11th Annual Great Northwest Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships - Findal-Day Results

Recap

                                         DirectAthletics MeetPro
                    GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
               Jacksons Track, Nampa, ID - 2/21/2014 - 2/22/2014

Female Teams ============================================================================================================== PL Team Points ============================================================================================================== 1 Alaska Anchorage 154 2 Seattle Pacific 125 3 Northwest Nazarene 116.33 4 Western Washington 100.33 5 Simon Fraser 57 6 Central Washington 47.33 7 Western Oregon 46 8 Saint Martin's 9 9 MSU-Billings 8

Male Teams ============================================================================================================== PL Team Points ============================================================================================================== 1 Western Washington 157 2 Alaska Anchorage 134 3 Northwest Nazarene 83.66 4 Central Washington 73 5 Western Oregon 66.33 6 MSU-Billings 49 7 Simon Fraser 44 8 Saint Martin's 43 9 Seattle Pacific 10

Men's 60 Meters Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts ============================================================================================================== 1 Donigian, Alex Western Washington 6.75 10 2 Christie, Rimar Northwest Nazarene 6.86 8 3 McKinney, Kent Central Washington 6.98 6 4 Maguire, Peter Western Washington 7.10 5 5 Todd, Jordan Central Washington 7.16 4 6 Howard, Jeff Western Oregon 7.22 3 7 Thomas, Cody Alaska Anchorage 7.44 2 Steffen, Brock Western Washington FS

Prelim ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Prelim HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Christie, Rimar Northwest Nazarene 6.87q 1 2 McKinney, Kent Central Washington 6.97q 1 3 Donigian, Alex Western Washington 6.98q 1 4 Steffen, Brock Western Washington 7.05Q 2 5 Thomas, Cody Alaska Anchorage 7.09Q 2 6 Todd, Jordan Central Washington 7.11Q 2 7 Maguire, Peter Western Washington 7.13Q 3 8 Howard, Jeff Western Oregon 7.13Q 3 9 DeWolf, Austen Alaska Anchorage 7.13 3 10 Allen, AJ Alaska Anchorage 7.17 4 11 Oswalt, Jacob Northwest Nazarene 7.22 5 11 Henderson, Cody Northwest Nazarene 7.22 4 13 Leedham, Bryce Western Oregon 7.24 4 14 DiGiovanna, Tyler MSU-Billings 7.35 5 15 Mason, Zach Northwest Nazarene 7.39 6 16 Ferguson, David Seattle Pacific 7.40 5 17 Boyle, Ian Saint Martin's 7.43 6 18 Bertram, Andrew Northwest Nazarene 7.50 6

Men's 200 Meters Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Donigian, Alex Western Washington 21.79 10 1 2 Christie, Rimar Northwest Nazarene 21.99 8 2 3 Curtis, Andrew Northwest Nazarene 22.00 6 3 4 Webster, Joel Simon Fraser 22.02 5 1 5 Hewitt, Ethan Alaska Anchorage 22.29 4 2 6 Howard, Jeff Western Oregon 22.45 3 3 7 Bauer, Elliott Alaska Anchorage 22.57 2 4 8 Schmidt, Nathaniel Western Washington 1:02.09 1 4

Prelim ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Prelim HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Hewitt, Ethan Alaska Anchorage 22.12Q 1 2 Webster, Joel Simon Fraser 22.32Q 1 3 Howard, Jeff Western Oregon 22.32Q 1 4 Bauer, Elliott Alaska Anchorage 22.33Q 1 5 Christie, Rimar Northwest Nazarene 22.41Q 2 5 Schmidt, Nathaniel Western Washington 22.41Q 1 7 Donigian, Alex Western Washington 22.49Q 1 8 Curtis, Andrew Northwest Nazarene 22.53Q 1 9 DeWolf, Austen Alaska Anchorage 22.61 1 9 Camara, Bobo Alaska Anchorage 22.61 2 11 Todd, Jordan Central Washington 22.67 1 12 More O'Ferrall, Chri Simon Fraser 22.73 2 13 Allen, AJ Alaska Anchorage 22.79 2 14 Oswalt, Jacob Northwest Nazarene 22.80 3 15 Steffen, Brock Western Washington 22.87 2 16 Ferguson, David Seattle Pacific 22.96 3 17 Mason, Zach Northwest Nazarene 23.02 3 18 DiGiovanna, Tyler MSU-Billings 23.05 3 19 Straker, RJ Seattle Pacific 23.06 3 20 Sternen, Bernari Central Washington 23.10 2 21 Henderson, Cody Northwest Nazarene 23.16 4 22 McKinney, Kent Central Washington 23.59 2 23 Leedham, Bryce Western Oregon 23.76 3 24 Brenner, Austin Saint Martin's 23.80 3 25 Byrum, Coleman Western Oregon 24.09 4 26 House, Cody Saint Martin's 24.26 4 27 Boyle, Ian Saint Martin's 24.42 4 28 Hamman, John Saint Martin's 24.93 3 Bertram, Andrew Northwest Nazarene DNS

Men's 400 Meters Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Hewitt, Ethan Alaska Anchorage 48.31 10 1 2 Commandeur, Adam Alaska Anchorage 48.84 8 2 3 Kelloway, Daniel Simon Fraser 49.10 6 3 4 Smith, Devon Western Washington 49.34 5 1 5 Bauer, Elliott Alaska Anchorage 49.36 4 2 6 Webster, Joel Simon Fraser 49.38 3 4 7 Camara, Bobo Alaska Anchorage 49.52 2 3 8 Harris, David Northwest Nazarene 49.71 1 4

Prelim ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Prelim HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Hewitt, Ethan Alaska Anchorage 48.70Q 1 2 Commandeur, Adam Alaska Anchorage 49.33Q 1 3 Kelloway, Daniel Simon Fraser 49.34Q 1 4 Webster, Joel Simon Fraser 49.36Q 2 5 Bauer, Elliott Alaska Anchorage 49.51Q 2 6 Smith, Devon Western Washington 49.67Q 1 7 Camara, Bobo Alaska Anchorage 49.77Q 2 8 Harris, David Northwest Nazarene 50.54Q 3 9 More O'Ferrall, Chri Simon Fraser 50.66 1 10 Vanderby, Nathan MSU-Billings 50.84 2 11 Straker, RJ Seattle Pacific 51.32 3 12 Wilson, Travis Alaska Anchorage 51.40 2 13 Polkow, Lewis MSU-Billings 51.49 3 14 DeMoss, Devon Saint Martin's 51.69 4 15 House, Cody Saint Martin's 52.74 3 16 Ramsey, Justin Seattle Pacific 53.26 4 17 Hamman, John Saint Martin's 57.60 4 Bertram, Andrew Northwest Nazarene DNS Poolman, Jonathon Western Washington DQ

Men's 800 Meters Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts ============================================================================================================== 1 Hanna, Josh Western Oregon 1:54.14 10 2 Krause, Frank Saint Martin's 1:54.27 8 3 Hansen, Ryan Western Oregon 1:55.07 6 4 Proceviat, Cameron Simon Fraser 1:55.59 5 5 Kangogo, Isaac Alaska Anchorage 1:56.09 4 6 Galahan, Drew MSU-Billings 1:56.51 3 7 Miller, Jesse Alaska Anchorage 1:56.55 2 8 Pierson, Seth Seattle Pacific 2:01.15 1

Prelim ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Prelim HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Krause, Frank Saint Martin's 1:54.40q 1 2 Miller, Jesse Alaska Anchorage 1:54.70q 2 3 Kangogo, Isaac Alaska Anchorage 1:54.73Q 3 4 Proceviat, Cameron Simon Fraser 1:55.00q 1 5 Hansen, Ryan Western Oregon 1:55.39q 1 6 Hanna, Josh Western Oregon 1:55.40q 2 7 Pierson, Seth Seattle Pacific 1:55.42 3 8 Ellenwood, Stuart Simon Fraser 1:56.62 4 9 Galahan, Drew MSU-Billings 1:56.78q 2 10 Avischious, Adam Seattle Pacific 1:57.27 4 11 Martin, Nick Northwest Nazarene 1:57.46 5 12 McArthur, Ryan Western Washington 1:57.66 3 13 Hughey, Mitchell Saint Martin's 1:57.69 4 14 Anheluk, Riley Western Oregon 1:57.92 5 15 Stash, Chris Western Oregon 1:58.01 5 16 Horton, Alex Seattle Pacific 1:58.43 6 17 Roy, Alan Western Oregon 1:58.91 6 18 Messina, Philip Alaska Anchorage 1:58.94 6 19 Dempsey, Josh Western Oregon 1:59.94 7 20 Alcantara, Ryan Seattle Pacific 2:01.72 7 21 Fogle, Jordan Alaska Anchorage 2:08.78 7

Men's 1 Mile Run Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Peterson, Robert MSU-Billings 4:11.05 10 1 2 Jackson, Chip Western Washington 4:11.73 8 2 3 Chelimo, Micah Alaska Anchorage 4:13.90 6 3 4 Pierson, Seth Seattle Pacific 4:14.42 5 4 5 Vugteveen, Travis Simon Fraser 4:14.66 4 5 6 Beagley, Brady Western Oregon 4:16.13 3 1 7 Kangogo, Isaac Alaska Anchorage 4:18.77 2 6 8 Young, James Simon Fraser 4:21.91 1 7 9 Naffziger, Sam Western Oregon 4:23.80 2 10 Panasuk, Josh MSU-Billings 4:25.75 3 11 Messina, Philip Alaska Anchorage 4:26.74 4 12 Mendenhall, Michael Alaska Anchorage 4:28.03 8 13 Wojtech, John Central Washington 4:28.58 9 14 Larson, Drew Western Oregon 4:32.90 5 15 Blomback, Ryan MSU-Billings 4:35.94 6

Men's 3000 Meters Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Chelimo, Micah Alaska Anchorage 8:28.35 10 1 2 Anthony, Dylan Alaska Anchorage 8:33.40 8 2 3 Beagley, Brady Western Oregon 8:42.69 6 1 4 Robinson, Chase MSU-Billings 8:42.86 5 3 5 Peterson, Robert MSU-Billings 8:43.87 4 4 6 Kangogo, Isaac Alaska Anchorage 8:45.70 3 5 7 Samoei, Victor Alaska Anchorage 8:47.43 2 6 8 Jorgensen, Oliver Simon Fraser 8:47.66 1 7 9 Notz, Dominik Alaska Anchorage 8:47.70 8 10 Rodrigues, Jamon MSU-Billings 8:50.45 9 11 Griffith, Isaac Western Washington 8:52.29 2 12 Larson, Drew Western Oregon 8:52.70 3 13 Rooke, Kevin Alaska Anchorage 8:52.92 10 14 Holloway, Zach Western Oregon 8:53.00 11 15 Larson, Skyler Saint Martin's 8:55.12 4 16 Berger, Joe Saint Martin's 8:55.49 5 17 Mendenhall, Michael Alaska Anchorage 8:57.38 12 18 Messina, Philip Alaska Anchorage 8:58.87 6 19 Trapp, Austin Simon Fraser 8:59.56 13 20 Cunningham, Chase Northwest Nazarene 9:00.18 7 21 Spencer, Rudy Central Washington 9:05.52 14 22 Fleenor, Kaleb Northwest Nazarene 9:10.75 8 23 Shelman, Josiah Saint Martin's 9:14.28 9 24 Boyd, Tanner Western Washington 9:14.99 10 25 Gordon, Michael Northwest Nazarene 9:19.61 11 26 Wiley, Turner Seattle Pacific 9:19.74 15 27 Larson, Scott Western Oregon 9:23.15 12 28 Morgan, Nathan Saint Martin's 9:24.62 13 29 Soik, Joe Western Oregon 9:31.53 14 30 Wilkins, Colin Seattle Pacific 9:43.51 15

Men's 5000 Meters Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts ============================================================================================================== 1 Chelimo, Micah Alaska Anchorage 14:50.02 10 2 Anthony, Dylan Alaska Anchorage 15:01.08 8 3 Samoei, Victor Alaska Anchorage 15:09.87 6 4 Rodrigues, Jamon MSU-Billings 15:13.66 5 5 Griffith, Isaac Western Washington 15:16.05 4 6 Rooke, Kevin Alaska Anchorage 15:18.44 3 7 Berger, Joe Saint Martin's 15:24.78 2 8 Notz, Dominik Alaska Anchorage 15:25.45 1 9 Boyd, Tanner Western Washington 15:28.84 10 Holloway, Zach Western Oregon 15:38.05 11 Fleenor, Kaleb Northwest Nazarene 15:55.57 12 Wiley, Turner Seattle Pacific 16:07.48 13 Neale, Thomas MSU-Billings 16:14.26 14 Morgan, Nathan Saint Martin's 16:28.34 15 Love, Garrett MSU-Billings 16:42.95

Men's 60m Hurdle Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts ============================================================================================================== 1 Maguire, Peter Western Washington 8.24 10 2 Sternen, Bernari Central Washington 8.26 8 3 Myers, Logan Western Washington 8.32 6 4 Rhodes, Kody Western Oregon 8.33 5 5 McLaughlin, Kyle Northwest Nazarene 8.53 4 6 Venema, Andrew Central Washington 8.62 3 7 Durden, David Saint Martin's 8.71 2 8 Camara, Bobo Alaska Anchorage 8.72 1

Prelim ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Prelim HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Sternen, Bernari Central Washington 8.30Q 1 2 Myers, Logan Western Washington 8.33Q 2 3 Rhodes, Kody Western Oregon 8.38Q 1 4 Maguire, Peter Western Washington 8.40Q 2 5 McLaughlin, Kyle Northwest Nazarene 8.45Q 3 6 Venema, Andrew Central Washington 8.56Q 3 7 Durden, David Saint Martin's 8.67Q 4 8 Camara, Bobo Alaska Anchorage 8.69Q 5 9 Wilson, Travis Alaska Anchorage 8.80 6 10 Byrum, Coleman Western Oregon 8.86 4 11 Hardie, Garrett Western Oregon 9.04 5 12 Gaines, Eric Western Oregon 9.14 6 13 Neil, Ian Northwest Nazarene 9.58 7 Campbell, Brett Western Oregon FS Milbrandt, Travis Western Washington DNS Camarillo, Dustin Western Oregon DNS

Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final ============================================================================================================== PL HPL Sq Team Final Pts ============================================================================================================== 1 1 A Alaska Anchorage 3:16.09 10 2 2 A Northwest Nazarene 3:19.53 8 3 3 A Western Washington 3:19.69 6 4 4 A Western Oregon 3:23.32 5 5 5 A MSU-Billings 3:25.42 4 6 1 A Saint Martin's 3:26.64 3 7 2 A Seattle Pacific 3:27.20 2 8 3 A Central Washington 3:31.34 1 9 6 A Simon Fraser 3:35.39 A Simon Fraser DQ

Men's 4000m DMR Final ============================================================================================================== PL Sq Team Final Pts ============================================================================================================== 1 A Simon Fraser 10:07.19 10 2 A Western Washington 10:07.79 8 3 A MSU-Billings 10:20.14 6 4 A Western Oregon 10:23.81 5 5 A Alaska Anchorage 10:30.51 4 6 A Northwest Nazarene 10:31.42 3 7 A Seattle Pacific 10:48.93 2 8 A Saint Martin's 11:08.42 1

Men's High Jump Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts ============================================================================================================== 1 Watson, Brett Western Washington 2.05m 10 2 Myers, Logan Western Washington 2.05m 8 3 Byrum, Kaelen Western Oregon 1.95m 6 4 Peterson, Justin Central Washington 1.95m 5 5 Hoberg, Cole Northwest Nazarene 1.95m 4 6 Kamstra, Mitch Northwest Nazarene 1.90m 3 7 Gladden, Tevin Alaska Anchorage 1.90m 2 8 Hardie, Garrett Western Oregon 1.85m 0.33 8 Conklin, Luke Northwest Nazarene 1.85m 0.33 8 McLaughlin, Kyle Northwest Nazarene 1.85m 0.33 11 Meikle, Ethan Central Washington 1.85m Blanton, Amari Saint Martin's NH

Men's Pole Vault Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts ============================================================================================================== 1 Kilgore, Greyson Northwest Nazarene 4.52m 10 2 Keeton, Joseph Saint Martin's 4.52m 8 3 Kordas, Gordon Western Washington 4.42m 6 4 McClanahan, Zach Northwest Nazarene 4.17m 5 5 Hino, Jacob Western Washington 4.17m 4 6 Palmer, Freeman Western Washington 4.17m 3 7 Hankins, Matt Saint Martin's 4.02m 2 Campbell, Cole MSU-Billings NH Conklin, Luke Northwest Nazarene NH Roddewig, Brandon Central Washington DNS

Men's Long Jump Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Yates, Kevin Western Washington 6.97m 10 1 2 Watson, Brett Western Washington 6.87m 8 2 3 Ayivor, Dkay Simon Fraser 6.77m 6 3 4 van Tuinen, Nathanie Western Washington 6.75m 5 4 5 Gladden, Tevin Alaska Anchorage 6.74m 4 1 6 Lane, Kyle Western Oregon 6.59m 3 5 7 Larlee, Stephen Northwest Nazarene 6.49m 2 6 8 Harris, David Northwest Nazarene 6.44m 1 2 9 He, Jerry Simon Fraser 6.43m 7 10 Plummer, Luke Central Washington 6.39m 8 11 Smith, Ben Seattle Pacific 6.24m 3 12 Gaines, Eric Western Oregon 6.10m 4 13 Luck, Derek Western Oregon 6.06m 9 14 Moldavanov, Vladisla Simon Fraser 6.03m 10 15 Byrum, Kaelen Western Oregon 6.02m 5 16 Oswalt, Jacob Northwest Nazarene 5.87m 6 17 McClanahan, Zach Northwest Nazarene 5.55m 7 Byrum, Kaelen Western Oregon 6.02m Hardie, Matson Western Oregon DNS Smith, Ben Seattle Pacific 6.24m Gaines, Eric Western Oregon 6.10m Oswalt, Jacob Northwest Nazarene 5.87m McClanahan, Zach Northwest Nazarene 5.55m Camarillo, Dustin Western Oregon DNS Harris, David Northwest Nazarene 6.44m Gladden, Tevin Alaska Anchorage 6.74m Hardie, Matson Western Oregon DNS Camarillo, Dustin Western Oregon DNS Plummer, Luke Central Washington 6.39m Lane, Kyle Western Oregon 6.59m van Tuinen, Nathanie Western Washington 6.75m Larlee, Stephen Northwest Nazarene 6.49m He, Jerry Simon Fraser 6.43m Ayivor, Dkay Simon Fraser 6.77m Watson, Brett Western Washington 6.87m Moldavanov, Vladisla Simon Fraser 6.03m Yates, Kevin Western Washington 6.97m Luck, Derek Western Oregon 6.06m

Men's Triple Jump Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts ============================================================================================================== 1 Plummer, Luke Central Washington 14.10m 10 2 Larlee, Stephen Northwest Nazarene 14.07m 8 3 Gladden, Tevin Alaska Anchorage 13.73m 6 4 Seely, Mark Western Washington 13.66m 5 5 Kamstra, Mitch Northwest Nazarene 12.74m 4 6 Byrum, Kaelen Western Oregon 12.62m 3 7 Peterson, Justin Central Washington 12.62m 2 Luck, Derek Western Oregon DNS Blanton, Amari Saint Martin's F Moldavanov, Vladisla Simon Fraser DNS

Men's Shot Put Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts ============================================================================================================== 1 Gilbert, Jacob Western Washington 16.12m 10 2 Catelli, Frank Western Washington 15.85m 8 3 Martin, Troy Central Washington 15.83m 6 4 Stanley, Kevin Central Washington 15.38m 5 5 Westlin, Nelson Western Washington 14.96m 4 6 Holmstrom, Eric Central Washington 14.83m 3 7 Pless, Brandon Western Washington 14.79m 2 8 Fisher, Damien Western Washington 14.57m 1 9 Colahan, Carraig Western Oregon 14.45m 10 Woods, Jeremiah Northwest Nazarene 14.02m 11 Montanez, Anthony MSU-Billings 13.54m 12 Wilkens, Mitch Saint Martin's 13.35m

Men's Weight Throw Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Stanley, Kevin Central Washington 17.71m 10 1 2 Fualefau, Vincent Saint Martin's 16.19m 8 2 3 Buehler, Dylan MSU-Billings 15.60m 6 3 4 Holmstrom, Eric Central Washington 15.41m 5 4 5 Montanez, Anthony MSU-Billings 15.32m 4 5 6 Molinari, Luca Simon Fraser 14.93m 3 6 7 Colahan, Carraig Western Oregon 14.87m 2 1 8 Wilkens, Mitch Saint Martin's 14.44m 1 2 9 Martin, Troy Central Washington 14.13m 3 10 Silva, Matt Northwest Nazarene 14.03m 7 11 DuCharme, Kyle MSU-Billings 13.18m 4 12 Woods, Jeremiah Northwest Nazarene 13.18m 4 13 Gilbert, Jacob Western Washington 11.48m 6 DuCharme, Kyle MSU-Billings 13.18m Colahan, Carraig Western Oregon 14.87m Woods, Jeremiah Northwest Nazarene 13.18m Martin, Troy Central Washington 14.13m Wilkens, Mitch Saint Martin's 14.44m Catelli, Frank Western Washington DNS Gilbert, Jacob Western Washington 11.48m Catelli, Frank Western Washington DNS Silva, Matt Northwest Nazarene 14.03m Molinari, Luca Simon Fraser 14.93m Buehler, Dylan MSU-Billings 15.60m Stanley, Kevin Central Washington 17.71m Holmstrom, Eric Central Washington 15.41m Montanez, Anthony MSU-Billings 15.32m Fualefau, Vincent Saint Martin's 16.19m

Men's Indoor Heptathlon Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts ============================================================================================================== 1 Thomas, Cody Alaska Anchorage 4904 10 2 Spatz, Micah Northwest Nazarene 4494 8 3 Gaines, Eric Western Oregon 4444 6 4 Peterson, Justin Central Washington 4394 5 5 Durden, David Saint Martin's 4115 4 6 Sissel, Ty Saint Martin's 3983 3 7 Stanek, Cameron MSU-Billings 3969 2 8 Holland, Michael Saint Martin's 3874 1 9 Conklin, Luke Northwest Nazarene 3735 10 Stralser, Michael Western Washington 3626 11 Venema, Andrew Central Washington 3226

Women's 60 Meters Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts ============================================================================================================== 1 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage 7.69 10 2 Bjornsson, Tanya Western Washington 7.89 8 3 Kianipour, Natasha Simon Fraser 7.95 6 4 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 7.97 5 5 Wochnick, BryAnne Seattle Pacific 7.97 4 6 McClung, Madison Western Oregon 7.99 3 7 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 8.00 2 8 Smith, Rosie Alaska Anchorage 8.07 1

Prelim ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Prelim HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage 7.67q 1 2 Wochnick, BryAnne Seattle Pacific 7.88q 1 3 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 7.90Q 2 4 Bjornsson, Tanya Western Washington 7.93Q 2 4 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 7.93Q 3 4 McClung, Madison Western Oregon 7.93q 1 7 Kianipour, Natasha Simon Fraser 7.95Q 3 8 Smith, Rosie Alaska Anchorage 7.99Q 2 9 Hudson, Renee Saint Martin's 8.03 4 9 Ivancic, Veronica Western Washington 8.03 3 11 Leaptrot, Jasmine Central Washington 8.06 5 12 Kennedy, Renee Alaska Anchorage 8.07 4 13 Halfyard, Sasha Alaska Anchorage 8.08 5 14 Harsch, Makenzie Alaska Anchorage 8.08 5 15 Scott, Alexandra Alaska Anchorage 8.11 4 16 Genther, Chelsea Central Washington 8.15 5 17 Ivancic, Rachel Western Washington 8.20 6 18 Carterby, Brittany Central Washington 8.22 7 19 Street, Blair MSU-Billings 8.24 6 20 Rodes, Aimee Northwest Nazarene 8.34 7 21 Campbell, Shanai Western Oregon 8.40 7

Women's 200 Meters Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage 24.69 10 1 2 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 25.16 8 2 3 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Pacific 25.18 6 1 4 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 25.35 5 3 5 McClung, Madison Western Oregon 25.64 4 2 6 Halfyard, Sasha Alaska Anchorage 25.70 2.5 3 6 Smith, Rosie Alaska Anchorage 25.70 2.5 4 8 Wochnick, BryAnne Seattle Pacific 26.08 1 4

Prelim ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Prelim HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage 24.98Q 1 2 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 25.30Q 1 3 Smith, Rosie Alaska Anchorage 25.46Q 1 4 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 25.57Q 1 5 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Pacific 25.58Q 1 6 McClung, Madison Western Oregon 25.63Q 1 7 Halfyard, Sasha Alaska Anchorage 25.77Q 2 8 Wochnick, BryAnne Seattle Pacific 25.83Q 1 9 Harsch, Makenzie Alaska Anchorage 25.89 2 10 Kianipour, Natasha Simon Fraser 25.93 2 11 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Anchorage 26.10 2 12 Harmon, Ashley Central Washington 26.23 2 13 Adams, Christi Seattle Pacific 26.28 2 14 Ivancic, Veronica Western Washington 26.36 3 15 Bezanson, Hayley Alaska Anchorage 26.37 3 16 Leaptrot, Jasmine Central Washington 26.40 2 17 Scott, Alexandra Alaska Anchorage 26.75 3 18 Cross, Mary Kathlee Alaska Anchorage 26.90 3 19 Pappel, Rochelle Western Oregon 27.01 4 20 Kennedy, Renee Alaska Anchorage 27.15 3 21 Hudson, Renee Saint Martin's 27.28 3 22 Carterby, Brittany Central Washington 27.69 3 23 Rech, Carly Northwest Nazarene 27.86 4 24 Campbell, Shanai Western Oregon 28.00 4 25 Deck, Allison Central Washington 28.25 4

Women's 400 Meters Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Pacific 57.00 10 1 2 Coffey, Sydney Western Washington 57.46 8 2 3 Hellesto, Audrey Western Oregon 57.62 6 3 4 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Anchorage 58.12 5 4 5 Johnson, Jasmine Seattle Pacific 58.43 4 1 6 Bezanson, Hayley Alaska Anchorage 58.53 3 2 7 Halfyard, Sasha Alaska Anchorage 58.87 2 3 8 Teigen, Megan Saint Martin's 1:01.67 1 4

Prelim ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Prelim HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Coffey, Sydney Western Washington 57.72Q 1 2 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Pacific 57.85Q 1 3 Hellesto, Audrey Western Oregon 58.24Q 1 4 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Anchorage 58.35Q 1 5 Halfyard, Sasha Alaska Anchorage 58.36Q 1 5 Bezanson, Hayley Alaska Anchorage 58.36Q 2 7 Johnson, Jasmine Seattle Pacific 58.99Q 2 8 Teigen, Megan Saint Martin's 59.98Q 1 9 Inderbitzin, Jayna Central Washington 1:00.06 2 10 Borden, Hannah Northwest Nazarene 1:00.18 2 11 Kilgore, Morgan Northwest Nazarene 1:00.24 2 12 Rodes, Aimee Northwest Nazarene 1:00.25 3 13 Pitassi, Seanna Central Washington 1:00.41 4 14 Greninger, Kaylie Western Washington 1:00.74 3 15 Cross, Mary Kathlee Alaska Anchorage 1:00.98 2 16 Childers, Kolby Western Oregon 1:01.37 3 17 Ryker, Liz Central Washington 1:02.05 3 18 Knudson, Laura Western Oregon 1:02.14 4 19 Rech, Carly Northwest Nazarene 1:02.70 4 20 Adams, Christi Seattle Pacific 1:02.80 3 21 VanVoast, Ashlynn MSU-Billings 1:04.93 4 22 Stolz, Michelle Western Washington 1:05.12 3

Women's 800 Meters Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts ============================================================================================================== 1 Sawatzky, Sarah Simon Fraser 2:08.57 10 2 Fricker, McKayla Seattle Pacific 2:10.59 8 3 Evans, Natalie Northwest Nazarene 2:11.43 6 4 Decker, Lynelle Seattle Pacific 2:13.75 5 5 Pahkala, Jessica Alaska Anchorage 2:16.59 4 6 O'Guinn, Ivy Alaska Anchorage 2:17.50 3 7 Beeson, Bailey Western Oregon 2:18.18 2 8 Bick, Susan Alaska Anchorage 2:28.74 1

Prelim ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Prelim HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Sawatzky, Sarah Simon Fraser 2:13.21Q 1 2 Decker, Lynelle Seattle Pacific 2:13.68Q 2 3 O'Guinn, Ivy Alaska Anchorage 2:14.68Q 3 4 Pahkala, Jessica Alaska Anchorage 2:14.70Q 4 5 Fricker, McKayla Seattle Pacific 2:15.47Q 1 6 Evans, Natalie Northwest Nazarene 2:15.73Q 2 7 Beeson, Bailey Western Oregon 2:16.96Q 5 8 Bick, Susan Alaska Anchorage 2:17.43Q 3 9 Troupe, Shawna Western Washington 2:18.57 4 10 Lahman, Miranda Western Washington 2:20.13 5 11 Ruby, Ellen Seattle Pacific 2:24.63 6 12 Lennea, Kayla Simon Fraser 2:25.55 6 13 Schafer, Natalie Western Oregon 2:26.61 7 14 Bergstrom, Natalie Central Washington 2:27.25 7

Women's 1 Mile Run Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Fricker, McKayla Seattle Pacific 5:00.37 10 1 2 Kipchumba, Joyce Alaska Anchorage 5:04.36 8 1 3 O'Guinn, Ivy Alaska Anchorage 5:05.55 6 2 4 Allen, Kirsten Simon Fraser 5:07.30 5 3 5 Pahkala, Jessica Alaska Anchorage 5:09.67 4 2 6 Reiter, Austen Western Washington 5:11.21 3 4 7 Bassett, Rebecca Simon Fraser 5:13.01 2 5 8 Decker, Lynelle Seattle Pacific 5:14.23 1 6 9 Frame, Nocona MSU-Billings 5:15.36 7 10 Bick, Susan Alaska Anchorage 5:18.47 3 11 Stuckey, Stephanie Western Oregon 5:18.52 8 12 Crawford, Rachel Western Oregon 5:22.54 9 13 Bradshaw, Hailey Northwest Nazarene 5:24.22 10 14 Klotz-Brooks, Kali Western Washington 5:26.08 4 15 Leaf, Jenny Western Oregon 5:28.95 5 16 Schafer, Natalie Western Oregon 5:31.84 6 17 Miller, Marie Northwest Nazarene 5:35.89 7 18 Anderson, Nicole Western Oregon 5:47.80 8 19 Ditzhazy, Amanda Western Oregon 5:48.29 9

Women's 3000 Meters Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Kipchumba, Joyce Alaska Anchorage 10:01.01 10 1 2 Rehfeld, Jordan Northwest Nazarene 10:07.23 8 2 3 Chadsey, Emma Simon Fraser 10:25.40 6 3 4 Patti, Anna Seattle Pacific 10:25.93 5 4 5 Steen, Katelyn Western Washington 10:27.67 4 1 6 Macdonald, Sarah Seattle Pacific 10:30.53 3 2 7 O'Guinn, Ivy Alaska Anchorage 10:32.11 2 5 8 Fleming, Susanna Northwest Nazarene 10:35.96 1 6 9 Eggleston, Dani Central Washington 10:38.21 7 10 Frame, Rio MSU-Billings 10:39.07 8 11 Haebe, Bryn Alaska Anchorage 10:42.15 3 12 Stuckey, Stephanie Western Oregon 10:48.21 4 13 Owen, Mary MSU-Billings 10:55.42 9 14 Rachwitz, Claire Seattle Pacific 10:57.01 10 15 Rogers, Megan Central Washington 10:57.18 5 16 Dowdell, Hannah Central Washington 11:04.38 6 17 Schmitz, Christi Alaska Anchorage 11:13.37 7 18 Osborne, Jinise MSU-Billings 11:13.89 11 19 Chinchar, Erin Central Washington 11:17.46 8 20 Gourley, Jadyn Northwest Nazarene 11:20.84 9

Women's 5000 Meters Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts ============================================================================================================== 1 Kipchumba, Joyce Alaska Anchorage 17:22.40 10 2 Rehfeld, Jordan Northwest Nazarene 17:31.78 8 3 Steen, Katelyn Western Washington 17:56.68 6 4 Patti, Anna Seattle Pacific 18:06.77 5 5 Haebe, Bryn Alaska Anchorage 18:17.80 4 6 Bradshaw, Hailey Northwest Nazarene 18:24.13 3 7 Fleming, Susanna Northwest Nazarene 18:27.57 2 8 Rogers, Megan Central Washington 18:53.82 1 9 Osborne, Jinise MSU-Billings 18:55.93 10 Schmitz, Christi Alaska Anchorage 19:14.71 11 Dowdell, Hannah Central Washington 19:21.73 12 Owen, Mary MSU-Billings 19:37.35 13 Bock, Melanie MSU-Billings 20:26.29 14 Crock, Erika Saint Martin's 20:39.05

Women's 60m Hurdle Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts ============================================================================================================== 1 Bjornsson, Tanya Western Washington 8.72 10 2 Smith, Marie Northwest Nazarene 8.84 8 3 Smith, Rosie Alaska Anchorage 8.89 6 4 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Anchorage 9.02 5 5 Scott, Alexandra Alaska Anchorage 9.15 4 6 Pappel, Rochelle Western Oregon 9.21 3 7 Borden, Hannah Northwest Nazarene 9.31 2 8 Genther, Chelsea Central Washington 9.41 1

Prelim ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Prelim HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Bjornsson, Tanya Western Washington 8.86Q 1 2 Smith, Marie Northwest Nazarene 8.88Q 1 3 Smith, Rosie Alaska Anchorage 8.89Q 1 4 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Anchorage 9.00Q 2 5 Scott, Alexandra Alaska Anchorage 9.14Q 2 6 Genther, Chelsea Central Washington 9.15Q 2 7 Pappel, Rochelle Western Oregon 9.19Q 3 8 Borden, Hannah Northwest Nazarene 9.25Q 3 9 Fettig, Tayler Central Washington 9.46 4 10 Schroeder, Courtney Northwest Nazarene 9.51 5 11 Lazecki, Natasha Simon Fraser 9.54 3 12 Reid, Hope MSU-Billings 9.63 4 12 Deck, Allison Central Washington 9.63 4 14 Banfro, Tianna Central Washington 9.76 5 15 Dodd, Amber Western Washington 9.80 5 16 Halle, Kaytlin MSU-Billings 10.18 6 17 MacInnes, Courtney Northwest Nazarene 10.98 6 18 Stolz, Michelle Western Washington 11.12 6

Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final ============================================================================================================== PL HPL Sq Team Final Pts ============================================================================================================== 1 1 A Seattle Pacific 3:51.94 10 2 2 A Northwest Nazarene 3:54.62 8 3 3 A Alaska Anchorage 3:56.24 6 4 4 A Western Washington 4:00.91 5 5 5 A Western Oregon 4:02.85 4 6 1 A Central Washington 4:03.02 3 7 2 A Saint Martin's 4:10.96 2 8 3 A MSU-Billings 4:18.52 1

Women's 4000m DMR Final ============================================================================================================== PL Sq Team Final Pts ============================================================================================================== 1 A Alaska Anchorage 11:58.61 10 2 A Simon Fraser 12:16.58 8 3 A Western Washington 12:28.96 6 4 A Seattle Pacific 12:33.52 5 5 A Western Oregon 12:40.29 4 6 A Central Washington 12:41.46 3 7 A MSU-Billings 12:41.74 2 8 A Northwest Nazarene 13:25.74 1 9 A Saint Martin's 13:41.52

Women's High Jump Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts ============================================================================================================== 1 Fettig, Tayler Central Washington 1.77m 10 2 Schroeder, Courtney Northwest Nazarene 1.62m 7 2 Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage 1.62m 7 4 Wright, Katelyn Western Washington 1.57m 5 5 Reichert, Katie Western Washington 1.52m 4 6 Laible, Rebecca Western Oregon 1.52m 3 7 Sowers, Ali Seattle Pacific 1.52m 2 8 Joy, Juliana Central Washington 1.47m 0.33 8 Sarver, Lexi Northwest Nazarene 1.47m 0.33 8 Osadchey, Miranda Western Washington 1.47m 0.33 11 Yoro, Taylor Saint Martin's 1.47m 12 Bently, Moriah Central Washington 1.42m 12 Reid, Hope MSU-Billings 1.42m Talcott, Nicole Central Washington NH

Women's Pole Vault Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts ============================================================================================================== 1 Silva, Alison Northwest Nazarene 3.91m 10 2 Pinley, Cheyanna Western Washington 3.67m 8 3 Emmert, McKenna Central Washington 3.57m 6 4 Reid, Hope MSU-Billings 3.17m 5 5 Knope, Elizabeth Western Washington 3.17m 4 6 Annable, Morgan Western Washington 3.17m 3 7 Talcott, Nicole Central Washington 3.02m 2 8 Graham, Bethany Western Washington 3.02m 1 9 Hazel, Becca Western Oregon 3.02m 10 Burgeson, Lindi Northwest Nazarene 3.02m 11 Webster, Madi Seattle Pacific 3.02m

Women's Long Jump Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Bjornsson, Tanya Western Washington 5.82m 10 1 2 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 5.58m 8 2 3 Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage 5.50m 6 3 4 Fettig, Tayler Central Washington 5.48m 5 4 5 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 5.44m 4 5 6 Rhode, Mercedes Simon Fraser 5.29m 3 6 7 Smith, Marie Northwest Nazarene 5.22m 2 7 8 Kennedy, Renee Alaska Anchorage 5.17m 1 1 9 Harber, Charlene Western Oregon 5.01m 2 10 Joy, Juliana Central Washington 5.00m 3 11 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 4.96m 4 12 McMullin, Jasmine Western Washington 4.90m 5 13 Wright, Katelyn Western Washington 4.82m 6 14 Laible, Rebecca Western Oregon 4.76m 7 McMullin, Jasmine Western Washington 4.90m Laible, Rebecca Western Oregon 4.76m Joy, Juliana Central Washington 5.00m Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 4.96m Harber, Charlene Western Oregon 5.01m Kennedy, Renee Alaska Anchorage 5.17m Wright, Katelyn Western Washington 4.82m Crombeen, Charlotte Simon Fraser F Crombeen, Charlotte Simon Fraser F Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage 5.50m Rhode, Mercedes Simon Fraser 5.29m Fettig, Tayler Central Washington 5.48m Smith, Marie Northwest Nazarene 5.22m Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 5.58m Bjornsson, Tanya Western Washington 5.82m Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 5.44m

Women's Triple Jump Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage 11.24m 10 1 2 Brown, Ella Simon Fraser 11.18m 8 1 3 Laible, Rebecca Western Oregon 11.03m 6 2 4 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 11.00m 5 3 5 Broomfield, Robyn Simon Fraser 10.95m 4 4 6 Destromp, Emma Western Washington 10.44m 3 2 7 Yanney, Shandel Western Washington 10.43m 2 3 8 Forza, AnnaMarie Northwest Nazarene 10.34m 1 4 9 Bently, Marinah Central Washington 10.15m 5 10 Shaul, Carli Northwest Nazarene 10.03m 6 11 Banfro, Tianna Central Washington 9.99m 5 12 Emmert, McKenna Central Washington 9.90m 6 13 Shreve, Kellie Central Washington 9.35m 7 Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage 11.24m Forza, AnnaMarie Northwest Nazarene 10.34m Shreve, Kellie Central Washington 9.35m Yanney, Shandel Western Washington 10.43m Banfro, Tianna Central Washington 9.99m Destromp, Emma Western Washington 10.44m Emmert, McKenna Central Washington 9.90m McMullin, Jasmine Western Washington DNS Laible, Rebecca Western Oregon 11.03m McMullin, Jasmine Western Washington DNS Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 11.00m Brown, Ella Simon Fraser 11.18m Broomfield, Robyn Simon Fraser 10.95m Shaul, Carli Northwest Nazarene 10.03m Bently, Marinah Central Washington 10.15m

Women's Shot Put Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Umu, Vessie Northwest Nazarene 13.38m 10 1 2 Johns, Jessica Northwest Nazarene 13.19m 8 2 3 VanValey, Taylor Northwest Nazarene 12.87m 6 3 4 Collier, Emmi Western Oregon 12.73m 5 4 5 Markham, Sammie Seattle Pacific 12.71m 4 5 6 Mortensen, Megan Western Washington 12.34m 3 6 7 Green, Alex Western Oregon 11.93m 2 7 8 Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage 11.70m 1 1 9 Wick, Ami Saint Martin's 11.50m 8 10 Neale, Kirby Saint Martin's 11.48m 2 11 Curtis, Caitlin Northwest Nazarene 11.40m 9 12 Jensen, Sydney Central Washington 11.37m 3 13 Moore, Dorothy Central Washington 10.91m 4 14 Holm, Corrie MSU-Billings 10.78m 5 15 Johnson, Kassandra Northwest Nazarene 10.30m 6 16 Cook, Allison Western Oregon 10.27m 7 Jensen, Sydney Central Washington 11.37m Neale, Kirby Saint Martin's 11.48m Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage 11.70m Moore, Dorothy Central Washington 10.91m Holm, Corrie MSU-Billings 10.78m Cook, Allison Western Oregon 10.27m Smith, Mackenzie Western Washington DNS Johnson, Kassandra Northwest Nazarene 10.30m Smith, Mackenzie Western Washington DNS Johns, Jessica Northwest Nazarene 13.19m Wick, Ami Saint Martin's 11.50m VanValey, Taylor Northwest Nazarene 12.87m Collier, Emmi Western Oregon 12.73m Markham, Sammie Seattle Pacific 12.71m Umu, Vessie Northwest Nazarene 13.38m Curtis, Caitlin Northwest Nazarene 11.40m Mortensen, Megan Western Washington 12.34m Green, Alex Western Oregon 11.93m

Women's Weight Throw Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Curtis, Caitlin Northwest Nazarene 15.49m 10 1 2 Moore, Dorothy Central Washington 15.45m 8 2 3 VanValey, Taylor Northwest Nazarene 14.93m 6 3 4 Rodgers, Angel Saint Martin's 14.77m 5 4 5 Warrington, Jasmine Northwest Nazarene 14.64m 4 5 6 Sarver, Lexi Northwest Nazarene 14.28m 3 6 7 Johns, Jessica Northwest Nazarene 14.27m 2 7 8 Wick, Ali Saint Martin's 14.21m 1 8 9 Umu, Vessie Northwest Nazarene 13.78m 9 10 Johnson, Kassandra Northwest Nazarene 13.32m 1 11 Holm, Corrie MSU-Billings 12.96m 2 12 Collier, Emmi Western Oregon 12.60m 3 13 Cook, Allison Western Oregon 12.36m 4 14 Green, Alex Western Oregon 12.31m 5 15 Smith, Mackenzie Western Washington 11.93m 6 16 Jensen, Sydney Central Washington 11.58m 7 17 Taylor, Alyssa Western Oregon 11.38m 8 18 Knope, Elizabeth Western Washington 10.20m 9 19 Mortensen, Megan Western Washington 10.16m 10 Mortensen, Megan Western Washington 10.16m Knope, Elizabeth Western Washington 10.20m Holm, Corrie MSU-Billings 12.96m Taylor, Alyssa Western Oregon 11.38m Johnson, Kassandra Northwest Nazarene 13.32m Cook, Allison Western Oregon 12.36m Smith, Mackenzie Western Washington 11.93m Jensen, Sydney Central Washington 11.58m Collier, Emmi Western Oregon 12.60m Green, Alex Western Oregon 12.31m Wick, Ami Saint Martin's F Wick, Ami Saint Martin's F Sarver, Lexi Northwest Nazarene 14.28m Rodgers, Angel Saint Martin's 14.77m Warrington, Jasmine Northwest Nazarene 14.64m Moore, Dorothy Central Washington 15.45m Curtis, Caitlin Northwest Nazarene 15.49m Johns, Jessica Northwest Nazarene 14.27m Umu, Vessie Northwest Nazarene 13.78m Wick, Ali Saint Martin's 14.21m VanValey, Taylor Northwest Nazarene 14.93m

Women's Indoor Pentathlon Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final Pts ============================================================================================================== 1 Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage 3640 10 2 Fettig, Tayler Central Washington 3311 8 3 Hommes, Maddie Seattle Pacific 3136 6 4 Reichert, Katie Western Washington 3063 5 5 Harber, Charlene Western Oregon 2998 4 6 Sowers, Ali Seattle Pacific 2983 3 7 Stralser, Emily Western Washington 2861 2 8 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Pacific 2832 1 9 Joy, Juliana Central Washington 2825 10 Dyk, Janessa Northwest Nazarene 2807 11 Moore, Irene Saint Martin's 2658 12 Moe, Emily Western Oregon 2393