Jessica Cal St. Los 5.15m 5.19m 17-00.50 FOUL 5.10m 5.19m 29 Crombeen, Charlotte Simon Fraser 5.31m 5.16m 16-11.25 FOUL 4.97m 5.16m 30 Davis, Patrice Cal St. Los 5.31m 5.15m 16-10.75 FOUL 4.70m 5.15m 31 Cull, Cali Seattle U. 5.04m 5.13m 16-10.00 5.04m 5.13m 5.10m 32 Walters, Emily Western Wash 5.30m 5.12m 16-09.75 3.93m 5.12m 4.83m 33 Iworima, Priye Unattached 5.85m 5.10m 16-08.75 5.10m FOUL FOUL 34 McGlory, Lauren Sacramento S 5.55m 5.09m 16-08.50 FOUL 5.09m FOUL 35 Williams, Shelby Washington 5.31m 5.07m 16-07.75 FOUL 5.04m 5.07m 36 Rhode, Mercedes Simon Fraser 5.36m 5.03m 16-06.00 FOUL 5.03m FOUL 37 Harber, Charlene Western Oreg 4.98m 16-04.25 FOUL FOUL 4.98m 38 Surak, Lacey UC Irvine 4.58m 4.78m 15-08.25 4.27m 4.78m FOUL 39 Cook-Mackenzie, April Simon Fraser 5.63m 4.76m 15-07.50 4.65m 4.69m 4.76m 40 Klippenstein, Aisha Simon Fraser 5.11m 4.72m 15-06.00 4.62m 4.56m 4.72m 41 DuBois, Jacquelyn UC Riverside 5.05m 4.71m 15-05.50 4.71m 4.71m FOUL 42 Padrinao, Jessica Simon Fraser 4.79m 4.59m 15-00.75 4.59m FOUL FOUL -- Porlier-Langlois, Alex Hawaii FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Triple Jump =================================================================================== NCAA Auto: $ 13.30m Dempsey Rec: R 45-07.25 2/26/2005 Erica McLain, Stanford Meet Record: M 45-01.75 2/13/2010 Erica McLain, Unattached Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Geubelle, Andrea Kansas 12.87m 13.28m 43-07.00 13.08m 12.72m 10.95m 13.12m 11.40m 13.28m 2 Wilder, Allison Unattached 13.17m 12.80m 42-00.00 12.80m FOUL FOUL 12.45m 12.66m FOUL 3 Robinson, Moira Sacramento S 12.90m 12.63m 41-05.25 12.33m 12.54m FOUL 12.08m 12.02m 12.63m 4 Apine, Madara Hawaii 12.71m 12.33m 40-05.50 FOUL 12.33m 12.31m 12.06m FOUL 12.11m 5 McGlory, Lauren Sacramento S 12.79m 12.30m 40-04.25 12.30m FOUL 11.96m 11.65m 12.05m 11.69m 6 Wright, Natalia Sacramento S 12.74m 12.28m 40-03.50 12.17m 12.16m FOUL FOUL 12.28m 11.92m 7 Hunter, Amanda California 12.37m 12.17m 39-11.25 FOUL 12.17m 11.93m FOUL 11.93m 11.99m 8 Potter, Ashley Western Oreg 12.11m 12.06m 39-07.00 11.60m 12.06m 11.72m FOUL FOUL 11.74m 9 Nichols, Taylor Washington 12.56m 12.05m 39-06.50 12.05m 11.98m 11.81m 10 Alvarez, Candace Hawaii 11.76m 11.78m 38-07.75 11.45m 11.78m 11.75m 11 Lakes, Shaniae Washington 12.58m 11.72m 38-05.50 FOUL FOUL 11.72m 12 Celma, Baiba Sacramento S 11.89m 11.70m 38-04.75 11.70m FOUL 11.45m 13 Warman, Emily Western Wash 12.18m 11.65m 38-02.75 FOUL 11.65m 11.55m 14 Young, Shantae Washington S 12.15m 11.53m 37-10.00 FOUL FOUL 11.53m 15 Davis, Shene Eastern Wash 11.88m 11.51m 37-09.25 11.41m 11.51m 11.47m 16 McGlory, Nicole Sacramento S 12.37m 11.47m 37-07.75 FOUL 11.47m FOUL 17 Mannucci, Morena Eastern Wash 12.06m 11.36m 37-03.25 FOUL 11.14m 11.36m 18 Pietka, Maggie Oregon 11.56m 11.26m 36-11.50 11.26m 10.91m 11.23m 19 Alexander, Alana Washington 12.10m 11.16m 36-07.50 FOUL 11.16m FOUL 20 Barfield, Jessica Cal St. Los 11.23m 11.08m 36-04.25 11.08m FOUL FOUL 21 Walters, KrissAnn Adams State 11.68m 11.03m 36-02.25 10.79m FOUL 11.03m 22 Crombeen, Charlotte Simon Fraser 11.18m 11.02m 36-02.00 FOUL FOUL 11.02m 23 Walters, Emily Western Wash 10.89m 10.93m 35-10.50 FOUL 10.93m FOUL 24 Klippenstein, Aisha Simon Fraser 11.90m 10.51m 34-05.75 10.51m FOUL FOUL 25 Stigglebout, Chloe Washington 11.01m 10.45m 34-03.50 10.45m FOUL FOUL -- Williams, Turquoise Cal Poly 12.24m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Thomas, Vashti Academy of A 12.66m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- DuBois, Jacquelyn UC Riverside 11.46m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Shot Put =================================================================================== NCAA Auto: $ 17.20m Dempsey Rec: R 58-06 2/11/2006 Jill Camarena, Unattached Meet Record: M 58-06 2/11/2006 Jill Camarena, Unattached Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Keenan, TeRina Hawaii 14.97m 15.07m 49-05.50 15.07m 15.02m FOUL 14.93m FOUL FOUL 2 McKee, Meagan Fresno State 15.55m 14.97m 49-01.50 14.97m FOUL 14.80m 14.47m FOUL 14.63m 3 Agwuenu, Ify Sacramento S 15.21m 14.94m 49-00.25 14.30m 14.85m 14.94m 14.58m 14.48m 14.22m 4 Hearn, Ashley UC Davis 13.77m 14.56m 47-09.25 FOUL 13.85m FOUL 14.31m FOUL 14.56m 5 Hutchinson, Ashley Wyoming 14.84m 14.38m 47-02.25 13.26m 14.38m 14.37m FOUL FOUL FOUL 5 Musika, Luisa San Francisc 13.95m 14.38m 47-02.25 11.88m 14.38m 13.47m 14.38m FOUL FOUL 7 Dixson, Gabriella Concordia (O 14.79m 14.19m 46-06.75 13.62m 13.07m 13.78m 14.19m 13.46m 14.09m 7 Rudder, Nikkie Utah 13.08m 14.19m 46-06.75 13.09m 14.19m FOUL FOUL 14.00m 14.05m 9 Porlier-Langlois, Alex Hawaii 13.45m 13.91m 45-07.75 13.91m 13.11m 13.21m FOUL 13.00m 13.82m 10 Dahl, Mollie Wyoming 14.40m 13.69m 44-11.00 12.86m FOUL 13.69m 11 Daniels, Shreese Wyoming 14.24m 13.68m 44-10.75 13.36m 13.57m 13.68m 12 Hocketstaller, Johanna Idaho 13.29m 13.64m 44-09.00 13.64m 1.25m FOUL 13 Leonard, Kristine Idaho 14.09m 13.60m 44-07.50 12.36m 13.60m FOUL 14 Laffan, Maureen Virginia 15.97m 13.55m 44-05.50 FOUL 12.71m 13.55m 15 Jones, Erinn Sacramento S 14.13m 13.46m 44-02.00 13.10m 13.46m FOUL 15 Folau, Anamanu Fresno State 14.19m 13.46m 44-02.00 FOUL 12.58m 13.46m 17 Johnson, Hanna Portland Sta 13.62m 13.37m 43-10.50 13.37m FOUL 11.84m 18 Barnett, Mary Washington S 13.68m 13.36m 43-10.00 13.05m FOUL 13.36m 19 Bingham, Mari Eastern Wash 14.14m 13.20m 43-03.75 FOUL 13.20m 12.75m 20 Hinton, Markita Sacramento S 13.62m 13.07m 42-10.75 13.07m 12.65m FOUL 21 Howerton-Davis, Destanae Utah 14.36m 13.06m 42-10.25 13.06m FOUL FOUL 22 Romey, Morgan Eastern Wash 13.64m 12.96m 42-06.25 12.64m 12.32m 12.96m 23 Gatewood, Ashley UC Riverside 13.41m 12.93m 42-05.25 12.93m 12.93m 11.76m 24 Aiello, Candus Utah 13.25m 12.86m 42-02.25 12.42m 12.86m FOUL 25 Hunsucker, Emily Colorado 13.64m 12.78m 41-11.25 12.32m 12.78m 12.56m 26 Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra Fresno State 14.73m 12.75m 41-10.00 12.21m 12.72m 12.75m 27 Harris, Te' Ahnalin Cal St. Los 13.51m 12.50m 41-00.25 FOUL FOUL 12.50m 28 Bonner, Jessica Sacramento S 13.30m 12.32m 40-05.00 12.29m FOUL 12.32m 29 Smart, Veronica UC Davis 11.75m 12.27m 40-03.25 11.61m FOUL 12.27m 29 Roland, Jaleecia Washington 13.00m 12.27m 40-03.25 12.27m 11.88m FOUL 31 Williams, Shelby Washington 12.71m 12.09m 39-08.00 11.99m 12.09m 11.70m 32 Bobek, Laura Oregon 13.78m 12.02m 39-05.25 12.02m FOUL FOUL 33 Hingano, Talavosa Cal Poly 12.61m 11.91m 39-01.00 10.84m 11.91m FOUL 34 Carson, Shae Portland Sta 12.96m 11.75m 38-06.75 11.75m 10.96m 6.23m 35 Watkins, Deja UC Riverside 11.68m 11.70m 38-04.75 11.42m 11.70m FOUL 36 Kondru, Christa UC Irvine 12.76m 11.49m 37-08.50 FOUL 11.15m 11.49m 37 stovall, aunjanae Cal St. Dom. 12.63m 11.21m 36-09.50 10.62m 11.09m 11.21m 38 Richardson, Jade Simon Fraser 11.91m 11.05m 36-03.00 9.76m 10.42m 11.05m 39 McLeggan-Brown, Dominiqu Unattached 13.80m 10.47m 34-04.25 10.47m FOUL 10.43m 40 Richards, Bethany Seattle U. 11.74m 10.41m 34-02.00 FOUL 10.41m 10.06m 41 Surak, Lacey UC Irvine 9.82m 10.35m 33-11.50 FOUL 10.35m 9.52m 42 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 9.77m 9.43m 30-11.25 9.43m 9.25m 8.49m 43 Schireman, Sarah Washington 10.03m 8.91m 29-02.75 8.11m 8.91m 8.81m -- Aikhonbare, Itohan UC Irvine 12.73m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Weight Throw =================================================================================== NCAA Auto: $ 21.00m Dempsey Rec: R 72-06.25 2/10/2007 Loree Smith, NYAC Meet Record: M 72-06.25 2/10/2007 Loree Smith, NYAC Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Hutchinson, Ashley Wyoming 19.45m 19.39m 63-07.50 18.77m 19.14m 19.39m FOUL 19.28m FOUL 2 Bryant, Elisa Washington 19.41m 19.31m 63-04.25 18.33m FOUL 19.31m 17.70m FOUL FOUL 3 Oseso, Linda California 18.53m 19.00m 62-04.00 19.00m FOUL 17.65m 18.20m FOUL FOUL 4 McKee, Meagan Fresno State 18.69m 18.60m 61-00.25 18.09m 18.31m FOUL 18.60m FOUL FOUL 5 Agwuenu, Ify Sacramento S 18.57m 18.55m 60-10.50 18.10m 18.55m 17.75m 18.51m FOUL 17.60m 6 Laffan, Maureen Virginia 18.54m 18.28m 59-11.75 18.14m 17.73m FOUL 17.36m 16.97m 18.28m 7 Covington, Asianna Kajaks T& F 16.86m 18.17m 59-07.50 16.90m 17.33m 17.14m FOUL 17.50m 18.17m 8 Byrd, Caitlin Fresno State 18.81m 18.14m 59-06.25 17.83m 18.14m 17.98m FOUL 17.40m 16.78m 9 Daniels, Shreese Wyoming 18.76m 17.89m 58-08.50 16.41m 17.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 10 Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra Fresno State 16.99m 17.44m 57-02.75 17.44m 16.29m FOUL 16.74m FOUL FOUL 11 Stahl, Anneli Utah 18.52m 17.38m 57-00.25 FOUL FOUL 17.38m 12 Dixson, Gabriella Concordia (O 17.62m 17.29m 56-08.75 16.53m FOUL 17.29m 13 Gatewood, Ashley UC Riverside 16.49m 17.14m 56-03.00 15.60m 15.69m 17.14m 14 Jones, Erinn Sacramento S 16.06m 17.13m 56-02.50 15.53m 17.13m FOUL 15 Whitfield, Cassie Washington S 17.88m 17.09m 56-01.00 17.09m 16.45m 16.54m 16 Musika, Luisa San Francisc 17.45m 16.86m 55-03.75 16.86m FOUL FOUL 17 Hearn, Ashley UC Davis 16.93m 16.70m 54-09.50 15.43m 16.70m FOUL 18 Sanchez, Cynthia Utah 17.87m 16.59m 54-05.25 FOUL 16.04m 16.59m 19 Bonner, Jessica Sacramento S 17.06m 16.55m 54-03.75 FOUL 16.55m FOUL 20 Rudder, Nikkie Utah 17.31m 16.54m 54-03.25 16.54m FOUL FOUL 21 Wykoff, Erin Virginia 17.75m 16.44m 53-11.25 15.27m 16.35m 16.44m 22 George, Anna Wyoming 16.85m 16.40m 53-09.75 15.78m FOUL 16.40m 23 Midles, Gabby Idaho 17.83m 16.39m 53-09.25 16.17m 16.39m FOUL 24 Yoldi, Sarah Sacramento S 16.71m 16.33m 53-07.00 16.33m 15.32m 15.96m 25 MacCorquodale, Emma Hawaii 16.44m 16.23m 53-03.00 16.23m 15.88m FOUL 26 Folau, Anamanu Fresno State 16.76m 16.14m 52-11.50 FOUL 14.96m 16.14m 27 James, Nikki UC Riverside 15.37m 16.05m 52-08.00 14.94m FOUL 16.05m 28 Midles, Olivia Eastern Wash 15.46m 16.04m 52-07.50 15.77m 16.04m 15.89m 29 Murillo, Emma Eastern Wash 15.21m 16.03m 52-07.25 15.72m 16.03m FOUL 30 Franke-Kuhn, Joanna Hawaii 15.30m 15.92m 52-02.75 15.16m FOUL 15.92m 31 Hunsucker, Emily Colorado 16.79m 15.80m 51-10.00 15.03m 15.79m 15.80m 32 Huse, Erica Washington 15.99m 15.71m 51-06.50 14.99m 14.91m 15.71m 33 Leonard, Kristine Idaho 15.87m 15.65m 51-04.25 15.65m FOUL 15.57m 34 Nutsch, Sarah Idaho 16.01m 15.56m 51-00.75 15.45m 15.56m 14.99m 35 Bridgett, Deirdra San Francisc 15.93m 15.27m 50-01.25 15.27m 14.19m FOUL 36 Bobek, Laura Oregon 14.56m 14.84m 48-08.25 14.04m 14.84m 14.48m 37 Watkins, Deja UC Riverside 14.40m 14.83m 48-08.00 FOUL 14.43m 14.83m 38 Smart, Veronica UC Davis 12.84m 14.72m 48-03.50 13.60m 13.85m 14.72m 39 Romey, Morgan Eastern Wash 14.55m 14.37m 47-01.75 14.26m 14.37m 14.25m 40 Hinton, Markita Sacramento S 13.40m 14.04m 46-00.75 13.88m 14.04m FOUL 41 Stray, Jasmine Eastern Wash 13.61m 13.99m 45-10.75 13.52m 13.00m 13.99m 42 Hallam-Eames, Sophie Colorado 14.40m 13.31m 43-08.00 13.31m FOUL FOUL 43 Havens, Jesse Washington 12.01m 12.88m 42-03.25 12.88m FOUL 12.05m 44 Richards, Bethany Seattle U. 11.83m 12.78m 41-11.25 11.71m 12.78m 12.23m 45 Bingham, Mari Eastern Wash 14.78m 12.57m 41-03.00 FOUL 12.21m 12.57m 46 Stewart, Richelle Eastern Wash 12.55m 12.35m 40-06.25 12.19m 12.35m 12.29m 47 Beck, Stephanie Washington 12.55m 11.20m 36-09.00 10.87m 10.95m 11.20m 48 Luna, Amanda Seattle U. 9.63m 10.98m 36-00.25 10.98m 9.65m 9.83m 49 Wescott, Renate Seattle U. 10.24m 9.71m 31-10.25 9.30m 9.49m 9.71m

Men 60 Meter Dash ============================================================================ NCAA Auto: $ 6.60 Dempsey Rec: R 6.58 1/15/2011 Josh Norman, Unattached Meet Record: M 6.61 2/13/2010 Ryan Bailey, Nike Name Year School Seed Prelims H# ============================================================================ Preliminaries 1 Dodson, Jeremy NIKE 6.64 6.77q 3 2 Mathis, Dior Oregon 6.94 6.80q 6 3 Morris, Joe Colorado 6.63 6.85q 1 4 Alaka, James Washington 6.78 6.86q 1 5 McKinney, Malik Adams State 6.85 6.91q 1 6 Parker, Keynan Oregon State 6.83 6.91q 8 7 Dyer, Hernell UC Riverside 6.92 6.91q 6 8 Hicks, Jaylon Academy of A 6.82 6.92q 5 9 Kelley, B.J. Oregon 6.93q 3 9 Scott, Rushane Adams State 6.87 6.93q 2 11 Hern, Michael UC Riverside 7.13 6.95q 5 12 Michener, Sam Unattached 6.88 6.95q 2 13 Hinds, Jason BYU 6.95 6.98 6 14 Oliver, Dash California 7.04 7.00 3 14 Charles, Fan Fan BYU 6.91 7.00 1 16 Gifford, Shaw Colorado 6.89 7.01 7 17 Meehan, Evan Sacramento S 7.00 7.03 4 18 Jones, Chad California 7.15 7.03 8 19 Blanshan, Brett Washington S 6.87 7.03 2 20 Lowery, Jemiel Unattached 6.89 7.05 8 21 Hamilton, Ryan Washington 6.89 7.09 3 22 Johnson, Rashaun Washington S 7.06 7.11 3 23 Egu, Kenneth Washington 7.06 7.12 6 23 Wilhite, Richard Washington S 7.00 7.12 4 25 Archie, Jordan Sacramento S 7.11 7.12 5 26 Anthony, Matt Washington 7.15 7.14 4 27 Elvrom, Jesse Sacramento S 7.13 7.14 1 28 MacKay, Duncan Seattle U. 7.16 7.18 6 29 Fashola, Kevin UC Riverside 7.31 7.19 2 29 Nicolas, Dennis Simon Fraser 7.29 7.19 7 31 Marble, Malcolm Oregon State 7.23 7.21 4 32 Bullard, Michael California 7.17 7.21 6 33 Wright, David Jon Sacramento S 7.15 7.22 4 34 Cain, Josh Unattached 6.89 7.23 8 35 Johnson, James Washington 7.27 7 36 Cuellar, Bryan Sacramento S 7.24 7.28 3 37 Flores, Alex Eastern Wash 7.22 7.30 5 38 Moore, Shayne Washington 7.43 7.35 2 39 Mackelvie, Sean Portland Sta 7.32 7.39 7 40 Creswell, Tyler Sacramento S 7.41 7.51 8

Men 60 Meter Dash ============================================================================ NCAA Auto: $ 6.60 Dempsey Rec: R 6.58 1/15/2011 Josh Norman, Unattached Meet Record: M 6.61 2/13/2010 Ryan Bailey, Nike Name Year School Prelims Finals H# ============================================================================ Finals 1 Morris, Joe Colorado 6.85 6.76 2 2 Dodson, Jeremy NIKE 6.77 6.77 2 3 Mathis, Dior Oregon 6.80 6.83 2 4 Alaka, James Washington 6.86 6.83 2 5 Dyer, Hernell UC Riverside 6.91 6.84 1 6 McKinney, Malik Adams State 6.91 6.88 2 7 Hicks, Jaylon Academy of A 6.92 6.90 1 8 Kelley, B.J. Oregon 6.93 6.90 1 9 Scott, Rushane Adams State 6.93 6.92 1 10 Michener, Sam Unattached 6.95 6.93 1 11 Parker, Keynan Oregon State 6.91 6.96 2 12 Hern, Michael UC Riverside 6.95 7.01 1

Men 200 Meter Dash ============================================================================ NCAA Auto: $ 20.73 Dempsey Rec: R 20.84 2/13/2010 Ryan Bailey, Nike Meet Record: M 20.84 2/13/2010 Ryan Bailey, Nike Name Year School Seed Finals H# ============================================================================ 1 Dodson, Jeremy NIKE 20.88 21.26 10 2 McNeal, Maurice Washington 21.02 21.40 10 3 Hinds, Jason BYU 21.75 21.84 6 4 Morris, Joe Colorado 20.90 21.95 10 5 Blanshan, Brett Washington S 21.07 21.97 10 6 Gifford, Shaw Colorado 21.79 22.00 6 7 Wells, Dana Washington S 22.28 22.04 3 8 Hamilton, Ryan Washington 21.55 22.08 8 9 Wilhite, Richard Washington S 22.00 22.15 5 10 Charles, Fan Fan BYU 22.88 22.17 2 11 Stanfield, Zach Unattached 21.58 22.18 8 12 Johnson, Rashaun Washington S 21.74 22.23 6 13 MacIntosh, Kyle Colorado 21.92 22.24 5 14 Scott, Rushane Adams State 21.70 22.29 7 15 Hamlett, Kendale Western Oreg 22.34 6 16 Bloom, Andrew Idaho 22.62 22.35 2 17 Sealby, Jacob Washington S 22.16 22.36 4 18 Butcher, Matt Colorado 22.28 22.44 3 19 Anthony, Matt Washington 22.00 22.45 4 19 Reimer, Blake Colorado 21.74 22.45 7 21 Fiorini, Derek Metropolitan 21.50 22.48 9 22 McAllister, James Derek BYU 21.46 22.53 9 23 Dawson, Brandon Washington S 21.62 22.55 8 24 Ayesu-Attah, Ben Idaho 22.53 22.65 4 25 Rideaux, Jerome UC Riverside 21.93 22.70 5 26 Adams, Bryan UC Riverside 21.52 22.74 9 27 Berry-Smith, Jonathan California 22.77 22.91 2 28 Yakovich, Anthony Western Oreg 22.92 3 29 MacKay, Duncan Seattle U. 21.99 22.95 5 30 Hart, Steven BYU 21.77 23.00 6 31 Kaino, Matt Western Oreg 23.07 5 32 Hern, Michael UC Riverside 23.53 23.17 1 33 Bullard, Michael California 23.27 23.20 1 34 Puccino, Phillip Eastern Wash 23.51 23.35 1 35 Anderson, Vance Sacramento S 22.26 23.47 3 36 Armstrong, Tim Eastern Wash 23.25 23.74 1 37 Coles, Idarre California 22.55 23.93 2 -- McKinney, Malik Adams State 21.65 FS 8

Men 400 Meter Dash ============================================================================ NCAA Auto: $ 46.00 Dempsey Rec: R 46.09 2/28/2009 Jordan Boase, Washington Meet Record: M 46.15 2/14/2009 Jordan Boase, Washington Name Year School Seed Finals H# ============================================================================ 1 Michael, Brad Eastern Wash 48.87 48.29 6 2 Lockett, Jahmani Long Beach S 48.40 48.30 8 3 Guenther, Peter UC Riverside 48.90 48.44 6 4 Okoro, Michael Eastern Wash 48.52 48.45 9 5 MacIntosh, Kyle Colorado 48.59 48.70 7 6 Sanders, Dan Washington 48.98 48.72 8 7 Butcher, Matt Colorado 49.15 48.91 5 8 Koger, Michael UC Riverside 48.87 48.93 5 9 Ayesu-Attah, Ben Idaho 48.93 49.29 5 10 Stanfield, Zach Unattached 48.56 49.32 6 11 Bloom, Andrew Idaho 48.99 49.43 4 12 Johnson, Rashaun Washington S 49.87 49.48 3 12 Fiorini, Derek Metropolitan 48.20 49.48 7 14 Shelby, Robert Washington S 49.25 49.51 5 15 Rucker, Sam Washington 49.48 49.53 5 16 Hopkins, J Washington S 48.13 49.55 9 17 Wells, Dana Washington S 48.19 49.69 8 18 Rideaux, Jerome UC Riverside 48.41 49.79 7 19 Hart, Steven BYU 49.50 49.79 3 20 Green, Collin Eastern Wash 49.24 49.82 4 21 Nesbitt, Justin Sacramento S 49.34 49.93 4 22 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin Seattle U. 49.75 49.96 2 23 Reimer, Blake Colorado 47.83 50.00 8 24 Green, Kramer Eastern Wash 50.39 50.05 2 25 Ellenwood, Stuart Simon Fraser 49.75 50.26 3 26 Berry-Smith, Jonathan California 49.80 50.29 3 27 Anderson, Vance Sacramento S 48.16 50.32 9 28 Day, Tirrell Sacramento S 50.40 50.44 2 29 Timpe, Miles Washington 49.51 50.49 4 30 Olsson, Nick Eastern Wash 49.41 50.58 3 31 Grimble, Kenneth UC Riverside 50.71 50.82 1 32 Kaino, Matt Western Oreg 48.30 51.27 7 33 Fekete, Shane Portland 51.15 51.40 1 34 LaMeres, Jarrett Portland 53.90 53.44 1

Men 400 Meter Dash INVITE ============================================================================ NCAA Auto: $ 46.00 Dempsey Rec: R 46.09 2/28/2009 Jordan Boase, Washington Meet Record: M 46.15 2/14/2009 Jordan Boase, Washington Name Year School Seed Finals H# ============================================================================ 1 Sealby, Jacob Washington S 47.16 47.35 2 2 Kunkel, Adam Legacy Athle 47.40 47.52 1 3 Wall, Brad Eastern Wash 46.67 47.61 2 4 Crayton-Crogan, Evan Sacramento S 47.77 47.90 1 5 Dodson, Jeremy NIKE 47.75 48.14 1 6 Dawson, Brandon Washington S 47.06 48.36 2 7 McAllister, James Derek BYU 47.30 48.48 1 8 Drakeford, Antione Unattached 46.80 48.63 2

Men 800 Meter Run ========================================================================= NCAA Auto: $ 1:47.30 Dempsey Rec: R 1:46.36 2/13/2010 Andrew Wheating, Oregon Meet Record: M 1:46.36 2/13/2010 Andrew Wheating, Oregon Name Year School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Eichberger, James Arizona 1:50.00 1:51.05 2 Walker, Shaquille BYU 1:49.99 1:51.05 3 Blume, Kyle Washington 1:51.75 1:51.50 4 Berian, Boris Adams State 1:52.00 1:51.58 5 Clark, James Idaho 1:50.91 1:51.59 6 Lindsay, Alex Air Force 1:52.20 1:51.66 7 Lefebure, Luke Stanford 1:51.25 1:51.71 8 Hornsby, Russell Oregon 1:49.80 1:51.83 9 Winkler, Matthew Unattached 1:50.93 1:51.84 10 Krinik, Sean Washington 1:53.94 1:51.89 11 Abbott, Joe Washington S 1:49.50 1:51.89 12 Thornton, Nicholas Unattached 1:51.50 1:52.10 13 Mitchell, John Florida 1:50.03 1:52.17 14 Brennan, Ryan Penn State 1:52.47 1:52.18 15 Dalton, Josh Unattached 1:50.68 1:52.24 16 Neal, Keffri Kentucky 1:50.61 1:52.24 17 Manley, Connor Penn State 1:49.50 1:52.29 18 Kasica, Steve Colorado 1:49.92 1:52.29 19 Whitley, Bradley Washington 1:51.20 1:52.30 20 Ferris, Dylan Stanford 1:50.00 1:52.53 21 Curnutt, Jordan Eastern Wash 1:51.67 1:52.69 22 Mallon, Thomas Stanford 1:49.00 1:52.74 23 Lindbom, Shawn Unattached 1:49.54 1:52.79 24 Hansen, Ryan Western Oreg 1:52.92 25 Holt, Jason Unattached 1:48.78 1:52.96 26 Grass, Daniel Georgia 1:49.38 1:52.99 27 McFarland, Joe Minnesota 1:50.38 1:53.09 28 Wehunt, Daniel Florida 1:50.28 1:53.09 29 Scharold, Robert Kentucky 1:53.12 1:53.32 30 Pettit, Tim Eastern Wash 1:52.86 1:53.57 31 Gaudes, Adam U. of Victor 1:52.89 1:53.70 32 LeCompte, Brooks Unattached 1:51.80 1:53.72 33 Keane, Sean Kentucky 1:50.60 1:53.75 34 Isaacson, Dylan Unattached - 1:50.71 1:53.82 35 Smith, Nick Unattached 1:52.00 1:53.89 36 Sam, Sebastian California 1:49.71 1:53.89 37 Irvine, Kyle U. of Victor 1:52.90 1:54.06 38 Bickley, Brad U of Calgary 1:52.39 1:54.27 39 Valdes, Ryan Stanford 1:54.36 40 Cronrath, Matt Washington S 1:51.42 1:54.56 41 Lawrence, Luc Florida 1:52.73 1:54.78 42 Crisofulli, Tony Portland Sta 1:49.02 1:54.99 43 Hughes, Taylor Washington 1:54.00 1:55.06 44 Rowberry, Tim Utah Valley 1:49.34 1:55.21 45 Tylor, Kyle Idaho 1:52.84 1:55.49 46 Auld, Dan Seattle U. 1:54.26 1:56.38 47 Howland, Taylen Portland Sta 1:58.09 1:56.97 48 Misono, Colton Seattle U. 1:55.00 1:56.99

Men 800 Meter Run INVITE ========================================================================= NCAA Auto: $ 1:47.30 Dempsey Rec: R 1:46.36 2/13/2010 Andrew Wheating, Oregon Meet Record: M 1:46.36 2/13/2010 Andrew Wheating, Oregon Name Year School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Lomong, Lopez OTC 1:47.00 1:47.87 2 Evans, Aaron Georgia 1:46.26 1:47.88 3 Leslie, Cory Ohio State 1:48.20 1:48.11 4 Murray, Declan Loyola (Ill. 1:48.30 1:48.86 5 Obinwa, Sean Florida 1:47.22 1:48.99 6 Burkstrand, Travis Minnesota 1:49.30 1:49.15 7 Loxsom, Casimir Penn State 1:45.31 1:49.21 8 Sowinski, Erik Iowa 1:47.83 1:49.23 9 Hutton, Nick Minnesota 1:48.73 1:49.35 10 Hicks, Kevin SETA 1:46.65 1:49.63 11 Shaw, Brandon Brooks/Evo T 1:49.67 12 Waite, Ryan BYU 1:46.83 1:49.79 13 Johnson, Brandon Unattached 1:48.50 1:51.02 14 Thompson, Travis Unattached 1:47.60 1:51.24 15 Hedin, Justin BYU 1:48.52 1:52.17 16 White, Dan Ohio State 1:48.26 1:52.25

Men 1 Mile Run ========================================================================= NCAA Auto: $ 3:57.90 Dempsey Rec: R 3:54.52 2/12/2011 Chris Solinsky, Nike Meet Record: M 3:54.52 2/12/2011 Chris Solinsky, Nike Name Year School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Kostelac, Anthony Virginia 4:05.12 4:02.99 2 Sigilai, Peter Eastern Kent 4:04.50 4:03.60 3 Walmsley, Jim Air Force 4:03.60 4:04.25 4 Zubey, Alex Air Force 4:03.75 4:04.56 5 Fallon, Chris Ohio State 4:05.03 4:04.85 6 Evans, Sam New Mexico 4:05.07 4:05.00 7 Winn, Daniel Oregon 4:07.90 4:05.21 8 Stanford, Travis Oregon 4:07.30 4:05.22 9 Elkaim, Jeramy Oregon 4:04.00 4:05.33 10 Balsiger, Alex Colorado St. 4:08.31 4:05.47 11 West, Austin Southern Uta 4:04.23 4:05.51 12 bernard, olivier Unattached 4:05.00 4:05.57 13 O'Donoghue McDonald, Dre Boise State 4:07.20 4:05.63 14 Simon, Meron Washington 4:10.55 4:05.75 15 Stevens, Tabor Adams State 4:04.00 4:05.96 16 Wakefield, Todd Washington S 4:03.57 4:06.08 17 Bertolotti, Marco Stanford 4:05.00 4:06.26 18 Miller, Michael Washington 4:12.07 4:06.35 19 Engnell, Kyle Illinois 4:05.00 4:06.44 20 Munsch, Josh Kansas 4:06.40 4:06.53 21 Jordan, Craig Butler 4:07.79 4:06.59 22 Locklear, Jordan Unattached 4:07.00 4:06.61 23 Kahleifeh, Adam Kentucky 4:09.82 4:06.88 24 Biegner, Matthew Colorado 4:07.50 4:06.92 25 Robertson, Karl U. of Victor 4:07.48 4:07.25 26 Sabo, Joshua Ohio State 4:07.00 4:07.83 27 Schrom, Ed Virginia 4:10.58 4:07.99 28 Watson, Cole Oregon 4:06.42 4:08.45 29 Lopez, Chio Utah State 4:16.17 4:08.67 30 Hickerson, David Unattached 4:06.70 4:08.71 31 Hillenbrand, Matt Kentucky 4:09.50 4:08.76 32 McCabe, Josh Utah Valley 4:10.91 4:09.10 33 Ganem, Chris Northern Ari 4:10.53 4:09.45 34 Endress, Wade Penn State 4:07.30 4:09.55 35 MacQuitty, Philip UCLA 4:06.80 4:09.61 36 Mizereck, Matt Florida 4:05.00 4:09.72 37 Jones, Ryan BYU 4:08.31 4:10.14 38 Malarte, Antoine Adams State 4:09.54 4:10.16 39 Caldwell, Matt Air Force 4:09.60 4:10.35 40 Muntefering, Alex Colorado St. 4:05.75 4:10.37 41 Cardillo, Tyler Florida 4:10.00 4:10.55 42 Ricardi, John Unattached 4:04.00 4:10.77 43 Brewer, Chris Unattached 4:13.30 4:11.50 44 Kaylor, Zachary Sacramento S 4:11.64 4:11.81 45 Jablonski, Matt Unattached 4:10.40 4:12.28 46 Buchanan, Reid Kansas 4:11.70 4:12.53 47 Her Many Horses, Caleb Wyoming 4:12.76 4:12.91 48 Halasek, Trent Kentucky 4:11.42 4:12.94 49 Rohatinsky, Jared BYU 4:09.37 4:12.98 50 Dowdy, Hugh Colorado 4:11.50 4:12.99 51 Ellis, Harry Butler 4:11.98 4:13.25 52 Arnold III, Carl Unattached 4:08.37 4:13.42 53 Winter, Connor Colorado 4:06.50 4:13.47 54 Urie, Ryan Syracuse 4:11.70 4:13.66 55 Dorton, Chris Utah Valley 4:17.50 4:14.01 56 Haebe, Ryan Western Stat 4:07.00 4:14.06 57 Sinda, Adam Western Stat 4:11.60 4:14.11 58 Young, Mack Washington S 4:12.00 4:14.62 59 Cowhick, Henry Western Stat 4:12.00 4:14.98 60 Castille, Kevin Unattached 4:07.00 4:15.04 61 Clements, Aaron Utah State 4:14.59 4:15.14 62 Hilbert, Gabe Long Beach S 4:15.40 4:15.49 63 Everett, Matt New Mexico 4:10.25 4:15.64 64 Cosby, Jacob BYU 4:06.76 4:15.74 65 Rae, Kyle Washington 4:22.39 4:15.77 66 Jordan, Bryan California 4:13.00 4:15.80 67 DaPonte, Drake Eastern Wash 4:14.86 4:16.00 68 Bastian, Jeffrey BYU 4:17.81 4:16.80 69 Parry, Trey Portland 4:11.66 4:16.93 70 Lang, Devin Utah State 4:13.10 4:17.16 71 Osborn, Jeff Idaho 4:18.60 4:17.53 72 Krotzer, Kenny Stanford 4:06.00 4:17.91 73 Kandie, Nathan Arizona 4:09.00 4:18.11 74 Young, James Unattached 4:08.88 4:18.46 75 Shellhorn, Eric Utah State 4:25.81 4:18.70 76 Sears, Kelton Seattle U. 4:16.75 4:20.20 77 Lawrence, John Portland Sta 4:10.71 4:20.52 78 Mason, Alexander Scottsdale R 4:04.71 4:21.27 79 Gilna, Gareth Washington 4:10.93 4:24.88 80 Goodman, David Western Stat 4:10.60 4:31.38 81 Overbay, Collin Seattle U. 4:17.71 4:31.59 82 Glover, Adrian BYU 4:15.45 4:35.68 -- Yatsko, John Northern Ari 4:12.70 DQ

Men 1 Mile Run INVITE ========================================================================= NCAA Auto: $ 3:57.90 Dempsey Rec: R 3:54.52 2/12/2011 Chris Solinsky, Nike Meet Record: M 3:54.52 2/12/2011 Chris Solinsky, Nike Name Year School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Callahan, Peter Princeton 3:58.86 3:58.76 2 Creese, Robby Penn State 4:00.40 3:59.52 3 Atchoo, Michael Stanford 4:03.50 3:59.92 4 Curr, Tom Butler 4:00.73 4:00.11 5 Jager, Evan OTC 3:58.00 4:00.56 6 Maldonado, Matt Long Beach S 4:03.39 4:00.70 7 Banks, Michael Unattached 4:03.50 4:00.91 8 Bywater, Joey Washington 4:00.53 4:01.21 9 Graham, Andrew Adams State 4:01.54 4:01.43 10 Weese, Lyle Unattached 4:02.16 4:01.61 11 Dobson, Ian OTC 4:03.00 4:02.22 12 Soberanis, Ryan Washington 4:04.00 4:02.32 13 Todd, Patrick Virginia 4:02.80 4:02.70 14 Chelimo, Kevin OTC 4:03.00 4:02.97 15 Shrader, Brian Oregon 4:02.00 4:03.14 16 Guyota, Boru Oregon 3:59.90 4:03.19 17 Horn, Sam Falcon Dista 4:03.69 18 Chipangama, Jordan Northern Ari 4:00.69 4:03.79 19 Emmen, Tetlo Adidas Legac 4:03.50 4:04.08 20 Thode, Jeff Iowa 3:58.72 4:06.11 21 McHenry, Mason Arizona Stat 3:59.50 4:06.47 22 Stutzman, Tyler Stanford 4:00.30 4:06.75 23 Nicol, Scott U of Calgary 4:02.50 4:07.94 24 Brosnan, Sean Bowerman Ath 4:00.08 4:08.30 25 Hassan, Abdi Arizona 3:58.50 4:10.53 26 Finley, Stephen OTC 4:03.50 4:12.38

Men 3000 Meter Run ========================================================================= NCAA Auto: $ 7:52.30 Dempsey Rec: R 7:47.52 2/13/2010 David McNeill, NAU Meet Record: M 7:47.52 2/13/2010 David McNeill, Northern Arizona Name Year School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Perry, David Portland 8:14.26 8:08.86 2 Jordan, Drew Washington S 8:17.00 8:09.06 3 Fischer, Matt Penn State 8:18.59 8:10.40 4 Knight, Dylan UCLA 8:17.25 8:12.16 5 Larsen, Andrew Minnesota 8:12.44 6 Rosa, James Stanford 8:23.21 8:12.66 7 King, Kyle Virginia 8:25.04 8:14.42 8 Beattie, Aaron Washington 8:20.29 8:14.84 9 Childs, Cliff U. of Victor 8:20.24 8:15.62 10 Miller, Matt California 8:20.00 8:16.11 11 Maru, Amos Academy of A 8:20.00 8:16.25 12 King, Tyler Washington 8:23.70 8:16.81 13 Mason, Alexander Scottsdale R 8:15.00 8:17.61 14 Theroux, Blake Colorado 8:30.00 8:18.07 15 Slater, James California 8:23.00 8:18.46 16 Bierig, Kevin Arizona 8:22.46 8:18.93 17 Holmes, Nick Iowa 8:15.48 8:19.84 18 Brockerville, Ryan Simon Fraser 8:24.11 8:20.44 19 Jewkes, Nate Southern Uta 8:22.51 8:20.56 20 Stevens, Jonny Colorado 8:24.00 8:21.46 21 Schmidt, Simon California 8:23.54 8:22.38 22 Macaluso, Samuel Arizona 8:23.70 8:23.61 23 Romo, Chris Sacramento S 8:25.39 8:23.99 24 Wells, Cody Portland 8:20.28 8:24.24 25 Tibaduiza, Bryan Washington 8:30.89 8:24.69 26 George, Lee Washington S 8:30.00 8:24.71 27 Campbell, Chris Penn State 8:21.76 8:24.98 28 Geiger, Markus Idaho 8:27.25 8:25.74 29 Nielson, Cliff Utah Valley 8:42.83 8:25.91 30 Ramirez, Aaron Clemson 8:23.30 8:27.40 31 Lesser, Andrew Colorado St. 8:24.46 8:27.92 32 Khan, Talal UC Riverside 8:18.32 8:28.27 33 McLean, Dan SRC 8:16.99 8:28.62 34 Marinchich, Daveson Academy of A 8:25.00 8:29.66 35 Borg, Chris Portland 8:42.13 8:30.19 36 Hopkins, Craig Portland 8:30.80 8:30.45 37 Bolinder, Nick Utah State 8:44.43 8:30.86 38 Morin, Dylan Washington 8:32.47 8:30.90 39 Osborne, Nick Unattached 8:35.00 8:33.77 40 Kersh, Stephen Portland 8:40.00 8:36.11 41 Lewis, Kevin Iowa 8:34.96 8:37.09 42 Torke, Harsha Florida 8:23.70 8:39.24 43 Gonzalez, Omar UC Riverside 8:35.70 8:39.43 44 Petersen, Matt California 8:48.22 8:39.66 45 Whan, Connor Portland 8:51.81 8:40.91 46 Banks, Michael Wyoming 8:38.70 8:41.33 47 Heck, Benjamin UC Riverside 8:42.49 8:41.95 48 DeCastro, Steven Long Beach S 8:29.60 8:42.87 49 Halliday, Brennen Unattached 8:35.00 8:44.00 50 Neuner, Austin Utah State 8:45.52 8:44.22 51 Gauger, Michael UC Riverside 8:45.00 8:48.50 52 Jordan, Cody UC Riverside 8:40.50 8:48.70 53 Runia, Max Unattached 8:31.00 8:51.41 -- Carpenter, Zachary Portland Sta 8:29.28 DNF -- Gardner, Spencer BYU 8:18.55 DNF

Men 3000 Meter Run INVITE ========================================================================= NCAA Auto: $ 7:52.30 Dempsey Rec: R 7:47.52 2/13/2010 David McNeill, NAU Meet Record: M 7:47.52 2/13/2009 David McNeill, Northern Arizona Name Year School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Hill, Ryan North Caroli 7:50.78 7:43.08R 2 Estrada, Diego Northern Ari 7:52.18 7:44.63R 3 Millington, Ross New Mexico 7:54.08 7:49.11$ 4 Goose, Mitch Iona 7:58.11 7:51.75$ 5 Stilin, Joe Princeton 7:56.28 7:53.15 6 Tully-Doyle, Colton Unattached 7:52.40 7:53.57 7 Shields, Rex BYU 8:01.00 7:53.59 8 Springer, Andrew Georgetown 8:02.30 7:53.69 9 Bouchikhi, Soufiane Eastern Kent 7:59.20 7:53.99 10 Amirault, Mark Virginia 7:57.50 7:54.08 11 Jarvis, Collin California 7:59.85 7:55.11 12 Clarke, Ross Butler 8:02.29 7:57.82 13 Scott, Derek Run Portland 8:01.00 8:02.58 14 Morikawa, Kent UCLA 8:01.38 8:02.68 15 Moldovan, Bobby North Caroli 8:08.70 8:02.69 16 Simons, John Minnesota 8:09.33 8:03.06 17 Pierre, Brian Arizona Stat 8:12.99 8:03.47 18 Clowes, Matthew Concordia (O 8:05.00 8:05.05 19 Bassett, Jared Portland 8:07.89 8:05.36 20 Schmitz, Tommy Saucony 7:54.10 8:06.42 21 Pennel, Tyler Unattached 8:11.00 8:06.66 22 Britt, Barry Idaho 8:07.89 8:07.02 23 Zarda, Zach Kansas 8:08.13 24 Dahlberg, Scott BoulderRunCo 8:03.59 8:08.30 25 Colle, Stephane Idaho 8:10.85 8:08.31 26 Cleaver, Matt Georgia 8:09.00 8:08.51 27 Luttrell, Walter Kentucky 8:13.41 8:08.90 28 Farnsworth, Taylor BYU 8:10.13 8:09.85 29 Bosch, Sawyer Boise State 8:13.00 8:09.93 30 Kimpel, Andrew Washington S 8:08.00 8:10.15 31 Fauble, Scott Portland 8:10.51 32 Bussing, Greg Kansas 8:11.18 33 Corkedale, Tyler Penn State 8:12.68 8:11.19 34 Byers, Reesey Sacramento S 8:11.00 8:11.25 35 Lord, Brandon Georgia 8:09.00 8:11.91 36 Thatcher, Tylor BYU 8:09.28 8:12.93 37 D'Acquisto, Domenic Arizona Stat 8:12.97 38 Aish, michael Unattached 7:50.60 8:13.38 39 Nicolls, Bobby Minnesota 8:11.27 8:14.39 40 Ward, Jared BYU 8:01.99 8:15.00 41 Englund, Justin Washington S 8:10.00 8:18.54 42 Hehir, Martin Syracuse 8:06.63 8:23.94 43 Kremske, Dan Illinois 8:13.47 8:30.78

Men 5000 Meter Run ========================================================================= NCAA Auto: $ 13:44.60 Dempsey Rec: R 13:30.74 2/10/2007 Chris Solinsky, Wisconsin Meet Record: M 13:30.74 2/10/2007 Chris Solinsky, Wisconsin Name Year School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Bahr, Alden BYU 14:07.70 13:58.72 2 Braden, Forest Unattached 14:15.00 14:01.67 3 Castille, Kevin Unattached 13:57.68 14:01.69 4 Pompei, Phil Illinois 14:10.00 14:02.35 5 Bayley, Matt Iona 13:59.00 14:02.37 6 Orta, Luis Kentucky 14:07.70 14:02.45 7 Webster Jr., Rob Washington 14:05.50 14:03.01 8 Riddle, Jim Illinois 14:05.00 14:03.16 9 Hawkins, Callum Butler 14:11.60 14:03.37 10 Lundy, Alexander Georgetown 14:07.50 14:03.61 11 Foley, Christopher Virginia 14:18.08 14:03.67 12 Howell, Daniel Utah State 14:11.62 14:04.25 13 Bond, Matt Adams State 14:07.70 14:05.80 14 Rosa, Joseph Stanford 13:59.00 14:06.52 15 Haebe, Ryan Western Stat 13:59.00 14:06.88 16 Sayenko, Mike Unattached 14:15.00 14:07.35 17 Jackson, Daniel Montana Stat 14:18.77 14:07.38 18 Dawson, Kyle Penn State 14:05.17 14:07.54 19 Daniels, Matt Adams State 14:17.50 14:07.65 20 Gagnon, Pieter Minnesota 14:11.95 14:08.19 21 Gonzales, Andrew Washington S 14:02.70 14:08.28 22 Drenckhahn, Jeremy Air Force 13:59.57 14:08.38 23 Jewkes, Nate Southern Uta 14:21.42 14:08.67 24 King, Kyle Eastern Wash 14:18.92 14:08.89 25 Kelting, Taylor Wyoming 14:10.88 14:10.04 26 Batt, Kevin Adams State 14:07.30 14:11.28 27 Havel, Kevin Stanford 14:10.00 14:13.99 28 Stam, Sean New Mexico 14:18.83 14:14.24 29 Lafler, Jono Washington S 14:09.08 14:14.63 30 McCormack, Ty Clemson 14:19.20 14:15.54 31 Mickow, Colin Illinois 14:08.86 14:16.27 32 Proctor, Gabe Western Stat 14:15.00 14:17.79 33 Flint, Steve BYU 14:28.30 14:20.38 34 Lumbar, TC Georgetown 14:09.59 14:22.55 35 Green, Adam Ohio State 14:12.80 14:22.92 36 Johnson, Brandon Unattached 14:08.00 14:23.16 37 Richardson, Brett Georgia 14:24.68 14:23.46 38 McKenna, Kyle Utah State 14:29.21 14:26.33 39 Corrigan, Peter Running Room 14:24.70 14:26.43 40 Goodman, David Western Stat 14:17.00 14:26.66 41 Izewski, Josh Florida 14:25.45 14:27.79 42 Sanchez, David Adams State 14:28.00 14:28.12 43 Blackman, Trevor Western Stat 14:25.00 14:28.83 44 Freriks, Tim Northern Ari 14:18.20 14:29.00 45 Roberts, Andrew Adams State 14:23.00 14:30.04 46 Watson, Barak Northwest Na 14:29.00 14:31.59 47 Godinez, Jovanny Adams State 14:28.70 14:31.76 48 Bodary, Chris Tennessee 14:21.14 14:32.32 49 Medina, Martin Colorado 14:22.33 14:33.38 50 Hamilton, Vince Boise State 14:23.00 14:34.98 51 Lesser, Andrew Colorado St. 14:40.75 14:35.85 52 Howard, Jeff Boise State 14:23.00 14:36.94 53 Zacharias, Patrick Arizona 14:17.00 14:37.30 54 Van Santen, Kyle St. Martin's 14:35.50 14:38.15 55 Belus, Andrew Northern Ari 14:17.90 14:39.03 56 Ebding, Bowe Eastern Wash 14:38.41 14:40.28 57 Peloquin, Conner BYU 14:30.00 14:41.68 58 Barkhaus, Erik Seattle U. 14:48.27 14:42.52 59 Bragg, Isaiah Air Force 14:47.18 14:42.58 60 Vaux, Graham Eastern Wash 15:25.68 14:43.21 61 Ricardi, John Unattached 14:15.00 14:46.14 62 Sellers, Nathan Adams State 14:22.48 14:46.98 63 Foley, Scott Boise State 14:25.00 14:48.25 64 Shije, Dillon Colorado 14:53.47 14:48.57 65 McDonald, Charlie Portland 14:38.98 14:50.10 66 Welling, Jordan Bowerman AC 14:10.43 14:50.14 67 Larson, Ben Colorado St. 14:50.64 14:50.73 68 Zans, Garrett Wyoming 14:43.63 14:52.42 69 Savercool, Ryan Colorado 14:45.00 14:55.47 70 McClement, Matthew Seattle U. 14:50.00 14:55.72 71 Ward, Garrett Colorado 14:55.00 14:55.90 72 Eden, Stacey Kentucky 14:47.17 14:56.05 73 Geiger, Shane Portland 15:18.08 14:58.59 74 Clark, Jimmy Florida 14:23.10 15:00.19 75 Boyd, Tanner Western Wash 14:52.70 15:02.20 76 Baker, Trevor Utah Valley 15:17.99 15:02.98 77 Butler, Ian Western Stat 14:50.00 15:03.38 78 Mandi, Mark Unattached 14:17.00 15:03.54 79 Perkins, Jerome Colorado 14:55.00 15:03.73 80 DeCastro, Steven Long Beach S 14:46.96 15:05.09 81 Erickson, Eiger Metropolitan 14:30.00 15:11.79 82 Martinez, Chris Utah State 14:50.00 15:14.10 83 Schroll, Chris Eastern Wash 15:07.00 15:16.81 84 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham Seattle U. 15:20.00 15:21.67 85 Arguinchona, Baxter Seattle U. 15:18.00 15:29.98 86 Mangan, Kevin Washington 15:24.70 15:38.02 87 Dunagan, Cary Portland Sta 15:35.54 15:51.21 -- Cotton, David Virginia 14:42.00 DNF

Men 5000 Meter Run INVITE ========================================================================= NCAA Auto: $ 13:44.60 Dempsey Rec: R 13:30.74 2/10/2007 Chris Solinsky, Wisconsin Meet Record: M 13:30.74 2/10/2007 Chris Solinsky, Wisconsin Name Year School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Thompson, Chris OTC 13:11.50 13:29.94R 2 Chelimo, Kevin OTC 13:34.92 13:30.25R 3 Mead, Hassan Minnesota 13:45.68 13:33.42$ 4 Dunbar, Trevor Oregon 13:42.50 13:36.86$ 5 Stinson, Parker Oregon 13:39.22$ 6 Riley, Jake Stanford 13:39.49 13:39.58$ 7 Cabral, Donn Princeton 13:40.62 13:45.92 8 Kipchirchir, Shadrack Oklahoma State 13:40.00 13:46.00 9 Bouchikhi, Soufiane Eastern Kent 13:54.37 13:46.06 10 Gregg, Brendan Stanford 13:52.00 13:48.64 11 Fay, Dustin UCLA 13:52.80 13:49.96 12 Happe, Nick Arizona Stat 13:53.00 13:54.51 13 Martinson, Geoff Princeton 13:43.00 13:55.93 14 Kwiatkowski, Chris Oregon 13:58.03 15 Rotich, Anthony UTEP 14:02.16 16 Unterreiner, Miles Stanford 13:46.71 14:02.43 17 Kilburg, Michael Greater Boise 13:42.00 14:08.61 18 Terry, Darius Arizona Stat 14:36.80

Men 60 Meter Hurdles ============================================================================ NCAA Auto: $ 7.70 Dempsey Rec: R 7.75 2/12/2011 Ronald Brookins, Sacramento St Meet Record: M 7.75 2/12/2011 Ronald Brookins, Sacramento St Name Year School Seed Prelims H# ============================================================================ Preliminaries 1 Klech, David Unattached 7.88 8.03q 6 2 Cabral, Johnathan Oregon 7.89 8.08q 6 3 Hines, Koree Long Beach S 8.20 8.14q 2 4 Hersey, Eric Unattached 7.94 8.19q 2 5 Lyons, Paul Sacramento S 8.19 8.22q 6 6 Walden, Aric Washington S 8.14 8.27q 4 7 Sims, Josiah Washington S 8.32 8.32q 6 8 Blaser, Andrew Idaho 8.20 8.38q 2 9 Fellows, Alec Oregon 8.40q 3 9 Gerling, Garrett Washington S 8.32 8.40q 5 11 Day, Tirrell Sacramento S 8.31 8.45 1 12 Moore, Shayne Washington 8.15 8.45 2 13 Keys, Dakotah Oregon 8.36 8.49 5 14 Creswell, Tyler Sacramento S 8.32 8.50 5 15 Williams, Anthony Sacramento S 8.41 8.53 1 16 Campbell, Brett Western Oreg 8.55 1 17 Hopkins, J Washington S 8.47 8.60 4 18 Seitz, Dylan Spokane Falls CC 8.46 8.60 3 19 Packard, Logan Spokane Falls CC 8.39 8.62 6 20 Johnson, James Washington 8.63 8.65 3 21 Rhodes, Kody Western Oreg 8.74 2 22 Lind, Kersee Eastern Wash 8.72 8.74 5 23 Armstrong, Tim Eastern Wash 8.59 8.86 3 24 Bolligar, Michael Washington S 8.92 8.96 1 25 Timpe, Miles Washington 8.81 9.04 4 26 Aubert, Joseph Unattached 8.85 9.08 5 27 Coles, Idarre California 9.33 9.11 3 28 Stearns, Nick Eastern Wash 8.94 9.22 4

Men 60 Meter Hurdles ============================================================================ NCAA Auto: $ 7.70 Dempsey Rec: R 7.75 2/12/2011 Ronald Brookins, Sacramento St Meet Record: M 7.75 2/12/2011 Ronald Brookins, Sacramento St Name Year School Prelims Finals H# ============================================================================ Finals 1 Klech, David Unattached 8.03 8.00 2 2 Cabral, Johnathan Oregon 8.08 8.01 2 3 Hersey, Eric Unattached 8.19 8.15 2 4 Walden, Aric Washington S 8.27 8.19 1 5 Hines, Koree Long Beach S 8.14 8.20 2 6 Lyons, Paul Sacramento S 8.22 8.24 2 7 Gerling, Garrett Washington S 8.40 8.28 1 8 Sims, Josiah Washington S 8.32 8.29 1 9 Fellows, Alec Oregon 8.40 8.41 1 10 Blaser, Andrew Idaho 8.38 8.55 1

Men 4x400 Meter Relay ============================================================================ NCAA Auto: $ 3:06.50 Dempsey Rec: R 3:06.98 2/26/2005 Oregon, Oregon Anderson, Inico, Ikwuakor, Scherer Meet Record: M 3:09.63 2/12/2005 Washington, Washington Williams, Brown, Charles, Jackson School Seed Finals H# ============================================================================ 1 Colorado 'A' 3:12.70 3:14.93 2 1) MacIntosh, Kyle 2) Morris, Joe 3) Butcher, Matt 4) Gifford, Shaw 2 Byu 'A' 3:15.37 2 1) McAllister, James Derek 2) Hedin, Justin 3) Waite, Ryan 4) Walker, Shaquille 3 Sacramento St. 'A' 3:13.36 3:17.24 2 1) Crayton-Crogan, Evan 2) Day, Tirrell 3) Lyons, Paul 4) Nesbitt, Justin 4 Idaho 'A' 3:18.21 3:18.65 2 1) Meinburg, Spencer 2) Bloom, Andrew 3) Tylor, Kyle 4) Ayesu-Attah, Ben 5 Oregon 'B' 3:07.21 3:22.43 1 1) Hornsby, Russell 2) Stanford, Travis 3) Guyota, Boru 4) Winn, Daniel 6 Stanford 'A' 3:22.00 3:23.16 1 1) Valdes, Ryan 2) Lefebure, Luke 3) Ferris, Dylan 4) Bertolotti, Marco 7 Washington St. 'B' 3:20.00 3:23.68 1 1) Shelby, Robert 2) Bolligar, Michael 3) Wilhite, Richard 4) Sims, Josiah 8 UC Riverside 'B' 3:21.00 3:23.73 1 1) Fashola, Kevin 2) Rideaux, Jerome 3) Grimble, Kenneth 4) Hern, Michael

Men 4x400 Meter Relay INVITE ========================================================================= NCAA Auto: $ 3:06.50 Dempsey Rec: R 3:06.98 2/26/2005 Oregon, Oregon Anderson, Inico, Ikwuakor, Scherer Meet Record: M 3:09.63 2/12/2005 Washington, Washington Williams, Brown, Charles, Jackson School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Washington 'A' 3:11.20 3:11.06 1) Sanders, Dan 2) Dunn, Colton 3) Alaka, James 4) McNeal, Maurice 2 Washington St. 'A' 3:13.00 3:12.02 1) Dawson, Brandon 2) Sealby, Jacob 3) Hopkins, J 4) Wells, Dana 3 UC Riverside 'A' 3:11.13 3:13.01 1) Guenther, Peter 2) Adams, Bryan 3) Ferrera, Sean 4) Koger, Michael 4 Oregon 'A' 3:07.21 3:21.00 1) Guyota, Boru 2) Stanford, Travis 3) Watson, Cole 4) Winn, Daniel

Men Distance Medley ========================================================================= NCAA Auto: $ 9:31.00 Dempsey Rec: R 9:21.77 2/12/2010 OTC, OTC Symmonds, Scherer, Mulder, Leer Meet Record: M 9:21.77 2/12/2010 OTC, OTC School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Western Oregon 'A' 9:54.16 10:11.65 1) Larson, Kyle 2) Olsen, Chris 3) Hansen, Ryan 4) Chapman, Ryan 2 Simon Fraser 'A' 10:15.57 1) Humeniuk, Anton 2) Forster, Keir 3 Concordia (Ore.) 'A' 10:32.39 10:17.06 1) Cisneros, Cordero 2) Vazquez, Edgar 3) Brown, Jasen 4) Landstrom, Andrew -- Portland State 'A' 10:15.07 DNF 1) Carpenter, Zachary 2) Howland, Taylen 3) Crisofulli, Tony 4) Lawrence, John

Men High Jump SECTION 2 =================================================================================== NCAA Auto: $ 2.24m Dempsey Rec: R 7-07 2/13/2010 Jesse Williams, Nike Meet Record: M 7-07 2/13/2010 Jesse Williams, Nike Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Mason, Mike Valley Royal 2.10m 2.17m 7-01.50 2.12 2.17 2.22 O O XXX 2 Frick, Justin Shore AC 2.23m J2.17m 7-01.50 2.07 2.12 2.17 2.22 XO O XO XXX 3 Gwacham, Obum Oregon State 2.18m 2.12m 6-11.50 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 O O O O XXX 4 Maricich, AJ Washington 2.12m J2.12m 6-11.50 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 O O XXO XXX 5 Marconi, Danny Oregon 2.19m 2.07m 6-09.50 2.02 2.07 2.12 O O XXX 6 VanZanten, Ross Unattached 2.04m J2.07m 6-09.50 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 O O XXO XXX 7 Johnson, Kyley Bowerman Ath 2.10m J2.07m 6-09.50 2.02 2.07 2.12 XXO XXO XXX 8 Mortensen, Dyson Adams State 2.14m 1.97m 6-05.50 1.97 2.02 O XXX 9 Lampe, Jacob Portland 2.05m J1.97m 6-05.50 1.97 2.02 XO XXX -- Bolligar, Michael Washington S 2.18m NH 1.97 XXX

Men High Jump =================================================================================== NCAA Auto: $ 2.24m Dempsey Rec: R 7-07 2/13/2010 Jesse Williams, Nike Meet Record: M 7-07 2/13/2010 Jesse Williams, Nike Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Valentine, Maurice California 2.03m 2.07m 6-09.50 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 O O XO XXX 1 Eaton, Ashton OTC 2.10m 2.07m 6-09.50 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 O O O XO XXX 3 Eng, Billy Sacramento S 1.99m 2.02m 6-07.50 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 O O O XXO XXX 4 Williams, Anthony Sacramento S 1.99m 1.97m 6-05.50 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 O O XXO XXX 4 Search, Brandon Portland Sta 1.97m 1.97m 6-05.50 1.87 1.97 2.02 O O XXX 4 Tracy, Mike California 2.03m 1.97m 6-05.50 1.92 1.97 2.02 O O XXX 4 Walker, Chase Unattached 1.98m 1.97m 6-05.50 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 O O XXO XXX 4 Fishel, Cody Eastern Wash 2.03m 1.97m 6-05.50 1.92 1.97 2.02 O O XXX 9 Blaser, Andrew Idaho 2.00m 1.92m 6-03.50 1.92 1.97 XO XXX 9 Coles, Idarre California 1.99m 1.92m 6-03.50 1.87 1.92 1.97 O O XXX 9 Winterer, Matt Portland 2.03m 1.92m 6-03.50 1.87 1.92 1.97 O XO XXX 12 Ryabokoravka, Oleg Sacramento S 1.98m 1.87m 6-01.50 1.87 1.92 O XXX 12 Miller, Warren Eastern Wash 1.93m 1.87m 6-01.50 1.82 1.87 1.92 XO O XXX 14 Karamanian, Jacob Simon Fraser 1.82m 5-11.50 1.82 1.87 O XXX -- Bennett, Tyler Idaho 1.92m NH 1.87 XXX

Men Pole Vault SECTION 2 =================================================================================== NCAA Auto: $ 5.50m Dempsey Rec: R 19-00.75 1/31/2004 Toby Stevenson, Unattached Meet Record: M 18-06.75 2/12/2005 Tommy Skipper, Oregon Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Colwick, Jason Unattached 5.70m 5.53m$ 18-01.75 5.53 5.63 XO XXX 2 DeLeo, Dustin Unattached 5.25m 5.43m 17-09.75 5.23 5.38 5.43 5.48 5.53 O O O P XXX 2 Klas, Jeremy Idaho 5.41m 5.43m 17-09.75 5.08 5.23 5.38 5.43 5.48 5.53 O O O O P XXX 4 Vu, Ryan Unattached 5.41m 5.23m 17-01.75 4.93 5.08 5.23 5.38 XO XO XXO XXX 4 Fegles, Robby Washington 5.12m 5.23m 17-01.75 4.93 5.08 5.23 5.38 XO O XXO XXX 6 Juilfs, JJ Washington 5.36m 5.08m 16-08.00 4.93 5.08 5.23 XO O XXX 6 Wallace, Tyler Long Beach S 5.50m 5.08m 16-08.00 5.08 5.23 O XXX 6 Brown, Ryan Unattached 5.35m 5.08m 16-08.00 5.08 5.23 XXO XXX 6 McCoy, Scott Club Northwe 5.15m 5.08m 16-08.00 4.93 5.08 5.23 XXO XO XXX 10 Eaton, Ashton OTC 5.25m 4.93m 16-02.00 4.93 5.08 O XXX 10 Dysick, Corey Stanford 5.20m 4.93m 16-02.00 4.93 5.08 O XXX -- Keys, Dakotah Oregon NH 4.93 XXX -- Ouderkirk, Austin Oregon 5.12m NH 4.93 XXX -- Bentley, Alex Team Elite A 5.26m NH 5.08 XXX -- Alviso, Jordan Oregon 5.10m NH 4.93 XXX -- Keller, Levi Club Northwe 5.35m NH 5.53 XXX

Men Pole Vault Section 1 - =================================================================================== NCAA Auto: $ 5.50m Dempsey Rec: R 19-00.75 1/31/2004 Toby Stevenson, Unattached Meet Record: M 18-06.75 2/12/2005 Tommy Skipper, Oregon Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Watts, Dylan Idaho 4.92m 4.93m 16-02.00 4.78 4.93 5.08 XXO XO XXX 1 Sullivan, Matt Idaho 4.62m 4.93m 16-02.00 4.78 4.93 5.08 O XXO XXX 3 Bolligar, Michael Washington S 4.63m 15-02.25 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 O XO XO XXX 3 Brenteson, John Washington S 4.97m 4.63m 15-02.25 4.63 4.78 O XXX 3 Lohse, Andrew Sacramento S 4.75m 4.63m 15-02.25 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 XXO XO O XXX 3 Stearns, Nick Eastern Wash 4.55m 4.63m 15-02.25 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 O XO O XXX 3 Blaser, Andrew Idaho 4.80m 4.63m 15-02.25 4.63 4.78 O XXX 8 Neshyba, Alex Washington 4.36m 4.48m 14-08.25 4.48 4.63 O XXX 8 Flolid, Curtis Unattached 4.85m 4.48m 14-08.25 4.33 4.48 4.63 O XO XXX 8 Lind, Kersee Eastern Wash 4.70m 4.48m 14-08.25 4.33 4.48 4.63 XO XO XXX 8 Fraley, Kyle Sacramento S 4.35m 4.48m 14-08.25 4.33 4.48 4.63 O XXO XXX 12 Van Wyck, James Unattached 4.33m 14-02.50 4.18 4.33 4.48 O O XXX 12 Thompson, Brett Sacramento S 4.70m 4.33m 14-02.50 4.33 4.48 O XXX -- Miller, Warren Eastern Wash 3.70m NH 4.03 XXX

Men Long Jump =================================================================================== NCAA Auto: $ 8.00m Dempsey Rec: R 26-07.75 2/29/2008 Norris Frederick, Washington Meet Record: M 25-11.50 2/11/2006 Bashir Ramzy, Unattached Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Frederick, Norris NIKE 8.05m 7.92m 26-00.00 FOUL 7.55m 7.92m 7.57m 7.17m 7.46m 2 Grant, Jonte California 7.02m 7.36m 24-01.75 7.19m 7.36m 7.28m FOUL 3 Klech, David Unattached 7.51m 7.29m 23-11.00 7.01m 7.29m 6.90m FOUL 6.87m 7.16m 4 Kientzel, Taylor California 7.27m 7.10m 23-03.50 6.90m 7.10m 6.97m FOUL 6.71m FOUL 5 Toombs, Chris Kansas 7.10m 7.08m 23-02.75 7.08m 7.04m 5.34m 6.60m 6.85m 6.97m 6 Lorentz, Jason Idaho 6.89m 7.02m 23-00.50 FOUL 6.97m FOUL 7.02m 6.92m 6.99m 7 Bardwell, Julian Washington 7.41m 6.94m 22-09.25 FOUL FOUL 6.94m 6.78m FOUL FOUL 8 Neizer, Manny Long Beach S 7.38m 6.91m 22-08.00 6.91m FOUL 6.82m FOUL FOUL 9 Keys, Dakotah Oregon 6.80m 6.87m 22-06.50 FOUL FOUL 6.87m 9 Fellows, Alec Oregon 6.71m 6.87m 22-06.50 6.87m FOUL 6.84m 11 Covington, Kasen Washington 6.95m 6.85m 22-05.75 FOUL FOUL 6.85m 12 Ryabokoravka, Oleg Sacramento S 6.91m 6.84m 22-05.25 6.84m 6.48m FOUL 13 Wright, David Jon Sacramento S 6.83m 6.72m 22-00.75 FOUL 6.70m 6.72m 14 Nicolas, Dennis Simon Fraser 6.43m 6.67m 21-10.75 6.39m 6.60m 6.67m 15 Mackelvie, Sean Portland Sta 6.66m 6.54m 21-05.50 FOUL 6.54m FOUL 16 Search, Brandon Portland Sta 6.64m 6.39m 20-11.75 6.39m 6.28m FOUL 17 Coles, Idarre California 6.71m 6.23m 20-05.25 6.23m 6.16m 6.08m 17 Blaser, Andrew Idaho 6.97m 6.23m 20-05.25 FOUL FOUL 6.23m 19 Guenther, Peter UC Riverside 6.16m 20-02.50 6.12m 6.16m 20 Miller, Warren Eastern Wash 6.32m 5.91m 19-04.75 FOUL 5.91m FOUL 21 Aubert, Joseph Unattached 6.15m 5.88m 19-03.50 FOUL FOUL 5.88m 22 Armstrong, Tim Eastern Wash 6.42m 5.84m 19-02.00 FOUL FOUL 5.84m 23 Karamanian, Jacob Simon Fraser 5.88m 5.61m 18-05.00 FOUL 5.56m 5.61m -- Puccino, Phillip Eastern Wash 6.69m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Bolligar, Michael Washington S 7.38m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Hooper, Ted UC Riverside 6.98m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Bever, Nick Seattle U. 6.45m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Lind, Kersee Eastern Wash 6.83m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Swafford, Ryan UC Riverside 6.98m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Triple Jump =================================================================================== NCAA Auto: $ 16.30m Dempsey Rec: R 54-06.50 2/1/2003 Julien Kapek, USC Meet Record: M 53-03 2/11/2006 Rodrigo Mendes, BYU Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Schaudt, Brian Oregon 15.77m 15.47m 50-09.25 14.86m 14.76m 15.17m 14.92m 15.09m 15.47m 2 Neizer, Manny Long Beach S 15.14m 15.39m 50-06.00 FOUL 14.99m 15.00m 13.92m 14.66m 15.39m 3 Jones, Chad California 15.01m 15.24m 50-00.00 14.79m FOUL 14.28m 14.37m FOUL 15.24m 4 Swafford, Ryan UC Riverside 15.42m 15.22m 49-11.25 15.06m 15.02m 14.82m 15.06m FOUL 15.22m 5 Aphane, Reneilwe Academy of A 14.49m 14.99m 49-02.25 14.90m FOUL FOUL 14.74m 14.99m FOUL 6 Ferguson, Trevor Oregon 14.57m 14.93m 48-11.75 14.65m 14.93m FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.72m 7 Kientzel, Taylor California 14.62m 14.84m 48-08.25 FOUL FOUL 14.76m 14.84m FOUL 14.76m 8 Pinkney, Tyler Oregon 15.30m 14.62m 47-11.75 14.56m 14.62m FOUL 14.32m FOUL FOUL 9 Grant, Jonte California 15.06m 14.48m 47-06.25 FOUL 14.48m 14.25m 10 Melu, Josh Unattached 14.40m 14.09m 46-02.75 14.09m FOUL 13.79m 11 Johnson, Clayton Washington 14.86m 14.05m 46-01.25 14.05m FOUL 13.64m 12 Trotter, Darryl Kansas 14.80m 13.82m 45-04.25 FOUL 13.82m FOUL 13 Bardwell, Julian Washington 14.41m 13.68m 44-10.75 FOUL FOUL 13.68m 14 Jones, Rendel Idaho 14.46m 13.64m 44-09.00 FOUL 13.64m FOUL 15 Kmett, Thomas Washington 14.21m 13.60m 44-07.50 13.60m FOUL 13.39m 16 Djuricic, Branko Concordia (O 15.35m 12.98m 42-07.00 12.98m FOUL FOUL -- Briggs, Colin Idaho 14.21m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Covington, Kasen Washington 15.54m FOUL FOUL x -- Hooper, Ted UC Riverside 13.34m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Shot Put =================================================================================== NCAA Auto: $ 19.35m Dempsey Rec: R 70-05.25 3/1/2008 Ryan Whiting, Arizona St Meet Record: M 66-06.50 2/16/2008 Russ Winger, Idaho Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Vena, Nick Virginia 17.53m 18.45m 60-06.50 17.36m 18.00m 18.45m 18.08m 17.78m 17.68m 2 Weintraub, Jacob Long Beach S 17.91m 17.72m 58-01.75 17.17m 17.69m 17.60m 17.72m FOUL FOUL 3 Smith, Travis UC Riverside 17.01m 17.03m 55-10.50 16.45m 17.03m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 4 Mannucci, Eugenio Umbert Unattached 17.99m 16.86m 55-03.75 FOUL FOUL 15.40m 16.79m 16.65m 16.86m 5 Coniglio, Zach Sacramento S 17.75m 16.60m 54-05.50 14.41m 15.91m 16.60m 15.82m 16.44m 16.30m 6 Bartlett, Joe Washington S 17.82m 16.41m 53-10.25 15.84m 16.41m FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.35m 7 Whalen, Eric Concordia (O 16.98m 15.88m 52-01.25 15.51m FOUL 15.73m 15.64m 15.88m FOUL 8 Charles, Joseph Idaho 16.02m 15.57m 51-01.00 FOUL 15.57m FOUL FOUL 15.12m FOUL 9 Parker, Sullivan California 15.48m 50-09.50 14.52m 15.37m 15.48m 15.43m 15.47m 15.29m 10 Anderson, Marlyn Eastern Wash 15.98m 15.36m 50-04.75 14.94m 15.36m FOUL 11 Sannadan, George Sacramento S 16.31m 15.18m 49-09.75 15.18m 14.13m FOUL 12 Wacker, Jason Sacramento S 16.01m 15.11m 49-07.00 15.11m FOUL 14.98m 13 Buchanan, Jon Eastern Wash 16.49m 15.10m 49-06.50 15.10m FOUL FOUL 14 Wardell, Matt Washington S 15.49m 14.98m 49-01.75 13.23m FOUL 14.98m 15 Shelton, Danny Washington 15.23m 14.92m 48-11.50 14.92m 14.43m 14.69m 16 Humphrey, Cody Eastern Wash 14.99m 14.91m 48-11.00 14.39m 14.91m FOUL 17 Rockenbach, Jaret Portland Sta 15.02m 14.55m 47-09.00 14.55m FOUL 14.46m 18 Burke, Stephen California 14.52m 47-07.75 FOUL 13.21m 14.52m 19 Stuart, Caleb UC Riverside 15.54m 14.42m 47-03.75 13.93m 14.42m FOUL 20 Walk, Miles Oregon 13.96m 14.37m 47-01.75 13.88m 14.37m 14.15m 21 Hutchison, Brian Unattached 18.41m 14.19m 46-06.75 14.11m 14.19m FOUL 22 Rutt, Brady Colorado 14.14m 13.94m 45-09.00 13.41m 13.62m 13.94m 23 Eaton, Ashton OTC 14.80m 13.86m 45-05.75 13.51m FOUL 13.86m 24 Skipper, Greg Oregon 13.39m 43-11.25 FOUL 13.12m 13.39m 25 Rothwell, Kyle Idaho 15.24m 13.15m 43-01.75 FOUL FOUL 13.15m 26 Kizirian, Alex Colorado 14.95m 13.12m 43-00.50 FOUL FOUL 13.12m 27 Trumbauer, Zach Idaho 11.20m 36-09.00 10.55m 11.20m FOUL

Men Weight Throw =================================================================================== NCAA Auto: $ 21.50m Dempsey Rec: R 76-05.50 2/16/2008 James Parker, Team XO Meet Record: M 76-05.50 2/16/2008 James Parker, Team XO Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Plante, Joe Wyoming 19.56m 19.69m 64-07.25 18.77m 19.66m FOUL FOUL FOUL 19.69m 2 Kizirian, Alex Colorado 17.53m 18.92m 62-01.00 17.59m 18.91m 17.91m FOUL 18.92m 18.75m 3 White, Derek California 17.97m 18.89m 61-11.75 FOUL 18.64m 18.89m 18.59m 18.58m FOUL 4 Sparks, Mark Wyoming 18.88m 18.12m 59-05.50 16.96m 17.53m 18.12m 17.68m 17.81m FOUL 5 Nielsen, Zach Eastern Wash 18.15m 18.10m 59-04.75 17.81m 17.90m 18.10m 17.87m 17.58m FOUL 6 Stuart, Caleb UC Riverside 19.00m 17.88m 58-08.00 FOUL 17.88m 17.76m FOUL FOUL 17.74m 7 Arakawa, Jordan Eastern Wash 18.13m 17.74m 58-02.50 FOUL 17.49m 17.06m 17.74m FOUL FOUL 8 Taylor, Angus Washington 18.66m 17.60m 57-09.00 17.60m FOUL FOUL 17.07m FOUL FOUL 9 Millan, Alberto Sacramento S 18.02m 17.40m 57-01.00 17.27m 17.40m 16.92m FOUL FOUL FOUL 10 Chiariello, Vincenzo Virginia 19.38m 17.30m 56-09.25 16.76m 17.12m 17.30m 11 Villalobos, Josh Long Beach S 17.19m 17.20m 56-05.25 16.63m 17.20m 17.04m 12 Washington, Sam St. Martin's 17.65m 17.12m 56-02.00 15.90m 17.12m 16.61m 13 Walk, Miles Oregon 17.08m 56-00.50 FOUL FOUL 17.08m 13 Nwuzi, Chijoke California 15.22m 17.08m 56-00.50 16.00m 17.08m FOUL 15 Esparza, Scott California 17.11m 17.07m 56-00.00 FOUL 16.99m 17.07m 16 Rothwell, Kyle Idaho 17.13m 17.00m 55-09.25 FOUL 17.00m FOUL 17 Skipper, Greg Oregon 17.09m 16.92m 55-06.25 16.34m 16.17m 16.92m 18 Larned, Conner Washington 17.66m 16.68m 54-08.75 15.58m 16.68m FOUL 19 Buchanan, Jon Eastern Wash 16.28m 16.40m 53-09.75 16.40m FOUL FOUL 20 Alanssim, Jamie Eastern Wash 15.81m 16.36m 53-08.25 15.61m 16.36m FOUL 21 Sybrant, Dalton Wyoming 18.00m 16.34m 53-07.50 16.34m FOUL FOUL 22 Hutchins, Cameron Colorado 16.12m 16.27m 53-04.50 15.93m 16.06m 16.27m 23 Coniglio, Zach Sacramento S 16.53m 16.04m 52-07.50 16.04m FOUL 15.89m 24 Parker, Sullivan California 15.90m 52-02.00 15.90m 15.06m FOUL 25 Charles, Joseph Idaho 16.57m 15.89m 52-01.75 FOUL FOUL 15.89m 26 Rutt, Brady Colorado 16.28m 15.79m 51-09.75 15.41m 15.79m 15.55m 27 Cunningham, Donavon Idaho 15.89m 15.54m 51-00.00 15.22m 15.54m FOUL 28 Sannadan, George Sacramento S 15.22m 15.53m 50-11.50 FOUL FOUL 15.53m 29 Burke, Stephen California 15.49m 50-10.00 14.61m 15.49m FOUL 30 Duffy, Callan Sacramento S 16.38m 15.25m 50-00.50 15.09m FOUL 15.25m 31 Trumbauer, Zach Idaho 14.19m 14.48m 47-06.25 FOUL 13.09m 14.48m 32 Molinari, Luca Simon Fraser 13.70m 13.25m 43-05.75 12.77m 12.61m 13.25m

Mixed 200 Meter Dash ============================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals H# ============================================================================ 1 Waller, Michael M Unattached 25.20 1 2 Jacobsen, Vance M Unattached 29.31 1 3 Stonkus, Arnie M Unattached 29.74 1 4 Leslie, Will M Unattached 29.94 2 5 Turock, Art M Unattached 30.43 2 6 Kuhnly, Gail M Unattached 32.80 2

Mixed 1 Mile Run UW-UO Club ========================================================================= Name Year School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Ward, Jessie W Bsu Track Club 5:24.94 2 Carlson, Jenna W Bsu Track Club 5:27.48 3 Morris, Tiffany W Oregon RC 5:34.03 4 Earthman, Lauren W Oregon RC 5:40.04 5 Ginley-Hidinger, Nicole W Oregon RC 5:42.05 6 Biaggi, Taylor W Husky Running C 5:42.81 7 Rushing, Jaclyn W Oregon RC 5:48.89 8 Bayer, Elizabeth W Oregon RC 6:10.00 9 Boyd-Batstone, Kathryn W Oregon RC 6:11.33 10 Phillips, Tawny W Oregon RC 6:18.60 11 Gilchriese, Carolyn W Oregon RC 6:29.26 12 Hartmann, Elizabeth W Husky Running C 7:16.85

Mixed 3000 Meter Run UW-UO Club ========================================================================= Name Year School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Campbell, Casey M Oregon RC 8:44.39 2 Van Dooren, Tyler M Husky Running C 9:06.06 3 Gordon, Josh M Oregon RC 9:06.69 4 Burney, Zach M Bsu Track Club 9:09.67 5 Krahenbuhl, Kyle M Oregon RC 9:14.26 6 Owen, Tyler M Oregon RC 9:16.58 7 MacMiller, Willy M Oregon RC 9:23.38 8 Pillow, Tim M Oregon RC 9:26.46 9 Mosch, Chris M Oregon RC 9:30.55 10 Cunningham, Brandon M Husky Running C 9:32.48 11 Athapplilly, James M Husky Running C 9:39.27 12 Knapp, Donny M Bsu Track Club 9:41.54 13 Otto, Jesse M Oregon RC 9:43.45 14 Breckenridge, Chris M Bsu Track Club 9:55.54 15 Avila, Nicholas M Oregon RC 10:01.77 16 McLauchlan, Mark M Oregon RC 10:10.40 17 Logan, Andrew M Oregon RC 10:15.67 18 Macdonald, Bill M Husky Running C 10:16.36 19 Towner, Tyler M Bsu Track Club 10:17.64 20 Holliday, Luke M Oregon RC 10:21.62 21 Matheson, Joe M Husky Running C 10:34.39 22 Brosman, Robby M Husky Running C 10:47.44 23 Wildey, Matt M Husky Running C 11:11.55 24 Mueller, Bobby M Bsu Track Club 11:11.95 25 Duerson, Wiley M Husky Running C 11:29.63 26 Gorman, Dylan M Husky Running C 12:06.01