University of Washington Indoor Open - Complete Results

Recap

2014 UW Open Meet - 2/16/2014
                          Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA
                                    Results

Women 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 218 Griffey, Princess Philippines 7.56 1 2 28 Spear Chief-Morris British Colu 7.59 1 3 2 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Ancho 7.70 1 4 19 Smith, Rosie Alaska Ancho 7.89 5 5 213 Momoh, Sudie Pacific Athl 7.90 4 6 235 Apostol, Imani Seatown Expr 7.92 2 7 252 Swanson, Taylor Seattle Spee 7.96 3 8 169 Pikes, Andrea Idaho 7.96 3 9 250 Wochnick, BryAnne Seattle Paci 7.99 4 10 109 Payne, Shania Coq. Cheetah 7.99 6 11 349 Person, Danica Unattached 8.01 2 12 12 Harsch, Makenzie Alaska Ancho 8.02 5 13 373 Avery, Christi Warner Pacif 8.04 1 14 128 Kraske, Rachael George Fox 8.04 6 15 268 Kianipour, Natasha Simon Fraser 8.05 4 16 13 Kennedy, Renee Alaska Ancho 8.06 5 17 343 Lew, Jasmine Unattached 8.07 1 18 275 Kabia, Valda South Fraser 8.08 7 19 133 Black, Raion Hawaii 8.08 3 20 33 Sauter, Kendall Cal Lutheran 8.09 3 21 40 Lambert, Amber Cal St. Stan 8.11 8 22 278 Gabriel, Olivia Stark Street 8.12 5 23 357 Smith, Chloe Unattached 8.12 1 24 282 Washington, Malika Stark Street 8.12 8 25 236 Adams, Christi Seattle Paci 8.12 7 26 286 Hatfield, Riley Step Ur Game 8.13 7 27 231 Whitehall, Allanah Puget Sound 8.16 8 27 189 Kaydea, Jewel McKay Track 8.16 2 29 398 Roland, Jaleecia Washington 8.17 3 30 203 Adande, Karin Femi Norwesters 8.21 5 31 35 Akanji, Mercy Cal St. Stan 8.23 10 32 255 Bowles, Sophie Sewell Insti 8.24 8 33 30 Galipeau, Amy Cal Lutheran 8.25 3 34 63 Genther, Chelsea Central Wash 8.25 10 35 37 Blanco, Adriana Cal St. Stan 8.26 8 36 409 Ivancic, Rachel Western Wash 8.26 6 37 426 Barrong, Stephanie Whitworth 8.27 9 38 69 Leaptrot, Jasmine Central Wash 8.28 9 39 295 Corless, Charlotte Sunset 8.29 11 40 360 Stavig, Lauren Unattached 8.30 6 41 915 Franzen, Tori Unat - Washingto 8.31 10 42 277 Ford, Riley Stark Street 8.32 11 43 269 Lazecki, Natasha Simon Fraser 8.33 9 44 322 Cox, Dionna Unattached 8.34 10 45 333 Fraser, Ashleigh Unattached 8.34 4 46 204 Yuen, Camryn NorWesters 8.36 5 47 88 Richeson, Tiffany Clackamas CC 8.36 9 48 281 Washington, Denies Stark Street 8.37 7 49 82 Hill, Emma Clackamas CC 8.39 12 50 435 Sandy, Lori Whitworth 8.39 10 51 1365 Andrus, Koryn Washington 8.40 7 52 276 Coto, Cassidy Stark Street 8.41 10 53 331 Fine, Keana Unattached 8.41 6 54 215 Dandridge, Nicole Pacific Luth 8.44 2 55 338 Johnson, Peyton Unattached 8.44 8 56 441 Knutson, Hannnah Willamette S 8.49 11 57 311 Absten, Megan Unattached 8.50 9 58 433 Palmquist, Rachel Whitworth 8.52 11 59 20 Larsen, Lis Archbishop M 8.56 4 60 225 Joseph, Anna Puget Sound 8.58 11 61 382 Weeman, Samantha Warner Pacif 8.58 12 62 87 Rice, Aerial Clackamas CC 8.64 12 63 390 Lakes, Shaniae Washington 8.65 4 64 374 Bostic, Marchelle Warner Pacif 8.66 12 65 56 Deck, Allison Central Wash 8.68 12 66 62 Forgey, Dakota Central Wash 8.70 12 67 328 Dulcich, Rachel Unattached 8.92 7 68 330 Eagan, Lauren Unattached 9.00 2 69 188 Garibay, Michelle McKay Track 9.02 11 -- 312 Absten, Sara Unattached DQ 9

Women 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 2 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Ancho 25.15 1 2 161 Jacka, Kelly Idaho 25.46 1 3 235 Apostol, Imani Seatown Expr 25.54 1 4 19 Smith, Rosie Alaska Ancho 25.64 1 5 362 Vincent, Olivia Unattached 25.91 4 6 169 Pikes, Andrea Idaho 25.97 4 7 349 Person, Danica Unattached 26.08 2 8 268 Kianipour, Natasha Simon Fraser 26.09 11 9 275 Kabia, Valda South Fraser 26.16 11 10 250 Wochnick, BryAnne Seattle Paci 26.22 2 11 373 Avery, Christi Warner Pacif 26.24 3 12 386 Bowling, Samantha Washington 26.27 6 13 109 Payne, Shania Coq. Cheetah 26.29 2 14 37 Blanco, Adriana Cal St. Stan 26.31 2 15 357 Smith, Chloe Unattached 26.35 4 16 12 Harsch, Makenzie Alaska Ancho 26.39 8 17 6 Halfyard, Sasha Alaska Ancho 26.41 3 18 383 Adler, Katherine Washington 26.45 6 19 255 Bowles, Sophie Sewell Insti 26.46 8 20 64 Harmon, Ashley Central Wash 26.47 7 21 236 Adams, Christi Seattle Paci 26.48 5 22 277 Ford, Riley Stark Street 26.50 9 23 35 Akanji, Mercy Cal St. Stan 26.64 9 24 83 Jones, D'Nara Unattached 26.65 11 25 133 Black, Raion Hawaii 26.69 8 26 338 Johnson, Peyton Unattached 26.71 5 27 13 Kennedy, Renee Alaska Ancho 26.75 4 28 213 Momoh, Sudie Pacific Athl 26.76 6 29 282 Washington, Malika Stark Street 26.80 8 30 32 Rohach, Lauren Cal Lutheran 26.84 3 31 40 Lambert, Amber Cal St. Stan 26.84 7 32 21 Jackson, Maya Auburn Elite 26.95 6 33 286 Hatfield, Riley Step Ur Game 26.97 5 34 278 Gabriel, Olivia Stark Street 26.99 6 35 69 Leaptrot, Jasmine Central Wash 27.05 11 36 18 Scott, Alexandra Alaska Ancho 27.16 13 37 402 Torfin, Annie Washington 27.17 7 38 439 Dickey, Alli Willamette S 27.18 4 39 364 Wachter, Abby Unattached 27.20 3 40 3 Bezanson, Hayley Alaska Ancho 27.21 10 41 5 Cross, Mary Kathle Alaska Ancho 27.22 9 42 182 Buckingham, Robyn Langley Must 27.24 5 43 38 Enakaya, Nyesa Cal St. Stan 27.25 12 44 343 Lew, Jasmine Unattached 27.29 15 45 322 Cox, Dionna Unattached 27.30 13 46 48 Banfro, Tianna Central Wash 27.31 12 47 409 Ivancic, Rachel Western Wash 27.31 7 48 75 Ryker, Liz Central Wash 27.38 11 49 203 Adande, Karin Femi Norwesters 27.39 3 50 331 Fine, Keana Unattached 27.39 5 51 389 Harris, Nicole Washington 27.48 9 52 398 Roland, Jaleecia Washington 27.52 10 53 91 Venzon, Elizabeth Clackamas CC 27.52 8 54 134 Cobbs, Daphne Hawaii 27.59 14 55 66 Hood, Anna Central Wash 27.80 13 56 274 Sloman, Jenny Simon Fraser 27.86 12 57 73 Pitassi, Seanna Central Wash 27.88 7 58 215 Dandridge, Nicole Pacific Luth 27.88 12 59 426 Barrong, Stephanie Whitworth 28.01 9 60 289 Lebuhn, Mitra Step Ur Game 28.17 12 61 98 Moore, Elizabeth Clark Colleg 28.23 10 62 427 Callan, Maggie Whitworth 28.28 14 63 292 Ramos, Yasmeen Step Ur Game 28.53 15 64 204 Yuen, Camryn NorWesters 28.55 2 65 62 Forgey, Dakota Central Wash 28.59 13 66 374 Bostic, Marchelle Warner Pacif 28.91 15 67 382 Weeman, Samantha Warner Pacif 28.96 14 68 101 Tyler, Ericka Clark Colleg 29.32 14 69 355 Sherman, Johanna Unattached 29.61 13 70 375 Bowen, Arianna Warner Pacif 29.80 15 71 87 Rice, Aerial Clackamas CC 29.85 14 72 92 Wellschlager, Mall Clackamas CC 30.27 15

Women 400 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 372 Velvere, Liga Vandal Track 56.42 1 2 165 Palesch, Meghan Idaho 58.43 2 3 124 Omawahleh, Njeri Fresno State 58.51 1 4 15 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Ancho 58.68 1 5 214 Van Den Bulk, Jean Pacific Athl 58.71 2 6 201 McDaniel, Ericka Northwest U. 58.87 3 7 159 Hewett, Taylor Idaho 59.28 4 8 300 Daly, Maya Trinity West 59.38 4 9 350 petrina, shannon Unattached 59.52 7 10 304 Shuttleworth, Rach Trinity West 59.57 2 11 277 Ford, Riley Stark Street 59.62 5 12 115 James-Heard, Saudi Flying Ajs 59.88 2 13 67 Inderbitzin, Jayna Central Wash 59.95 5 14 6 Halfyard, Sasha Alaska Ancho 59.96 3 15 278 Gabriel, Olivia Stark Street 1:00.05 5 16 379 Nelson, Elle' Warner Pacif 1:00.70 9 17 305 Visser, Jordyn Trinity West 1:00.72 4 18 44 Severson, Andrea Cal St. Stan 1:00.87 6 19 21 Jackson, Maya Auburn Elite 1:01.30 3 20 221 Cummings, Mara Puget Sound 1:01.57 10 21 3 Bezanson, Hayley Alaska Ancho 1:01.58 6 22 73 Pitassi, Seanna Central Wash 1:01.69 5 23 271 Reeves, Picabo Simon Fraser 1:01.94 8 24 325 Dee, Taryn Unattached 1:02.32 9 25 5 Cross, Mary Kathle Alaska Ancho 1:02.35 7 26 331 Fine, Keana Unattached 1:02.41 4 27 294 Watson, Samarra Step Ur Game 1:02.43 8 28 427 Callan, Maggie Whitworth 1:02.61 7 29 274 Sloman, Jenny Simon Fraser 1:02.71 8 30 75 Ryker, Liz Central Wash 1:02.71 11 31 66 Hood, Anna Central Wash 1:02.83 11 32 256 Goldsby, Lindsey Shelton Harr 1:03.13 10 33 281 Washington, Denies Stark Street 1:03.13 9 34 286 Hatfield, Riley Step Ur Game 1:03.20 7 35 289 Lebuhn, Mitra Step Ur Game 1:03.26 9 36 223 Gilbertson, Meg Puget Sound 1:03.27 6 37 276 Coto, Cassidy Stark Street 1:03.46 7 38 200 Hall, Kaisa Northwest U. 1:03.90 6 39 335 Gauntz, Emalie Unattached 1:04.24 10 40 431 Moore, Emily Whitworth 1:04.61 8 41 284 Coates, Adrianna Step Ur Game 1:04.62 11 42 242 LeBrun, Lindsay Seattle Paci 1:04.76 12 43 287 Knight, Hallie Step Ur Game 1:04.88 10 44 283 Borgeson, Sydney Step Ur Game 1:05.52 1 45 95 Knight, Kimi Clark Colleg 1:05.95 8 46 186 Backer, Courtney McKay Track 1:07.34 12 47 355 Sherman, Johanna Unattached 1:07.50 3 48 191 Rasubala, Kiana McKay Track 1:08.02 12 49 85 Mills, Marissa Clackamas CC 1:14.24 11

Women 600 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 358 Smith, Jessica Unattached 1:32.92 2 211 Atkin, Casey Pacific Athl 1:33.18 3 108 Lowe, Christine Coq. Cheetah 1:33.25 4 117 Baran, Melanie Fresno State 1:35.32 5 121 Johnson, Dezirae Fresno State 1:35.78 6 122 Johnson, Kyra Fresno State 1:36.05 7 301 Harradine, Meg Trinity West 1:38.61 8 119 DeLaRosa, Alyson Fresno State 1:40.00 9 914 Robinson, Andrea University of Vi 1:40.72 10 377 Hermansen, Brittne Warner Pacif 1:54.41 11 336 Geyer, Kristen Unattached 2:10.50

Women 800 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 22 Harper, Lyndsay BATC 2:09.68 2 154 Balazs, Emma Idaho 2:14.93 3 4 Bick, Susan Alaska Ancho 2:14.97 4 17 Pahkala, Jessica Alaska Ancho 2:15.11 5 174 Siemens, Alex Idaho 2:15.22 6 337 Hall, Jennifer Unattached 2:15.73 7 205 Miller, Ashley Oiselle Raci 2:16.28 8 184 Trujillo, Alexis Long Beach S 2:17.36 9 241 Johnson, Jasmine Seattle Paci 2:17.55 10 913 Cote, Halley University of Vi 2:18.44 11 39 Hundal, Aman Cal St. Stan 2:19.02 12 270 Lennea, Kayla Simon Fraser 2:19.05 13 220 Burns, Alicia Puget Sound 2:20.01 14 258 Bassett, Rebecca Simon Fraser 2:20.19 15 176 Walton, Wednesday Idaho 2:21.41 16 400 Terry, Pearl Washington 2:21.43 17 247 Ruby, Ellen Seattle Paci 2:23.84 18 126 Dyk, Katie George Fox 2:24.33 19 233 Davidson, Charlie Scappoose 2:27.08 20 326 Dobie, Reta Unattached 2:28.23 21 316 Carroll, Sophie Unattached 2:28.64 22 52 Bergstrom, Natalie Central Wash 2:28.70 23 208 Gillespie, Elaina Pacific (Ore 2:29.09 24 99 Pacheco, Cindy Clark Colleg 2:29.20 25 251 Zeitler, Kiley Seattle Paci 2:30.32 26 129 McConnell, Ally George Fox 2:31.70 27 312 Absten, Sara Unattached 2:32.29 28 103 Schultz, Hannah Club Northwe 2:39.60 29 288 Krill, Sarah Step Ur Game 2:49.24

Women 1000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 146 Murphy, Kevyn Hawaii 2:59.37 2 125 Ribeiro, Deanna Fresno State 3:05.99 3 130 Painter, Emily George Fox 3:09.68

Women 1 Mile Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 318 Christen, Rose Unattached 4:58.91 2 348 Perry, Lauren Unattached 4:59.56 3 152 Hutchinson, Nicole Hershey Harr 5:01.05 4 16 O'Guinn, Ivy Alaska Ancho 5:01.87 5 72 Morgan, Connie Central Wash 5:02.23 6 106 Johnson, Sarah College of I 5:03.64 7 166 Palmer, Marquita Idaho 5:03.82 8 155 Butterworth, Alyci Idaho 5:04.70 9 24 Evans, Rhiannon British Colu 5:04.72 10 102 Farthing, Amber Club Northwe 5:05.07 11 153 Thompson, Grace Hershey Harr 5:05.85 12 257 Allen, Kirsten Simon Fraser 5:06.17 13 29 Frese, Ashley Cal Lutheran 5:06.68 14 425 Watson, Ruby Whatcom Tess 5:08.97 15 263 Chadsey, Emma Simon Fraser 5:09.63 16 107 Klopfenstein, Sora College of I 5:09.86 17 245 Patti, Anna Seattle Paci 5:09.92 18 157 Ginther, Ally Idaho 5:10.31 19 198 DeSchiffart, Marit Nanaimo Trac 5:11.25 20 185 Turner, Caitlin Long Beach S 5:12.37 21 414 Reiter, Austen Western Wash 5:12.61 22 308 Brown, Cassidy Unat-Everett 5:14.36 23 266 Evans, Brittany Simon Fraser 5:15.88 24 243 Macdonald, Sarah Seattle Paci 5:17.96 25 151 Harris, Kathryn Hershey Harr 5:18.86 26 224 Grunwald, Sierra Puget Sound 5:19.58 27 310 Horn, Katelynn Unat-Everett 5:20.30 28 295 Corless, Charlotte Sunset 5:24.82 29 352 Rawlins, Jessica Unattached 5:25.52 30 112 Martinez, Allison Danner AC 5:25.76 31 246 Rachwitz, Claire Seattle Paci 5:26.34 32 345 Matora, Katia Unattached 5:28.83 33 422 Roque, Mackenzie Whatcom Tess 5:29.25 34 111 Foote, Alyssa Danner AC 5:29.39 35 296 Griffiths, Nicole Sunset 5:32.89 36 298 Huelskamp, Isabel Sunset 5:33.29 37 297 Huelskamp, Audrey Sunset 5:33.79 38 54 Chinchar, Erin Central Wash 5:35.17 39 408 Ikeda, Haida Western Wash 5:35.27 40 100 Parsons, Cammi Clark Colleg 5:38.02 41 110 Bailey, Alexa Danner AC 5:39.37 42 264 Cho, Erina Simon Fraser 5:45.59 43 103 Schultz, Hannah Club Northwe 5:45.91 44 262 Carviel, Heather Simon Fraser 5:47.22 45 363 Vuksich, Emma Unattached 6:04.04 46 190 Rasubala, Anika McKay Track 6:10.01 47 187 Clark, Melissa McKay Track 6:16.46 48 288 Krill, Sarah Step Ur Game 6:27.10 -- 183 Avila, Lali Long Beach S DNF -- 371 Potratz-Lee, Allix Vandal Track DNF

Women 3000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 105 Holt, Hillary College of I 9:27.25 2 302 Inglis, Sarah Trinity West 9:31.37 3 14 Kipchumba, Joyce Alaska Ancho 9:33.60 4 303 Jackson, Alison Trinity West 9:34.75 5 36 Anderson, Courtney Cal St. Stan 9:35.40 6 306 Yee, Regan Trinity West 9:38.92 7 46 Vorderbruegge, Mar Cal St. Stan 9:45.58 8 175 Stanton, Holly Idaho 9:49.87 9 34 Skiba, Melissa Cal Lutheran 9:50.46 10 16 O'Guinn, Ivy Alaska Ancho 10:04.60 11 162 Larson, Abby Idaho 10:07.01 12 164 Mitchell, Valerie Idaho 10:07.60 13 332 Foldager, Denali Unattached 10:10.55 14 912 Gellner, Savannah University of Vi 10:11.74 15 222 Flyte, Kathryn Puget Sound 10:14.10 16 130 Painter, Emily George Fox 10:14.22 17 42 Naranjo, Rachel Cal St. Stan 10:14.52 18 120 Galvez, Kristen Fresno State 10:24.78 19 420 Garcia, Kristen Whatcom Tess 10:26.43 20 434 Roiko, Kellyn Whitworth 10:28.08 21 437 Williams, Christin Whitworth 10:28.67 22 27 Lee, Kirsten British Colu 10:35.11 23 424 Sullivan, Zanna Whatcom Tess 10:36.43 24 172 Sciocchetti, Alex Idaho 10:37.84 25 370 Warner, Audrey Vancouver Th 10:38.39 26 45 Thiele, Alyssa Cal St. Stan 10:38.86 27 17 Pahkala, Jessica Alaska Ancho 10:42.78 28 368 Charlton, Calli Vancouver Th 10:44.91 29 74 Rogers, Megan Central Wash 10:46.63 30 4 Bick, Susan Alaska Ancho 10:49.48 31 423 Sullivan, Emmie Whatcom Tess 10:53.85 32 313 Allen, Kennedy Unattached 10:57.34 33 418 Armstrong, Petra Whatcom Tess 10:58.20 34 58 Dowdell, Hannah Central Wash 10:58.42 35 334 Frederick, Lindsay Unattached 10:58.97 36 210 Martin, Lisa Pacific (Ore 10:59.19 37 229 Ni, Taili Puget Sound 11:03.89 38 60 Eldredge, Brenna Central Wash 11:07.70 39 419 Gale, Quincy Whatcom Tess 11:11.29 40 321 Cordy, Kristina Unattached 11:11.94 41 49 Barton, Briana Central Wash 11:15.40 42 342 Kruell, Haley Unattached 11:17.50 43 421 Lesh, Lainey Whatcom Tess 11:20.86 44 131 Suwa, Taylor George Fox 11:21.79 45 70 Maldonado, Daniell Central Wash 11:22.12 46 86 Repp, Courtney Clackamas CC 11:52.26 47 96 McCarthy, Niamh Clark Colleg 11:54.48 48 132 Smart, Mikaela Golden Ears 11:56.74

Women 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 165 Palesch, Meghan Idaho 8.97 10 2 300 Daly, Maya Trinity West 9.02 10 3 145 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 9.09 9 4 136 Esperanza, Samanth Hawaii 9.11 9 5 15 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Ancho 9.12 10 6 19 Smith, Rosie Alaska Ancho 9.15 10 7 362 Vincent, Olivia Unattached 9.23 8 8 128 Kraske, Rachael George Fox 9.27 9 9 44 Severson, Andrea Cal St. Stan 9.39 8 10 176 Walton, Wednesday Idaho 9.39 7 11 88 Richeson, Tiffany Clackamas CC 9.40 8 12 18 Scott, Alexandra Alaska Ancho 9.40 8 13 269 Lazecki, Natasha Simon Fraser 9.44 6 14 429 Dobbins, Christina Whitworth 9.46 8 15 63 Genther, Chelsea Central Wash 9.49 7 16 171 Rowland, Cait Idaho 9.53 9 17 134 Cobbs, Daphne Hawaii 9.55 5 18 56 Deck, Allison Central Wash 9.58 6 19 431 Moore, Emily Whitworth 9.80 4 20 48 Banfro, Tianna Central Wash 9.82 4 21 38 Enakaya, Nyesa Cal St. Stan 9.83 6 22 289 Lebuhn, Mitra Step Ur Game 9.92 6 23 173 Sheppard, Taylor Idaho 9.92 3 24 234 Jones-Toutant, Eli Seatown Expr 9.96 7 25 240 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Paci 9.98 2 26 441 Knutson, Hannnah Willamette S 10.09 3 27 439 Dickey, Alli Willamette S 10.14 4 28 61 Emmert, McKenna Central Wash 10.16 5 29 312 Absten, Sara Unattached 10.20 3 30 68 Joy, Juliana Central Wash 10.20 7 31 375 Bowen, Arianna Warner Pacif 10.21 1 32 359 Sophusson Smith, N Unattached 10.34 10 33 81 Hampton, Elana Clackamas CC 10.43 4 34 355 Sherman, Johanna Unattached 10.48 1 35 248 Sowers, Ali Seattle Paci 10.49 3 36 287 Knight, Hallie Step Ur Game 10.68 1 37 239 Hommes, Maddie Seattle Paci 10.72 3 38 80 Curtis, Kathryn Clackamas CC 11.05 2 39 328 Dulcich, Rachel Unattached 11.26 5 40 140 Kirk, Kayla Hawaii 11.32 5 41 284 Coates, Adrianna Step Ur Game 11.39 5 42 150 Vazquez, Feliciann Hawaii 11.52 6 43 283 Borgeson, Sydney Step Ur Game 12.84 2

Women 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Central Washington 'A' 4:09.17 1 1) 64 Harmon, Ashley 2) 63 Genther, Chelsea 3) 48 Banfro, Tianna 4) 67 Inderbitzin, Jayna 2 Ment 'A' 4:17.23 1 1) 192 Dandridge, Nicole 2) 194 Gauntz, Emalie 3) 193 Dee, Taryn Dee 4) 195 Guscott, Madison 3 Warner Pacific 'A' 4:20.24 2 1) 373 Avery, Christi 2) 374 Bostic, Marchelle 3) 382 Weeman, Samantha 4) 379 Nelson, Elle' 4 Step Ur Game Up 'B' 4:20.47 2 1) 285 Gilmore, Jasmine 2) 283 Borgeson, Sydney 3) 284 Coates, Adrianna 4) 287 Knight, Hallie 5 Step Ur Game Up 'A' 4:20.94 1 1) 294 Watson, Samarra 2) 293 Taylor, Laura 3) 289 Lebuhn, Mitra 4) 286 Hatfield, Riley 6 Clackamas CC 'A' 4:37.71 1 1) 80 Curtis, Kathryn 2) 85 Mills, Marissa 3) 92 Wellschlager, Mallery 4) 81 Hampton, Elana 7 McKay Track Club 'A' 4:40.51 2 1) 186 Backer, Courtney 2) 190 Rasubala, Anika 3) 188 Garibay, Michelle 4) 191 Rasubala, Kiana

Women High Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 91 Venzon, Elizabeth Clackamas CC 1.67m 5-05.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.69 PPP O O O XO XXO XXX 2 380 O'Dell, Deborah Warner Pacif 1.62m 5-03.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 PPP PPP PPP O XXO XXX 3 209 Huddleston, Macken Pacific (Ore 1.57m 5-01.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 O XO XXO O XXX 3 362 Vincent, Olivia Unattached 1.57m 5-01.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 PPP PPP O O XXX 3 429 Dobbins, Christina Whitworth 1.57m 5-01.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 PPP PPP O XO XXX 3 Williams, Shelby Washington 1.57m 5-01.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 PPP PPP XO O XXX 7 412 Osadchey, Miranda Western Wash 1.52m 4-11.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 O O XXO XXX 7 26 Kandola, Manisha British Colu 1.52m 4-11.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 O O O XXX 7 248 Sowers, Ali Seattle Paci 1.52m 4-11.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 PPP PPP XO XXX 7 182 Buckingham, Robyn Langley Must 1.52m 4-11.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 PPP PPP O XXX 7 312 Absten, Sara Unattached 1.52m 4-11.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 PPP O O XXX 12 439 Dickey, Alli Willamette S 1.47m 4-09.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 PPP O XXX 12 239 Hommes, Maddie Seattle Paci 1.47m 4-09.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 PPP XO XXX 12 240 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Paci 1.47m 4-09.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 PPP XO XXX 12 173 Sheppard, Taylor Idaho 1.47m 4-09.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 PPP XO XXX 12 97 Montero, Jordynn Clark Colleg 1.47m 4-09.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 XXO O XXX 12 230 Rowe, Maggie Puget Sound 1.47m 4-09.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 XO XXO XXX 18 384 Baron, Ciana Washington 1.42m 4-07.75 1.42 1.47 O XXX 18 76 Sherwood, Holly Central Wash 1.42m 4-07.75 1.42 1.47 XXO XXX 18 78 Talcott, Nicole Central Wash 1.42m 4-07.75 1.42 1.47 XO XXX -- 234 Jones-Toutant, Eli Seatown Expr NH 1.42 1.47 PPP XXX -- 51 Bently, Moriah Central Wash NH 1.42 1.47 PPP XXX -- 319 Clark, Tasia Unattached NH 1.42 XXX -- 94 Davidson, Kai Clark Colleg NH 1.42 XXX -- 90 Ventura, Celeste Clackamas CC NH 1.42 XXX

Women Pole Vault Morning ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 413 Pinley, Cheyanna Western Wash 3.81m 12-06.00 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91 PPP O O O O XO O XXX 2 144 Morioka, Robyn Hawaii 3.66m 12-00.00 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX 3 141 Kozaki, Amber Hawaii J3.66m 12-00.00 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 PPP PPP O O XO XO XXX 4 135 Durocher, Cecilia Hawaii J3.66m 12-00.00 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 PPP PPP XXO O O XO XXX 5 442 Streed, McKenna Willamette S J3.66m 12-00.00 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 PPP PPP O XO XXO XXO XXX 6 148 Powell, Juliana Hawaii 3.51m 11-06.25 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 PPP PPP O O O XXX 7 61 Emmert, McKenna Central Wash J3.51m 11-06.25 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 PPP O O XO O XXX 8 436 Shellman, Kierstie Whitworth J3.51m 11-06.25 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 O O O XO XO XXX 9 309 Hess, Jenna Unat-Everett 3.21m 10-06.25 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 XO O O XXX 10 403 Annable, Morgan Western Wash J3.21m 10-06.25 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 O XO XO XXX 11 226 Lewis, Sunny Puget Sound 3.06m 10-00.50 2.91 3.06 3.21 O O XXX 12 410 Knope, Elizabeth Western Wash J3.06m 10-00.50 2.91 3.06 3.21 XO O XXX 13 440 Balsiger, Lauren Willamette S J3.06m 10-00.50 2.91 3.06 3.21 O XO XXX 13 78 Talcott, Nicole Central Wash J3.06m 10-00.50 2.91 3.06 3.21 O XO XXX 15 438 Davis, Tessa Willamette S J3.06m 10-00.50 2.91 3.06 3.21 XO XXO XXX 16 329 Dunford, Katherine Unattached 2.91m 9-06.50 2.91 3.06 O XXX 17 406 Graham, Bethany Western Wash J2.91m 9-06.50 2.91 3.06 XO XXX -- 324 Dayton, Annika Unattached NH 2.91 XXX -- 249 Webster, Madi Seattle Paci NH 2.91 XXX

Women Pole Vault AFTERNOON ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 393 Owsinski, Kristina Washington 4.11m 13-05.75 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.28 PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX 2 Schnapp, Ashley Washington 3.96m 12-11.75 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 PPP PPP O O XXX 2 395 Planell Cruz, Diam Washington 3.96m 12-11.75 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 PPP PPP PPP O XXX 4 391 Miller, Logan Washington J3.96m 12-11.75 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 PPP PPP O XO XXX 5 396 Quick, Elizabeth Washington J3.96m 12-11.75 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 PPP O XXO XO XXX 6 114 Bergevin, Lindsey Edmonton Int 3.81m 12-06.00 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 PPP PPP O XXX 7 902 Zinsli, Kaitlin Uw-Unattached J3.81m 12-06.00 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 O XO XXO XXX 8 41 Morgan, Sian Cal St. Stan 3.66m 12-00.00 3.51 3.66 3.81 PPP O XXX 9 901 Dingel, Alexsei Uw-Unattached J3.66m 12-00.00 3.51 3.66 3.81 XXO O XXX 10 293 Taylor, Laura Step Ur Game J3.66m 12-00.00 3.51 3.66 3.81 O XO XXX 10 365 Webber, Kirsten Unattached J3.66m 12-00.00 3.51 3.66 3.81 O XO XXX 12 394 Perry, Eva Washington 3.51m 11-06.25 3.51 3.66 O XXX 13 397 Reynolds, Georgia Washington J3.51m 11-06.25 3.51 3.66 XO XXX 13 307 Zuniga, Ivonne Trinity West J3.51m 11-06.25 3.51 3.66 XO XXX 15 Wren, Klarissa Washington J3.51m 11-06.25 3.51 3.66 XXO XXX 15 Goodkin, Jessica Washington J3.51m 11-06.25 3.51 3.66 XXO XXX -- 915 Franzen, Tori Unat - Washingto NH 3.51 XXX

Women Long Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 238 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Paci 5.53m 18-01.75 5.53m 5.49m 5.27m PASS PASS PASS 2 237 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Paci 5.39m 17-08.25 5.39m 5.01m 5.34m FOUL 5.07m FOUL 3 33 Sauter, Kendall Cal Lutheran 5.33m 17-06.00 5.30m 5.33m 5.14m 5.20m 5.12m 5.21m 4 83 Jones, D'Nara Unattached 5.28m 17-04.00 5.24m 5.16m FOUL 5.28m 5.13m PASS 5 32 Rohach, Lauren Cal Lutheran 5.21m 17-01.25 FOUL 5.21m FOUL 4.68m 4.86m 5.05m 6 272 Rhode, Mercedes Simon Fraser 5.19m 17-00.50 5.02m 4.90m FOUL FOUL 4.91m 5.19m 7 265 Crombeen, Charlott Simon Fraser 5.10m 16-08.75 4.90m 4.79m 5.10m 4.91m FOUL 4.78m 8 156 Eruwa, Faith Idaho 5.04m 16-06.50 FOUL 4.88m 4.97m 5.04m 4.97m 4.93m 9 354 Shakoor, Kenya Unattached 5.03m 16-06.00 FOUL 5.03m FOUL FOUL FOUL 4.51m 10 429 Dobbins, Christina Whitworth 4.93m 16-02.25 FOUL FOUL 4.93m 11 212 Donner, Claire Pacific Athl 4.90m 16-01.00 4.59m 4.30m 4.90m 12 82 Hill, Emma Clackamas CC 4.88m 16-00.25 4.71m 4.88m 4.82m 13 312 Absten, Sara Unattached 4.87m 15-11.75 4.87m 4.66m 4.85m 14 145 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 4.86m 15-11.50 FOUL FOUL 4.86m 15 196 Steele, CarrieAnne Monroe High 4.82m 15-09.75 4.82m 4.73m FOUL 15 68 Joy, Juliana Central Wash 4.82m 15-09.75 4.82m 4.64m 4.30m 17 115 James-Heard, Saudi Flying Ajs 4.80m 15-09.00 3.52m 4.80m 4.48m 18 150 Vazquez, Feliciann Hawaii 4.78m 15-08.25 4.78m 4.39m 4.67m 19 38 Enakaya, Nyesa Cal St. Stan 4.77m 15-07.75 4.77m 4.70m 4.59m 20 267 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 4.72m 15-06.00 4.63m 4.71m 4.72m 21 435 Sandy, Lori Whitworth 4.70m 15-05.00 FOUL 4.70m 4.62m 22 441 Knutson, Hannnah Willamette S 4.68m 15-04.25 FOUL FOUL 4.68m 23 234 Jones-Toutant, Eli Seatown Expr 4.67m 15-04.00 FOUL 4.62m 4.67m 24 433 Palmquist, Rachel Whitworth 4.62m 15-02.00 FOUL 4.62m 4.53m 25 248 Sowers, Ali Seattle Paci 4.61m 15-01.50 4.31m 4.60m 4.61m 26 240 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Paci 4.60m 15-01.25 3.48m 4.60m 4.39m 27 333 Fraser, Ashleigh Unattached 4.53m 14-10.50 4.53m 4.36m FOUL 28 280 Job, Cassie Stark Street 4.49m 14-08.75 FOUL 4.49m FOUL 28 426 Barrong, Stephanie Whitworth 4.49m 14-08.75 4.41m FOUL 4.49m 30 89 Shannon, Emily Clackamas CC 4.48m 14-08.50 4.47m FOUL 4.48m 31 259 Broomfield, Robyn Simon Fraser 4.45m 14-07.25 FOUL 4.45m 4.32m 31 291 Parreno, Kristen Step Ur Game 4.45m 14-07.25 4.32m 4.31m 4.45m 33 351 Power, Jenny Unattached 4.29m 14-01.00 FOUL 4.28m 4.29m 34 78 Talcott, Nicole Central Wash 4.26m 13-11.75 4.26m 4.22m 3.95m 35 94 Davidson, Kai Clark Colleg 4.20m 13-09.50 4.20m 4.19m 4.19m 36 311 Absten, Megan Unattached 4.19m 13-09.00 4.19m FOUL 4.14m 37 292 Ramos, Yasmeen Step Ur Game 4.14m 13-07.00 4.10m 4.14m 3.98m 38 20 Larsen, Lis Archbishop M 4.11m 13-06.00 4.11m 4.05m 4.09m 38 417 Yanney, Shandel Western Wash 4.11m 13-06.00 4.11m FOUL 4.09m 40 239 Hommes, Maddie Seattle Paci 4.04m 13-03.25 FOUL FOUL 4.04m 41 77 Shreve, Kellie Central Wash 4.03m 13-02.75 4.03m 3.95m 3.84m 41 367 Yap, Pei Lee Unattached 4.03m 13-02.75 FOUL FOUL 4.03m -- 140 Kirk, Kayla Hawaii FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Triple Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 156 Eruwa, Faith Idaho 11.39m 37-04.50 FOUL 11.39m FOUL PASS PASS PASS 2 82 Hill, Emma Clackamas CC 11.19m 36-08.50 10.68m 10.76m 11.04m 10.80m 10.94m 11.19m 3 149 Toliver, Rachel Hawaii 11.18m 36-08.25 FOUL FOUL 11.18m FOUL 10.92m 10.99m 4 354 Shakoor, Kenya Unattached 11.09m 36-04.75 10.84m 11.09m FOUL FOUL FOUL 10.84m 5 299 Akehurst, Ayla Trinity West 11.05m 36-03.00 11.05m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 6 136 Esperanza, Samanth Hawaii 10.98m 36-00.25 10.77m FOUL 10.98m 10.70m 10.71m 10.66m 7 260 Brown, Ella Simon Fraser 10.95m 35-11.25 FOUL 10.79m 10.95m 10.76m FOUL 10.87m 8 267 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 10.91m 35-09.50 FOUL 10.91m FOUL PASS PASS PASS 9 83 Jones, D'Nara Unattached 10.77m 35-04.00 FOUL FOUL 10.77m FOUL FOUL FOUL 10 50 Bently, Marinah Central Wash 10.63m 34-10.50 10.63m 10.13m FOUL 11 147 Phillips, Kayla Hawaii 10.60m 34-09.50 10.45m 10.58m 10.60m 12 259 Broomfield, Robyn Simon Fraser 10.52m 34-06.25 FOUL 10.52m FOUL 13 433 Palmquist, Rachel Whitworth 10.39m 34-01.25 10.25m 9.92m 10.39m 14 435 Sandy, Lori Whitworth 10.31m 33-10.00 10.26m 10.08m 10.31m 15 333 Fraser, Ashleigh Unattached 10.16m 33-04.00 10.14m FOUL 10.16m 16 405 Destromp, Emma Western Wash 10.03m 32-11.00 9.73m 9.79m 10.03m 17 89 Shannon, Emily Clackamas CC 9.89m 32-05.50 FOUL FOUL 9.89m 18 291 Parreno, Kristen Step Ur Game 9.34m 30-07.75 FOUL 9.34m FOUL -- 367 Yap, Pei Lee Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 116 Rodgers, Alexandra Flying Aj's FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 77 Shreve, Kellie Central Wash FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 97 Montero, Jordynn Clark Colleg FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS -- 48 Banfro, Tianna Central Wash FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 417 Yanney, Shandel Western Wash FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 31 Hamilton, Amanda Cal Lutheran FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Shot Put ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 139 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 13.85m 45-05.25 13.69m 13.65m 13.85m 13.72m 13.46m 13.38m 2 167 Pardo, Ana Idaho 13.84m 45-05.00 12.79m 13.52m 13.84m 11.82m 13.39m 13.37m 3 123 McKee, Meagan Fresno State 13.64m 44-09.00 13.64m FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.15m 13.09m 4 387 Coleman, Beverly Washington 13.09m 42-11.50 13.09m 12.79m 12.76m FOUL 12.69m FOUL 5 244 Markham, Sammie Seattle Paci 12.95m 42-06.00 11.41m 12.02m 12.36m FOUL 11.98m 12.95m 6 178 Winder, Adara Idaho 12.88m 42-03.25 12.66m FOUL 12.52m 12.67m 12.64m 12.88m 7 327 Duhamel, Rebecca Unattached 12.59m 41-03.75 11.79m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.59m 8 142 Lopez, Mia Hawaii 12.54m 41-01.75 12.07m 12.54m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.43m 9 432 Openiano, Danielle Whitworth 11.73m 38-06.00 11.63m 11.42m 11.73m 10 163 Meyers, Molly Idaho 11.67m 38-03.50 11.67m FOUL FOUL 11 47 Wilson, Channing Cal St. Stan 11.13m 36-06.25 11.13m FOUL FOUL 12 411 Mortensen, Megan Western Wash 11.01m 36-01.50 FOUL 11.01m FOUL 12 428 Data, Mary Whitworth 11.01m 36-01.50 11.01m 11.01m 10.74m 14 415 Smith, Mackenzie Western Wash 10.95m 35-11.25 10.66m 10.55m 10.95m 15 1366 Alexander, Ashley Washington 10.31m 33-10.00 8.20m 9.64m 10.31m 16 431 Moore, Emily Whitworth 10.04m 32-11.25 9.94m 10.04m FOUL 17 84 McKinnis, Rachel Clackamas CC 9.91m 32-06.25 9.91m 9.69m 9.34m 18 1367 Brown, Brooke Washington 9.18m 30-01.50 9.18m 8.81m 8.28m 19 93 Ybarra, Tianna Clackamas CC 7.74m 25-04.75 FOUL 7.17m 7.74m

Women Weight Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 123 McKee, Meagan Fresno State 19.28m 63-03.25 19.16m 18.96m 19.28m FOUL FOUL FOUL 2 118 Byrd, Caitlin Fresno State 18.99m 62-03.75 16.81m FOUL 16.83m 16.79m FOUL 18.99m 3 387 Coleman, Beverly Washington 16.93m 55-06.50 16.31m 15.75m 16.69m 15.47m 16.93m 16.30m 4 138 Franke-Kuhn, Joann Hawaii 16.64m 54-07.25 15.42m 16.64m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 5 388 Gravelle, Carolyn Washington 15.98m 52-05.25 FOUL 14.09m 14.87m 15.98m 14.85m 15.19m 6 327 Duhamel, Rebecca Unattached 15.91m 52-02.50 14.87m 15.35m FOUL 15.69m 15.91m 15.83m 7 142 Lopez, Mia Hawaii 15.22m 49-11.25 14.60m 14.98m 15.02m 15.22m FOUL FOUL 8 179 Covington, Autumn Kajaks 15.20m 49-10.50 13.76m 15.20m 14.08m 14.26m 14.00m 14.11m 9 177 Wardsworth, Katie Idaho 14.48m 47-06.25 14.34m 14.48m FOUL 14.07m FOUL FOUL 10 430 Kliamovich, Dakota Whitworth 14.15m 46-05.25 14.15m FOUL FOUL 10 163 Meyers, Molly Idaho 14.15m 46-05.25 FOUL 13.87m 14.15m 12 139 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 14.08m 46-02.50 12.88m 13.63m 14.08m 13 143 McDonald, Jane Mar Hawaii 14.02m 46-00.00 FOUL 13.71m 14.02m 14 180 Rogers, Camryn Kajaks Track 13.91m 45-07.75 13.48m 13.91m 13.57m 15 47 Wilson, Channing Cal St. Stan 13.69m 44-11.00 13.69m 13.26m 13.48m 16 181 Rasche, Teagan Langley Must 13.11m 43-00.25 FOUL 13.11m 12.06m 17 261 Carr, Ryley Simon Fraser 12.58m 41-03.25 12.58m 11.41m 12.00m 18 415 Smith, Mackenzie Western Wash 12.25m 40-02.25 11.96m 12.25m 11.37m 19 411 Mortensen, Megan Western Wash 11.27m 36-11.75 10.49m 11.13m 11.27m 20 410 Knope, Elizabeth Western Wash 11.12m 36-05.75 11.08m FOUL 11.12m 21 407 Gremer, Emma Western Wash 10.21m 33-06.00 10.21m FOUL FOUL 22 84 McKinnis, Rachel Clackamas CC 9.56m 31-04.50 FOUL 9.28m 9.56m 23 79 Archer, Katie Clackamas CC 8.98m 29-05.50 8.98m FOUL 8.75m 24 93 Ybarra, Tianna Clackamas CC 8.71m 28-07.00 8.71m FOUL FOUL

Men 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 499 Washington, Kevin Clark Colleg 6.93 4 2 838 Scott, Ka'imi Warner Pacif 6.96 1 3 588 Zane, Michael Pacific (Ore 6.97 7 4 467 McKinney, Kent Central Wash 6.98 2 5 563 Smith, Zachary Kitsap Flyer 7.01 2 6 462 Abosi, Stephen British Colu 7.07 4 7 517 Gaylor, Marcus Evergreen St 7.10 3 8 630 Green, Jonnie Sewell Insti 7.11 1 9 781 Prasad, Harish Unattached 7.13 5 10 753 Kilcup, MarGaryont Unattached 7.15 2 11 903 Strong, Lucas Unat - Washingto 7.15 3 12 669 Scarlett, Cameron Stark Street 7.16 2 13 688 Ayin, Nicholas Trinity West 7.16 4 14 465 Finfrock, Conor Cal Lutheran 7.16 4 15 443 Johnson, Richard 1911 T.C. 7.17 3 16 492 Sutherland, Thomas Clackamas CC 7.18 8 17 732 emeche, david Unattached 7.19 1 18 723 Childs, Hasani Unattached 7.19 3 19 449 DeWolf, Austen Alaska Ancho 7.19 7 20 476 Bailey, Ta'masz Christ life 7.21 1 21 716 Binkerd, Alex Unattached 7.22 7 22 769 Messenger, Isaac Unattached 7.23 9 23 819 Wells, Jonathon Unattached 7.25 5 24 444 Allen, AJ Alaska Ancho 7.25 5 25 623 Perez, Sergio Seattle Spee 7.25 3 26 894 Sitser, Wesley Whitworth 7.25 6 27 659 Webster, Joel Simon Fraser 7.28 5 28 889 Landon, Matthew Whitworth 7.29 6 28 840 Bardwell, Julian Washington 7.29 6 30 842 Covington, Kasen Washington 7.30 4 31 892 Monahan, Casey Whitworth 7.31 7 32 602 West, Everett Puget Sound 7.31 10 33 674 Bracken, Connor Step Ur Game 7.31 8 34 613 Ferguson, David Seattle Paci 7.33 7 35 585 Sapp, Kris Pacific (Ore 7.35 7 36 670 Toku, Jean-Luc Stark Street 7.36 11 37 756 kraus, jacob Unattached 7.36 3 38 667 Reed, Derek Stark Street 7.37 9 39 531 Van gorkom, Aaron George Fox 7.39 12 40 738 Gipson, Taylor Unattached 7.42 8 41 463 Piaseczny, Matt British Colu 7.42 5 42 679 Russell, Cameron Step Ur Game 7.43 11 43 516 Rhodes, William Evergreen St 7.45 12 43 661 Wu, Alex Simon Fraser 7.45 10 45 774 namba, chris Unattached 7.45 12 46 598 MacAusland, Ross Puget Sound 7.46 12 47 628 Basuel, Gavin Sewell Insti 7.47 10 47 617 Smith, Ben Seattle Paci 7.47 10 47 1470 Lee, Patrick Unattached 7.47 1 50 626 Trujillo, Oshea Seattle Spee 7.49 9 51 853 DeHart, Jaric Western Wash 7.51 12 52 743 Harris, Riley Unattached 7.51 4 53 519 Chhim, Somit Evergreen St 7.53 8 54 594 Cobb, Graham Puget Sound 7.55 11 55 645 Empinado, Marwin Simon Fraser 7.55 11 55 777 Olander, Jarad Unattached 7.55 6 57 682 Stallcup, Tristan Step Ur Game 7.56 9 58 601 Webster, Paul Puget Sound 7.56 11 59 671 Vanoudenhaegen, Ma Stark Street 7.57 9 59 668 Rogers, Sean Stark Street 7.57 10 61 622 Halvorson, Henry Seattle Spee 7.63 5 62 726 Contino, Patrick Unattached 7.64 8 63 616 Ramsey, Justin Seattle Paci 7.67 10 64 632 Reyes, Jhaneil Sewell Insti 7.70 9 65 624 van, nathaniel Seattle Spee 7.76 8 66 817 warren, elijah Unattached 7.80 1 67 834 Guzman, Anthony Warner Pacif 7.81 12 68 676 Dyal, Jackson Step Ur Game 7.89 2 69 720 Brown, Samuel Unattached 7.93 2 -- 680 Schrage, Harrison Step Ur Game DQ 6

Men 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 630 Green, Jonnie Sewell Insti 22.04 1 2 838 Scott, Ka'imi Warner Pacif 22.24 2 3 492 Sutherland, Thomas Clackamas CC 22.28 1 4 818 Watson, Matthew Unattached 22.29 4 5 563 Smith, Zachary Kitsap Flyer 22.47 8 6 588 Zane, Michael Pacific (Ore 22.49 3 7 467 McKinney, Kent Central Wash 22.72 5 8 688 Ayin, Nicholas Trinity West 22.74 10 9 449 DeWolf, Austen Alaska Ancho 22.77 5 10 500 Zechenelly, Eric Clark Colleg 22.81 6 11 517 Gaylor, Marcus Evergreen St 22.81 2 12 648 Kelloway, Daniel Simon Fraser 22.86 3 13 446 Bauer, Elliott Alaska Ancho 22.88 5 14 613 Ferguson, David Seattle Paci 22.88 2 15 716 Binkerd, Alex Unattached 22.94 4 16 781 Prasad, Harish Unattached 22.95 11 17 732 emeche, david Unattached 22.96 1 18 464 Baer, Tristan Cal Lutheran 22.96 5 19 465 Finfrock, Conor Cal Lutheran 23.00 6 20 887 Hardlund, Alex Whitworth 23.01 10 21 549 McIntosh, Max Idaho 23.01 1 22 847 Kozel, Andrew Washington 23.03 4 23 472 Sternen, Bernari Central Wash 23.05 10 24 733 endline, dominique Unattached 23.06 3 25 773 Moreton, Christoph Unattached 23.08 8 26 669 Scarlett, Cameron Stark Street 23.11 10 27 687 Ji, Maxwell Thunderbolt 23.14 7 28 819 Wells, Jonathon Unattached 23.17 9 29 444 Allen, AJ Alaska Ancho 23.19 5 30 448 Commandeur, Adam Alaska Ancho 23.20 9 31 498 Wallace, Te'Kwon Clark Colleg 23.22 6 32 642 Dhillon, Hameet Simon Fraser 23.29 15 33 618 Straker, RJ Seattle Paci 23.46 10 34 682 Stallcup, Tristan Step Ur Game 23.48 13 35 679 Russell, Cameron Step Ur Game 23.52 13 36 577 Macklin, Aiden NorWesters 23.57 1 37 674 Bracken, Connor Step Ur Game 23.60 12 38 729 Ellington, Benaiah Unattached 23.61 2 39 462 Abosi, Stephen British Colu 23.72 12 40 727 Dobson, Kaleb Unattached 23.73 12 41 889 Landon, Matthew Whitworth 23.74 4 42 667 Reed, Derek Stark Street 23.74 13 43 671 Vanoudenhaegen, Ma Stark Street 23.80 3 44 885 Gosselin, Nick Whitworth 23.81 8 45 647 Hutchinson, Michae Simon Fraser 23.83 14 46 668 Rogers, Sean Stark Street 23.87 15 47 479 Buck, Seth Clackamas CC 23.93 15 48 636 Pendergrass Anders Silky Smooth 23.95 14 49 1470 Lee, Patrick Unattached 24.02 6 50 460 Wallace, Jordan Auburn Elite 24.11 13 51 810 Van Asch, Brett Unattached 24.14 9 52 463 Piaseczny, Matt British Colu 24.14 15 53 756 kraus, jacob Unattached 24.18 6 54 767 McGetrick, Sean Unattached 24.21 14 55 715 Berstler, Calvin Unattached 24.25 11 56 645 Empinado, Marwin Simon Fraser 24.42 14 57 853 DeHart, Jaric Western Wash 24.47 11 58 635 LeRoux, William Silky Smooth 24.51 9 59 714 Beasley, Keith Unattached 24.62 7 60 677 Ellis, Robbie Step Ur Game 24.70 3 61 628 Basuel, Gavin Sewell Insti 24.72 11 62 777 Olander, Jarad Unattached 24.76 11 63 653 Nasiri, Sameer Simon Fraser 24.80 2 64 670 Toku, Jean-Luc Stark Street 24.94 7 65 675 Calder, Billy Step Ur Game 25.23 7 66 632 Reyes, Jhaneil Sewell Insti 25.79 12

Men 400 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 818 Watson, Matthew Unattached 48.68 1 2 448 Commandeur, Adam Alaska Ancho 49.46 4 3 573 deGroot, Andrew Nanaimo 49.74 3 4 447 Camara, Bobo Alaska Ancho 49.75 3 5 488 Rial, Zach Clackamas CC 49.89 12 6 887 Hardlund, Alex Whitworth 50.14 3 7 446 Bauer, Elliott Alaska Ancho 50.27 3 8 500 Zechenelly, Eric Clark Colleg 50.32 1 9 759 Leuenberger, Jesse Unattached 50.52 4 10 464 Baer, Tristan Cal Lutheran 50.76 2 11 787 Rouser, Garrett Unattached 50.91 7 12 876 Wilson, Jade Western Wash 51.03 8 13 885 Gosselin, Nick Whitworth 51.04 2 14 483 Koch, John Clackamas CC 51.30 6 15 647 Hutchinson, Michae Simon Fraser 51.31 7 16 577 Macklin, Aiden NorWesters 51.37 2 17 652 More O'Ferrall, Ch Simon Fraser 51.38 5 18 642 Dhillon, Hameet Simon Fraser 51.44 8 19 806 Thorton, Joe Unattached 51.54 1 20 459 Wilson, Travis Alaska Ancho 51.60 6 21 531 Van gorkom, Aaron George Fox 51.67 8 22 583 Oshiro-Atabay, Tre Pacific (Ore 51.85 5 23 651 Montrose, Brett Simon Fraser 51.89 2 24 508 Davis, Gary Everett CC 52.17 4 25 702 Williamson, Dylan Trinity West 52.39 7 26 476 Bailey, Ta'masz Christ life 52.57 5 27 618 Straker, RJ Seattle Paci 52.71 4 28 667 Reed, Derek Stark Street 53.04 9 29 715 Berstler, Calvin Unattached 53.16 5 30 897 Johnson, Timmy Willamette S 53.17 6 31 821 Wreggelsworth, Sti Unattached 53.26 9 32 495 Glessing, Bailey Clark Colleg 53.28 4 33 668 Rogers, Sean Stark Street 53.28 10 34 635 LeRoux, William Silky Smooth 53.55 8 35 867 Pfeiff, Corey Western Wash 53.61 7 36 714 Beasley, Keith Unattached 53.65 3 37 616 Ramsey, Justin Seattle Paci 53.87 10 38 823 Yeung, J. Sean Unattached 53.92 8 39 673 Bracken, Carter Step Ur Game 53.98 10 40 757 Lanning, Conor Unattached 54.26 10 41 679 Russell, Cameron Step Ur Game 54.50 10 42 460 Wallace, Jordan Auburn Elite 55.05 9 43 675 Calder, Billy Step Ur Game 55.15 11 44 719 Braimah, Ayodale Unattached 55.26 11 45 718 Bowlus, Joshua Unattached 55.80 11 46 653 Nasiri, Sameer Simon Fraser 56.46 9 47 568 Cortes Barajas, Se McKay Track 56.86 11 48 676 Dyal, Jackson Step Ur Game 57.52 11 49 768 Merbouh, Nabyl Unattached 59.05 12 50 797 Souaiaia, Soufi Unattached 59.18 12 -- 762 Maggioncalda, Greg Unattached DQ 5

Men 600 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 535 Ayesu-Attah, Ben Idaho 1:20.55 2 608 love, wesley Sea-Town Exp 1:23.10 3 773 Moreton, Christoph Unattached 1:24.73 4 600 Tyree, Sean Puget Sound 1:26.95 5 490 Sleutel, Justin Clackamas CC 1:27.12 6 827 Anand, Kapil Vancouver Th 1:28.38 7 509 Forest, Zephyr Evergreen St 1:28.60 8 799 Sprague, Kieran Unattached 1:29.96 9 831 Bufford, Riley Warner Pacif 1:38.16

Men 800 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 1471 Grosvenor, Grant Unattached 1:50.24 2 805 Thornton, Nicholas Unattached 1:50.33 3 916 Ellis, Terrance Unattached 1:50.65 4 566 Low, Chris Long Beach S 1:52.88 5 798 Soucy, Drew Unattached 1:53.89 6 740 Gravel, Philippe Unattached 1:54.16 7 658 Vugteveen, Travis Simon Fraser 1:54.33 8 1473 Perezchica, Andres Unattached 1:54.38 9 565 Blackman, Climonte Long Beach S 1:54.67 10 524 Lawrence, Will George Fox 1:54.74 11 541 Choate, Morgan Idaho 1:54.75 12 615 Pierson, Seth Seattle Paci 1:54.87 13 475 Wojtech, John Central Wash 1:54.92 14 859 Jackson, Chip Western Wash 1:55.16 15 512 Jones, Wes Evergreen St 1:55.22 16 578 McKay, Liam Ocean Athlet 1:55.61 17 543 Gerling, Blake Idaho 1:55.78 18 455 Miller, Jesse Alaska Ancho 1:56.62 19 751 Kellebrew, Joshua Unattached 1:56.66 20 749 Jasperson, James Unattached 1:56.79 21 552 Middleton, Ian Idaho 1:56.82 22 612 Avischious, Adam Seattle Paci 1:57.13 23 454 Messina, Philip Alaska Ancho 1:57.19 24 703 Montgomery, Mitch Unat - Washingto 1:57.34 25 828 Trummer, Max Vancouver Th 1:57.38 26 695 Marshall, Adam Trinity West 1:57.46 27 580 Fanelli, Gary Pacific (Ore 1:57.47 28 546 Kearns, Phillip Idaho 1:57.55 29 614 Horton, Alex Seattle Paci 1:57.99 30 722 Carroll, Cameron Unattached 1:58.17 31 770 Meyer, Nathan Unattached 1:58.52 32 497 Rambo, Tremaine Clark Colleg 1:58.55 33 507 Beard, Mitch Everett CC 1:58.94 34 530 Thompson, Cody George Fox 1:58.99 35 660 Wong, Brendan Simon Fraser 1:59.81 36 874 Schwecke, Tyler Western Wash 2:00.27 37 705 Dietz, Stephen Unat-Everett 2:00.38 38 755 Knapp, Jordan Unattached 2:00.39 39 801 Tadesse, Ephraim Unattached 2:00.55 40 809 Turnbull, Brice Unattached 2:00.58 41 662 Young, James Simon Fraser 2:00.96 42 451 Hewitt, Ethan Alaska Ancho 2:01.42 43 704 Allen, Madison Unat-Everett 2:01.44 44 643 Dinsdale, Chris Simon Fraser 2:01.54 45 685 England, Jake Tacoma City 2:01.55 46 782 Ramos, Martin Unattached 2:01.90 47 611 Alcantara, Ryan Seattle Paci 2:02.20 48 736 Freinhofer, Dylan Unattached 2:02.44 49 1363 Riordan, ruben Unattached 2:02.63 50 784 Robert, Spencer Unattached 2:02.72 51 450 Fogle, Jordan Alaska Ancho 2:03.81 52 569 Hargrove, Trey McKay Track 2:04.34 53 487 Peila, Austin Clackamas CC 2:05.90 54 526 McGill, Grant George Fox 2:07.07 55 713 Barville, Isaac Unattached 2:07.24 56 878 Friedman, Brien Whatcom Tess 2:11.52 57 714 Beasley, Keith Unattached 2:14.21

Men 1000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 505 Hampton, Nick College of I 2:29.75 2 511 Jones, Les Evergreen St 2:32.57 3 576 Willis, Dean Northwest U. 2:47.33 4 757 Lanning, Conor Unattached 2:52.59

Men 1 Mile Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 701 White, Declan Trinity West 4:08.77 2 696 Neufeld, Levi Trinity West 4:11.30 3 900 Schreiber, Drew Yakima Harri 4:13.45 4 452 Kangogo, Isaac Alaska Ancho 4:13.52 5 654 Proceviat, Cameron Simon Fraser 4:14.30 6 603 Huxham, Frederick Redwood (Lar 4:14.48 7 739 Godbout, Michael Unattached 4:16.64 8 506 Rumsey, David Dark Horse T 4:17.14 9 698 Prajea, Mihai Trinity West 4:17.87 10 453 Mendenhall, Michae Alaska Ancho 4:18.45 11 865 McCranie, Cody Western Wash 4:18.81 12 454 Messina, Philip Alaska Ancho 4:20.52 13 725 Colyn, Nickolas Unattached 4:21.36 14 560 Vargas, Santos Idaho 4:21.53 15 811 Vandine, Andrew Unattached 4:22.02 16 502 McDermott, Patrick Club Northwe 4:22.77 17 1358 Fletcher, Mason Washington 4:23.52 18 489 Robertson, Danny Clackamas CC 4:23.92 19 539 Brunner, Danny Idaho 4:24.78 20 812 VanDooren, Tyler Unattached 4:25.27 21 801 Tadesse, Ephraim Unattached 4:25.54 22 683 Khaira, Maneet Sunset 4:26.08 23 755 Knapp, Jordan Unattached 4:26.43 24 685 England, Jake Tacoma City 4:26.57 25 599 Seekatz, Joshua Puget Sound 4:27.47 26 721 Cannon, Tyler Unattached 4:27.68 27 748 Janke, Justin Unattached 4:28.44 28 796 Snyder, Andrew Unattached 4:29.73 29 741 Haller, Miler Unattached 4:30.13 30 532 Wadhwani, Isaac Golden Ears 4:30.28 31 754 King, Jamin Unattached 4:31.94 32 747 Irvine, Justin Unattached 4:32.33 33 542 Delcourt, Tim Unattached 4:32.35 34 619 Wiley, Turner Seattle Paci 4:33.71 35 706 Espinoza, Jack Unat-Everett 4:36.86 36 864 Lutz, Matt Western Wash 4:37.11 37 766 McDonald, Stuart Unattached 4:37.32 38 708 Schwittay, Matt Unat-Everett 4:37.34 39 713 Barville, Isaac Unattached 4:40.22 40 731 Ellis, Peter Unattached 4:43.39 41 880 Rinauro, Dillon Whatcom Tess 4:44.26 42 795 Smith, Taylor Unattached 4:44.35 43 684 Sussman, Mark Sunset 4:44.82 44 881 Salomon, Alain Whatcom Tess 4:44.86 45 788 Roxborough, Zak Unattached 4:46.62 46 569 Hargrove, Trey McKay Track 4:48.53 47 513 Messman, Alec Evergreen St 4:48.95 48 620 Wilkins, Colin Seattle Paci 4:49.38 49 792 Simon, Myles Unattached 4:49.49 50 525 Lull, Alex George Fox 4:52.13 51 605 Carrier, Dan Scappoose 4:52.60 52 742 Hamilton, James Unattached 4:53.32 53 772 Miranne, Andrew Unattached 4:55.49 54 712 Barnes, Gavin Unattached 4:57.62 55 567 Cornejo, Jesus McKay Track 4:59.17 56 824 Young, Paul Unattached 5:05.78 -- 641 Cunliffe, BJ Simon Fraser DNF -- 504 Paul-Morris, Adam Coastal Trac DNF -- 724 Clavijo, Nicolas Unattached DNF

Men 3000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 445 Anthony, Dylan Alaska Ancho 8:20.92 2 816 Walker, Andrew Unattached 8:21.66 3 728 Dunbar, Miles Unattached 8:23.53 4 911 Psotka, Patrick University of Vi 8:24.44 5 689 De Schiffart, Joel Trinity West 8:26.22 6 710 Anderson, Tanner Unattached 8:27.78 7 458 Samoei, Victor Alaska Ancho 8:30.14 8 461 Young, Stephen Jay Bowerman Ath 8:30.27 9 457 Rooke, Kevin Alaska Ancho 8:30.29 10 764 McAuliffe, Patrick Unattached 8:32.44 11 452 Kangogo, Isaac Alaska Ancho 8:35.64 12 807 Tomsich, Anthony Unattached 8:37.02 13 527 Pia, Joseph George Fox 8:38.23 14 765 McClement, Matthew Unattached 8:38.92 15 700 Voth, Chris Trinity West 8:41.47 16 786 Roe, Aaron Unattached 8:43.67 17 872 Richards, Nathan Western Wash 8:43.80 18 860 Jones, Will Western Wash 8:44.82 19 555 Stark, Nathan Idaho 8:45.04 20 656 Trapp, Austin Simon Fraser 8:45.06 21 501 Fisher, Christophe Club Northwe 8:45.25 22 866 Peterson, Ryan Western Wash 8:46.77 23 855 Eustis, Sean Western Wash 8:47.26 24 803 Taylor, Nik Unattached 8:48.41 25 711 Andres, Ian Unattached 8:48.64 26 456 Notz, Dominik Alaska Ancho 8:49.04 27 664 Mugrage, Kris Snohomish Tr 8:50.02 28 503 Winegar, Brett Club Northwe 8:50.53 29 453 Mendenhall, Michae Alaska Ancho 8:51.02 30 471 Spencer, Rudy Central Wash 8:53.04 31 496 Gonzalez, Sergio Clark Colleg 8:54.90 32 640 Charlton, Braeden Simon Fraser 8:56.98 33 529 Tarbell, Kody George Fox 8:57.14 34 523 Dreibelbis, Kyle George Fox 8:58.61 35 533 Wadhwani, Nathan Golden Ears 8:59.18 36 734 Fraser, Ian Unattached 9:00.19 37 877 Wise, Andrew Western Wash 9:01.11 38 794 Sjoberg, Samuel Unattached 9:08.66 39 604 Stevens, Ian Run Portland 9:08.75 40 455 Miller, Jesse Alaska Ancho 9:09.84 41 780 Pegram, Colton Unattached 9:10.47 42 851 Castillo, Juan Western Wash 9:10.56 43 868 Piette, Brian Western Wash 9:10.91 44 879 Magnusson, Collin Whatcom Tess 9:14.58 45 873 Ripley, Noah Western Wash 9:15.85 46 574 Miller, Sean Nanaimo Trac 9:16.04 47 737 Fullen, Jacob Unattached 9:18.41 48 785 Roche, Devin Unattached 9:19.50 49 528 Quinn, Bryant George Fox 9:21.56 50 870 Pletcher, Marty Western Wash 9:24.88 51 477 Benthin, Pake Clackamas CC 9:29.56 -- 752 kennell, liam Unattached DNF -- 701 White, Declan Trinity West DNF

Men 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 727 Dobson, Kaleb Unattached 8.36 7 2 Liebel, Devin Washington 8.37 8 3 472 Sternen, Bernari Central Wash 8.38 7 4 793 Simpson, Eric Unattached 8.39 7 5 892 Monahan, Casey Whitworth 8.40 8 6 466 Fruth, Erik Cal Lutheran 8.41 8 7 674 Bracken, Connor Step Ur Game 8.42 8 8 561 Villines, Jesse Idaho 8.44 6 9 549 McIntosh, Max Idaho 8.57 1 10 767 McGetrick, Sean Unattached 8.62 6 11 789 Schick, Karsten Unattached 8.62 6 12 726 Contino, Patrick Unattached 8.65 5 13 876 Wilson, Jade Western Wash 8.70 4 14 800 Stich, Andrew Unattached 8.81 1 15 810 Van Asch, Brett Unattached 8.81 3 16 587 Wagner, Daniel Pacific (Ore 8.85 5 17 804 Thomas, Stuart Unattached 8.88 5 18 867 Pfeiff, Corey Western Wash 8.89 4 19 474 Venema, Andrew Central Wash 8.90 7 20 884 Delap, Peter Whitworth 8.92 3 21 447 Camara, Bobo Alaska Ancho 8.94 5 22 558 Thompson, Drew Idaho 8.95 6 23 459 Wilson, Travis Alaska Ancho 9.09 5 24 543 Gerling, Blake Idaho 9.10 7 25 479 Buck, Seth Clackamas CC 9.17 3 26 571 Grant, Chris Meadowdale 9.18 2 27 625 Walker, John Seattle Spee 9.20 4 28 682 Stallcup, Tristan Step Ur Game 9.33 6 29 883 Cooper, Stephen Whitworth 9.35 2 30 787 Rouser, Garrett Unattached 9.45 4 31 469 Peterson, Justin Central Wash 9.64 3 32 677 Ellis, Robbie Step Ur Game 9.64 3 33 760 Lobe, Nick Unattached 9.69 8 34 570 Tooze, Bailey McKay Track 10.43 1 35 895 Anderson, Kyle Willamette S 10.76 1

Men 4x400 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Trinity Western 'A' 3:19.93 1) 699 Sinclair, Jamie 2) 692 Humphrey, Stephen 3) 694 Linde, James 4) 691 George, Nathan 2 Clackamas CC 'A' 3:25.89 1) 483 Koch, John 2) 489 Robertson, Danny 3) 490 Sleutel, Justin 4) 488 Rial, Zach 3 Step Ur Game Up 'A' 3:40.85 1) 673 Bracken, Carter 2) 679 Russell, Cameron 3) 675 Calder, Billy 4) 674 Bracken, Connor 4 McKay Track Club 'A' 3:53.21 1) 568 Cortes Barajas, Sergio 2) 570 Tooze, Bailey 3) 567 Cornejo, Jesus 4) 569 Hargrove, Trey

Men High Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 709 Anastas, Tristan Unattached 2.05m 6-08.75 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX 2 884 Delap, Peter Whitworth 1.95m 6-04.75 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 PPP PPP PPP O XO XO XXX 2 836 Moreland Jr, Mike Warner Pacif 1.95m 6-04.75 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 PPP PPP O O O XXX 2 822 Yearsley, Zach Unattached 1.95m 6-04.75 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 PPP PPP PPP O O XXX 2 553 Panchol, Emmanuel Idaho 1.95m 6-04.75 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 PPP PPP PPP XO XXO XXX 6 545 Jevtic, Dusan Idaho 1.90m 6-02.75 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 PPP PPP O XO XXX 6 891 McGill, Lucas Whitworth 1.90m 6-02.75 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 PPP PPP O XO XXO XXX 6 883 Cooper, Stephen Whitworth 1.90m 6-02.75 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 PPP PPP O O O XXX 6 789 Schick, Karsten Unattached 1.90m 6-02.75 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 PPP PPP XXO XXO XXX 6 783 Retherford, Camero Unattached 1.90m 6-02.75 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 PPP O O O XXX 6 692 Humphrey, Stephen Trinity West 1.90m 6-02.75 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX 6 582 Kawai, Kelson Pacific (Ore 1.90m 6-02.75 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 O O O O XXX 6 536 Bennett, Tyler Idaho 1.90m 6-02.75 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 PPP PPP XO XXO XXX 14 776 Odell, Jack Unattached 1.85m 6-00.75 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 O O XO XO XXX 14 479 Buck, Seth Clackamas CC 1.85m 6-00.75 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 PPP PPP O XO XXX 14 520 Sinsheimer, Jared Flying Ajs 1.85m 6-00.75 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 PPP PPP XXO XXX 14 763 Marlatt, Bryan Unattached 1.85m 6-00.75 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 PPP O XO O XXX 18 558 Thompson, Drew Idaho 1.80m 5-10.75 1.75 1.80 1.85 XO XXO XXX 18 597 Lovitz, David Puget Sound 1.80m 5-10.75 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 O O XXO XXX 18 592 Bueno, Chris Puget Sound 1.80m 5-10.75 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 O XO O XXX

Men Pole Vault Morning ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 699 Sinclair, Jamie Trinity West 4.40m 14-05.25 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX 2 863 Kordas, Gordon Western Wash J4.40m 14-05.25 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXO XXX 3 888 Kleven, Everett Whitworth 4.25m 13-11.25 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XO O XXX 4 839 Streed, Connor Warner Pacif J4.25m 13-11.25 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX 5 791 shear, spencer Unattached J4.25m 13-11.25 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 PPP PPP PPP XXO O XO XXO XXX 6 858 Hino, Jacob Western Wash 4.10m 13-05.25 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 PPP PPP PPP O XO O XXX 7 593 Cerne, Joe Puget Sound J4.10m 13-05.25 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 PPP PPP O O O XO XXX 8 707 Landis, Kodiak Unat-Everett J4.10m 13-05.25 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 PPP PPP PPP O XO XO XXX 9 904 Jensen, Cole Unat - Washingto J4.10m 13-05.25 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 O XXO O O O XO XXX 10 895 Anderson, Kyle Willamette S 3.95m 12-11.50 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX 11 896 Hidalgo, Lucas Willamette S J3.95m 12-11.50 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 PPP PPP PPP XO XO XXX 12 884 Delap, Peter Whitworth J3.95m 12-11.50 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 PPP PPP XO XO XO XXX 13 621 Andrada, Andrew Seattle Spee J3.95m 12-11.50 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 PPP PPP XO XO XXO XXX 14 897 Johnson, Timmy Willamette S 3.80m 12-05.50 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 PPP PPP PPP O XXX 14 815 Wagner, Tyler Unattached 3.80m 12-05.50 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 PPP PPP O O XXX 14 783 Retherford, Camero Unattached 3.80m 12-05.50 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 O O O O XXX 17 905 Murray, Carson Unat - Washingto 3.50m 11-05.75 3.35 3.50 3.65 XO O XXX -- 485 Matteson, Zack Clackamas CC NH 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 PPP PPP PPP XXX

Men Pole Vault AFTERNOON ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 690 Dunford, Nathan Trinity West 4.85m 15-11.00 4.50 4.70 4.85 5.00 PPP XO XO XXX 2 898 McLean, Connor Willamette S J4.85m 15-11.00 4.50 4.70 4.85 5.00 O XO XXO XXX 3 899 Quinn, Bryan Willamette S 4.70m 15-05.00 4.50 4.70 4.85 PPP O XXX 4 481 Fauss, Daniel Clackamas CC J4.70m 15-05.00 4.50 4.70 4.85 O XXO XXX 5 491 Supple, Zack Clackamas CC J4.70m 15-05.00 4.50 4.70 4.85 XXO XXO XXX 6 886 Green, Joseph Whitworth 4.50m 14-09.00 4.50 4.70 O XXX -- 697 Phillips, Jesse Trinity West NH 4.50 XXX -- 480 Davis, Chase Clackamas CC NH 4.50 XXX -- 833 Clark, Jonnie Warner Pacif NH 4.50 XXX -- 822 Yearsley, Zach Unattached NH 4.50 XXX

Men Long Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 540 Carroll, Arphaxad Idaho 7.09m 23-03.25 FOUL 7.09m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 2 680 Schrage, Harrison Step Ur Game 6.97m 22-10.50 6.80m 6.93m 6.93m 6.95m 6.97m 6.94m 3 694 Linde, James Trinity West 6.61m 21-08.25 6.61m 6.38m 6.41m 6.61m 6.40m PASS 4 905 Murray, Carson Unat - Washingto 6.52m 21-04.75 6.52m FOUL 6.28m FOUL FOUL FOUL 5 470 Plummer, Luke Central Wash 6.51m 21-04.25 6.38m 6.24m 6.29m 6.51m 6.34m 6.11m 5 808 Tsygankov, Vladisl Unattached 6.51m 21-04.25 6.51m 6.40m 6.51m 6.37m PASS 6.34m 7 520 Sinsheimer, Jared Flying Ajs 6.40m 21-00.00 6.40m 6.01m FOUL 6.15m 6.06m 6.20m 8 837 Reznick, Josh Warner Pacif 6.39m 20-11.75 6.39m 6.08m 6.24m 6.24m 6.18m FOUL 9 895 Anderson, Kyle Willamette S 6.30m 20-08.00 6.30m 5.68m 6.14m 6.15m 5.94m 6.25m 10 897 Johnson, Timmy Willamette S 6.29m 20-07.75 6.29m 5.08m FOUL 11 657 Voloshin, Daniel Simon Fraser 6.26m 20-06.50 FOUL 5.87m 6.26m 12 756 kraus, jacob Unattached 6.22m 20-05.00 6.22m 6.00m 6.12m 13 536 Bennett, Tyler Idaho 6.21m 20-04.50 6.21m 5.91m 5.92m 13 590 Braithwaite, Camer Puget Sound 6.21m 20-04.50 6.21m 5.73m 5.89m 15 564 Whittaker, Zachary Kitsap Flyer 6.19m 20-03.75 5.94m 6.19m 6.05m 16 884 Delap, Peter Whitworth 6.16m 20-02.50 6.14m 6.16m PASS 16 769 Messenger, Isaac Unattached 6.16m 20-02.50 6.16m 5.69m 5.82m 18 883 Cooper, Stephen Whitworth 6.12m 20-01.00 5.98m 6.12m 5.98m 19 661 Wu, Alex Simon Fraser 6.08m 19-11.50 5.80m 5.86m 6.08m 20 493 Wheeler, Jimmy Clackamas CC 6.02m 19-09.00 6.02m 5.85m ND 21 673 Bracken, Carter Step Ur Game 6.01m 19-08.75 6.01m 5.90m 5.86m 22 638 Ayivor, Dkay Simon Fraser 5.98m 19-07.50 FOUL FOUL 5.98m 23 469 Peterson, Justin Central Wash 5.97m 19-07.00 5.97m 5.88m FOUL 24 617 Smith, Ben Seattle Paci 5.95m 19-06.25 5.84m 5.89m 5.95m 25 835 Helmes, Kenny Warner Pacif 5.93m 19-05.50 FOUL 5.93m 5.80m 25 693 Kelso, Dylan Trinity West 5.93m 19-05.50 FOUL 5.93m PASS 25 636 Pendergrass Anders Silky Smooth 5.93m 19-05.50 FOUL 5.93m FOUL 28 778 Osborne, Jonathan Unattached 5.88m 19-03.50 5.62m 5.68m 5.88m 29 774 namba, chris Unattached 5.83m 19-01.50 5.83m 3.99m ND 30 810 Van Asch, Brett Unattached 5.80m 19-00.50 FOUL 5.80m FOUL 31 763 Marlatt, Bryan Unattached 5.77m 18-11.25 5.54m 5.61m 5.77m 32 519 Chhim, Somit Evergreen St 5.74m 18-10.00 5.53m 5.74m 5.66m 33 572 Steele, Josiah Monroe High 5.73m 18-09.75 5.50m 5.73m 5.37m 34 670 Toku, Jean-Luc Stark Street 5.55m 18-02.50 5.37m 5.49m 5.55m 34 800 Stich, Andrew Unattached 5.55m 18-02.50 5.46m 5.55m 5.54m 34 761 Magee, Jonny Unattached 5.55m 18-02.50 5.08m 5.55m 5.16m 37 760 Lobe, Nick Unattached 5.50m 18-00.50 FOUL 5.23m 5.50m 38 789 Schick, Karsten Unattached 5.43m 17-09.75 5.43m PASS PASS 39 649 Moldavanov, Vladis Simon Fraser 5.40m 17-08.75 5.40m FOUL FOUL

Men Triple Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 470 Plummer, Luke Central Wash 13.72m 45-00.25 13.37m FOUL 13.40m 13.42m 13.72m 13.57m 2 540 Carroll, Arphaxad Idaho 13.46m 44-02.00 FOUL FOUL 13.46m 13.40m PASS PASS 3 493 Wheeler, Jimmy Clackamas CC 13.19m 43-03.25 FOUL FOUL 12.90m 13.19m 12.72m FOUL 4 837 Reznick, Josh Warner Pacif 13.09m 42-11.50 FOUL 11.16m 12.75m FOUL 13.09m 12.05m 5 680 Schrage, Harrison Step Ur Game 13.05m 42-09.75 13.05m 10.80m 11.69m 12.61m 11.50m PASS 6 761 Magee, Jonny Unattached 12.87m 42-02.75 FOUL 12.87m 12.81m FOUL FOUL FOUL 7 584 Parkinson, Jeremy Pacific (Ore 12.69m 41-07.75 12.65m FOUL 12.46m FOUL 12.69m FOUL 8 835 Helmes, Kenny Warner Pacif 12.58m 41-03.25 FOUL 12.58m FOUL FOUL 12.29m 12.39m 9 572 Steele, Josiah Monroe High 12.55m 41-02.25 11.81m 12.49m 12.10m 12.09m 12.19m 12.55m 10 564 Whittaker, Zachary Kitsap Flyer 12.40m 40-08.25 12.40m 12.20m FOUL 11 774 namba, chris Unattached 12.20m 40-00.50 FOUL 12.20m 12.11m 12 519 Chhim, Somit Evergreen St 11.73m 38-06.00 11.64m 11.45m 11.73m 13 743 Harris, Riley Unattached 11.63m 38-02.00 11.63m FOUL 11.24m 14 778 Osborne, Jonathan Unattached 11.18m 36-08.25 FOUL 11.01m 11.18m -- 553 Panchol, Emmanuel Idaho FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS

Men Shot Put ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 852 Catelli, Frank Western Wash 17.51m 57-05.50 17.51m 16.64m 16.91m FOUL FOUL FOUL 2 547 Levkiv, Andrey Idaho 16.96m 55-07.75 16.65m 16.96m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 3 829 Charles, Joseph Vandal Track 16.91m 55-05.75 FOUL 16.51m 14.53m 16.46m 16.68m 16.91m 4 845 Hutchinson, Brian Washington 15.76m 51-08.50 15.34m FOUL 15.76m FOUL FOUL 15.70m 5 857 Gilbert, Jacob Western Wash 15.70m 51-06.25 15.48m 15.21m FOUL FOUL 14.96m 15.70m 5 849 Scheideman, Jack Washington 15.70m 51-06.25 14.90m FOUL 14.43m 15.60m 15.70m FOUL 7 882 Burt, Corey Whitworth 15.40m 50-06.25 14.77m 14.78m 15.40m FOUL FOUL FOUL 8 551 Medina, Juan Idaho 15.24m 50-00.00 15.24m 15.02m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 9 856 Fisher, Damien Western Wash 14.91m 48-11.00 14.73m FOUL 13.94m 14.25m 14.75m 14.91m 10 875 Westlin, Nelson Western Wash 14.65m 48-00.75 14.44m 14.65m 14.42m 11 869 Pless, Brandon Western Wash 14.41m 47-03.50 11.83m 14.00m 14.41m 12 554 Rothwell, Kyle Idaho 14.33m 47-00.25 14.33m 14.16m FOUL 13 735 Frazier, Jordan Unattached 13.90m 45-07.25 FOUL FOUL 13.90m 14 746 Huguenin, Cody Unattached 13.84m 45-05.00 13.58m 13.84m 13.55m 15 890 Mayfield, Scott Whitworth 13.44m 44-01.25 13.44m 13.31m 13.11m 16 1472 Miller, Scott Unattached 13.34m 43-09.25 FOUL 13.31m 13.34m 17 596 Garton, Reilyn Puget Sound 13.14m 43-01.50 12.63m 13.14m 12.71m 18 861 Knight, Andrew Western Wash 13.09m 42-11.50 12.88m 13.09m FOUL 19 544 Homer, Zac Idaho 13.06m 42-10.25 FOUL 13.06m FOUL 20 562 Van Amen, Nolan Kitsap Elite 12.79m 41-11.50 12.50m 12.79m 12.49m 21 854 Downey, Casey Western Wash 12.53m 41-01.50 11.68m 12.53m 12.31m 22 486 Meyring, Wyatt Clackamas CC 12.45m 40-10.25 10.45m 12.45m FOUL 23 591 Breaux, Chandler Puget Sound 12.24m 40-02.00 FOUL 12.24m FOUL 24 905 Murray, Carson Unat - Washingto 11.62m 38-01.50 10.36m 11.62m FOUL 25 883 Cooper, Stephen Whitworth 11.60m 38-00.75 11.60m 10.94m 11.54m 26 848 Pfeiffer, Nick Washington 11.59m 38-00.25 11.00m 11.45m 11.59m 27 904 Jensen, Cole Unat - Washingto 10.86m 35-07.75 10.59m 10.25m 10.86m -- 802 Tafoya, Armando Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 893 Shea, Keegan Whitworth FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Shot Put NON-COLLEGE ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 518 King, Bailey Evergreen St 14.21m 46-07.50 13.70m 13.63m 14.21m 13.91m 2 779 Payne, Trevor Unattached 12.41m 40-08.75 12.41m 12.12m 12.34m FOUL 3 609 Leitis, Lukas Seattle Hamm 10.95m 35-11.25 10.24m FOUL 10.70m 10.95m

Men Weight Throw NON-COLLEGE ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 730 Ellis, Joseph Unattached 21.06m 69-01.25 19.99m 20.30m 19.84m 21.06m 2 779 Payne, Trevor Unattached 14.96m 49-01.00 14.96m FOUL 14.00m FOUL 3 609 Leitis, Lukas Seattle Hamm 14.42m 47-03.75 14.42m FOUL 13.66m FOUL

Men Weight Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 554 Rothwell, Kyle Idaho 18.43m 60-05.75 18.36m FOUL FOUL FOUL 18.43m FOUL 2 829 Charles, Joseph Vandal Track 17.04m 55-11.00 FOUL 17.04m 16.23m FOUL 16.99m FOUL 3 893 Shea, Keegan Whitworth 17.01m 55-09.75 16.50m FOUL 16.98m 16.04m FOUL 17.01m 4 559 Trumbauer, Zach Idaho 16.94m 55-07.00 16.75m FOUL 16.78m 16.94m FOUL 16.67m 5 890 Mayfield, Scott Whitworth 16.57m 54-04.50 16.17m 16.57m 15.31m FOUL FOUL 15.60m 6 906 Campbell, Carey Unat - Washingto 15.67m 51-05.00 15.06m 15.67m FOUL FOUL 14.95m 15.20m 7 White, Kyle Unat - Washingto 15.16m 49-09.00 FOUL 15.08m 15.16m FOUL 14.33m 14.13m 8 907 Brosseau, Beau Unat - Washingto 15.08m 49-05.75 14.05m FOUL 15.08m FOUL FOUL 13.56m 9 650 Molinari, Luca Simon Fraser 14.99m 49-02.25 14.41m 14.62m 14.99m 14.59m FOUL FOUL 10 918 Oni, Major Unattached 14.67m 48-01.75 14.23m 14.67m FOUL 11 557 Taylor, Alex Idaho 14.13m 46-04.25 FOUL 14.13m FOUL 12 579 Bethke, Jesse Pacific (Ore 14.12m 46-04.00 14.12m FOUL 13.70m 13 802 Tafoya, Armando Unattached 14.08m 46-02.50 13.31m 14.08m 13.43m 14 735 Frazier, Jordan Unattached 13.69m 44-11.00 13.02m 12.51m 13.69m 15 639 Behncke, Peter Simon Fraser 12.83m 42-01.25 FOUL FOUL 12.83m 16 852 Catelli, Frank Western Wash 12.55m 41-02.25 12.55m FOUL FOUL 17 581 George, Travis Pacific (Ore 12.12m 39-09.25 FOUL 12.12m FOUL 18 486 Meyring, Wyatt Clackamas CC 11.46m 37-07.25 11.24m FOUL 11.46m -- 482 Forrest, Ashton Clackamas CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL