Recap

Licensed to Western Washington University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2013 09:45 PM
            13th Annual WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet - 4/26/2013            
                      Civic Field Stadium, Bellingham, WA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Petersen, Lisa            SO Green River            12.20      12.40   NWI  2  10   
  2 Mitchell, Kishia          JR Seattle Paci           12.10      12.43   NWI  2   8   
  3 Williams, Kelsie          SO Olympic Coll           12.27      12.56   NWI  2   6   
  4 Wochnick, BryAnne         JR Seattle Paci           12.32      12.57   NWI  2   5   
  5 Chase, Kelsey             SO Seattle Paci           12.70      12.57   NWI  2   4   
  6 Hudson, Renee             FR Saint Martin           12.78      12.73   NWI  1   3   
  7 Douglas, Danielle         SR British Colu           12.73      12.76   NWI  2   2   
  8 Win, Sajeda                  Vancouver Th           12.59      12.84   NWI  1   1   
  9 Carterby, Brittany        FR Central Wash           12.94      13.01   NWI  2 
 10 Rai, Damanpreet           SO British Colu           13.00      13.01   NWI  1 
 11 Baker, Tia Isabelle       JR Cowichan Val           12.66      13.03   NWI  2 
 12 Harmon, Ashley            FR Central Wash           13.21      13.38   NWI  1 
 13 Sloman, Jenny             FR Simon Fraser           13.28      13.43   NWI  1 
 14 Rosen, Brianna            FR Western Wash           13.20      13.53   NWI  1 
 15 Towey, Christine          FR Saint Martin                      13.60   NWI  1 
 16 LeBrun, Lindsay           FR Seattle Paci           13.59      13.81   NWI  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Stokes, Amabel               Vancouver Th           25.18      25.83   NWI  3  10   
  2 Mitchell, Kishia          JR Seattle Paci           24.96      25.97   NWI  3   8   
  3 Chase, Kelsey             SO Seattle Paci           26.19      26.06   NWI  3   6   
  4 Wochnick, BryAnne         JR Seattle Paci           25.51      26.16   NWI  3   5   
  5 Bjornsson, Tanya          JR Western Wash           25.50      26.20   NWI  3   4   
  6 Douglas, Danielle         SR British Colu           26.29      26.20   NWI  2   3   
  7 Johnson, Jasmine          SO Seattle Paci           26.48      26.25   NWI  2   2   
  8 Baker, Tia Isabelle       JR Cowichan Val           25.97      26.91   NWI  3   1   
  9 Petersen, Lisa            SO Green River            26.36      26.93   NWI  2 
 10 Pitassi, Seanna           JR Central Wash           26.13      27.01   NWI  3 
 11 Thuman, Chrishaun         FR Everett CC             27.50      27.32   NWI  1 
 12 Harmon, Ashley            FR Central Wash           26.21      27.33   NWI  2 
 13 Win, Sajeda                  Vancouver Th           26.35      27.62   NWI  2 
 14 Lindgren, Becca           SO Olympic Coll           27.01      27.81   NWI  2 
 15 Rosen, Brianna            FR Western Wash           27.56      27.83   NWI  1 
 16 Carterby, Brittany        FR Central Wash           26.57      28.17   NWI  2 
 17 LeBrun, Lindsay           FR Seattle Paci           28.29      28.58   NWI  1 
 18 Chow, Cheryl                 Unattached             28.80      29.41   NWI  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jasmine          SO Seattle Paci           56.54      56.86   2  10   
  2 Desch, Chantel            FR Simon Fraser           56.96      57.10   2   8   
  3 Stokes, Amabel               Vancouver Th           56.75      57.11   2   6   
  4 Coffey, Sydney            JR Western Wash           57.91      58.92   2   5   
  5 Pitassi, Seanna           JR Central Wash           59.11      59.02   1   4   
  6 Harris, Tamara            SR British Colu         1:00.26      59.16   1   3   
  7 Ledtke, Valle             JR Western Wash           58.17      59.69   2   2   
  8 Lindgren, Becca           SO Olympic Coll           58.71    1:00.48   1   1   
  9 Serventi, Gabriella       SO Seattle Paci         1:00.45    1:00.58   1 
 10 Harradine, Meg               Langley Must         1:01.50    1:00.88   1 
 11 Glasgow, Savannah         SR Western Wash         1:00.18    1:01.71   1 
 12 Geyer, Kristen            SO Everett CC                      1:23.9h   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Rose                 Club Northwe         2:08.00    2:09.93   10   
  2 Quatier, Emily            SR Seattle Paci         2:13.16    2:11.71    8   
  3 Decker, Lynelle           FR Seattle Paci         2:12.56    2:16.10    6   
  4 Farish, Catharine         JR British Colu         2:14.66    2:16.84    5   
  5 Fisher, Kaitlin           SO Everett CC           2:15.52    2:17.76    4   
  6 Inderbitzin, Jayna        FR Central Wash         2:17.49    2:18.42    3   
  7 Hutchins, Kathryn         JR British Colu         2:19.31    2:18.75    2   
  8 Morgan, Connie            JR Central Wash         2:16.72    2:19.27    1   
  9 Vogt, Abbey               JR Simon Fraser         2:14.01    2:19.90  
 10 Morris, Katie             FR Seattle Paci         2:19.53    2:22.00  
 11 Dacre, Stephanie          FR British Colu         2:24.91    2:25.88  
 12 Hannam, Mikaela           JR British Colu         2:23.96    2:27.05  
 13 Thornton, Mikhaila        SO Western Wash         2:18.70    2:28.11  
 14 Sowers, Joanna            SO Northwest U.         2:18.55    2:28.40  
 15 Anderson, Kelsey          SO Northwest U.         2:26.34    2:29.73  
 16 Hearn, Britney            FR British Colu         2:32.20    2:29.84  
 17 Lennea, Kayla             FR Simon Fraser         2:17.41    2:32.54  
 18 Gundy, Sigourney          FR Western Wash         2:23.60    2:38.49  
 19 Rohlman, Keya             FR Olympic Coll         2:47.60    2:46.58  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Madison            FR Seattle U.           5:02.00    4:58.60   10   
  2 Morris, Katie             FR Seattle Paci         4:59.10    5:10.86    8   
  3 O'Connor, Haley           SO Western Wash         5:05.00    5:11.71    6   
  4 Cundy, Rachel             FR Everett CC           5:04.10    5:14.94    5   
  5 Carviel, Heather          JR Simon Fraser         5:44.31    5:17.10    4   
  6 Sowers, Joanna            SO Northwest U.         5:15.00    5:23.71    3   
  7 Anderson, Kelsey          SO Northwest U.         5:20.00    5:25.51    2   
  8 Condon, Brenna            SO Western Wash         5:20.00    5:28.58    1   
  9 Graham, Taylor            FR Western Wash         5:20.00    5:33.63  
 10 Wagner, Lindsey              Unattached                      5:41.87  
 11 Cho, Erina                FR Simon Fraser         6:04.50    5:53.89  
 12 Rohlman, Keya             FR Olympic Coll                    6:11.51  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 de Fenoyl, Amelie         SO British Colu        10:05.84   10:14.58   10   
  2 Governor, Meagan          SO Northwest U.        10:38.46   10:26.49    8   
  3 Lee, Kirsten              FR British Colu        11:01.28   10:33.55    6   
  4 Hall, Veronica            SO Unattached          11:33.00   10:37.03    5   
  5 Erdman, Adrianne          FR British Colu                   10:39.85    4   
  6 Sears, Emily              FR Northwest U.        10:39.49   10:44.09    3   
  7 McGee, Madeline           JR Western Wash        11:04.65   11:06.20    2   
  8 Goad, Anna                   Unattached          11:00.00   11:08.92    1   
  9 Thoreson, Sigrid          JR Northwest U.        11:14.45   11:09.97  
 10 Kruell, Haley             SO Seattle U.          11:48.45   11:28.65  
 11 Rice, Ashley              SR Central Wash        11:53.80   12:08.42  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Dani           FR Central Wash        18:17.50   18:08.43   10   
  2 Rogers, Mary              SR Western Wash        18:16.03   18:20.60    8   
  3 Reiter, Austen            FR Western Wash        18:47.01   18:28.27    6   
  4 Patti, Anna               FR Seattle Paci        18:38.64   18:39.04    5   
  5 Cordy, Kristina           SO Everett CC          19:06.63   18:47.50    4   
  6 Chadsey, Emma             FR Simon Fraser        18:42.03   18:51.05    3   
  7 Walton, Arielle           JR Western Wash        18:43.44   18:51.43    2   
  8 Chinchar, Erin            FR Central Wash        19:20.00   19:07.12    1   
  9 Barton, Briana            SO Central Wash        19:19.17   19:11.11  
 10 Jalbert, Maddie           FR Western Wash                   19:18.64  
 11 Doe, Elizabeth            SO Seattle Paci        19:32.27   19:23.10  
 12 Rogers, Megan             FR Central Wash        19:37.00   19:24.73  
 13 Hoffman, Meghan           SO Western Wash                   19:35.34  
 14 Maldonado, Danielle       FR Central Wash        19:25.75   19:36.28  
 15 Crock, Erika              JR Saint Martin        19:13.35   19:58.07  
 16 Blue, Avery               FR Skagit Valle        19:51.60   20:00.45  
 17 Llapitan, Ashley          SR Saint Martin        19:50.19   20:14.84  
 18 Cruze, Rose               JR Central Wash        19:36.00   20:15.63  
 19 Bohart, Nikki             FR Green River         20:35.97   20:19.95  
 20 Wren, Mackenzie           FR Everett CC          20:39.45   20:30.36  
 21 Flannery, Marrisa         SO Northwest U.        20:51.94   21:03.20  
 22 Carlson, Oksana           FR Green River         20:54.94   21:09.27  
 23 Blaire Nelson, Sharayah   SO Skagit Valle        19:57.06   21:12.43  
 24 Bute, April               SO Skagit Valle        21:19.30   21:49.62  
 -- Vuong, Phung              SO Everett CC          22:08.60        DNF  
 
Women 100 Yard Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bjornsson, Tanya          JR Western Wash           14.29      14.54   NWI  2  10   
  2 Abrams, Andrea            SR Simon Fraser           14.61      14.76   NWI  2   8   
  3 McDonald, Alexandra       JR Western Wash           15.17      15.18   NWI  2   6   
  4 Genther, Chelsea          JR Central Wash           15.11      15.30   NWI  2   5   
  5 Guerard, Vanora           FR British Colu           16.13      16.18   NWI  1   4   
  6 Kramer, Addison           SO British Colu           16.43      16.21   NWI  1   3   
  7 Deck, Allison             FR Central Wash           15.83      16.21   NWI  1   2   
  8 Hearn, Britney            FR British Colu           17.45      16.81   NWI  1   1   
  9 Scholter, Hannah          SR Saint Martin           16.72      16.88   NWI  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pearse, Anastasia         SR PATH                 1:00.12    1:02.53   2  10   
  2 McDonald, Alexandra       JR Western Wash         1:04.88    1:04.57   2   8   
  3 Dodd, Amber               JR Western Wash         1:04.64    1:04.76   2   6   
  4 Lahman, Miranda           JR Western Wash         1:05.64    1:05.62   2   5   
  5 Genther, Chelsea          JR Central Wash         1:06.48    1:06.20   2   4   
  6 Barrow, Laura             SO Western Wash         1:06.56    1:06.28   2   3   
  7 McDaniel, Ericka          FR Northwest U.         1:07.58    1:06.96   2   2   
  8 Kramer, Addison           SO British Colu         1:06.99    1:07.36   2   1   
  9 Deck, Allison             FR Central Wash         1:12.09    1:12.81   1 
 10 Hall, Kaisa               FR Northwest U.         1:12.50    1:13.78   1 
 11 Bergstrom, Natalie        FR Central Wash         1:13.08    1:13.89   1 
 12 Wheeler, Miriam           FR Central Wash         1:19.52    1:17.00   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arrigoni, Catie           FR Everett CC          11:34.89   10:59.70   10   
  2 Kreft, Kelsey             SR Central Wash        11:16.35   11:07.81    8   
  3 Steen, Katelyn            SO Western Wash        10:50.32   11:12.21    6   
  4 Humeniuk, Tanya           FR Simon Fraser        11:59.37   11:38.06    5   
  5 Eldredge, Brenna             Everett CC          11:50.00   11:43.48    4   
  6 Malek, Justine            FR Saint Martin                   12:20.23    3   
 -- Olsen, Courtney              Unattached          11:00.00        DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 British Columbia  'A'                               48.37      47.90   10   
     1) Douglas, Danielle SR            2) Hughes, Sarah FR               
     3) Tsun, Fiona FR                  4) Spear Chief-Morris, Joy FR     
  2 Saint Martin's  'A'                                 49.92      49.89    8   
     1) Medina, Adaligza JR             2) Wolf, Alicia SO                
     3) Hudson, Renee FR                4) Kellogg, Stephanie JR          
  3 Northwest U.  'A'                                   53.34      53.67    6   
     1) McDaniel, Ericka FR             2) Hall, Kaisa FR                 
     3) Burke, Corinne SO               4) Burke, Chantelle FR            
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                           1:46.97    1:53.93   10   
     1) Harmon, Ashley FR               2) Pitassi, Seanna JR             
     3) Inderbitzin, Jayna FR           4) Genther, Chelsea JR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seattle Pacific  'A'                              3:46.34    3:50.19   10   
     1) Mitchell, Kishia JR             2) Quatier, Emily SR              
     3) Decker, Lynelle FR              4) Johnson, Jasmine SO            
  2 Central Washington  'A'                           4:01.84    4:01.78    8   
     1) Harmon, Ashley FR               2) Morgan, Connie JR              
     3) Inderbitzin, Jayna FR           4) Pitassi, Seanna JR             
  3 Western Washington  'A'                           4:01.71    4:04.60    6   
     1) Lahman, Miranda JR              2) Glasgow, Savannah SR           
     3) McDonald, Alexandra JR          4) Dodd, Amber JR                 
  4 Northwest U.  'A'                                 4:08.42    4:13.86    5   
     1) McDaniel, Ericka FR             2) Hall, Kaisa FR                 
     3) Sowers, Joanna SO               4) Anderson, Kelsey SO            
  5 Northwest U.  'B'                                 4:08.42    4:52.07    4   
     1) Governor, Meagan SO             2) Sears, Emily FR                
     3) Flannery, Marrisa SO            4) Thoreson, Sigrid JR            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                          10:11.00   10:02.11   10   
     1) Morgan, Connie JR               2) Kreft, Kelsey SR               
     3) Chinchar, Erin FR               4) Barton, Briana SO              
  2 Whatcom Tesseract  'A'                           10:10.00   10:04.44    8   
     1) Lesh, Lainey SR                 2) Armstrong, Petra SR            
     3) Garcia, Kristen SR              4) Watson, Ruby SR                
  3 Central Washington  'B'                          10:11.00   10:11.85    6   
     1) Inderbitzin, Jayna FR           2) Eggleston, Dani FR             
     3) Maldonado, Danielle FR          4) Rogers, Megan FR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Overdick, Amanda          SR Western Wash           1.61m      1.60m    5-03.00  10   
  2 Kandola, Manisha          FR British Colu           1.56m      1.60m    5-03.00   8   
  3 Grager, Molly             FR Seattle Paci           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00   6   
  4 Wright, Katelyn           FR Western Wash           1.61m      1.55m    5-01.00   5   
  5 Clark, Tasia                 Unattached             1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00   3.50
  5 Yoro, Taylor              JR Saint Martin           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00   3.50
  7 Dondrea, Charnie          SO Northwest U.           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00   2   
  8 Armstrong, Randi          FR Everett CC             1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00   1   
  9 Luquin, Maliea            SO Seattle Paci           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Scholter, Hannah          SR Saint Martin           1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Huser, Emily              FR British Colu           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Deck, Allison             FR Central Wash           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 Rovira, Amy               SO Western Wash           1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 14 Williams, Kelsie          SO Olympic Coll           1.36m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Reichert, Katie              Unattached             1.55m       FAIL            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pinley, Cheyanna          SO Western Wash                      3.60m   11-09.75  10   
  2 Larsen, Jamie             SR Central Wash                      3.45m   11-03.75   7   
  2 Anderson, Karis           SR Western Wash                      3.45m   11-03.75   7   
  4 Graham, Bethany           SO Western Wash                      3.15m   10-04.00   5   
  5 Rovira, Amy               SO Western Wash                      3.00m    9-10.00   4   
  6 Ristow, Forrest           FR Skagit Valle                      2.85m    9-04.25   2.50
  6 Puckett, Amy              JR Western Wash                      2.85m    9-04.25   2.50
  8 Samon, Coryna             FR Western Wash                      2.70m    8-10.25   1   
  9 Topkins, Emily            FR Western Wash                      2.55m    8-04.25 
 10 Webster, Madison          FR Seattle Paci                      2.25m    7-04.50 
 -- Wheaton-Straub, Leah      FR Olympic Coll                       FAIL            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Warman, Emily             SR Western Wash           5.86m      5.64m  -0.2  18-06.00  10   
  2 Rhode, Mercedes           JR Simon Fraser           5.55m      5.51m  -0.5  18-01.00   8   
  3 Baldwin, Tasia            SO Seattle Paci                      5.49m  -1.7  18-00.25   6   
  4 Walters, Emily            JR Western Wash           5.51m      5.23m  -0.1  17-02.00   5   
  5 Kellogg, Stephanie        JR Saint Martin           5.35m      5.16m  +0.0  16-11.25   4   
  6 Miranda, Trinna           SR Seattle Paci           5.64m      5.06m  -1.4  16-07.25   3   
  7 Yanney, Shandel           SO Western Wash           4.97m      5.01m  -0.4  16-05.25   2   
  8 Wright, Katelyn           FR Western Wash           5.00m      4.95m  -0.5  16-03.00   1   
  9 DeCosta, Cymbree          SR Saint Martin           4.92m      4.74m  -2.4  15-06.75 
 10 Alflen, Taylor            FR Western Wash           4.68m      4.73m  -0.1  15-06.25 
 11 Destromp, Emma            SO Western Wash           4.65m      4.65m  -1.9  15-03.25 
 12 Williams, Kelsie          SO Olympic Coll           5.25m      4.46m  -1.4  14-07.75 
 13 Marzano, Allyssa          FR Central Wash           4.76m      4.44m  -1.5  14-07.00 
 14 Mueller, Anne             FR Seattle Paci           4.61m      4.34m  -0.4  14-03.00 
 15 Shreve, Kellie            FR Central Wash           4.44m      4.30m   0.4  14-01.25 
 16 Ellit, KT                 FR Everett CC                        3.53m  -0.5  11-07.00 
 -- Broomfield, Robyn         JR Simon Fraser                       FOUL                 
 -- Rai, Damanpreet           SO British Colu           5.18m       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Warman, Emily             SR Western Wash          12.37m     11.50m  +0.0  37-08.75  10   
  2 Kellogg, Stephanie        JR Saint Martin          11.62m     11.46m  +0.0  37-07.25   8   
  3 Walters, Emily            JR Western Wash          11.54m     11.39m  +0.0  37-04.50   6   
  4 Cronic, Kelly             FR Saint Martin          11.72m     11.33m  -0.7  37-02.25   5   
  5 Broomfield, Robyn         JR Simon Fraser                     11.05m  -1.5  36-03.00   3.50
  5 Hawkins, Julia            FR British Colu          11.40m     11.05m   0.3  36-03.00   3.50
  7 Guerard, Vanora           FR British Colu                     10.96m   0.3  35-11.50   2   
  8 Huser, Emily              FR British Colu          10.69m     10.62m   0.7  34-10.25   1   
  9 Miranda, Trinna           SR Seattle Paci          11.51m     10.61m  -0.2  34-09.75 
 10 Yanney, Shandel           SO Western Wash          10.80m     10.50m  -0.5  34-05.50 
 11 Marzano, Allyssa          FR Central Wash          10.88m     10.42m  +0.0  34-02.25 
 12 Mueller, Anne             FR Seattle Paci                     10.13m   0.2  33-03.00 
 13 Shreve, Kellie            FR Central Wash           9.77m      9.59m  +0.0  31-05.75 
 14 Castor, Jess              FR Everett CC                        9.44m  +0.0  30-11.75 
 15 Wheeler, Miriam           FR Central Wash                      9.35m   0.2  30-08.25 
 16 DeCosta, Cymbree          SR Saint Martin                      9.34m  -1.7  30-07.75 
 17 Chow, Cheryl                 Unattached                        9.23m  +0.0  30-03.50 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Duhamel, Becki            JR Central Wash          13.89m     13.17m   43-02.50  10   
  2 Wick, Ami                 FR Saint Martin          11.66m     12.47m   40-11.00   8   
  3 Martinez, Annie           JR Central Wash          12.22m     11.91m   39-01.00   6   
  4 Jensen, Sydney            JR Central Wash          11.75m     11.45m   37-06.75   5   
  5 Smith, Mackenzie          FR Western Wash          12.04m     11.38m   37-04.00   4   
  6 Burke, Corinne            SO Northwest U.          11.73m     11.10m   36-05.00   3   
  7 Moore, Dorothy            FR Central Wash          11.36m     11.06m   36-03.50   2   
  8 Richards, Bethany         JR Seattle U.            11.74m     10.77m   35-04.00   1   
  9 Williams, Kelsie          SO Olympic Coll           9.61m      9.74m   31-11.50 
 10 Marzano, Allyssa          FR Central Wash           9.34m      9.06m   29-08.75 
 11 Gremer, Emma              JR Western Wash           9.62m      8.74m   28-08.25 
 12 Roe, Maggie               JR Western Wash          10.18m      8.68m   28-05.75 
 13 Grothen, Chantal          FR Northwest U.           8.31m      7.84m   25-08.75 
 14 Bacon, Kristine           FR Olympic Coll           7.85m      7.05m   23-01.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Jade          JR Simon Fraser          46.53m     48.68m     159-08  10   
  2 Alyea, Janell             JR Unattached            44.83m     43.10m     141-05   8   
  3 Duhamel, Becki            JR Central Wash          42.62m     41.14m     135-00   6   
  4 Smith, Mackenzie          FR Western Wash          40.57m     39.42m     129-04   5   
  5 Roe, Maggie               JR Western Wash          40.93m     38.21m     125-04   4   
  6 Blakely, Sara             SR Seattle U.            36.27m     37.89m     124-04   3   
  7 Duke, Jessie              SO Central Wash          39.01m     37.62m     123-05   2   
  8 Moore, Dorothy            FR Central Wash          35.84m     36.37m     119-04   1   
  9 Jensen, Sydney            JR Central Wash          36.29m     35.06m     115-00 
 10 Burke, Corinne            SO Northwest U.          34.16m     32.73m     107-04 
 11 Wick, Ali                 FR Saint Martin          33.32m     31.24m     102-06 
 12 Bacon, Kristine           FR Olympic Coll          25.65m     25.81m      84-08 
 13 Grothen, Chantal          FR Northwest U.          32.45m     23.05m      75-07 
 14 Burke, Chantelle          FR Northwest U.          23.17m     21.57m      70-09 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Larose, Annie                SJO                   60.10m     56.06m     183-11  10   
  2 Duhamel, Becki            JR Central Wash          50.39m     51.43m     168-09   8   
  3 Wells, Lindsay            JR Western Wash          51.17m     50.04m     164-02   6   
  4 Richards, Bethany         JR Seattle U.            47.37m     46.85m     153-08   5   
  5 Rodgers, Angel            SO Everett CC            44.74m     46.56m     152-09   4   
  6 Moore, Dorothy            FR Central Wash          44.96m     45.51m     149-04   3   
  7 Carr, Ryley               SO Simon Fraser          45.95m     45.24m     148-05   2   
  8 Alyea, Janell             JR Unattached            44.45m     44.73m     146-09   1   
  9 Jensen, Sydney            JR Central Wash          42.97m     43.57m     142-11 
 10 Wick, Ami                 FR Saint Martin          43.93m     41.93m     137-07 
 11 Wescott, Renate           SO Seattle U.            39.25m     41.29m     135-05 
 11 Larsen, Jamie             SR Central Wash          43.93m     41.29m     135-05 
 13 Wick, Ali                 FR Saint Martin          43.72m     41.02m     134-07 
 14 Tua, Teilissa             SR Saint Martin          37.65m     40.84m     134-00 
 15 Smith, Mackenzie          FR Western Wash          36.75m     38.25m     125-06 
 16 Watters, Jasmine          SO Saint Martin          38.13m     36.70m     120-05 
 17 Duke, Jessie              SO Central Wash          35.21m     36.63m     120-02 
 18 Gremer, Emma              JR Western Wash          33.98m     35.70m     117-01 
 19 Bacon, Kristine           FR Olympic Coll          17.12m     18.63m      61-01 
 -- Luna, Amanda              SR Seattle U.            44.14m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Drake, Bethany            FR Western Wash          44.30m     47.96m     157-04  10   
  2 Ausman, Christine         SO British Colu          45.17m     41.49m     136-01   8   
  3 Reichert, Katie              Unattached            46.47m     39.88m     130-10   6   
  4 Hull, Samantha            SR Saint Martin          41.41m     38.38m     125-11   5   
  5 Corona, Emily             SO Seattle Paci          35.24m     37.72m     123-09   4   
  6 Burke, Corinne            SO Northwest U.          39.00m     36.25m     118-11   3   
  7 Lloyd, Michelle           SO Olympic Coll          36.42m     34.73m     113-11   2   
  8 Stewart, Kirstin          SO Simon Fraser          40.72m     30.82m     101-01   1   
  9 Hawkins, Julia            FR British Colu          34.44m     30.73m     100-10 
 10 Aashiem, Alysa            SO Saint Martin          35.25m     30.17m      99-00 
 11 Grothen, Chantal          FR Northwest U.          33.32m     28.80m      94-06 
 12 Warman, Emily             SR Western Wash                     28.53m      93-07 
 13 Luquin, Maliea            SO Seattle Paci          27.35m     27.76m      91-01 
 14 Burke, Chantelle          FR Northwest U.          26.33m     25.64m      84-01 
 15 Guerard, Vanora           FR British Colu          21.91m     24.79m      81-04 
 16 Williams, Kelsie          SO Olympic Coll          24.19m     24.46m      80-03 
 17 Hearn, Britney            FR British Colu          24.40m     21.92m      71-11 
 18 Wheaton-Straub, Leah      FR Olympic Coll           60-00     20.92m      68-08 
 19 Byer, Selina              FR Simon Fraser          39.14m     20.40m      66-11 
 20 Dowdell, Chelsea          SO Central Wash          25.00m     20.22m      66-04 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Melton, Jonathan          FR Northwest U.           11.09      11.21   NWI  3  10   
  2 Tilley, Alex                 Unattached             10.99      11.24   NWI  3   8   
  3 Rudy, Tucker              SO Western Wash           11.15      11.27   NWI  3   6   
  4 Woods, Devonte            FR Green River            11.30      11.36   NWI  3   5   
  5 Nystrom, Evan             SO Central Wash           11.18      11.43   NWI  3   4   
  6 Abosi, Stephen            FR British Colu           11.55      11.46   NWI  2   3   
  7 Ferguson, David           SO Seattle Paci           11.26      11.51   NWI  3   2   
  8 Gaillard, Devante         FR Everett CC             11.40      11.67   NWI  2   1   
  9 Burk, Eric                FR Olympic Coll           12.07      11.84   NWI  1 
 10 Milligan, Collin          JR Unattached             11.52      11.87   NWI  2 
 11 Stroud, Ahron             FR Olympic Coll           11.70      11.96   NWI  2 
 12 Nasiri, Sameer            FR Simon Fraser           11.92      11.99   NWI  1 
 13 Lindsey, Nigel               Unattached             11.70      12.00   NWI  2 
 14 Clark, Zach               FR Olympic Coll           12.13      12.09   NWI  1 
 15 Ortiz, Kevin              SO Saint Martin           11.60      12.10   NWI  2 
 16 Lee, Patrick                 Unattached             11.70      12.18   NWI  2 
 17 Doty, Jake                FR Northwest U.           12.10      12.22   NWI  1 
 18 Haskin, John              FR Olympic Coll           12.30      12.42   NWI  1 
 19 Kim, Aron                 FR British Colu           12.95      12.69   NWI  1 
 20 Jones, Andrew             FR Olympic Coll                      13.08   NWI  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Garner, Demarcus          JR Central Wash           22.40      22.52   NWI  4  10   
  2 Smith, Devon              JR Western Wash           22.45      22.68   NWI  4   8   
  3 Woods, Devonte            FR Green River            22.70      22.83   NWI  4   6   
  4 Rudy, Tucker              SO Western Wash           22.44      22.87   NWI  4   5   
  5 Ferguson, David           SO Seattle Paci           22.40      22.89   NWI  4   4   
  6 McKenzie, Sean            FR British Colu           22.70      22.91   NWI  4   3   
  7 Fremd, Kyle               SR Central Wash           22.85      23.23   NWI  3   2   
  8 Melton, Jonathan          FR Northwest U.           22.67      23.27   NWI  4   1   
  9 Nystrom, Evan             SO Central Wash           22.99      23.27   NWI  3 
 10 Morriss, Kyle             FR Green River            23.30      23.41   NWI  3 
 11 Strum, Mat                SR S.E.T.A.               22.70      23.56   NWI  4 
 12 Davis, Gary               FR Unattached             23.35      23.70   NWI  3 
 13 Hite, Ryan                FR Central Wash           23.23      23.73   NWI  3 
 14 Conard, Zach              SR Simon Fraser           23.62      23.74   NWI  3 
 15 Smith, Ben                FR Seattle Paci           23.84      23.78   NWI  2 
 16 Abosi, Stephen            FR British Colu           23.74      23.99   NWI  2 
 17 Larsen, Cole              FR British Colu           24.25      24.27   NWI  2 
 18 Milligan, Collin          JR Unattached             22.95      24.43   NWI  3 
 19 Manney, Bret              FR Everett CC             24.68      24.51   NWI  1 
 20 Ortiz, Kevin              SO Saint Martin           23.35      24.63   NWI  3 
 21 Farias, Hernan               Everett Trac           23.77      24.67   NWI  2 
 22 Doty, Jake                FR Northwest U.           24.60      24.71   NWI  2 
 23 Nasiri, Sameer            FR Simon Fraser           24.55      24.93   NWI  2 
 24 Burk, Eric                FR Olympic Coll           25.05      25.02   NWI  1 
 25 Stroud, Ahron             FR Olympic Coll           25.00      25.10   NWI  1 
 26 Haskin, John              FR Olympic Coll           24.86      25.31   NWI  1 
 27 Clark, Zach               FR Olympic Coll           25.60      25.55   NWI  1 
 28 Fiedler, Dylan            FR Skagit Valle           25.00      25.63   NWI  1 
 29 Chow, Conrad              JR Unattached             25.30      25.63   NWI  1 
 30 Kim, Aron                 FR British Colu           26.42      26.51   NWI  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Sean            FR British Colu           49.92      50.14   3  10   
  2 Strum, Mat                SR S.E.T.A.               49.95      50.42   3   8   
  3 Fremd, Kyle               SR Central Wash           50.14      50.44   3   6   
  4 Garner, Demarcus          JR Central Wash           49.98      50.53   3   5   
  5 Conard, Zach              SR Simon Fraser           51.25      51.36   2   4   
  6 Davis, Gary               FR Unattached             51.01      51.68   3   3   
  7 Grossaint, Cameron        SR Saint Martin           51.17      51.68   2   2   
  8 Hite, Ryan                FR Central Wash           50.76      51.96   3   1   
  9 Brenner, Austin           SO Saint Martin           52.40      52.18   2 
 10 Manney, Bret              FR Everett CC             53.89      52.27   1 
 11 Larsen, Cole              FR British Colu           52.72      52.53   2 
 12 Morriss, Kyle             FR Green River            50.75      52.85   3 
 13 Karamanian, Jacob         SO Simon Fraser           53.25      53.17   1 
 14 Straker, RJ               SO Seattle Paci           52.00      53.34   2 
 15 Cliett, Taylor            SO Northwest U.           51.10      53.70   3 
 16 Browne, Ross              SR Langley Must           53.50      54.31   1 
 17 Farias, Hernan               Everett Trac           54.00      54.35   1 
 18 Lugenbeal, Isaac          FR Green River            55.89      54.38   2 
 19 Jones, Jake               FR Skagit Valle           55.35      54.51   1 
 20 Pressley, Steven          FR Evergreen St           55.14      54.77   1 
 21 Hamman, John              JR Saint Martin           52.91      56.45   2 
 22 Norton, Matthew              Unattached             54.00      56.46   1 
 23 Chow, Conrad              JR Unattached             55.40      58.49   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pierson, Seth             SR Seattle Paci         1:53.73    1:55.33   10   
  2 Wojtech, John             FR Central Wash         1:56.22    1:55.35    8   
  3 Brown, Dylan              FR Western Wash         1:56.34    1:55.58    6   
  4 Kilpatrick, Alex             Vancouver Th         1:51.99    1:56.18    5   
  5 Young, James              SR Simon Fraser         1:55.14    1:56.22    4   
  6 Maynard, Jordan              Vancouver Th         1:53.34    1:56.79    3   
  7 McCranie, Cody            FR Western Wash         1:57.24    1:57.52    2   
  8 Trummer, Max                 Vancouver Th         1:57.72    1:57.53    1   
  9 Ferguson, Jonathan        FR Northwest U.         1:56.68    1:57.54  
 10 Bill, Simon               JR British Colu         1:54.76    1:58.09  
 11 Halford, Jackson          FR Central Wash         2:01.07    1:58.72  
 12 Piette, Brian             SO Western Wash         1:58.04    1:59.15  
 13 Alcantara, Ryan           SO Seattle Paci         2:00.32    1:59.59  
 14 Rajala, Devin             SO British Colu         1:55.65    1:59.67  
 15 Wong, Brendan             FR Simon Fraser         2:01.14    1:59.84  
 16 Beard, Mitch              FR Everett CC           1:59.54    1:59.87  
 17 Michael, Aaron            FR Saint Martin         2:00.42    1:59.89  
 18 Bates, Brian              SO Western Wash         1:59.65    2:00.18  
 19 Dinsdale, Chris           SR Simon Fraser         2:02.64    2:00.28  
 20 Jones, Wes                FR Evergreen St         1:56.98    2:00.84  
 21 Schwecke, Tyler           SO Western Wash         1:59.98    2:00.86  
 22 Cunliffe, BJ              SO Simon Fraser         2:02.03    2:01.18  
 23 Smith, Lorenzo            FR Simon Fraser         1:56.76    2:01.41  
 24 Dhanani, Samir               Unattached                      2:02.42  
 25 Horton, Alex              SO Seattle Paci         1:56.77    2:03.01  
 26 Rumbaugh, Ethan              Unattached           1:59.00    2:03.15  
 27 Avischious, Adam          FR Seattle Paci         1:59.79    2:03.74  
 28 Ryzhkou, Dzmitry          FR Skagit Valle         2:05.84    2:04.45  
 29 Anand, Kapil                 Vancouver Th         1:59.32    2:06.93  
 30 Swanson, Jon              SR Central Wash         1:58.09    2:07.35  
 31 Siler, Cameron            FR Unattached           2:04.98    2:07.72  
 32 Wiley, Jon                   Whatcom Tess         2:08.00    2:11.89  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ricardi, John                Club Northwe         4:08.00    4:20.57   10   
  2 Voth, Chris               SR Langley Must         4:15.00    4:24.15    8   
  3 Eidsmoe, Ryan             SR Central Wash         4:20.00    4:25.27    6   
  4 Muller, Reid              SO Golden Ears          4:30.00    4:26.52    5   
  5 Murphy, Nich              FR Western Wash         4:20.65    4:26.84    4   
  6 Forster, Keir             SR Simon Fraser         4:12.50    4:27.14    3   
  7 Morgan, Nathan            FR Saint Martin                    4:28.30    2   
  8 Alcantara, Ryan           SO Seattle Paci         4:38.64    4:28.54    1   
  9 Jones, Les                SO Evergreen St         4:25.00    4:28.65  
 10 Pare, Alex                SO Simon Fraser                    4:33.97  
 11 Hansen, Daniel            SO Olympic Coll         4:36.77    4:34.77  
 12 Wadhwani, Isaac              Golden Ears          4:28.00    4:35.46  
 13 Marshall, Adam            SR Langley Must         4:25.00    4:37.32  
 14 Wiley, Turner             SO Seattle Paci         4:40.00    4:41.76  
 15 Taylor, Trevor            SO Seattle Paci         4:39.12    4:54.93  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huebsch, Tim              JR British Colu         8:36.69    8:36.45   10   
  2 Cliff, Will               SO British Colu         8:44.34    8:38.77    8   
  3 Peterson, Ryan            FR Western Wash         8:45.00    8:41.39    6   
  4 Wadhwani, Nathan             Golden Ears          8:48.00    8:45.82    5   
  5 Shamsi, Bilal             SO British Colu         9:15.04    8:51.08    4   
  6 Johnson, Cory             FR Western Wash         8:45.00    8:54.83    3   
  7 Berger, Joe               JR Saint Martin         8:58.33    8:56.24    2   
  8 Williams, Jack            SO British Colu         8:30.00    8:58.47    1   
  9 Fullen, Jacob             SO Unattached           9:20.50    9:10.71  
 10 Shelman, Josiah           FR Saint Martin         9:03.04    9:21.58  
 11 Halford, Jackson          FR Central Wash         9:17.10    9:26.47  
 12 Nelson, Alex              SO Saint Martin                    9:35.98  
 13 Comer, Brian              FR Seattle Paci         9:41.44    9:42.73  
 14 Wilkins, Colin            FR Seattle Paci         9:49.90    9:44.78  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Tanner              JR Western Wash        14:52.70   15:00.56  
  2 Ricardi, John                Club Northwe        14:30.00   15:10.79  
  3 Griffith, Isaac           FR Western Wash        15:19.80   15:14.79  
  4 VanDooren, Tyler             Club Northwe        15:35.00   15:15.22  
  5 Deschiffert, Joel            Trinity West        15:00.00   15:20.71  
  6 Dittell, Sandy               Unattached          15:30.00   15:24.66  
  7 Cannon, Tyler                Unattached          15:30.00   15:25.48  
  8 Campbell, Aaron              Unattached                     15:28.62  
  9 Galea, Matt               SO British Colu        15:18.07   15:29.34  
 10 Quimby, Jonathan          SO Western Wash        15:21.10   15:30.70  
 11 Guske, Taylor                Unattached          14:54.00   15:42.04  
 12 Antush, Maximilian        SO Unattached          15:41.00   15:46.74  
 13 Rubio, Habtamu            FR Everett CC          15:28.10   15:49.12  
 14 Minor, Nathan             JR Central Wash        15:52.44   15:55.66  
 15 Mugrage, Kris             FR Everett CC          15:42.90   15:59.64  
 16 Garcia, Mark              FR Everett CC          16:34.58   16:00.04  
 17 Spencer, Nick             FR Central Wash        16:13.48   16:02.54  
 18 Javier, Kaleb             FR Central Wash        16:20.97   16:06.71  
 19 Castillo, Juan               Unattached          15:30.00   16:24.38  
 20 Yoke, Justin              SO Unat-Trinity        16:30.00   16:25.20  
 21 Knoblich, Nick            FR Green River         16:22.60   16:27.69  
 22 Dunford, Matt                Whatcom Tess        16:20.00   16:29.48  
 23 Pletcher, Marty           FR Western Wash        15:50.00   16:35.47  
 24 Lawrence, Nic             FR Everett CC          16:11.80   16:41.61  
 25 Simon, Myles              FR Skagit Valle        16:49.60   16:46.77  
 26 Detta, Brent                 Unattached          17:15.00   16:55.11  
 27 Robinson, Trevor          JR Western Wash        16:18.95   16:56.60  
 28 Fritz, Austin             FR Olympic Coll        17:02.01   17:01.41  
 29 Alumbaugh, CJ             FR Skagit Valle        16:40.00   17:06.72  
 30 Speiker, Zack             FR Everett CC          16:50.10   17:18.72  
 -- Riek, Dak                 JR Western Wash        14:59.30        DNF  
 -- Jackson, Chip             JR Western Wash        15:06.60        DNF  
 -- Peterson, Dylan           JR Western Wash        15:04.37        DNF  
 
Men 110 Yard Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Maguire, Peter            FR Western Wash           15.53      15.44   NWI  10   
  2 McLaren, Doug                Unattached             15.80      15.55   NWI   8   
  3 Endresen, Ryan            SR Seattle Paci           15.30      15.63   NWI   6   
  4 Myers, Logan              SO Western Wash           15.07      15.67   NWI   5   
  5 Birade, Laurent              Unattached             15.90      16.20   NWI   4   
  6 Fomich, Matt              FR Green River            18.54      17.85   NWI   3   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Endresen, Ryan            SR Seattle Paci           53.78      55.05   2  10   
  2 Engle, Samuel             JR Seattle U.             56.03      56.01   2   8   
  3 Arroyo, Sergio            SO Green River            57.30      57.05   2   6   
  4 Kellner, Thomas           FR British Colu                      57.40   1   5   
  5 Pfeiff, Corey             SO Western Wash           56.48      57.58   2   4   
  6 Wiedmer, Casey            JR Saint Martin           58.55      57.78   1   3   
  7 Lynch, Jesse              FR Simon Fraser           56.94      57.79   2   2   
  8 Forest, Zephyr            JR Evergreen St           57.92      58.32   1   1   
  9 Cabral, Donn              SR NIKE                   57.00    1:00.13   2 
 10 Choun, Junior             SO Green River            59.50    1:00.58   1 
 11 Blue, Candino             FR Green River            59.62    1:03.40   1 
 12 Fomich, Matt              FR Green River          1:06.21    1:08.08   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cabral, Donn              SR NIKE                 8:19.00    8:51.86   10   
  2 Bruchet, Jake             SO British Colu         9:31.51    9:25.44    8   
  3 Lutz, Matt                FR Western Wash         9:40.98    9:32.62    6   
  4 Bourgeois, Michael        SO British Colu         9:42.61    9:37.41    5   
  5 Starr, Nate               SO Everett CC          10:10.00    9:43.99    4   
  6 Ripley, Noah              FR Western Wash         9:58.91    9:49.96    3   
  7 Peterson, Dylan           JR Western Wash         9:39.74    9:52.98    2   
  8 Link, Matt                SO Green River         10:16.78   10:11.86    1   
  9 Armstrong, Zach           SR Central Wash        10:40.00   10:41.34  
 10 Ryan, Keith               FR Olympic Coll        11:21.56   11:15.75  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Washington  'A'                             41.36      42.20   10   
     1) Nokes, Jason SR                 2) Poolman, Jonathon SO           
     3) Rudy, Tucker SO                 4) Schmidt, Nathaniel SO          
  2 Green River CC  'A'                                 42.72      43.98    8   
     1) Arroyo, Sergio SO               2) Morriss, Kyle FR               
     3) Blue, Candino FR                4) Woods, Devonte FR              
  3 Saint Martin's  'A'                                 43.50      45.04    6   
     1) Ortiz, Kevin SO                 2) Brenner, Austin SO             
     3) Wiedmer, Casey JR               4) Grossaint, Cameron SR          
  4 Northwest U.  'A'                                   44.89      46.22    5   
     1) Davis, Xavien FR                2) Melton, Jonathan FR            
     3) Cliett, Taylor SO               4) Siefa, Williwu JR              
  5 Olympic College  'A'                                47.05      46.29    4   
     1) Stroud, Ahron FR                2) Jones, Andrew FR               
     3) Burk, Eric FR                   4) Haskin, John FR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Western Washington  'A'                           3:15.60    3:14.15   2  10   
     1) Poolman, Jonathon SO            2) Schmidt, Nathaniel SO          
     3) Nokes, Jason SR                 4) Smith, Devon JR                
  2 Evergreen St.  'A'                                3:28.20    3:26.49   2   8   
     1) Jones, Wes FR                   2) Forest, Zephyr JR              
     3) Pressley, Steven FR             4) Jones, Les SO                  
  3 Central Washington  'A'                           3:22.00    3:28.92   2   6   
     1) Eidsmoe, Ryan SR                2) Halford, Jackson FR            
     3) Armstrong, Zach SR              4) Wojtech, John FR               
  4 Green River CC  'A'                               3:21.85    3:30.81   2   5   
     1) Arroyo, Sergio SO               2) Morriss, Kyle FR               
     3) Blue, Candino FR                4) Lugenbeal, Isaac FR            
  5 Langley Mustangs  'A'                             3:30.00    3:35.57   1   4   
     1) Prajea, Mihai SR                2) Voth, Chris SR                 
     3) Marshall, Adam SR               4) Browne, Ross SR                
  6 Northwest U.  'A'                                 3:31.47    3:37.79   2   3   
     1) Ferguson, Jonathan FR           2) Cliett, Taylor SO              
     3) Davis, Xavien FR                4) Doty, Jake FR                  
  7 Team Salty  'A'                                   3:37.82    3:43.61   2   2   
     1) Tilley, Alex SR                 2) David, Toby SR                 
     3) Myhre, Kevin SR                 4) Dye, Alex SR                   
  8 Green River CC  'B'                               3:21.85    3:44.79   2   1   
     1) Choun, Junior SO                2) Knoblich, Nick FR              
     3) Fomich, Matt FR                 4) McCullough, Kevin SO           
  9 Olympic College  'A'                              3:54.00    3:48.09   1 
     1) Stroud, Ahron FR                2) Hansen, Daniel SO              
     3) Clark, Zach FR                  4) Haskin, John FR                
 10 Skagit Valley  'A'                                3:50.00    3:52.00   1 
     1) Jones, Jake FR                  2) Ryzhkou, Dzmitry FR            
     3) Pinnell, Ryan FR                4) Fiedler, Dylan FR              
 
Men 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                              1:36.99   10   
     1) Norton, Matthew                 2)                                
     3) Davis, Gary FR                  4)                                
  2 Olympic College  'A'                              1:44.00    1:48.61    8   
     1) Burk, Eric FR                   2) Clark, Zach FR                 
     3) Stroud, Ahron FR                4) Haskin, John FR                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boyes, Brennan            SR Central Wash           2.03m      2.03m    6-08.00  10   
  2 Watson, Brett             SO Western Wash           2.08m      2.00m    6-06.75   8   
  3 Alderks, Derek               Unattached             2.11m      2.00m    6-06.75   6   
  4 Meyers, Lewis             SR Central Wash           2.01m      1.95m    6-04.75   4.50
  4 Meikle, Ethan             JR Central Wash           1.98m      1.95m    6-04.75   4.50
  6 Myers, Logan              SO Western Wash           2.03m      1.95m    6-04.75   3   
  7 Backiel, Filip            FR British Colu           1.85m      1.85m    6-00.75   2   
 -- Seely, Mark                  Unattached             1.88m       FAIL            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan                  Club Northwe           5.10m      5.05m   16-06.75   1   
  2 Keeton, Joseph            SO Saint Martin           4.40m      4.40m   14-05.25   2   
  3 Johnson, Nate             FR Seattle Paci           4.40m      4.25m   13-11.25   3   
  4 Mattson, Brett            SO Western Wash           4.30m      4.10m   13-05.25   5   
  4 Guidon, Thomas            SR Western Wash           4.40m      4.10m   13-05.25   5   
  4 Komoto, Keenan            JR Western Wash           4.50m      4.10m   13-05.25   5   
  4 Squatrito, Stephen        JR Seattle U.             4.50m      4.10m   13-05.25   4   
  8 Hankins, Matt             SO Saint Martin           4.05m      3.95m   12-11.50   9   
  8 Staeheli, Ivan            SR British Colu           4.35m      3.95m   12-11.50   8   
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Watson, Brett             SO Western Wash           7.00m      6.80m  +0.0  22-03.75  10   
  2 Nizamani, Ahmad              Vancouver Th           6.60m      6.71m   1.1  22-00.25   8   
  3 Yates, Kevin              FR Western Wash           7.18m      6.69m  +0.0  21-11.50   6   
  4 Ayivor, Dkay              FR Simon Fraser           6.84m      6.56m  -0.5  21-06.25   5   
  5 Plummer, Luke             FR Central Wash           6.98m      6.52m   0.4  21-04.75   4   
  6 Grzelak, Patrick          JR British Colu           6.68m      6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25   3   
  7 He, Jerry                 FR Simon Fraser           6.54m      6.31m   0.9  20-08.50   2   
  8 Smith, Ben                FR Seattle Paci           5.97m      6.29m   0.4  20-07.75   1   
  9 Lavoie, Codie             FR Simon Fraser           6.02m      6.15m  +0.0  20-02.25 
 10 Manago, Anthony           SR Unattached             6.62m      6.01m   0.7  19-08.75 
 11 Seely, Mark                  Unattached             6.17m      5.84m   0.3  19-02.00 
 12 Jones, Andrew             FR Olympic Coll           5.29m      5.66m  -0.6  18-07.00 
 13 Burk, Eric                FR Olympic Coll           5.88m      5.51m  -0.1  18-01.00 
 14 Clark, Zach               FR Olympic Coll           4.91m      5.45m   0.7  17-10.75 
 15 Haskin, John              FR Olympic Coll           5.76m      5.30m   1.0  17-04.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Plummer, Luke             FR Central Wash          13.93m     13.59m  -2.0  44-07.00  10   
  2 Seely, Mark                  Unattached            13.75m     12.83m  -1.6  42-01.25   8   
  3 Fauley, Jameson           SO Saint Martin          13.25m     12.73m  -0.1  41-09.25   6   
  4 Smith, Ben                FR Seattle Paci                     12.32m   1.3  40-05.00   5   
  5 Burk, Eric                FR Olympic Coll          11.97m     11.73m  -0.1  38-06.00   4   
  6 Jones, Andrew             FR Olympic Coll          11.72m     11.70m  -1.2  38-04.75   3   
  7 Norton, Matthew              Unattached            11.42m     11.62m  -0.4  38-01.50   2   
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Mike              SR Central Wash          15.83m     15.61m   51-02.75  10   
  2 Washington, Sam           SR Saint Martin          16.82m     15.17m   49-09.25   8   
  3 Holmstrom, Eric           JR Central Wash          15.91m     14.86m   48-09.00   6   
  4 Ayers, Steven                Unattached            13.71m     14.50m   47-07.00   5   
  5 Gilbert, Jacob            JR Western Wash          14.82m     14.37m   47-01.75   4   
  6 Ambrose, Tyler               Club Northwe          13.73m     14.22m   46-08.00   3   
  7 Martin, Troy              FR Central Wash          15.06m     14.05m   46-01.25   2   
  8 Jones, James              SO Olympic Coll          13.05m     13.61m   44-08.00   1   
  9 Agosta, Quinton           JR Central Wash          14.98m     13.20m   43-03.75 
 10 Frazier, Jordan           FR Everett CC            11.48m     12.90m   42-04.00 
 11 Reyes, Cristian           FR Everett CC            12.35m     12.10m   39-08.50 
 12 Walker, Devon             FR Seattle U.            12.90m     11.35m   37-03.00 
 13 Lorenz, Kyle              FR Northwest U.          10.36m     10.63m   34-10.50 
 14 Pavlik, Steven            FR Olympic Coll        40-00.00      9.99m   32-09.50 
 15 Harrison, Will            SR Seattle Paci           5.59m      5.68m   18-07.75 
 -- Catelli, Frank            FR Western Wash          15.88m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Ryan           SO Western Wash          49.72m     48.95m     160-07  10   
  2 Martin, Troy              FR Central Wash          48.31m     46.01m     150-11   8   
  3 Jensen, Mike              SR Central Wash          45.73m     44.86m     147-02   6   
  4 Holmstrom, Eric           JR Central Wash          46.24m     44.82m     147-00   5   
  5 Washington, Sam           SR Saint Martin          47.48m     44.50m     146-00   4   
  6 Agosta, Quinton           JR Central Wash          46.57m     43.77m     143-07   3   
  7 Catelli, Frank            FR Western Wash          44.53m     42.81m     140-05   2   
  8 Gilbert, Jacob            JR Western Wash          44.06m     41.92m     137-06   1   
  9 Bizzack, Alex             FR Western Wash          43.11m     40.97m     134-05 
 10 Ayers, Steven                Unattached            36.57m     39.85m     130-09 
 11 Walker, Devon             FR Seattle U.            42.03m     39.81m     130-07 
 12 Fisher, Damien            JR Western Wash          40.28m     39.37m     129-02 
 13 Frazier, Jordan           FR Everett CC            40.18m     38.88m     127-07 
 14 Pavlik, Steven            FR Olympic Coll          110-00     38.55m     126-06 
 15 Jones, James              SO Olympic Coll          35.99m     37.10m     121-09 
 16 Staeheli, Ivan            SR British Colu          31.55m     31.71m     104-00 
 17 Lorenz, Kyle              FR Northwest U.          29.79m     29.82m      97-10 
 -- Reyes, Cristian           FR Everett CC            33.65m       FOUL            
 -- Scaffa, Chris             FR Seattle U.            39.54m       FOUL            
 -- Haney, Caleb              FR Everett CC            35.60m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Agosta, Quinton           JR Central Wash          54.74m     55.14m     180-11  10   
  2 Alanssim, Jamie           SR Eastern Wash          55.35m     54.74m     179-07   8   
  3 Jensen, Mike              SR Central Wash          52.59m     52.19m     171-03   6   
  4 Holmstrom, Eric           JR Central Wash          50.66m     49.28m     161-08   5   
  5 Molinari, Luca            SO Simon Fraser          45.56m     47.52m     155-11   4   
  6 Reyes, Cristian           FR Everett CC            44.87m     46.24m     151-08   3   
  7 Haney, Caleb              FR Everett CC            41.24m     45.21m     148-04   2   
  8 Macdonald, Ryan           SO Western Wash          44.91m     42.59m     139-09   1   
  9 Scaffa, Chris             FR Seattle U.            43.62m     42.35m     138-11 
 10 Keller, Braden            SR Central Wash          45.57m     42.32m     138-10 
 11 Teuteu, Joshua            FR Saint Martin          34.99m     40.81m     133-11 
 12 Walker, Devon             FR Seattle U.            42.02m     40.69m     133-06 
 13 Gilbert, Jacob            JR Western Wash          38.96m     37.28m     122-04 
 14 Jones, James              SO Olympic Coll          26.78m     30.64m     100-06 
 -- Bizzack, Alex             FR Western Wash          39.19m       FOUL            
 -- Frazier, Jordan           FR Everett CC            37.35m       FOUL            
 -- Washington, Sam           SR Saint Martin          54.19m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 White, Andy               JR British Colu          68.56m     65.87m     216-01  10   
  2 Keller, Braden            SR Central Wash          67.79m     59.44m     195-00   8   
  3 Haskin, John              FR Olympic Coll          51.23m     54.09m     177-05   6   
  4 Coles, Ben                SR Simon Fraser          55.08m     53.43m     175-03   5   
  5 Fisher, Damien            JR Western Wash          50.11m     52.12m     171-00   4   
  6 Hersha, Zack              FR Central Wash          48.82m     46.53m     152-08   3   
  7 Pinnell, Ryan             FR Skagit Valle          46.14m     43.19m     141-08   2   
  8 Fiedler, Dylan            FR Skagit Valle          39.20m     42.90m     140-09   1   
  9 McCullough, Kevin         SO Green River           41.56m     42.61m     139-09 
 10 Karamanian, Jacob         SO Simon Fraser          42.38m     39.10m     128-03