2012 Great Northwest Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships - Complete Results

Recap

Fri May 11 2012 - Sat May 12 2012
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Female Teams

PL Team Code Points 1 Seattle Pacific SEPA 188 2 Alaska Anchorage ALAN 183 3 Western Washington WEWA 137.5 4 Western Oregon WEOR 77 5 Northwest Nazarene NONA 74 6 Simon Fraser SIMO 63 7 Central Washington CEWA 57 8 MSU-Billings MSUB 33 9 St. Martin's STMA 6.5

Male Teams PL Team Code Points 1 Western Washington WEWA 205 2 Western Oregon WEOR 126.5 3 Alaska Anchorage ALAN 123 4 Central Washington CEWA 120 5 Northwest Nazarene NONA 110 6 St. Martin's STMA 63.5 7 Seattle Pacific SEPA 34 8 Simon Fraser SIMO 27 9 MSU-Billings MSUB 7

Events

Men's 100 Meters

Final Wind: 1.7 PL JD Athlete Team Final Pts 1 Christie, Rimar Northwest Nazarene 10.79 10 2 Gruger, Shane Western Washington 10.88 8 3 Brown, Edd St. Martin's 10.89 6 4 Tilley, Alex Western Washington 10.96 5 5 Nicolas, Dennis Simon Fraser 11.04 4 6 Steffen, Brock Western Washington 11.05 3 7 Hamlett, Kendale Western Oregon 11.41 2 8 Allen, AJ Alaska Anchorage 11.47 1

Prelim PL JD Athlete Team Prelim HPL 1 Christie, Rimar Northwest Nazarene 10.67q 2(1) 2 Tilley, Alex Western Washington 10.81q 1(1) 3 Gruger, Shane Western Washington 10.82Q 2(2) 4 Brown, Edd St. Martin's 10.84Q 1(2) 5 Steffen, Brock Western Washington 10.93Q 2(3) 6 7 Hamlett, Kendale Western Oregon 10.93Q 1(3) 7 Allen, AJ Alaska Anchorage 10.95Q 2(4) 8 Nicolas, Dennis Simon Fraser 11.02Q 1(4) 9 Pangilinan, Mark Western Washington 11.03 1(5) 10 Nichols, Kincaid Central Washington 11.04 2(5) 11 12 Mack, Bryan Central Washington 11.04 1(6) 12 Davis, Michael St. Martin's 11.09 1(7) 13 Alexander, Bobby Western Oregon 11.23 2(6) 14 Ferguson, David Seattle Pacific 11.26 1(8) 15 Caryl, Jason Central Washington 11.33 2(7) Boyd, Dustin Western Oregon DNS 2()

Prelim Heat: 1 Wind: 1.4 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 2 1 Tilley, Alex Western Washington 10.81 4 2 Brown, Edd St. Martin's 10.84 6 3 Hamlett, Kendale Western Oregon 10.93 8 4 Nicolas, Dennis Simon Fraser 11.02 9 5 Pangilinan, Mark Western Washington 11.03 11 6 Mack, Bryan Central Washington 11.04 12 7 Davis, Michael St. Martin's 11.09 14 8 Ferguson, David Seattle Pacific 11.26

Prelim Heat: 2 Wind: 0.6 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 1 1 Christie, Rimar Northwest Nazarene 10.67 3 2 Gruger, Shane Western Washington 10.82 5 3 Steffen, Brock Western Washington 10.93 7 4 Allen, AJ Alaska Anchorage 10.95 10 5 Nichols, Kincaid Central Washington 11.04 13 6 Alexander, Bobby Western Oregon 11.23 15 7 Caryl, Jason Central Washington 11.33 Boyd, Dustin Western Oregon DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Final Wind: 1.8 PL JD Athlete Team Final Pts 1 Gruger, Shane Western Washington 22.21 10 2 Curtis, Andrew Northwest Nazarene 22.26 8 3 Schmidt, Nathaniel Western Washington 22.28 6 4 Hamlett, Kendale Western Oregon 22.29 5 5 Steffen, Brock Western Washington 22.49 4 6 Tilley, Alex Western Washington 22.53 3 7 Brown, Edd St. Martin's 23.33 2 8 Moore, Josh Western Oregon 28.08 1

Prelim PL JD Athlete Team Prelim HPL 1 Tilley, Alex Western Washington 21.89q 2(1) 2 Schmidt, Nathaniel Western Washington 22.00q 1(1) 3 Curtis, Andrew Northwest Nazarene 22.09Q 2(2) 3 Gruger, Shane Western Washington 22.09q 3(1) 5 4 Steffen, Brock Western Washington 22.09Q 1(2) 6 Moore, Josh Western Oregon 22.22Q 3(2) 7 Hamlett, Kendale Western Oregon 22.26Q 2(3) 7 Brown, Edd St. Martin's 22.26Q 3(3) 9 Burningham, Landon Western Oregon 22.30 2(4) 10 Allen, AJ Alaska Anchorage 22.39 1(3) 11 Morrison, Scott Central Washington 22.41 1(4) 12 Thomas, Tyler Western Oregon 22.56 3(4) 13 Ferguson, David Seattle Pacific 22.64 2(5) 14 Rudy, Tucker Western Washington 22.67 3(5) 15 Phillips, Ty Western Oregon 22.74 1(5) 16 Pangilinan, Mark Western Washington 22.91 1(6) 17 Prevost, Adam MSU-Billings 22.95 3(6)

Prelim Heat: 1 Wind: 1.4 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 2 1 Schmidt, Nathaniel Western Washington 22.00 5 2 Steffen, Brock Western Washington 22.09 10 3 Allen, AJ Alaska Anchorage 22.39 11 4 Morrison, Scott Central Washington 22.41 15 5 Phillips, Ty Western Oregon 22.74 16 6 Pangilinan, Mark Western Washington 22.91

Prelim Heat: 2 Wind: 2.2 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 1 1 Tilley, Alex Western Washington 21.89 3 2 Curtis, Andrew Northwest Nazarene 22.09 7 3 Hamlett, Kendale Western Oregon 22.26 9 4 Burningham, Landon Western Oregon 22.30 13 5 Ferguson, David Seattle Pacific 22.64

Prelim Heat: 3 Wind: 2.2 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 3 1 Gruger, Shane Western Washington 22.09 6 2 Moore, Josh Western Oregon 22.22 7 3 Brown, Edd St. Martin's 22.26 12 4 Thomas, Tyler Western Oregon 22.56 14 5 Rudy, Tucker Western Washington 22.67 17 6 Prevost, Adam MSU-Billings 22.95

Men's 400 Meters

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final Pts 1 Hewitt, Ethan Alaska Anchorage 47.55 10 2 Burningham, Landon Western Oregon 48.50 8 3 Poolman, Jonathon Western Washington 48.86 6 4 Morrison, Scott Central Washington 49.14 5 5 Schmidt, Nathaniel Western Washington 49.29 4 6 Yakovich, Anthony Western Oregon 49.51 3 7 Moore, Josh Western Oregon 49.81 2 8 Nokes, Jason Western Washington 49.89 1

Prelim PL JD Athlete Team Prelim HPL 1 Hewitt, Ethan Alaska Anchorage 48.37q 2(1) 2 Burningham, Landon Western Oregon 48.43q 1(1) 3 Poolman, Jonathon Western Washington 48.58Q 1(2) 4 Yakovich, Anthony Western Oregon 49.27Q 1(3) 5 Morrison, Scott Central Washington 49.56Q 2(2) 6 Schmidt, Nathaniel Western Washington 49.77Q 2(3) 7 Nokes, Jason Western Washington 49.83Q 1(4) 8 Moore, Josh Western Oregon 50.58Q 2(4) 9 Johnson, Logan Central Washington 50.91 1(5) 10 Fremd, Kyle Central Washington 51.03 2(5) 11 Corazza, John Seattle Pacific 51.15 1(6)

Prelim Heat: 1 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 2 1 Burningham, Landon Western Oregon 48.43 3 2 Poolman, Jonathon Western Washington 48.58 4 3 Yakovich, Anthony Western Oregon 49.27 7 4 Nokes, Jason Western Washington 49.83 9 5 Johnson, Logan Central Washington 50.91 11 6 Corazza, John Seattle Pacific 51.15

Prelim Heat: 2 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 1 1 Hewitt, Ethan Alaska Anchorage 48.37 5 2 Morrison, Scott Central Washington 49.56 6 3 Schmidt, Nathaniel Western Washington 49.77 8 4 Moore, Josh Western Oregon 50.58 10 5 Fremd, Kyle Central Washington 51.03

Men's 800 Meters

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final Pts 1 Seely, Nathan Seattle Pacific 1:50.61 10 2 Hansen, Ryan Western Oregon 1:52.50 8 3 Reid, Adam Simon Fraser 1:52.73 6 4 Krause, Frank St. Martin's 1:53.14 5 5 Olsen, Chris Western Oregon 1:53.22 4 6 Liu, Yubai Simon Fraser 1:54.52 3 7 Timpe, Braden Western Washington 1:55.12 2 8 Larson, Drew Western Oregon 1:55.68 1 9 Kangogo, Isaac Alaska Anchorage 1:57.09

Prelim PL JD Athlete Team Prelim HPL 1 Olsen, Chris Western Oregon 1:52.23q 1(1) 2 Reid, Adam Simon Fraser 1:52.73q 1(2) 3 Krause, Frank St. Martin's 1:53.03Q 1(3) 4 Timpe, Braden Western Washington 1:53.04Q 1(4) 5 Hansen, Ryan Western Oregon 1:53.67q 2(1) 6 Larson, Drew Western Oregon 1:53.94q 2(2) 7 Seely, Nathan Seattle Pacific 1:54.09Q 2(3) 8 Liu, Yubai Simon Fraser 1:54.16Q 1(5) 9 Kangogo, Isaac Alaska Anchorage 1:54.21Q 1(6) 10 Vugteveen, Travis Simon Fraser 1:54.33 2(4) 11 Kangogo, Alfred Alaska Anchorage 1:55.85 2(5) 12 Power, Nathan Central Washington 1:55.97 1(7) 13 DeMoss, Devon St. Martin's 1:57.48 2(6) 14 Robinson, Chase MSU-Billings 1:58.40 1(8) 15 Hill, Thomas Alaska Anchorage 1:58.91 2(7) 16 Galahan, Drew MSU-Billings 1:59.11 2(8) 17 Armstrong, Zach Central Washington 2:10.58 2(9)

Prelim Heat: 1 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 1 1 Olsen, Chris Western Oregon 1:52.23 2 2 Reid, Adam Simon Fraser 1:52.73 3 3 Krause, Frank St. Martin's 1:53.03 4 4 Timpe, Braden Western Washington 1:53.04 8 5 Liu, Yubai Simon Fraser 1:54.16 9 6 Kangogo, Isaac Alaska Anchorage 1:54.21 12 7 Power, Nathan Central Washington 1:55.97 14 8 Robinson, Chase MSU-Billings 1:58.40

Prelim Heat: 2 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 5 1 Hansen, Ryan Western Oregon 1:53.67 6 2 Larson, Drew Western Oregon 1:53.94 7 3 Seely, Nathan Seattle Pacific 1:54.09 10 4 Vugteveen, Travis Simon Fraser 1:54.33 11 5 Kangogo, Alfred Alaska Anchorage 1:55.85 13 6 DeMoss, Devon St. Martin's 1:57.48 15 7 Hill, Thomas Alaska Anchorage 1:58.91 16 8 Galahan, Drew MSU-Billings 1:59.11 17 9 Armstrong, Zach Central Washington 2:10.58

Men's 1500 Meters

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final Pts 1 Chelimo, Micah Alaska Anchorage 3:50.09 10 2 Kangogo, Alfred Alaska Anchorage 3:51.00 8 3 Sprinkle, Dan Western Oregon 3:51.31 6 4 Kangogo, Isaac Alaska Anchorage 3:52.37 5 5 Timpe, Braden Western Washington 3:53.39 4 6 Pierson, Seth Seattle Pacific 3:55.41 3 7 Patti, Joseph St. Martin's 3:55.64 2 8 Larson, Drew Western Oregon 3:55.73 1 9 Potter, Brian MSU-Billings 3:55.91 10 Fenley, Lukas Western Oregon 3:56.01 11 Forster, Keir Simon Fraser 3:58.24 12 Dhanani, Samir Simon Fraser 4:07.65 13 Chapman, Ryan Western Oregon 4:09.53 14 Trapp, Austin Simon Fraser 4:10.29

Men's 5000 Meters

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final Pts 1 Chelimo, Micah Alaska Anchorage 14:43.44 10 2 Anthony, Dylan Alaska Anchorage 14:55.46 8 3 Kangogo, Alfred Alaska Anchorage 14:57.11 6 4 Watson, Barak Northwest Nazarene 14:57.12 5 5 Riek, Dak Western Washington 15:02.52 4 6 Brill, Eric Western Washington 15:08.28 3 7 Baker, AJ Seattle Pacific 15:14.35 2 8 Yilma, Yonatan Alaska Anchorage 15:19.53 1 9 Peterson, Dylan Western Washington 15:23.76 10 Baggenstos, Jesse Northwest Nazarene 15:26.53 11 Lombardi, Daniel MSU-Billings 15:42.30 12 Parisien, Jacob Alaska Anchorage 15:45.86 13 Kangogo, Isaac Alaska Anchorage 15:46.98 14 Santos, Manuel Central Washington 15:47.07 15 Reiter, Joshua Western Washington 15:49.63 16 Reedy, Tabor Western Washington 16:04.76 17 Potter, Brian MSU-Billings 16:06.38 18 Rooke, Kevin Alaska Anchorage 16:13.53

Men's 10000 Meters

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final Pts 1 Watson, Barak Northwest Nazarene 30:43.83 10 2 Riek, Dak Western Washington 31:01.02 8 3 Baggenstos, Jesse Northwest Nazarene 31:01.66 6 4 Van Santen, Kyle St. Martin's 31:06.32 5 5 Anthony, Dylan Alaska Anchorage 31:23.12 4 6 Yilma, Yonatan Alaska Anchorage 31:31.81 3 7 Parisien, Jacob Alaska Anchorage 32:13.30 2 8 Brill, Eric Western Washington 32:35.37 1 9 Cannon, Tyler Western Washington 32:39.33 10 Santos, Manuel Central Washington 33:15.92 11 Wolfe, Jordan Seattle Pacific 33:30.64 12 Lombardi, Daniel MSU-Billings 33:38.12 13 Cortes, Javier Western Oregon 34:30.04 14 Harrison, Will Seattle Pacific 35:30.52 15 Fleenor, Kaleb Northwest Nazarene 37:06.20

Men's 110m Hurdle

Final Wind: 1.1 PL JD Athlete Team Final Pts 1 Rhodes, Kody Western Oregon 14.95 10 2 Venema, Andrew Central Washington 15.01 8 3 Hope, Maurus Northwest Nazarene 15.07 6 4 Campbell, Brett Western Oregon 15.21 5 5 Schick, Karsten Western Washington 15.36 4 6 6 Christie, Rimar Northwest Nazarene 15.36 3 7 Harrison, Alex Western Washington 15.46 2 8 Myers, Logan Western Washington 15.82 1

Prelim PL JD Athlete Team Prelim HPL 1 Rhodes, Kody Western Oregon 15.05q 2(1) 2 3 Hope, Maurus Northwest Nazarene 15.05q 1(1) 3 Campbell, Brett Western Oregon 15.17Q 1(2) 4 Venema, Andrew Central Washington 15.28q 3(1) 5 Myers, Logan Western Washington 15.33Q 1(3) 6 Schick, Karsten Western Washington 15.34Q 3(2) 7 Christie, Rimar Northwest Nazarene 15.39Q 2(2) 8 Harrison, Alex Western Washington 15.41Q 3(3) 9 Roddewig, Brandon Central Washington 15.54 2(3) 10 Melo, Manny Central Washington 15.74 2(4) 11 Gray, Andrew Western Washington 15.78 2(5) 12 Harris, Darnell Central Washington 15.85 2(6) 13 Sissel, Ty St. Martin's 15.91 3(4) 14 Pfeiff, Corey Western Washington 16.00 1(4) 15 Johnson, Nate Seattle Pacific 16.15 3(5) 16 Wilson, Travis Alaska Anchorage 16.26 1(5) 17 Najera, Michael Central Washington 17.48 3(6) Sloat, Jeff Western Washington DNS 1()

Prelim Heat: 1 Wind: 2.3 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 2 1 Hope, Maurus Northwest Nazarene 15.05 3 2 Campbell, Brett Western Oregon 15.17 5 3 Myers, Logan Western Washington 15.33 14 4 Pfeiff, Corey Western Washington 16.00 16 5 Wilson, Travis Alaska Anchorage 16.26 Sloat, Jeff Western Washington DNS

Prelim Heat: 2 Wind: 2.0 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 1 1 Rhodes, Kody Western Oregon 15.05 7 2 Christie, Rimar Northwest Nazarene 15.39 9 3 Roddewig, Brandon Central Washington 15.54 10 4 Melo, Manny Central Washington 15.74 11 5 Gray, Andrew Western Washington 15.78 12 6 Harris, Darnell Central Washington 15.85

Prelim Heat: 3 Wind: 2.1 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 4 1 Venema, Andrew Central Washington 15.28 6 2 Schick, Karsten Western Washington 15.34 8 3 Harrison, Alex Western Washington 15.41 13 4 Sissel, Ty St. Martin's 15.91 15 5 Johnson, Nate Seattle Pacific 16.15 17 6 Najera, Michael Central Washington 17.48

Men's 400m Hurdle

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final Pts 1 Ward, Shaun Alaska Anchorage 53.35 10 2 Rhodes, Kody Western Oregon 53.62 8 3 Hope, Maurus Northwest Nazarene 53.74 6 4 Blackburn, Nick Alaska Anchorage 54.84 5 5 Morales, Gabriel Western Washington 54.94 4 6 Sloat, Jeff Western Washington 55.48 3 7 Endresen, Ryan Seattle Pacific 55.98 2 8 Alexander, Colin Central Washington 56.57 1

Prelim PL JD Athlete Team Prelim HPL 1 Hope, Maurus Northwest Nazarene 52.81q 1(1) 2 Rhodes, Kody Western Oregon 54.16Q 1(2) 3 Ward, Shaun Alaska Anchorage 54.18q 2(1) 4 Morales, Gabriel Western Washington 54.60Q 2(2) 5 Blackburn, Nick Alaska Anchorage 55.14Q 2(3) 6 Endresen, Ryan Seattle Pacific 55.19Q 2(4) 7 Alexander, Colin Central Washington 55.44Q 2(5) 8 Sloat, Jeff Western Washington 55.51Q 2(6) 9 Polkow, Lewis MSU-Billings 55.81 1(3) 10 Bauer, Elliott Alaska Anchorage 56.09 1(4) 11 Sissel, Ty St. Martin's 56.13 1(5) 12 Gaines, Eric Western Oregon 56.74 1(6) 13 McCurdy, Kevin Western Oregon 57.26 1(7) 14 Wilson, Travis Alaska Anchorage 57.79 2(7)

Prelim Heat: 1 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 1 1 Hope, Maurus Northwest Nazarene 52.81 2 2 Rhodes, Kody Western Oregon 54.16 9 3 Polkow, Lewis MSU-Billings 55.81 10 4 Bauer, Elliott Alaska Anchorage 56.09 11 5 Sissel, Ty St. Martin's 56.13 12 6 Gaines, Eric Western Oregon 56.74 13 7 McCurdy, Kevin Western Oregon 57.26

Prelim Heat: 2 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 3 1 Ward, Shaun Alaska Anchorage 54.18 4 2 Morales, Gabriel Western Washington 54.60 5 3 Blackburn, Nick Alaska Anchorage 55.14 6 4 Endresen, Ryan Seattle Pacific 55.19 7 5 Alexander, Colin Central Washington 55.44 8 6 Sloat, Jeff Western Washington 55.51 14 7 Wilson, Travis Alaska Anchorage 57.79

Men's 3000mSteeple

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final Pts 1 Brockerville, Ryan Simon Fraser 8:47.26 10 2 Chelimo, Micah Alaska Anchorage 8:47.33 8 3 Sprinkle, Dan Western Oregon 9:00.94 6 4 Baker, AJ Seattle Pacific 9:16.40 5 5 Reiter, Joshua Western Washington 9:26.45 4 6 Brill, Eric Western Washington 9:26.55 3 7 Gordon, Michael Northwest Nazarene 9:30.44 2 8 Hetrick, Luke Northwest Nazarene 9:32.55 1 9 Beagley, Brady Western Oregon 9:36.82 10 Chapman, Ryan Western Oregon 9:40.25 11 Peterson, Dylan Western Washington 9:43.38 12 Humeniuk, Anton Simon Fraser 9:48.56 13 Hunt, Spencer St. Martin's 9:58.38 14 Rankin, Matt Northwest Nazarene 10:28.45

Men's 4 x 100m Relay

Final PL JD Squad Team Final Pts 1 A Western Washington 41.79 10 2 A Northwest Nazarene 41.94 8 3 A Alaska Anchorage 42.14 6 4 A Central Washington 42.57 5 5 A St. Martin's 43.51 4 6 A MSU-Billings 44.25 3 A Western Oregon DNF

Men's 4 x 400m Relay

Final PL JD Squad Team Final Pts 1 A Alaska Anchorage 3:15.03 10 2 A Western Oregon 3:16.29 8 3 A Western Washington 3:17.70 6 4 A Central Washington 3:19.12 5 5 A Simon Fraser 3:23.45 4 6 A Seattle Pacific 3:25.59 3 7 A St. Martin's 3:26.72 2 8 A MSU-Billings 3:27.29 1

Men's High Jump

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts 1 Boyes, Brennan Central Washington 2.06m 6' 9" 10 2 Watson, Brett Western Washington 2.01m 6' 7" 8 3 Galbraith, Andrew Northwest Nazarene 1.96m 6' 5" 6 4 Meikle, Ethan Central Washington 1.91m 6' 3.25" 4.5 4 Schick, Karsten Western Washington 1.91m 6' 3.25" 4.5 6 6 Meyers, Lewis Central Washington 1.91m 6' 3.25" 3 7 7 Myers, Logan Western Washington 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2 8 8 Roddewig, Brandon Central Washington 1.91m 6' 3.25" 1 9 Venema, Andrew Central Washington 1.86m 6' 1.25" 10 Johnson, Nate Seattle Pacific 1.81m 5' 11.25" 11 Gaines, Eric Western Oregon 1.76m 5' 9.25" Caryl, Jason Central Washington NH

Men's Pole Vault

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts 1 Lundy, Tim Western Oregon 4.48m 14' 8.25" 10 2 2 Johnson, Kevin St. Martin's 4.48m 14' 8.25" 8 3 Johnson, Micah Alaska Anchorage 4.33m 14' 2.50" 6 4 3 Kilgore, Greyson Northwest Nazarene 4.33m 14' 2.50" 5 5 4 Shields, Taylor Northwest Nazarene 4.33m 14' 2.50" 4 6 Keeton, Joseph St. Martin's 4.18m 13' 8.50" 2.5 6 Guidon, Thomas Western Washington 4.18m 13' 8.50" 2.5 8 7 Zoellick, Ray Seattle Pacific 4.18m 13' 8.50" 1 9 Johnson, Nate Seattle Pacific 4.03m 13' 2.50" Komoto, Keenan Western Washington NH Mattson, Brett Western Washington NH Casey, Brendan Central Washington NH Harrison, Alex Western Washington NH Roddewig, Brandon Central Washington NH Rosenberg, Cal Western Washington NH

Men's Long Jump

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts HPL 1 Hardie, Matson Western Oregon 7.34m 24' 1" 10 2(1) 2 Hyde, Jake Western Oregon 7.27m 23' 10.25" 8 2(2) 3 Gruger, Shane Western Washington 6.98m 22' 11" 6 2(3) 4 Glover, Michael Western Oregon 6.93m 22' 9" 5 1(1) 5 Melo, Manny Central Washington 6.91m 22' 8" 4 2(4) 6 Hallberg, Will Central Washington 6.86m 22' 6.25" 3 2(5) 7 Bennett, Devin Central Washington 6.80m 22' 3.75" 2 1(2) 8 Lane, Kyle Western Oregon 6.75m 22' 1.75" 1 2(6) 9 Firestone, Taylor MSU-Billings 6.74m 22' 1.50" 2(7) 10 Caryl, Jason Central Washington 6.64m 21' 9.50" 1(3) 11 Nicolas, Dennis Simon Fraser 6.55m 21' 6" 2(8) 12 Stein, Shae MSU-Billings 6.32m 20' 9" 1(4) 13 Kamagata, Sakae Central Washington 6.21m 20' 4.50" 1(5) 14 Watson, Brett Western Washington 6.19m 20' 3.75" 1(6) 15 Matteson, Cale MSU-Billings 6.11m 20' 0.50" 1(7) 16 Davis, Michael St. Martin's 6.09m 19' 11.75" 1(8)

Final Heat: 1 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts 4 1 Glover, Michael Western Oregon 6.93m 22' 9" 5 7 2 Bennett, Devin Central Washington 6.80m 22' 3.75" 2 10 3 Caryl, Jason Central Washington 6.64m 21' 9.50" 12 4 Stein, Shae MSU-Billings 6.32m 20' 9" 13 5 Kamagata, Sakae Central Washington 6.21m 20' 4.50" 14 6 Watson, Brett Western Washington 6.19m 20' 3.75" 15 7 Matteson, Cale MSU-Billings 6.11m 20' 0.50" 16 8 Davis, Michael St. Martin's 6.09m 19' 11.75"

Final Heat: 2 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts 1 1 Hardie, Matson Western Oregon 7.34m 24' 1" 10 2 2 Hyde, Jake Western Oregon 7.27m 23' 10.25" 8 3 3 Gruger, Shane Western Washington 6.98m 22' 11" 6 5 4 Melo, Manny Central Washington 6.91m 22' 8" 4 6 5 Hallberg, Will Central Washington 6.86m 22' 6.25" 3 8 6 Lane, Kyle Western Oregon 6.75m 22' 1.75" 1 9 7 Firestone, Taylor MSU-Billings 6.74m 22' 1.50" 11 8 Nicolas, Dennis Simon Fraser 6.55m 21' 6"

Men's Triple Jump

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts HPL 1 Mack, Bryan Central Washington 14.95m 49' 0.75" 10 2(1) 2 Larlee, Stephen Northwest Nazarene 14.25m 46' 9" 8 2(2) 3 Lane, Kyle Western Oregon 14.10m 46' 3.25" 6 1(1) 4 Davis, Michael St. Martin's 14.01m 45' 11.75" 5 2(3) 5 Hallberg, Will Central Washington 13.93m 45' 8.50" 4 2(4) 6 Hardie, Matson Western Oregon 13.84m 45' 5" 3 2(5) 7 Bennett, Devin Central Washington 13.70m 44' 11.50" 2 2(6) 8 Kamagata, Sakae Central Washington 13.64m 44' 9" 1 1(2) 9 Firestone, Taylor MSU-Billings 13.45m 44' 1.50" 2(7) 10 McElroy, Brian St. Martin's 13.23m 43' 5" 1(3) 11 Franklin, Zach Western Oregon 13.21m 43' 4.25" 2(8) 12 Fauley, Jameson St. Martin's 13.06m 42' 10.25" 1(4) 13 Matteson, Cale MSU-Billings 13.01m 42' 8.25" 1(5) 14 Tran, Daniel Western Washington 12.93m 42' 5.25" 1(7) 15 7 Greene, Tim Northwest Nazarene 12.93m 42' 5.25" 1(6) 16 Lee, Erik Central Washington 12.69m 41' 7.75" 1(8)

Final Heat: 1 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts 3 1 Lane, Kyle Western Oregon 14.10m 46' 3.25" 6 8 2 Kamagata, Sakae Central Washington 13.64m 44' 9" 1 10 3 McElroy, Brian St. Martin's 13.23m 43' 5" 12 4 Fauley, Jameson St. Martin's 13.06m 42' 10.25" 13 5 Matteson, Cale MSU-Billings 13.01m 42' 8.25" 15 6 Greene, Tim Northwest Nazarene 12.93m 42' 5.25" 14 7 Tran, Daniel Western Washington 12.93m 42' 5.25" 16 8 Lee, Erik Central Washington 12.69m 41' 7.75"

Final Heat: 2 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts 1 1 Mack, Bryan Central Washington 14.95m 49' 0.75" 10 2 2 Larlee, Stephen Northwest Nazarene 14.25m 46' 9" 8 4 3 Davis, Michael St. Martin's 14.01m 45' 11.75" 5 5 4 Hallberg, Will Central Washington 13.93m 45' 8.50" 4 6 5 Hardie, Matson Western Oregon 13.84m 45' 5" 3 7 6 Bennett, Devin Central Washington 13.70m 44' 11.50" 2 9 7 Firestone, Taylor MSU-Billings 13.45m 44' 1.50" 11 8 Franklin, Zach Western Oregon 13.21m 43' 4.25"

Men's Shot Put

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts HPL 1 Washington, Sam St. Martin's 16.82m 55' 2.25" 10 2(1) 2 Jensen, Mike Central Washington 15.62m 51' 3" 8 2(2) 3 Macdonald, Ryan Western Washington 15.28m 50' 1.75" 6 2(3) 4 Westlin, Nelson Western Washington 15.09m 49' 6.25" 5 2(4) 5 Hoffman, Michael Western Washington 14.94m 49' 0.25" 4 1(1) 6 Swan, Jake MSU-Billings 14.47m 47' 5.75" 3 1(2) 7 Fenters, Jordan Northwest Nazarene 14.45m 47' 5" 2 1(3) 8 Cruise, Greg Northwest Nazarene 14.44m 47' 4.50" 1 2(5) 9 Holmstrom, Eric Central Washington 14.28m 46' 10.25" 2(6) 10 Harrison, Alex Western Washington 14.19m 46' 6.75" 1(4) 11 Rottrup, Tanner MSU-Billings 14.11m 46' 3.50" 2(7) 12 Korb, Jesse Northwest Nazarene 13.93m 45' 8.50" 1(5) 13 Agosta, Quinton Central Washington 13.50m 44' 3.50" 1(6) 14 White, Reid Northwest Nazarene 13.38m 43' 10.75" 1(7)

Final Heat: 1 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts 5 1 Hoffman, Michael Western Washington 14.94m 49' 0.25" 4 6 2 Swan, Jake MSU-Billings 14.47m 47' 5.75" 3 7 3 Fenters, Jordan Northwest Nazarene 14.45m 47' 5" 2 10 4 Harrison, Alex Western Washington 14.19m 46' 6.75" 12 5 Korb, Jesse Northwest Nazarene 13.93m 45' 8.50" 13 6 Agosta, Quinton Central Washington 13.50m 44' 3.50" 14 7 White, Reid Northwest Nazarene 13.38m 43' 10.75"

Final Heat: 2 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts 1 1 Washington, Sam St. Martin's 16.82m 55' 2.25" 10 2 2 Jensen, Mike Central Washington 15.62m 51' 3" 8 3 3 Macdonald, Ryan Western Washington 15.28m 50' 1.75" 6 4 4 Westlin, Nelson Western Washington 15.09m 49' 6.25" 5 8 5 Cruise, Greg Northwest Nazarene 14.44m 47' 4.50" 1 9 6 Holmstrom, Eric Central Washington 14.28m 46' 10.25" 11 7 Rottrup, Tanner MSU-Billings 14.11m 46' 3.50"

Men's Discus

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts HPL 1 Hoffman, Michael Western Washington 48.99m 160' 9" 10 2(1) 2 Rima, Kevin Northwest Nazarene 47.24m 155' 0" 8 2(2) 3 Washington, Sam St. Martin's 47.08m 154' 5.75" 6 2(3) 4 Macdonald, Ryan Western Washington 46.81m 153' 7.25" 5 2(4) 5 Westlin, Nelson Western Washington 46.25m 151' 9.25" 4 2(5) 6 Cruise, Greg Northwest Nazarene 46.20m 151' 7.25" 3 2(6) 7 Jensen, Mike Central Washington 44.29m 145' 4" 2 2(7) 8 Harrison, Alex Western Washington 42.58m 139' 8.75" 1 1(1) 9 Agosta, Quinton Central Washington 42.39m 139' 1.25" 2(8) 10 Dommek, Tim Alaska Anchorage 42.33m 138' 10.75" 1(2) 11 Oursland, Paul Central Washington 40.89m 134' 2" 1(3) 12 Kilgore, Greyson Northwest Nazarene 40.66m 133' 5" 1(4) 13 Colahan, Carraig Western Oregon 39.70m 130' 3.25" 1(5) 14 Boone, Dylan St. Martin's 39.44m 129' 5" 1(6) 15 Chue, Samuel Western Washington 39.32m 129' 0.25" 1(7)

Final Heat: 1 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts 8 1 Harrison, Alex Western Washington 42.58m 139' 8.75" 1 10 2 Dommek, Tim Alaska Anchorage 42.33m 138' 10.75" 11 3 Oursland, Paul Central Washington 40.89m 134' 2" 12 4 Kilgore, Greyson Northwest Nazarene 40.66m 133' 5" 13 5 Colahan, Carraig Western Oregon 39.70m 130' 3.25" 14 6 Boone, Dylan St. Martin's 39.44m 129' 5" 15 7 Chue, Samuel Western Washington 39.32m 129' 0.25"

Final Heat: 2 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts 1 1 Hoffman, Michael Western Washington 48.99m 160' 9" 10 2 2 Rima, Kevin Northwest Nazarene 47.24m 155' 0" 8 3 3 Washington, Sam St. Martin's 47.08m 154' 5.75" 6 4 4 Macdonald, Ryan Western Washington 46.81m 153' 7.25" 5 5 5 Westlin, Nelson Western Washington 46.25m 151' 9.25" 4 6 6 Cruise, Greg Northwest Nazarene 46.20m 151' 7.25" 3 7 7 Jensen, Mike Central Washington 44.29m 145' 4" 2 9 8 Agosta, Quinton Central Washington 42.39m 139' 1.25"

Men's Hammer

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts HPL 1 Hoffman, Michael Western Washington 61.61m 202' 1.75" 10 2(1) 2 Agosta, Quinton Central Washington 54.74m 179' 7.50" 8 2(2) 3 Washington, Sam St. Martin's 54.19m 177' 9.75" 6 2(3) 4 Jensen, Mike Central Washington 50.28m 164' 11.75" 5 2(4) 5 Fenters, Jordan Northwest Nazarene 48.90m 160' 5.50" 4 2(5) 6 Nichols, Tyler Western Washington 47.88m 157' 1.25" 3 2(6) 7 Keller, Braden Central Washington 45.57m 149' 6.25" 2 1(1) 8 Holmstrom, Eric Central Washington 44.83m 147' 1.25" 1 1(2) 9 Reavis, Kody Western Oregon 44.55m 146' 2.25" 1(3) 10 Cruise, Greg Northwest Nazarene 44.38m 145' 7.50" 2(7) 11 Colahan, Carraig Western Oregon 43.54m 142' 10.50" 1(4) 12 Oursland, Paul Central Washington 42.71m 140' 1.75" 1(5) 13 Williams, Elmer Northwest Nazarene 42.49m 139' 5" 1(6) 14 Korb, Jesse Northwest Nazarene 42.24m 138' 7.25" 1(7)

Final Heat: 1 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts 7 1 Keller, Braden Central Washington 45.57m 149' 6.25" 2 8 2 Holmstrom, Eric Central Washington 44.83m 147' 1.25" 1 9 3 Reavis, Kody Western Oregon 44.55m 146' 2.25" 11 4 Colahan, Carraig Western Oregon 43.54m 142' 10.50" 12 5 Oursland, Paul Central Washington 42.71m 140' 1.75" 13 6 Williams, Elmer Northwest Nazarene 42.49m 139' 5" 14 7 Korb, Jesse Northwest Nazarene 42.24m 138' 7.25"

Final Heat: 2 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts 1 1 Hoffman, Michael Western Washington 61.61m 202' 1.75" 10 2 2 Agosta, Quinton Central Washington 54.74m 179' 7.50" 8 3 3 Washington, Sam St. Martin's 54.19m 177' 9.75" 6 4 4 Jensen, Mike Central Washington 50.28m 164' 11.75" 5 5 5 Fenters, Jordan Northwest Nazarene 48.90m 160' 5.50" 4 6 6 Nichols, Tyler Western Washington 47.88m 157' 1.25" 3 10 7 Cruise, Greg Northwest Nazarene 44.38m 145' 7.50"

Men's Javelin

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts HPL 1 Parker, Cody Alaska Anchorage 65.54m 215' 0.50" 10 2(1) 2 Harrison, Alex Western Washington 65.42m 214' 7.75" 8 2(2) 3 Keller, Braden Central Washington 60.61m 198' 10.50" 6 2(3) 4 Crook, Will Western Oregon 59.25m 194' 5" 5 2(4) 5 Hirst, Slater Western Washington 58.23m 191' 0.75" 4 2(5) 6 Mitchell, Chris Western Washington 57.90m 189' 11.75" 3 2(6) 7 Melo, Manny Central Washington 55.93m 183' 6.25" 2 1(1) 8 Cruise, Joe Northwest Nazarene 55.73m 182' 10.25" 1 2(7) 9 Coles, Ben Simon Fraser 55.08m 180' 8.75" 1(2) 10 Talbot, Nathan Northwest Nazarene 53.12m 174' 3.50" 1(3) 11 Nicola, Jacob Western Oregon 52.70m 172' 11" 2(8) 12 Casey, Brendan Central Washington 51.54m 169' 1.50" 1(4) 13 Gaiser, James Western Oregon 50.44m 165' 6" 1(5) 14 Brennan, Scott Western Oregon 49.08m 161' 0.50" 1(6) 15 Waldie, Bobby Northwest Nazarene 47.97m 157' 4.75" 1(7) 16 Steingruber, Brock MSU-Billings 46.61m 152' 11.25" 1(8)

Final Heat: 1 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts 7 1 Melo, Manny Central Washington 55.93m 183' 6.25" 2 9 2 Coles, Ben Simon Fraser 55.08m 180' 8.75" 10 3 Talbot, Nathan Northwest Nazarene 53.12m 174' 3.50" 12 4 Casey, Brendan Central Washington 51.54m 169' 1.50" 13 5 Gaiser, James Western Oregon 50.44m 165' 6" 14 6 Brennan, Scott Western Oregon 49.08m 161' 0.50" 15 7 Waldie, Bobby Northwest Nazarene 47.97m 157' 4.75" 16 8 Steingruber, Brock MSU-Billings 46.61m 152' 11.25"

Final Heat: 2 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts 1 1 Parker, Cody Alaska Anchorage 65.54m 215' 0.50" 10 2 2 Harrison, Alex Western Washington 65.42m 214' 7.75" 8 3 3 Keller, Braden Central Washington 60.61m 198' 10.50" 6 4 4 Crook, Will Western Oregon 59.25m 194' 5" 5 5 5 Hirst, Slater Western Washington 58.23m 191' 0.75" 4 6 6 Mitchell, Chris Western Washington 57.90m 189' 11.75" 3 8 7 Cruise, Joe Northwest Nazarene 55.73m 182' 10.25" 1 11 8 Nicola, Jacob Western Oregon 52.70m 172' 11"

Men's Decathlon

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final 1 Harrison, Alex Western Washington 6598 2 Johnson, Nate Seattle Pacific 6474 3 Caryl, Jason Central Washington 6412 4 Roddewig, Brandon Central Washington 6118 5 Melo, Manny Central Washington 6098 6 Kilgore, Greyson Northwest Nazarene 6075 7 Venema, Andrew Central Washington 5701 8 Hyde, Jake Western Oregon 5679 8 Alexander, Colin Central Washington 5679 10 Stralser, Michael Western Washington 5664 11 Gaines, Eric Western Oregon 5610 12 Holland, Michael St. Martin's 5437 13 Dunn, Steven St. Martin's 5273 14 Greene, Tim Northwest Nazarene 4835 15 Gordon, Dylan Western Washington 4493 16 Wade, Mark Northwest Nazarene 4230 Bauer, Rory MSU-Billings Hunter, Scott Central Washington

Women's 100 Meters

Final Wind: 2.8 PL JD Athlete Team Final Pts 1 Morgan, Grace Alaska Anchorage 11.91 10 2 McClung, Madison Western Oregon 12.05 8 3 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Pacific 12.17 6 4 Wochnick, BryAnne Seattle Pacific 12.32 5 5 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 12.38 4 6 Klippenstein, Aisha Simon Fraser 12.48 3 7 Coffey, Sydney Western Washington 12.51 2 8 Chong, Dianne Alaska Anchorage 12.54 1

Prelim PL JD Athlete Team Prelim HPL 1 Morgan, Grace Alaska Anchorage 12.09q 2(1) 2 McClung, Madison Western Oregon 12.19q 1(1) 3 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Pacific 12.20Q 2(2) 4 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 12.34Q 1(2) 5 Wochnick, BryAnne Seattle Pacific 12.39Q 1(3) 6 Klippenstein, Aisha Simon Fraser 12.42Q 1(4) 7 Chong, Dianne Alaska Anchorage 12.47Q 2(3) 8 Coffey, Sydney Western Washington 12.50Q 1(5) 9 Campbell, Shanai Western Oregon 12.52 2(4) 10 Grammer, Melissa Northwest Nazarene 12.60 2(5) 11 11 Leonce, Christabel Northwest Nazarene 12.60 1(6) 12 Genther, Chelsea Central Washington 12.74 2(6) 13 Swanson, Taylor Central Washington 12.93 2(7) 14 Sincraugh, Ashlee Central Washington 13.87 1(7)

Prelim Heat: 1 Wind: 2.4 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 2 1 McClung, Madison Western Oregon 12.19 4 2 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 12.34 5 3 Wochnick, BryAnne Seattle Pacific 12.39 6 4 Klippenstein, Aisha Simon Fraser 12.42 8 5 Coffey, Sydney Western Washington 12.50 11 6 Leonce, Christabel Northwest Nazarene 12.60 14 7 Sincraugh, Ashlee Central Washington 13.87

Prelim Heat: 2 Wind: 1.3 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 1 1 Morgan, Grace Alaska Anchorage 12.09 3 2 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Pacific 12.20 7 3 Chong, Dianne Alaska Anchorage 12.47 9 4 Campbell, Shanai Western Oregon 12.52 10 5 Grammer, Melissa Northwest Nazarene 12.60 12 6 Genther, Chelsea Central Washington 12.74 13 7 Swanson, Taylor Central Washington 12.93

Women's 200 Meters

Final Wind: +1.7 PL JD Athlete Team Final Pts 1 Morgan, Grace Alaska Anchorage 24.61 10 2 McClung, Madison Western Oregon 24.80 8 3 Valentine, Myisha Seattle Pacific 25.22 6 4 Siler, Eleanor Western Washington 25.28 5 5 Worthen, Ali Seattle Pacific 25.37 4 6 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Pacific 25.65 3 7 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 25.72 2 8 Grammer, Melissa Northwest Nazarene 25.89 1

Prelim PL JD Athlete Team Prelim HPL 1 Morgan, Grace Alaska Anchorage 24.74q 3(1) 2 Valentine, Myisha Seattle Pacific 24.90q 1(1) 3 McClung, Madison Western Oregon 24.96q 2(1) 4 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Pacific 25.03Q 2(2) 5 Siler, Eleanor Western Washington 25.13Q 1(2) 6 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 25.14Q 3(2) 7 Grammer, Melissa Northwest Nazarene 25.62Q 1(3) 8 4 Worthen, Ali Seattle Pacific 25.62Q 1(4) 9 Leonce, Christabel Northwest Nazarene 25.65 2(3) 10 Wochnick, BryAnne Seattle Pacific 25.66 3(3) 11 Pola, Lexi Western Oregon 25.85 3(4) 12 Hellesto, Audrey Western Oregon 25.88 2(4) 13 Coffey, Sydney Western Washington 26.02 3(5) 14 Rippy, Shanna Northwest Nazarene 26.15 2(5) 15 Pitassi, Seanna Central Washington 26.17 1(5) 16 Chase, Kelsey Seattle Pacific 26.60 2(6) 17 Simons, Justine MSU-Billings 26.94 1(6)

Prelim Heat: 1 Wind: 2.8 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 2 1 Valentine, Myisha Seattle Pacific 24.90 5 2 Siler, Eleanor Western Washington 25.13 7 3 Grammer, Melissa Northwest Nazarene 25.62 8 4 Worthen, Ali Seattle Pacific 25.62 15 5 Pitassi, Seanna Central Washington 26.17 17 6 Simons, Justine MSU-Billings 26.94

Prelim Heat: 2 Wind: 1.1 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 3 1 McClung, Madison Western Oregon 24.96 4 2 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Pacific 25.03 9 3 Leonce, Christabel Northwest Nazarene 25.65 12 4 Hellesto, Audrey Western Oregon 25.88 14 5 Rippy, Shanna Northwest Nazarene 26.15 16 6 Chase, Kelsey Seattle Pacific 26.60

Prelim Heat: 3 Wind: 2.0 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 1 1 Morgan, Grace Alaska Anchorage 24.74 6 2 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 25.14 10 3 Wochnick, BryAnne Seattle Pacific 25.66 11 4 Pola, Lexi Western Oregon 25.85 13 5 Coffey, Sydney Western Washington 26.02

Women's 400 Meters

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final Pts 1 Siler, Eleanor Western Washington 55.73 10 2 Valentine, Myisha Seattle Pacific 55.76 8 3 Johnson, Jasmine Seattle Pacific 56.85 6 4 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Anchorage 57.16 5 5 Quatier, Emily Seattle Pacific 57.44 4 6 Johnson, Kelsea Alaska Anchorage 57.88 3 7 Pitassi, Seanna Central Washington 58.71 2 8 Pola, Lexi Western Oregon 59.55 1

Prelim PL JD Athlete Team Prelim HPL 1 Siler, Eleanor Western Washington 55.86q 1(1) 2 Valentine, Myisha Seattle Pacific 56.36q 2(1) 3 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Anchorage 56.78Q 2(2) 4 Johnson, Jasmine Seattle Pacific 57.00Q 1(2) 5 Quatier, Emily Seattle Pacific 57.28Q 1(3) 6 Pitassi, Seanna Central Washington 58.12Q 1(4) 7 Johnson, Kelsea Alaska Anchorage 58.26Q 2(3) 8 Pola, Lexi Western Oregon 58.46Q 1(5) 9 Rippy, Shanna Northwest Nazarene 58.70 2(4) 10 Hellesto, Audrey Western Oregon 59.47 2(5) 11 Schinnell, Annie Western Washington 1:00.06 1(6) 12 Ledtke, Valle Western Washington 1:00.52 2(6) 13 Butcher, Meryl Western Oregon 1:00.58 1(7) 14 Halfyard, Sasha Alaska Anchorage 1:00.79 2(7)

Prelim Heat: 1 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 1 1 Siler, Eleanor Western Washington 55.86 4 2 Johnson, Jasmine Seattle Pacific 57.00 5 3 Quatier, Emily Seattle Pacific 57.28 6 4 Pitassi, Seanna Central Washington 58.12 8 5 Pola, Lexi Western Oregon 58.46 11 6 Schinnell, Annie Western Washington 1:00.06 13 7 Butcher, Meryl Western Oregon 1:00.58

Prelim Heat: 2 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 2 1 Valentine, Myisha Seattle Pacific 56.36 3 2 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Anchorage 56.78 7 3 Johnson, Kelsea Alaska Anchorage 58.26 9 4 Rippy, Shanna Northwest Nazarene 58.70 10 5 Hellesto, Audrey Western Oregon 59.47 12 6 Ledtke, Valle Western Washington 1:00.52 14 7 Halfyard, Sasha Alaska Anchorage 1:00.79

Women's 800 Meters

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final Pts 1 Fricker, McKayla Seattle Pacific 2:11.79 10 2 Sawatzky, Sarah Simon Fraser 2:12.50 8 3 Kane, Michaela Simon Fraser 2:13.78 6 4 O'Guinn, Ivy Alaska Anchorage 2:13.94 5 5 Everetts, Janelle Western Oregon 2:14.16 4 6 Minton, Joscelyn St. Martin's 2:14.52 3 7 Vogt, Abbey Simon Fraser 2:14.95 2 8 Evans, Natalie Northwest Nazarene 2:16.84 1 9 Bick, Susan Alaska Anchorage 2:17.54

Prelim PL JD Athlete Team Prelim HPL 1 Sawatzky, Sarah Simon Fraser 2:12.98q 1(1) 2 Kane, Michaela Simon Fraser 2:12.99q 1(2) 3 Everetts, Janelle Western Oregon 2:13.01Q 1(3) 4 O'Guinn, Ivy Alaska Anchorage 2:13.13q 2(1) 5 Fricker, McKayla Seattle Pacific 2:13.84q 2(2) 6 Vogt, Abbey Simon Fraser 2:14.01Q 1(4) 7 Minton, Joscelyn St. Martin's 2:14.16Q 2(3) 8 Evans, Natalie Northwest Nazarene 2:14.19Q 1(5) 9 Bick, Susan Alaska Anchorage 2:15.15Q 2(4) 10 Morgan, Connie Central Washington 2:15.85 2(5) 11 Copenhagen, Laura Western Oregon 2:18.67 1(6) 12 Skordahl, Zoe Western Oregon 2:18.91 2(6) 13 Serventi, Gabriella Seattle Pacific 2:24.42 1(7)

Prelim Heat: 1 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 1 1 Sawatzky, Sarah Simon Fraser 2:12.98 2 2 Kane, Michaela Simon Fraser 2:12.99 3 3 Everetts, Janelle Western Oregon 2:13.01 6 4 Vogt, Abbey Simon Fraser 2:14.01 8 5 Evans, Natalie Northwest Nazarene 2:14.19 11 6 Copenhagen, Laura Western Oregon 2:18.67 13 7 Serventi, Gabriella Seattle Pacific 2:24.42

Prelim Heat: 2 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 4 1 O'Guinn, Ivy Alaska Anchorage 2:13.13 5 2 Fricker, McKayla Seattle Pacific 2:13.84 7 3 Minton, Joscelyn St. Martin's 2:14.16 9 4 Bick, Susan Alaska Anchorage 2:15.15 10 5 Morgan, Connie Central Washington 2:15.85 12 6 Skordahl, Zoe Western Oregon 2:18.91

Women's 1500 Meters

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final Pts 1 Butterworth, Lindsey Simon Fraser 4:28.77 10 2 Tanui, Susan Alaska Anchorage 4:32.83 8 3 O'Guinn, Ivy Alaska Anchorage 4:33.55 6 4 Keino, Ruth Alaska Anchorage 4:37.71 5 5 Wilt, Hallidie Alaska Anchorage 4:39.01 4 6 Kipng'eno, Miriam Alaska Anchorage 4:39.53 3 7 Steen, Katelyn Western Washington 4:43.24 2 8 Evans, Natalie Northwest Nazarene 4:43.83 1 9 Everetts, Megan Western Oregon 4:48.17 10 Thornton, Mikhaila Western Washington 4:51.57 11 Thralls, Katie Seattle Pacific 4:54.03 12 O'Connor, Haley Western Washington 4:54.80 13 Condon, Brenna Western Washington 4:54.98 14 Swenson, Meagan Northwest Nazarene 4:56.71 15 Shelley, Rachel Western Oregon 4:59.19 16 Cutting, Allison Seattle Pacific 5:00.72 17 Anderson, Nicole Western Oregon 5:07.26

Women's 5000 Meters

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final Pts 1 Tanui, Susan Alaska Anchorage 17:31.67 10 2 Keino, Ruth Alaska Anchorage 17:33.05 8 3 Kipng'eno, Miriam Alaska Anchorage 17:38.37 6 4 Laabs-Johnson, Heidi Seattle Pacific 17:49.17 5 5 Plunkett, Natty Seattle Pacific 17:53.42 4 6 Steen, Katelyn Western Washington 18:04.43 3 7 O'Guinn, Ivy Alaska Anchorage 18:08.27 2 8 Bethea, Jaymi Alaska Anchorage 18:11.80 1 9 Thralls, Katie Seattle Pacific 18:17.84 10 Kreft, Kelsey Central Washington 18:27.61 11 Keegan, Shoshana Alaska Anchorage 18:28.50 12 Rogers, Mary Western Washington 18:32.13 13 Wilt, Hallidie Alaska Anchorage 18:33.61 14 Zeidler, Robyn Seattle Pacific 18:34.62 15 Massie, Valerie Alaska Anchorage 18:35.63 16 Krehlik, Katie Alaska Anchorage 18:53.11 17 Haebe, Bryn Alaska Anchorage 19:01.88 18 Schmitz, Christi Alaska Anchorage 19:05.72

Women's 10000 Meters

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final Pts 1 Keino, Ruth Alaska Anchorage 36:37.97 10 2 Kipng'eno, Miriam Alaska Anchorage 36:44.96 8 3 Plunkett, Natty Seattle Pacific 36:55.54 6 4 Laabs-Johnson, Heidi Seattle Pacific 37:42.56 5 5 Bethea, Jaymi Alaska Anchorage 38:05.00 4 6 Rogers, Mary Western Washington 38:47.83 3 7 Keegan, Shoshana Alaska Anchorage 39:12.44 2 8 Mickelsen, Whitney MSU-Billings 39:31.14 1 9 Walton, Arielle Western Washington 40:08.74 10 Philbeck, Erin Western Washington 40:13.90 11 Schmitz, Christi Alaska Anchorage 41:24.43 12 Ikeda, Haida Western Washington 41:32.66 13 Massie, Valerie Alaska Anchorage 41:34.09 14 Owen, Mary MSU-Billings 42:04.29 15 Cecchi, KayAnna Western Oregon 42:50.04 16 Dowdell, Chelsea Central Washington 43:02.89 17 Llapitan, Ashley St. Martin's 44:23.17 Doerksen, Kim Simon Fraser DNF Bradshaw, Hailey Northwest Nazarene DNF Brisky, Sierra Western Washington DNS

Women's 100m Hurdle

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final Pts 1 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Anchorage 14.23 10 2 Worthen, Ali Seattle Pacific 14.29 8 3 Howe, Michelle Western Washington 14.36 6 4 Luquin, Maliea Seattle Pacific 14.73 5 5 Vander Meulen, Janna Western Oregon 14.85 4 6 Klippenstein, Aisha Simon Fraser 14.86 3 7 Abrams, Andrea Simon Fraser 14.87 2 8 Genther, Chelsea Central Washington 15.45 1

Prelim PL JD Athlete Team Prelim HPL 1 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Anchorage 14.31q 1(1) 2 Howe, Michelle Western Washington 14.38q 2(1) 3 Worthen, Ali Seattle Pacific 14.47Q 2(2) 4 Vander Meulen, Janna Western Oregon 14.64Q 1(2) 5 Klippenstein, Aisha Simon Fraser 14.71Q 2(3) 6 Luquin, Maliea Seattle Pacific 14.84Q 1(3) 7 Abrams, Andrea Simon Fraser 15.01Q 1(4) 8 Genther, Chelsea Central Washington 15.03Q 1(5) 9 9 Smith, Marie Northwest Nazarene 15.03 2(4) 10 Fettig, Tayler Central Washington 15.13 2(5) 11 Holton, Brooklyn Western Washington 15.25 1(6) 12 McDonald, Alexandra Western Washington 15.44 1(7) 13 Crombeen, Charlotte Simon Fraser 15.91 2(6) 14 Stralser, Emily Western Washington 16.05 2(7) 15 Coffey, Sydney Western Washington 16.09 1(8) 16 Gross, Katy Seattle Pacific 21.87 2(8)

Prelim Heat: 1 Wind: 2.7 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 1 1 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Anchorage 14.31 4 2 Vander Meulen, Janna Western Oregon 14.64 6 3 Luquin, Maliea Seattle Pacific 14.84 7 4 Abrams, Andrea Simon Fraser 15.01 8 5 Genther, Chelsea Central Washington 15.03 11 6 Holton, Brooklyn Western Washington 15.25 12 7 McDonald, Alexandra Western Washington 15.44 15 8 Coffey, Sydney Western Washington 16.09

Prelim Heat: 2 Wind: 2.1 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 2 1 Howe, Michelle Western Washington 14.38 3 2 Worthen, Ali Seattle Pacific 14.47 5 3 Klippenstein, Aisha Simon Fraser 14.71 9 4 Smith, Marie Northwest Nazarene 15.03 10 5 Fettig, Tayler Central Washington 15.13 13 6 Crombeen, Charlotte Simon Fraser 15.91 14 7 Stralser, Emily Western Washington 16.05 16 8 Gross, Katy Seattle Pacific 21.87

Women's 400m Hurdle

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final Pts 1 Howe, Michelle Western Washington 1:03.06 10 2 Nobbs, Natalie Seattle Pacific 1:04.37 8 3 Dodd, Amber Western Washington 1:04.64 6 4 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Anchorage 1:04.74 5 5 McDonald, Alexandra Western Washington 1:05.90 4 6 Vander Meulen, Janna Western Oregon 1:06.73 3 7 Mosher, Ali Western Oregon 1:08.04 2 8 Lahman, Miranda Western Washington 1:08.64 1

Prelim PL JD Athlete Team Prelim HPL 1 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Anchorage 1:02.23q 1(1) 2 Nobbs, Natalie Seattle Pacific 1:04.83Q 1(2) 3 Dodd, Amber Western Washington 1:05.12q 2(1) 4 Howe, Michelle Western Washington 1:05.57Q 2(2) 5 McDonald, Alexandra Western Washington 1:05.99Q 2(3) 6 Vander Meulen, Janna Western Oregon 1:06.49Q 1(3) 7 Mosher, Ali Western Oregon 1:06.86Q 1(4) 8 Lahman, Miranda Western Washington 1:07.21Q 2(4) 9 Stillinger, Larissa Western Oregon 1:07.72 2(5) 10 Reichert, Katie Western Washington 1:11.19 1(5)

Prelim Heat: 1 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 1 1 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Anchorage 1:02.23 2 2 Nobbs, Natalie Seattle Pacific 1:04.83 6 3 Vander Meulen, Janna Western Oregon 1:06.49 7 4 Mosher, Ali Western Oregon 1:06.86 10 5 Reichert, Katie Western Washington 1:11.19

Prelim Heat: 2 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Prelim 3 1 Dodd, Amber Western Washington 1:05.12 4 2 Howe, Michelle Western Washington 1:05.57 5 3 McDonald, Alexandra Western Washington 1:05.99 8 4 Lahman, Miranda Western Washington 1:07.21 9 5 Stillinger, Larissa Western Oregon 1:07.72

Women's 3000mSteeple

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final Pts 1 Tanui, Susan Alaska Anchorage 10:24.44 10 2 Wilt, Hallidie Alaska Anchorage 10:47.41 8 3 Steen, Katelyn Western Washington 10:50.32 6 4 Zeidler, Robyn Seattle Pacific 11:09.78 5 5 O'Connor, Haley Western Washington 11:17.37 4 6 Kreft, Kelsey Central Washington 11:23.06 3 7 Krehlik, Katie Alaska Anchorage 11:29.35 2 8 Haebe, Bryn Alaska Anchorage 11:31.84 1 9 Swenson, Meagan Northwest Nazarene 11:40.29 10 Rice, Ashley Central Washington 12:12.25 11 Anderson, Nicole Western Oregon 12:17.24 12 Owen, Mary MSU-Billings 12:19.53 13 Brown, Keesha Northwest Nazarene 12:36.94 14 Becker, Josie Seattle Pacific 12:56.91

Women's 4 x 100m Relay

Final PL JD Squad Team Final Pts 1 A Seattle Pacific 47.22 10 2 A Alaska Anchorage 47.67 8 3 A Western Oregon 48.34 6 4 A Northwest Nazarene 48.80 5 5 A Western Washington 48.94 4 6 A Central Washington 49.85 3 7 A Simon Fraser 50.09 2 8 A St. Martin's 51.38 1

Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Final PL JD Squad Team Final Pts 1 A Seattle Pacific 3:48.79 10 2 A Alaska Anchorage 3:52.47 8 3 A Simon Fraser 3:53.43 6 4 A Western Oregon 3:54.09 5 5 A Northwest Nazarene 3:57.16 4 6 A Western Washington 4:00.62 3 7 A Central Washington 4:05.82 2 8 A St. Martin's 4:12.00 1

Women's High Jump

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts 1 1 Grandy, Brittany Western Washington 1.69m 5' 6.50" 10 2 2 Worthen, Ali Seattle Pacific 1.69m 5' 6.50" 8 3 3 Pelchar, Katie Western Oregon 1.69m 5' 6.50" 6 4 4 Fettig, Tayler Central Washington 1.64m 5' 4.50" 5 5 5 Aanstad, Brittany Seattle Pacific 1.64m 5' 4.50" 4 6 6 Johnson, Kelsea Alaska Anchorage 1.59m 5' 2.50" 3 7 7 Holton, Brooklyn Western Washington 1.54m 5' 0.50" 1.5 7 7 Tesch, Laura St. Martin's 1.54m 5' 0.50" 1.5 9 9 Overdick, Amanda Western Washington 1.54m 5' 0.50" 9 9 Gross, Katy Seattle Pacific 1.54m 5' 0.50" 11 11 Schroeder, Courtney Northwest Nazarene 1.54m 5' 0.50" 11 11 Pitt, Stacey MSU-Billings 1.54m 5' 0.50" 13 13 Reichert, Katie Western Washington 1.54m 5' 0.50" 14 14 Schwindler, Sabrina Central Washington 1.49m 4' 10.50" 14 14 Pridgen, Laura Northwest Nazarene 1.49m 4' 10.50" 14 14 Bennett, Jill Northwest Nazarene 1.49m 4' 10.50" 17 17 Harber, Charlene Western Oregon 1.49m 4' 10.50" Yoro, Taylor St. Martin's NH Smith, Marie Northwest Nazarene NH

Women's Pole Vault

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts 1 Anderson, Karis Western Washington 3.83m 12' 6.75" 10 2 Davis, Kati Central Washington 3.73m 12' 2.75" 8 3 Schumacher, Terra Seattle Pacific 3.53m 11' 7" 6 4 4 Larsen, Jamie Central Washington 3.53m 11' 7" 5 5 Pinley, Cheyanna Western Washington 3.23m 10' 7" 4 6 6 Pitt, Stacey MSU-Billings 3.23m 10' 7" 3 7 Graham, Bethany Western Washington 3.08m 10' 1.25" 2 8 Puckett, Amy Jo Western Washington 2.93m 9' 7.25" 1 Hull, Samantha St. Martin's NH Rovira, Amy Western Washington NH

Women's Long Jump

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts HPL 1 Warman, Emily Western Washington 5.83m 19' 1.50" 10 2(1) 2 Johnson, Kelsea Alaska Anchorage 5.68m 18' 7.75" 8 2(2) 3 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 5.55m 18' 2.50" 6 2(3) 4 Rhode, Mercedes Simon Fraser 5.53m 18' 1.75" 5 1(1) 5 Worthen, Ali Seattle Pacific 5.52m 18' 1.50" 4 2(4) 6 Miranda, Trinna Seattle Pacific 5.43m 17' 9.75" 3 2(5) 7 Reid, Molly Northwest Nazarene 5.41m 17' 9" 2 2(6) 8 Holton, Brooklyn Western Washington 5.39m 17' 8.25" 1 1(2) 9 Harber, Charlene Western Oregon 5.38m 17' 8" 1(3) 10 Jewett, Jasmyn Northwest Nazarene 5.24m 17' 2.25" 1(4) 11 Walters, Emily Western Washington 5.23m 17' 2" 2(7) 12 Crombeen, Charlotte Simon Fraser 5.22m 17' 1.50" 2(8) 13 Chong, Dianne Alaska Anchorage 5.19m 17' 0.50" 2(9) 14 Cook-Mackenzie, April Simon Fraser 5.09m 16' 8.50" 1(5) 15 Gross, Katy Seattle Pacific 5.08m 16' 8" 1(6) 16 Bennett, Jill Northwest Nazarene 4.94m 16' 2.50" 1(7) 17 Nobbs, Natalie Seattle Pacific 4.91m 16' 1.50" 1(8) 18 Padrinao, Jessica Simon Fraser 4.76m 15' 7.50" 1(9) 19 Wilkins, Lacy MSU-Billings 4.74m 15' 6.75" 1(10)

Final Heat: 1 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts 4 1 Rhode, Mercedes Simon Fraser 5.53m 18' 1.75" 5 8 2 Holton, Brooklyn Western Washington 5.39m 17' 8.25" 1 9 3 Harber, Charlene Western Oregon 5.38m 17' 8" 10 4 Jewett, Jasmyn Northwest Nazarene 5.24m 17' 2.25" 14 5 Cook-Mackenzie, April Simon Fraser 5.09m 16' 8.50" 15 6 Gross, Katy Seattle Pacific 5.08m 16' 8" 16 7 Bennett, Jill Northwest Nazarene 4.94m 16' 2.50" 17 8 Nobbs, Natalie Seattle Pacific 4.91m 16' 1.50" 18 9 Padrinao, Jessica Simon Fraser 4.76m 15' 7.50" 19 10 Wilkins, Lacy MSU-Billings 4.74m 15' 6.75"

Final Heat: 2 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts 1 1 Warman, Emily Western Washington 5.83m 19' 1.50" 10 2 2 Johnson, Kelsea Alaska Anchorage 5.68m 18' 7.75" 8 3 3 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 5.55m 18' 2.50" 6 5 4 Worthen, Ali Seattle Pacific 5.52m 18' 1.50" 4 6 5 Miranda, Trinna Seattle Pacific 5.43m 17' 9.75" 3 7 6 Reid, Molly Northwest Nazarene 5.41m 17' 9" 2 11 7 Walters, Emily Western Washington 5.23m 17' 2" 12 8 Crombeen, Charlotte Simon Fraser 5.22m 17' 1.50" 13 9 Chong, Dianne Alaska Anchorage 5.19m 17' 0.50"

Women's Triple Jump

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts 1 Potter, Ashley Western Oregon 12.42m 40' 9" 10 2 Lotze, Katharine Central Washington 12.08m 39' 7.75" 8 3 Jewett, Jasmyn Northwest Nazarene 11.91m 39' 1" 6 4 4 Warman, Emily Western Washington 11.91m 39' 1" 5 5 Miranda, Trinna Seattle Pacific 11.41m 37' 5.25" 4 6 Walters, Emily Western Washington 11.37m 37' 3.75" 3 7 Reid, Molly Northwest Nazarene 11.30m 37' 1" 2 8 Chong, Dianne Alaska Anchorage 11.25m 36' 11" 1 9 Bennett, Jill Northwest Nazarene 11.02m 36' 2" 10 Laible, Rebecca Western Oregon 10.90m 35' 9.25" 11 Klippenstein, Aisha Simon Fraser 10.43m 34' 2.75"

Women's Shot Put

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts 1 Warrington, Joy Northwest Nazarene 13.99m 45' 10.75" 10 2 Henry, Leeza MSU-Billings 13.78m 45' 2.50" 8 3 Knispel, Anica MSU-Billings 13.45m 44' 1.50" 6 4 Baumstark, Kaylee Central Washington 12.62m 41' 5" 5 5 Dranginis, Carly Northwest Nazarene 12.59m 41' 3.75" 4 6 Umu, Vessie Northwest Nazarene 12.13m 39' 9.75" 3 7 Martinez, Annie Central Washington 12.02m 39' 5.25" 2 8 Curtis, Caitlin Northwest Nazarene 11.29m 37' 0.50" 1 9 Jensen, Sydney Central Washington 11.28m 37' 0.25" 10 Cook, Allison Western Oregon 10.40m 34' 1.50" 11 Holm, Corrie MSU-Billings 10.26m 33' 8" 12 Stuart, Michelle Simon Fraser 10.25m 33' 7.50" 13 Harber, Charlene Western Oregon 10.14m 33' 3.25"

Women's Discus

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts 1 Richardson, Jade Simon Fraser 42.53m 139' 6.75" 10 2 2 Henry, Leeza MSU-Billings 42.53m 139' 6.75" 8 3 Warrington, Joy Northwest Nazarene 40.35m 132' 4.75" 6 4 Curtis, Caitlin Northwest Nazarene 39.38m 129' 2.75" 5 5 Dranginis, Carly Northwest Nazarene 39.22m 128' 8.25" 4 6 Baumstark, Kaylee Central Washington 37.99m 124' 8" 3 7 Roe, Maggie Western Washington 37.71m 123' 9" 2 8 Knispel, Anica MSU-Billings 36.21m 118' 9.75" 1 9 Holm, Corrie MSU-Billings 36.18m 118' 8.75" 10 Newton, Nikki Western Oregon 33.70m 110' 7"

Women's Hammer

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts 1 Wells, Lindsay Western Washington 50.76m 166' 6.75" 10 2 Warrington, Joy Northwest Nazarene 46.55m 152' 9" 8 3 Knispel, Anica MSU-Billings 45.46m 149' 2" 6 4 Baumstark, Kaylee Central Washington 45.32m 148' 8.50" 5 5 Dranginis, Carly Northwest Nazarene 44.84m 147' 1.50" 4 6 Hedrick, Alicia Northwest Nazarene 44.79m 146' 11.75" 3 7 Carr, Ryley Simon Fraser 42.84m 140' 7" 2 8 Dzhidzhiyeshvil, Alla Northwest Nazarene 41.96m 137' 8.25" 1 9 Curtis, Caitlin Northwest Nazarene 39.64m 130' 1" 10 Warrington, Jasmine Northwest Nazarene 39.42m 129' 4.25" 11 Kittelmann, Jamilea MSU-Billings 39.00m 127' 11.75" 12 Jensen, Sydney Central Washington 34.92m 114' 7"

Women's Javelin

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts HPL 1 Schumaker, Amanda Western Oregon 46.97m 154' 1.50" 10 2(1) 2 Aanstad, Brittany Seattle Pacific 44.05m 144' 6.50" 8 2(2) 3 Church, Seabre Western Oregon 41.87m 137' 4.75" 6 2(3) 4 Gross, Katy Seattle Pacific 41.53m 136' 3.25" 5 2(4) 5 Farner, Michaela Seattle Pacific 40.93m 134' 3.75" 4 2(5) 6 Stuart, Michelle Simon Fraser 40.18m 131' 10.25" 3 1(1) 7 Williams, Trishi Western Washington 38.68m 126' 11" 2 1(2) 8 Stewart, Kirstin Simon Fraser 38.66m 126' 10.25" 1 2(6) 9 Lindersmith, Angela Western Washington 38.53m 126' 5.25" 1(3) 10 Andrews, Carly Seattle Pacific 37.64m 123' 6.25" 2(7) 11 Tri, Brittany Seattle Pacific 37.49m 123' 0.25" 1(4) 12 Steingruber, Delaware MSU-Billings 34.77m 114' 1.25" 1(5) 13 Reichert, Katie Western Washington 32.79m 107' 7.25" 2(8) 14 Dolby, Kayla Western Oregon 32.36m 106' 2.25" 1(6) 15 Wade, Lakiesha Northwest Nazarene 32.12m 105' 4.75" 1(7) 16 Hull, Samantha St. Martin's 31.17m 102' 3.50" 1(8)

Final Heat: 1 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts 6 1 Stuart, Michelle Simon Fraser 40.18m 131' 10.25" 3 7 2 Williams, Trishi Western Washington 38.68m 126' 11" 2 9 3 Lindersmith, Angela Western Washington 38.53m 126' 5.25" 11 4 Tri, Brittany Seattle Pacific 37.49m 123' 0.25" 12 5 Steingruber, Delaware MSU-Billings 34.77m 114' 1.25" 14 6 Dolby, Kayla Western Oregon 32.36m 106' 2.25" 15 7 Wade, Lakiesha Northwest Nazarene 32.12m 105' 4.75" 16 8 Hull, Samantha St. Martin's 31.17m 102' 3.50"

Final Heat: 2 PL HPL JD Athlete Team Final English Pts 1 1 Schumaker, Amanda Western Oregon 46.97m 154' 1.50" 10 2 2 Aanstad, Brittany Seattle Pacific 44.05m 144' 6.50" 8 3 3 Church, Seabre Western Oregon 41.87m 137' 4.75" 6 4 4 Gross, Katy Seattle Pacific 41.53m 136' 3.25" 5 5 5 Farner, Michaela Seattle Pacific 40.93m 134' 3.75" 4 8 6 Stewart, Kirstin Simon Fraser 38.66m 126' 10.25" 1 10 7 Andrews, Carly Seattle Pacific 37.64m 123' 6.25" 13 8 Reichert, Katie Western Washington 32.79m 107' 7.25"

Women's Outdoor Heptathlon

Final PL JD Athlete Team Final 1 Worthen, Ali Seattle Pacific 5199 2 Johnson, Kelsea Alaska Anchorage 4940 3 Reichert, Katie Western Washington 4269 4 Fettig, Tayler Central Washington 4217 5 Harber, Charlene Western Oregon 4172 6 Bennett, Jill Northwest Nazarene 4092 7 Luquin, Maliea Seattle Pacific 4046 8 Holton, Brooklyn Western Washington 3964 9 Smith, Marie Northwest Nazarene 3906 10 Coffey, Sydney Western Washington 3897 11 Pridgen, Laura Northwest Nazarene 3696 12 Stralser, Emily Western Washington 3623 13 Scholter, Hannah St. Martin's 3493 14 Wilkins, Lacy MSU-Billings 3412 15 Dolby, Kayla Western Oregon 3397 16 Berry, Leah MSU-Billings 3391 17 Gross, Katy Seattle Pacific 3374 18 Berg, Siri Central Washington 3185 Tri, Brittany Seattle Pacific

Results Sat May 12 15:08:17 GMT-0700 2012