Recap

Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2018 05:35 PM
                         2018 UW Open Meet - 2/11/2018                         
                          Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   230 Rowe, Whitney          Oiselle/Seat              7.39   1 
  2   476 Hill, MacKenzie        Unattached                7.43   1 
  3   335 Harvey, Atiya          San Francisc              7.73   2 
  4   518 Margetts, Merissa      URTC                      7.74   1 
  5    36 Robertson, Jazmine     Azusa Pacifi              7.75   2 
  6   481 Kamara, Hafsatu        Unattached                7.77   1 
  7   516 Nijjar, Jasneet        Universal At              7.81   5 
  8   431 Jerome, Rachel         Trinity West              7.86   3 
  9   517 Vlahovic, Katarina     Universal At              7.87   7 
 10   391 Quaynor, Meyer         Simon Fraser              7.88   4 
 11   544 Rusnak, Hannah         Washington                7.91   4 
 12   399 Daniel, Arianna        Southern Ore              7.92   3 
 13    31 Dean, Anna             Azusa Pacifi              7.93   2 
 14   604 Johnson, Christal      Xtreme Speed              7.96   4 
 15    28 Mpouli, Aulane         Auburn Elite TC           7.97   7 
 16   403 Soderstrom, Erika      Southern Ore              7.98   3 
 17   212 Jackson, Halona        Northwest Christ          7.99   6 
 18   331 Cook, Maya             San Francisc              8.01   6 
 19   506 Stavig, Lauren         Unattached                8.01   2 
 20     8 Muhammad, Jameela      Academy of A              8.01   4 
 21   357 McCormick, Brenna      Seattle Spee              8.02   6 
 22    27 Ries, Marie            Alaska Ancho              8.02   5 
 23   358 Wiley, Quinn           Seattle Spee              8.02   4 
 24   108 McGee, Chamerea        Clark Colleg              8.02  10 
 25   163 Bowens, Tristin        Idaho                     8.05   4 
 25    51 Pederson, Kira         British Colu              8.05   8 
 27   380 Fassold, Amanda        Silky Smooth              8.06   6 
 28   306 Sperling, Amari        Sacramento S              8.07   3 
 28   473 Greene, Anisha         Unattached                8.07   8 
 30   165 Carter, Nicole         Idaho                     8.07   6 
 31   582 McLean, Kelsey         Western Wash              8.08   6 
 32   395 Yuen, Camryn           Simon Fraser              8.10   8 
 33   254 Cummings, Natalie      Portland Sta              8.10   5 
 34   603 Medallada, Kameha      Whitworth                 8.11   9 
 35   397 Carson, Brooke         Southern Ore              8.15   5 
 36   379 Visscher, Marieke      Shorecrest                8.15   1 
 37   400 Hamman, Margot         Southern Ore              8.18   7 
 38   530 Budinich, Ericka       Washington                8.20  15 
 39   464 cameron, karis         Unattached                8.22   7 
 40   371 Newblom, Michelle      Seattle U.                8.24  11 
 41   322 Tandecki, Taylor       Saint Martin              8.26  11 
 42   599 Currin, Taylor         Whitworth                 8.27  10 
 43   487 Lee, Kayla             Unattached                8.29   8 
 44   242 Lincoln, Audrey        Pacific (Ore              8.31  10 
 45   512 friedmann, natasha     Universal At              8.31  11 
 46   169 Dustin, Maddy          Idaho                     8.32   7 
 47    69 Inderbitzin, Julia     Central Wash              8.34  10 
 48   515 Moore, Amanda          Universal At              8.35  11 
 49    77 Murata, Tamaki         Central Wash              8.37   9 
 50    62 Bland, Emily           Central Wash              8.39  11 
 51   247 Conger, Andraya        Pacific Luth              8.40   8 
 52    19 Cuddihy, Lauren        Alaska Ancho              8.41   9 
 53    97 Munoz, Cecilia         Clackamas CC              8.43  13 
 54    92 Foster, Essence        Clackamas CC              8.43  13 
 55   215 Spencer, Abigail       Northwest Christ          8.46  10 
 56    81 Robydek, Morgan        Central Wash              8.49  12 
 57   600 Jentz, Kathryn         Whitworth                 8.51   9 
 58    80 Phommathirath, Kee     Central Wash              8.53  12 
 59   495 Mundell, Ashlyn        Unattached                8.56  12 
 60   101 Steigman, Hanna        Clackamas CC              8.60  12 
 61   496 Newton, Jade           Unattached                8.65   9 
 62   381 McGlasson, Madison     Silky Smooth              8.68  13 
 63   187 Howard, Sarah          Lewis & Clar              8.71  14 
 64   315 Frazier, Alycia        Saint Martin              8.77  14 
 65   131 Sandoval, Gabriela     Flying Aj`s               8.78  15 
 66    93 Franco, Ilean          Clackamas CC              8.79  14 
 67   243 Nguyen, Anna           Pacific (Ore              8.83  14 
 68    91 Boyle, Grace           Clackamas CC              8.88  15 
 69    94 Gloden, Jasmine        Clackamas CC              8.92  14 
 70   321 Selga, Kaycee          Saint Martin              8.97  14 
 71   525 Broussard, Makhai      Warner Pacif              9.02  13 
 72   270 Nasson, Sarah          Puget Sound               9.07  13 
 73  1327 Mahler, Katie          Clackamas CC             11.85  15 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   518 Margetts, Merissa      URTC                     24.96   3 
  2   516 Nijjar, Jasneet        Universal At             25.02   1 
  3   338 Smith, Jazmine         San Francisc             25.13   3 
  4   604 Johnson, Christal      Xtreme Speed             25.35   2 
  5     4 Grace, Jasmine         Academy of A             25.35   1 
  6    40 Walker, Jaylah         Azusa Pacifi             25.39   3 
  7   279 Bedingfield, Shila     Sacramento S             25.55   4 
  8   331 Cook, Maya             San Francisc             25.55   3 
  9   171 Hove, Kaylee           Idaho                    25.68   6 
 10   403 Soderstrom, Erika      Southern Ore             26.03   6 
 11    27 Ries, Marie            Alaska Ancho             26.04   4 
 12   424 Paven, Lauren          Tigard                   26.08   2 
 13   256 Jackson, Maya          Portland Sta             26.11   6 
 14     8 Muhammad, Jameela      Academy of A             26.13   5 
 15    51 Pederson, Kira         British Colu             26.16   8 
 16   368 Lichter, Madison       Seattle U.               26.25   5 
 17   369 Lunning, Caylah        Seattle U.               26.30   4 
 18   153 Desender, Tatiana      Hawaii                   26.34   9 
 19   501 Rogers, Brittany       Unattached               26.36   4 
 20   512 friedmann, natasha     Universal At             26.38   6 
 21   306 Sperling, Amari        Sacramento S             26.45   5 
 22   603 Medallada, Kameha      Whitworth                26.47   5 
 23   515 Moore, Amanda          Universal At             26.49  11 
 24   357 McCormick, Brenna      Seattle Spee             26.52  12 
 25   378 Wachter, Abby          Seattle U.               26.52   8 
 26   400 Hamman, Margot         Southern Ore             26.65   8 
 27   152 Currence, Natasha      Hawaii                   26.79  13 
 28    28 Mpouli, Aulane         Auburn Elite TC          26.79  10 
 29   212 Jackson, Halona        Northwest Christ         26.89  11 
 30   379 Visscher, Marieke      Shorecrest               26.96  13 
 31   380 Fassold, Amanda        Silky Smooth             26.98   7 
 32   169 Dustin, Maddy          Idaho                    27.04   7 
 33   146 Abbott, Calli Ann      Hawaii                   27.07   7 
 34   165 Carter, Nicole         Idaho                    27.12   9 
 35   319 Nickelson, Artresa     Saint Martin             27.14  11 
 36   147 Allred, Paris          Hawaii                   27.14  13 
 37   108 McGee, Chamerea        Clark Colleg             27.19   9 
 38   599 Currin, Taylor         Whitworth                27.33  14 
 39   458 Madden, Hayley         Unat-British             27.34  10 
 40   107 Lindbo, Chloe          Clark Colleg             27.38  14 
 41    92 Foster, Essence        Clackamas CC             27.41   9 
 42   573 Foos, Isabella         Western Wash             27.43  13 
 43   276 Morley, Emily          Running Ramb             27.55  11 
 44   245 Smith, Marissa         Pacific (Ore             27.70   6 
 45   242 Lincoln, Audrey        Pacific (Ore             27.75  15 
 46    97 Munoz, Cecilia         Clackamas CC             28.00  12 
 47    19 Cuddihy, Lauren        Alaska Ancho             28.03  12 
 48   215 Spencer, Abigail       Northwest Christ         28.12  14 
 49    11 Woch, Folke            Academy of A             28.21   9 
 50   190 Tash, Emily            Lewis & Clar             28.34  15 
 51   101 Steigman, Hanna        Clackamas CC             28.73  12 
 52   131 Sandoval, Gabriela     Flying Aj`s              28.95  15 
 53    81 Robydek, Morgan        Central Wash             29.10  15 
 54  1323 Drader, Meghan         Western Oreg             29.51  15 
 55    93 Franco, Ilean          Clackamas CC             30.58  12 
 --    13 Aniteye, Vanessa       Alaska Ancho                DQ   4  Running over line
 --   399 Daniel, Arianna        Southern Ore                DQ   2  Running over line
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     5 Graham, Schae          Academy of A             56.02   1 
  2   604 Johnson, Christal      Xtreme Speed             56.70   2 
  3   338 Smith, Jazmine         San Francisc             56.81   2 
  4   406 Jendrezak, Kate        Speed Unlimi             56.94   3 
  5   545 Stavig, Sarah          Washington               56.98   5 
  6    13 Aniteye, Vanessa       Alaska Ancho             57.05   1 
  7   424 Paven, Lauren          Tigard                   57.29   1 
  8   279 Bedingfield, Shila     Sacramento S             57.33   5 
  9    40 Walker, Jaylah         Azusa Pacifi             57.55   2 
 10   407 Manson, Brooke         Speed Unlimi             57.66   3 
 11   602 Martinez, Sarah        Whitworth                57.78   1 
 12   471 Ford, Lauryn           Unattached               58.21   6 
 13   153 Desender, Tatiana      Hawaii                   58.34   7 
 14   549 Burke, Grayson         Western Oreg             58.56   4 
 15   256 Jackson, Maya          Portland Sta             58.63   2 
 16    66 Collins, Katie         Central Wash             58.89   7 
 17   487 Lee, Kayla             Unattached               58.97   4 
 18    62 Bland, Emily           Central Wash             59.64   4 
 19   229 Smith, Cayla           Ocean Athlet             59.92   3 
 20   514 kurucz, Aaryanna       Universal At             59.94   2 
 21   132 Bacon, Charissa        Flying Aj's              59.96   5 
 22   392 Shields-Brown, Mai     Simon Fraser           1:00.10   8 
 23   107 Lindbo, Chloe          Clark Colleg           1:00.22   9 
 24    69 Inderbitzin, Julia     Central Wash           1:00.22   3 
 25   593 Svastisalee, Deja      Western Wash           1:00.29   8 
 26   123 Bottensek, Carissa     Eastern Oreg           1:00.30   6 
 27   597 Clark, Isabel          Whitworth              1:01.11  10 
 28   152 Currence, Natasha      Hawaii                 1:01.11  10 
 29   573 Foos, Isabella         Western Wash           1:01.33   9 
 30   147 Allred, Paris          Hawaii                 1:01.45   9 
 31   194 Cameron, Baylie        Linfield               1:01.55  11 
 32    23 Jeschke, Yvonne        Alaska Ancho           1:01.64   4 
 33   441 Piercy, Jordyn         Trinity West           1:01.78  10 
 34   598 Cool, Sarah            Whitworth              1:01.88   4 
 35   374 Soliman, Renee         Seattle U.             1:01.92  11 
 36   559 Niskanen, Nicole       Western Oreg           1:02.41   8 
 37   211 Chatelain, Tea         Northwest Christ       1:02.73   9 
 38   201 Petersen, Taylor       Linfield               1:03.01   7 
 39   587 Omar, Shakila          Western Wash           1:03.34   7 
 40   364 Hegg, Jamie            Seattle U.             1:03.72  10 
 41   213 Lay, Jazmine           Northwest Christ       1:03.86  12 
 42   578 House, Molly           Western Wash           1:04.16   8 
 43   236 Eberhardt, Megan       Pacific (Ore           1:04.20   5 
 44  1338 Takei, Kaela           Seattle U.             1:05.14  12 
 45   527 Vidal-Homan, Lucer     Warner Pacif           1:05.69   9 
 46   267 Hatton, Emma           Puget Sound            1:05.80  12 
 47   210 Binkerd, Taylor        Northwest Christ       1:05.81  11 
 48   436 Maryschuk, Katie       Trinity West           1:06.60  11 
 49   268 Klein, Tatiana         Puget Sound            1:06.76  12 
 50    93 Franco, Ilean          Clackamas CC           1:09.74  12 
 --   556 Madden, Sara           Western Oreg                DQ   7  Lane violation
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   345 Propp, Adrea           Sask Athleti           1:31.91   1 
  2   228 Harris, Tamara         Ocean Athlet           1:31.96   1 
  3   456 Sjoberg, Vanessa       U. of Victor           1:32.55   1 
  4   251 Baxter, Katie          Portland Sta           1:38.36   2 
  5   125 Herbes, Elizabeth      Eastern Oreg           1:38.81   2 
  6   122 Boals, Megan           Eastern Oreg           1:39.24   2 
  7   489 Lindsay, Nicole        Unattached             1:39.58   1 
  8   161 Stack, Emily           Hawaii                 1:41.55   2 
  9   124 Emerson, Katie         Eastern Oreg           1:42.79   3 
 10   438 Noort, Claire          Trinity West           1:43.10   3 
 11   389 Notting, Megan         Simon Fraser           1:43.29   3 
 12   150 Bowman, Alison         Hawaii                 1:43.92   3 
 13   443 Shuttleworth, Rach     Trinity West           1:44.85   1 
 14  1322 Bayly, Rachel          Western Oreg           1:45.15   3 
 15    90 Botsford, Suzy         Clackamas CC           1:55.53   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    25 McCormick, Daniell     Alaska Ancho           2:07.13   1 
  2   304 Reis, Denise           Sacramento S           2:10.54   1 
  3   162 Bass, Kaleala          Idaho                  2:11.84   1 
  4     6 Martinez, Beatriz      Academy of A           2:12.41   1 
  5    24 Knight, Akeilia        Alaska Ancho           2:15.43   2 
  6   373 Rubio, Siobhan         Seattle U.             2:15.55   1 
  7   303 Quinones, Amy          Sacramento S           2:16.02   2 
  8   181 Thacker, Malaina       Idaho                  2:16.52   1 
  9     1 Brown, Ashley          Academy of A           2:16.81   1 
 10   414 Mitchell, Abigayle     St. Mary's (           2:17.19   2 
 11   264 Bradlina, Emery        Puget Sound            2:17.40   1 
 12   329 Bryant, Bianca         San Francisc           2:17.43   1 
 13   263 Lyesina, Alisa         Prairie Inn            2:17.55   2 
 14    55 Van Tassel, Camill     British Colu           2:17.56   2 
 15   366 Honea, Anastasia       Seattle U.             2:18.51   2 
 16    20 Cvancara, Ruth         Alaska Ancho           2:18.84   3 
 17   383 Chilton, Emily         Simon Fraser           2:20.21   4 
 18   307 Stevens, Sara          Sacramento S           2:21.43   3 
 19   410 Willems, Elena         Speed Unlimi           2:21.80   1 
 20   339 Akers, Mikayla         San Jose St.           2:22.81   3 
 21   580 Konrad, Shawnee        Western Wash           2:23.25   3 
 22   274 Wise, Alison           Puget Sound            2:23.63   3 
 23   135 Currin, Jayda          Flying Aj's            2:24.23   4 
 24   183 Wesseling, Emily       Idaho                  2:24.80   3 
 25   241 Knoll, Jessica         Pacific (Ore           2:25.26   3 
 26   561 Solomon, Shayla        Western Oreg           2:25.30   4 
 27   462 Baerny, Olivia         Unattached             2:28.13   4 
 28   144 McKibbon, Samantha     George Fox             2:28.57   4 
 29   330 Cardenas, Stephani     San Francisc           2:29.10   5 
 30    78 Nelson, Miranda        Central Wash           2:29.57   4 
 31   328 Brown, Devanique       San Francisc           2:30.76   4 
 32   372 O'Hara, Emily          Seattle U.             2:32.17   5 
 33    61 Ackley, Katie          Central Wash           2:33.70   5 
 34    82 Shinn, Madi            Central Wash           2:34.93   5 
 35   332 Dalton, Jayden         San Francisc           2:43.19   5 
 36   234 Cunningham, Amanda     Pacific (Ore           2:43.99   5 
 37    90 Botsford, Suzy         Clackamas CC           2:59.83   5 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   447 Yee, Regan             Trinity West           2:42.99  
  2   396 Fulton, Eleanor        Sketchers Perfor       2:43.28  
  3   523 Murphy, Samantha       Vic City Eli           2:43.49  
  4   452 Hewitt, Chloe          U. of Victor           2:51.43  
  5   454 Mousseau, Alyssa       U. of Victor           2:54.90  
  6   126 Homer, Faith           Eastern Oreg           2:58.12  
  7   601 Leland, Kayla          Whitworth              3:00.74  
  8   326 Arsiniega, Magali      San Francisc           3:02.77  
  9   450 Harrell, Caroline      U. of Victor           3:07.88  
 10  1325 Zimmerdahl, Kendra     Western Oreg           3:26.72  
 --   527 Vidal-Homan, Lucer     Warner Pacif               DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   507 Stepanova, Julia       Unattached             4:52.45   1 
  2   170 Hagen, Erin            Idaho                  4:56.57   1 
  3   601 Leland, Kayla          Whitworth              4:57.55   1 
  4    26 Perez, Tamara          Alaska Ancho           4:57.83   1 
  5   520 Walmsley, Honor        Vancouver Th           4:58.49   1 
  6   409 Smith, Julia           Speed Unlimi           4:59.57   1 
  7   435 Martens, Mirelle       Trinity West           5:01.20   1 
  8   342 Sandoval, Jennifer     San Jose St.           5:03.73   1 
  9   557 Maurmann, Nicole       Western Oreg           5:04.40   2 
 10   479 Jenkins, Emma          Unattached             5:04.59   2 
 11   168 Dilmore, Faith         Idaho                  5:04.98   2 
 12   348 Foote, Alyssa          Seattle Paci           5:05.00   2 
 13   362 Erickson, Johanna      Seattle U.             5:05.12   2 
 14   218 Estabrook, Sarah       Northwest U.           5:07.09   2 
 15   566 Barr, Jane             Western Wash           5:09.14   3 
 16   326 Arsiniega, Magali      San Francisc           5:10.16   1 
 17   415 Timbrell, Allie        St. Mary's (           5:10.67   3 
 18   365 Higgins, Shannan       Seattle U.             5:10.70   3 
 19   455 Savidge, Elena         U. of Victor           5:10.88   3 
 20   183 Wesseling, Emily       Idaho                  5:11.97   3 
 21   579 Koger, Aundrea         Western Wash           5:12.49   3 
 22   354 Thompson, Elizabet     Seattle Paci           5:13.48   4 
 23   111 Bains, Baneet          Coastal Trac           5:13.58   1 
 24   318 Lopez, Yadira          Saint Martin           5:14.54   3 
 25   140 Gibbs, Rachel          George Fox             5:14.69   3 
 26   336 Herrington, Lauren     San Francisc           5:14.71   2 
 27   426 Chang, Jouen           Trinity West           5:14.93   4 
 28   155 Girard, Danielle       Hawaii                 5:15.80   2 
 29   480 Jenkins, Halle         Unattached             5:16.33   4 
 30   500 Ramos, Ashlyn          Unattached             5:17.43   2 
 31   360 Delorey, Megan         Seattle U.             5:18.25   3 
 32    48 Huston, Madelyn        British Colu           5:18.55   2 
 33   405 Cosgrove, Chloe        Speed Unlimi           5:19.12   4 
 34   355 Walter, Katherine      Seattle Paci           5:19.13   3 
 35   351 Kettel, Hailey         Seattle Paci           5:20.11   4 
 36   350 Holmberg, Dania        Seattle Paci           5:20.99   3 
 37   422 Austin, Annika         Thunderbirds           5:22.72   3 
 38   346 Carroll, Sophie        Seattle Paci           5:23.97   4 
 39   570 Dreicer, Talia         Western Wash           5:24.36   4 
 40   252 Chaplin, Alana         Portland Sta           5:24.76   5 
 41   352 McNerney, Sedona       Seattle Paci           5:27.63   4 
 42   462 Baerny, Olivia         Unattached             5:29.00   2 
 43   594 Swartz-Ireland, To     Western Wash           5:29.95   5 
 44   120 Pederson, Nicole       Concordia (O           5:29.95   5 
 45   138 Ducusin, Helena        George Fox             5:30.14   5 
 46  1321 Rodden, Jaime          Linfield               5:30.93   5 
 47   208 Stewart, Hope          Nanaimo Trac           5:32.25   5 
 48   156 Hill, Olivia           Hawaii                 5:32.58   3 
 49   408 Nakamura, Miri         Speed Unlimi           5:34.92   5 
 50   119 Killingbeck, Aysia     Concordia (O           5:35.27   5 
 51   595 Vijgen, Nicole         Western Wash           5:36.25   5 
 52   266 Eshelman, Hannah       Puget Sound            5:40.45   5 
 53   511 Yusem, Liza            Unattached             6:06.45   4 
 54    74 Liebel, Brenna         Central Wash           6:16.84   5 
 --   419 Kreutzer, Brittany     SW Oregon CC               DNF   5 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    53 Symonds, Nicola        British Colu           9:41.96   1 
  2   180 Story, Kara            Idaho                  9:42.90   1 
  3   453 Hooper, Alison         U. of Victor           9:43.11   1 
  4   275 Schwartz, Kristina     Red Newt Rac           9:44.10   1 
  5     9 Phelippeau, Swann      Academy of A           9:44.48   1 
  6   341 Bohannon, Kai Fu       San Jose St.           9:44.65   1 
  7   166 Condie, Andrea         Idaho                  9:48.38   1 
  8   601 Leland, Kayla          Whitworth              9:49.99   1 
  9    45 Brunt, Madelyn         British Colu           9:50.35   1 
 10    44 Au, Enid               British Colu           9:50.44   1 
 11   255 Gibson, Kaila          Portland Sta           9:52.40   1 
 12   257 Medved, Sarah          Portland Sta           9:54.42   1 
 13   115 Vitale-Sullivan, M     College of I           9:55.46   1 
 14   340 Aldapa, Adilene        San Jose St.           9:55.79   2 
 15   394 Willett, Olivia        Simon Fraser           9:58.18   2 
 16   469 Dalton, Anna           Unattached             9:58.42   2 
 17    14 Burroughs, Mariah      Alaska Ancho           9:58.44   2 
 18    33 Larson, Elise          Azusa Pacifi           9:59.11   2 
 19    17 Chelimo, Emmanuela     Alaska Ancho           9:59.56   2 
 20   488 Lewis, Samantha        Unattached             9:59.62   2 
 21   343 Zambrano, Jeanette     San Jose St.          10:01.12   1 
 22   179 Speiker, Sierra        Idaho                 10:02.16   1 
 23   164 Brewer, Maizy          Idaho                 10:02.50   2 
 24   457 Wood, Andie            U. of Victor          10:03.40   2 
 25   277 Albano, Gracie         Sacramento S          10:06.04   2 
 26    22 Jepchumba, Zennah      Alaska Ancho          10:06.16   1 
 27   411 Bolt, Abby             St. Mary's (          10:06.65   1 
 28   197 Knudson, Emma          Linfield              10:07.15   3 
 29   451 Hegland, Chloe         U. of Victor          10:08.29   1 
 30   128 Roelle, Rachel         Eastern Oreg          10:09.43   3 
 31    18 Coscia, Kimberly       Alaska Ancho          10:11.07   2 
 32   444 Smart, Mikaela         Trinity West          10:12.38   3 
 33   200 Neal, Kaelia           Linfield              10:13.82   2 
 34   581 Laiblin, Alexandra     Western Wash          10:15.09   3 
 35   178 Skay, McCall           Idaho                 10:16.52   3 
 36    47 Hennessey, Jamie       British Colu          10:17.29   2 
 37     7 McIsaac, Giulia        Academy of A          10:18.53   2 
 38    15 Burroughs, Riley       Alaska Ancho          10:18.72   3 
 39   271 Schaffer, Sam          Puget Sound           10:20.96   3 
 40   557 Maurmann, Nicole       Western Oreg          10:20.99   1 
 41   413 Leon, Neylene          St. Mary's (          10:21.94   1 
 42    54 Tinkham, Mikayla       British Colu          10:22.77   2 
 43   112 Ellis, Ashtyn          College of I          10:25.84   2 
 44   482 Kavulich, Linnaea      Unattached            10:33.80   2 
 45   114 Russell, Tamika        College of I          10:33.91   2 
 46   583 Melville, Tracy        Western Wash          10:36.27   3 
 47    83 Soleim, Nicole         Central Wash          10:37.49   3 
 48   145 Moore, Kayla           George Fox            10:39.21   3 
 49   160 Santiago, Sienna       Hawaii                10:41.61   2 
 50    21 Gannon, Grace          Alaska Ancho          10:42.22   3 
 51   387 Morris, Amy            Simon Fraser          10:45.87   2 
 52   269 Metzler, Rachael       Puget Sound           10:46.08   3 
 53   591 Shinnick, Peyton       Western Wash          10:46.63   3 
 54     3 Dignadice, Madelin     Academy of A          10:47.82   2 
 55  1271 Reynolds, Jocelyn      Portland Sta          10:48.67   3 
 56   109 Reed, Annie            Club Northwe          10:48.98   3 
 57   493 Milic, Hannah          Unattached            10:50.50   3 
 58   375 Stein, Elle            Seattle U.            10:52.79   3 
 59    65 Clem, Delaney          Central Wash          10:55.92   3 
 60   504 Smith, Natalie         Unattached            10:57.10   3 
 61   272 Schnorr, Ellie         Puget Sound           10:58.25   3 
 62    63 Carlson, Brenna        Central Wash          11:00.92   3 
 63   265 Dalke, Abby            Puget Sound           11:04.15   3 
 64  1331 Kimminau, Kiersten     Central Wash          11:05.54   3 
 65   465 Child, Madison         Unattached            11:07.31   3 
 66   142 Jokumsen, Maci         George Fox            11:09.53   3 
 67   113 Moyer, Erin            College of I          11:13.44   2 
 68  1346 Kohmetscher, Abbig     Seattle U.            11:19.75   3 
 69  1345 Watson, Katie          St. Mary's (          11:22.17   3 
 70   150 Bowman, Alison         Hawaii                11:37.10   3 
 71  1348 Bitzenburg, Abigai     George Fox            11:40.76   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   476 Hill, MacKenzie        Unattached                8.25   1 
  2    10 Presigny, Marion       Academy of A              8.83   1 
  3   517 Vlahovic, Katarina     Universal At              8.85   2 
  4   509 Vander Meulen, Jan     Unattached                9.02   2 
  5    31 Dean, Anna             Azusa Pacifi              9.13   3 
  6   576 Hansen, Claire         Western Wash              9.14   4 
  7   284 Coffey, Artearra       Sacramento S              9.21   2 
  8   133 Heard, Saudia          Flying Ajs T              9.26  10 
  9    62 Bland, Emily           Central Wash              9.28   3 
 10    41 Warwick, Meagan        Azusa Pacifi              9.29   9 
 11    42 Warwick, Nicole        Azusa Pacifi              9.30   1 
 12    36 Robertson, Jazmine     Azusa Pacifi              9.30   2 
 13   146 Abbott, Calli Ann      Hawaii                    9.33   3 
 14   316 Kendrick, Ariya        Saint Martin              9.36   5 
 15   130 Hoffman, Alyssa        Extreme Spee              9.36   5 
 16   371 Newblom, Michelle      Seattle U.                9.39   5 
 17   539 Jones-Toutant, Eli     Washington                9.41   3 
 18   379 Visscher, Marieke      Shorecrest                9.44   1 
 19    77 Murata, Tamaki         Central Wash              9.51   4 
 20   502 Salowey, Phoebe        Unattached                9.52   7 
 21   310 Zurn, Cassidy          Sacramento S              9.53   2 
 22   107 Lindbo, Chloe          Clark Colleg              9.56   6 
 23    16 Cano, Elena            Alaska Ancho              9.57   4 
 24   214 Seaton, Christy        Northwest Christ          9.58   8 
 25   402 McGowne, Lauren        Southern Ore              9.59   3 
 26   172 McFadden, Maya         Idaho                     9.67   8 
 27   404 Sprauer, Loghan        Southern Ore              9.68   7 
 28   441 Piercy, Jordyn         Trinity West              9.71   9 
 29   461 Andre, Courtney        Unattached                9.73   5 
 30   496 Newton, Jade           Unattached                9.75   6 
 31   430 Hinds, Alleyah         Trinity West              9.77  11 
 32   597 Clark, Isabel          Whitworth                 9.78   6 
 33   381 McGlasson, Madison     Silky Smooth              9.87   8 
 34   195 DesRosiers, Desira     Linfield                  9.92  10 
 35    23 Jeschke, Yvonne        Alaska Ancho              9.99   7 
 36   194 Cameron, Baylie        Linfield                 10.02  11 
 37   202 Richwine, Kycie        Linfield                 10.08  10 
 38   249 Madison, Audrey        Pacific Luth             10.10   9 
 39   358 Wiley, Quinn           Seattle Spee             10.20   1 
 40   403 Soderstrom, Erika      Southern Ore             10.22   8 
 41   578 House, Molly           Western Wash             10.23  11 
 42   474 Havens, Adelaide       Unattached               10.27   8 
 43    66 Collins, Katie         Central Wash             10.31   9 
 44   240 Hoiland, Jenna         Pacific (Ore             10.33  11 
 45   470 Davis, Symmone         Unattached               10.43   4 
 46    11 Woch, Folke            Academy of A             10.48   4 
 47   191 Taylor, Morgan         Lewis & Clar             10.60   9 
 48   440 Pauls, Sophie          Trinity West             10.62  11 
 49     2 Caver, Briaunna        Academy of A             10.65  10 
 50   483 Kodjababian, Ella      Unattached               10.66   6 
 51    35 Prevedello, Elizab     Azusa Pacifi             11.02   7 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southern Oregon  'A'                                3:54.28   1 
     1) 397 Carson, Brooke              2) 398 Crosswhite, Tara           
     3) 399 Daniel, Arianna             4) 404 Sprauer, Loghan            
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                      4:02.13   1 
     1) 603 Medallada, Kameha           2) 598 Cool, Sarah                
     3) 597 Clark, Isabel               4) 602 Martinez, Sarah            
  3 Idaho  'A'                                          4:03.62   1 
     1) 171 Hove, Kaylee                2) 162 Bass, Kaleala              
     3) 181 Thacker, Malaina            4) 168 Dilmore, Faith             
  4 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 4:05.21   2 
     1) 124 Emerson, Katie              2) 122 Boals, Megan               
     3) 123 Bottensek, Carissa          4) 125 Herbes, Elizabeth          
  5 Universal Athletics  'A'                            4:15.72   1 
     1) 512 friedmann, natasha          2) 513 Gill, Jasmine              
     3) 516 Nijjar, Jasneet             4) 514 kurucz, Aaryanna           
  6 Academy of Art  'A'                                 4:17.99   2 
     1) 1 Brown, Ashley                 2) 2 Caver, Briaunna              
     3) 9 Phelippeau, Swann             4) 3 Dignadice, Madeline          
  7 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                 4:19.44   2 
     1) 236 Eberhardt, Megan            2) 241 Knoll, Jessica             
     3) 245 Smith, Marissa              4) 242 Lincoln, Audrey            
  8 Northwest Christian University  'A'                 4:24.60   2 
     1) 213 Lay, Jazmine                2) 212 Jackson, Halona            
     3) 210 Binkerd, Taylor             4) 211 Chatelain, Tea             
  9 Central Washington  'A'                             4:40.99   2 
     1) 82 Shinn, Madi                  2) 78 Nelson, Miranda             
     3) 74 Liebel, Brenna               4) 61 Ackley, Katie               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   159 Lowe, Lily             Hawaii                   1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2   475 Hayes, Julia           Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   289 Dozier, Shelby         Sacramento S             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4   533 Douglass, Mayson       Washington              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5   421 Riehl, Emily           Thriller Tra             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   508 Stewart, Mackenzie     Unattached              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7   293 Grimm, Julia           Sacramento S            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8   519 Ogilvie, Colleen       Vancouver Th            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  9   250 Wilson, Lauren         Pacific Luth            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10   402 McGowne, Lauren        Southern Ore             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10   302 Pink, Sydney           Sacramento S             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 12    80 Phommathirath, Kee     Central Wash            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 13   320 Pott, Tiffany          Saint Martin            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14    35 Prevedello, Elizab     Azusa Pacifi            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15   572 Faretta, Heather       Western Wash            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16   311 Apo, Cassidy           Saint Martin             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 16    23 Jeschke, Yvonne        Alaska Ancho             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 16    98 Pavlenko, Lydia        Clackamas CC             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 16   404 Sprauer, Loghan        Southern Ore             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 16   539 Jones-Toutant, Eli     Washington               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 16   239 Hammond, Shannon       Pacific (Ore             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 22   576 Hansen, Claire         Western Wash            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 23   299 Patzke, Sareena        Sacramento S            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 23   390 Petz, Amy              Simon Fraser            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 25   288 Del Hoyo, Emilia       Sacramento S            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 26   172 McFadden, Maya         Idaho                   J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 27   441 Piercy, Jordyn         Trinity West             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 27   440 Pauls, Sophie          Trinity West             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 27   577 Henry, Bridget         Western Wash             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 27   544 Rusnak, Hannah         Washington               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 27   330 Cardenas, Stephani     San Francisc             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 27   370 Mack-Wilson, Laure     Seattle U.               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 27   325 Vest, Ashley           Saint Martin             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 27   385 Fortune, Erin          Simon Fraser             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 35   361 Devaney, Cora          Seattle U.              J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 35   445 Wiens, Jamie           Trinity West            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 35   436 Maryschuk, Katie       Trinity West            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 35   349 Hoback, Megan          Seattle Paci            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 39    99 Sharp, Jillian         Clackamas CC            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 40    16 Cano, Elena            Alaska Ancho             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 41     2 Caver, Briaunna        Academy of A            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 41   186 DeMattos, Chrislyn     Lewis & Clar            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 41   530 Budinich, Ericka       Washington              J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXP  PPP  PPP  PPP    X 
 44   332 Dalton, Jayden         San Francisc            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 --   328 Brown, Devanique       San Francisc                NH            
     1.35 1.40 
      PPP  XXX 
 --    42 Warwick, Nicole        Azusa Pacifi                NH            
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   510 Wilson, Anika          Unattached                  NH            
     1.35 1.40 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   281 Brandon, Danielle      Sacramento S             3.99m   13-01.00 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 3.99 4.13 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2   149 Bowers, Amanda         Hawaii                   3.84m   12-07.25 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 3.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3   529 Barton, Makenna        Washington               3.69m   12-01.25 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3   499 Paradee, Anna          Unattached               3.69m   12-01.25 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3   497 Nicolas, Alyana        Unattached               3.69m   12-01.25 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6   537 Franzen, Tori          Washington              J3.69m   12-01.25 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7   428 Evans, Madison         Trinity West            J3.69m   12-01.25 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  8   223 Kramers, Kim           NW Pole Vaul            J3.69m   12-01.25 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9   427 Dunford, Kirsten       Trinity West            J3.69m   12-01.25 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10    70 Irvine, Halle          Central Wash            J3.69m   12-01.25 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11   433 Li, Emma               Trinity West            J3.69m   12-01.25 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12   540 Markow, Ginger         Washington               3.54m   11-07.25 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12   538 Ho, Candace            Washington               3.54m   11-07.25 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12   182 Watkins, Cecilia       Idaho                    3.54m   11-07.25 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12    39 Wagenveld, Sara        Azusa Pacifi             3.54m   11-07.25 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 16   531 Cohen, Monica          Washington              J3.54m   11-07.25 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 17   154 Fereira, Megan         Hawaii                  J3.54m   11-07.25 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 18   535 Ely, Allyson           Washington              J3.54m   11-07.25 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 18   253 Collmer, Saraia        Portland Sta            J3.54m   11-07.25 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 18   287 Davis, Tessa           Sacramento S            J3.54m   11-07.25 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 21   220 Bassett, Kelsey        NW Pole Vaul             3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 
        O    O  XXX 
 22   184 Woest, Chloe           Idaho                   J3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23   569 Dodson, Hannah         Western Wash            J3.39m   11-01.50 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 24   116 Beavers, Tayla         Columbia Str            J3.39m   11-01.50 
     3.24 3.39 3.54 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 25   588 Roberts, Rachael       Western Wash             3.24m   10-07.50 
     3.24 3.39 
        O  XXX 
 26   216 Paradis, Sophie        Northwest Po            J3.24m   10-07.50 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 27   485 Lamma, Tyrza           Unattached              J3.24m   10-07.50 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 28   478 Hunter, Jennifer       Unattached              J3.24m   10-07.50 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 29   192 Angier, Meg            Linfield                 3.09m   10-01.50 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 30  1261 Hatzenbeler, Annie     NW Pole Vaul            J3.09m   10-01.50 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 30   564 Andersen, Amanda       Western Wash            J3.09m   10-01.50 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 32   221 Blaskovich, Britta     NW Pole Vaul            J3.09m   10-01.50 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 33   546 Taylor, Marissa        Washington              J3.09m   10-01.50 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 
      PPP  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 34   580 Konrad, Shawnee        Western Wash            J3.09m   10-01.50 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 35   100 Smith, Alyssa          Clackamas CC             2.94m    9-07.75 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 36   226 Sturgill, Lauren       NW Pole Vaul             2.79m    9-01.75 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 
        O    O  XXX 
 37   185 Benko, Tatyana         Lewis & Clar            J2.79m    9-01.75 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 
        O   XO  XXX 
 38   219 Moriarty, Allyson      NW Pole Vaul             2.64m    8-08.00 
     2.64 2.79 
        O  XXX 
 38   353 Northey, Emily         Seattle Paci             2.64m    8-08.00 
     2.64 2.79 
        O  XXX 
 38   401 Kansala, Madison       Southern Ore             2.64m    8-08.00 
     2.64 2.79 
        O  XXX 
 --   420 Weatherman, Lillia     SW Oregon CC                NH            
     2.64 
      XXX 
 --   233 Close, Brynna          Pacific (Ore                NH            
     2.64 2.79 
      PPP  XXX 
 --   196 Galli, Joanna          Linfield                    NH            
     3.24 
      XXX 
 --   434 Li, Madeline           Trinity West                NH            
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   568 Brelsford, Mariah      Western Wash                NH            
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   532 Dayton, Annika         Washington                  NH            
     3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   173 Meade, Rechelle        Idaho                    5.69m   18-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.69m  5.67m  5.67m  5.59m
  2   402 McGowne, Lauren        Southern Ore             5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.30m  FOUL  5.12m  4.93m  5.00m  5.20m
  3   129 Wilson, Ebony          Eastern Oreg             5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.11m  5.20m  5.28m  5.03m  5.04m  5.01m
  4   380 Fassold, Amanda        Silky Smooth             5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.15m  FOUL  4.99m  5.10m  5.22m  FOUL
  4    10 Presigny, Marion       Academy of A             5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.13m  5.01m  5.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   374 Soliman, Renee         Seattle U.               5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.20m  4.81m  4.85m  PASS  4.66m  4.92m
  7   262 Williams, Brandi       Portland Sta             5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.17m  FOUL  5.04m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  8   464 cameron, karis         Unattached               5.14m   16-10.50 
      4.85m  5.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9    41 Warwick, Meagan        Azusa Pacifi             5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  4.97m  5.11m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10    35 Prevedello, Elizab     Azusa Pacifi             5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.05m  FOUL  5.10m            
 10   314 Fraser, Ashleigh       Saint Martin             5.10m   16-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.10m           
 12   441 Piercy, Jordyn         Trinity West             5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  FOUL  4.94m           
 13   172 McFadden, Maya         Idaho                    5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  4.76m  PASS           
 14    34 Nash, Olivia           Azusa Pacifi             5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  4.86m  5.00m         
 15    57 Yee, Michelle          British Colu             4.99m   16-04.50 
      FOUL  4.85m  4.99m            
 16   392 Shields-Brown, Mai     Simon Fraser             4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  4.90m  4.92m            
 16   146 Abbott, Calli Ann      Hawaii                   4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.74m  4.97m  4.98m            
 16   285 Cooke, Tia             Sacramento S             4.98m   16-04.25 
      FOUL  4.98m  FOUL           
 19   490 McCarrell, Taylor      Unattached               4.97m   16-03.75 
      FOUL  4.79m  4.97m            
 20   215 Spencer, Abigail       Northwest Christ         4.92m   16-01.75 
      FOUL  4.81m  4.92m            
 20   204 Shirley, Maddie        Linfield                 4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.92m  4.44m  4.66m           
 22   163 Bowens, Tristin        Idaho                    4.91m   16-01.50 
      FOUL  4.91m  4.70m            
 23   586 Olson, Devon           Western Wash             4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  4.39m  4.51m            
 24   369 Lunning, Caylah        Seattle U.               4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24   261 Terry, Nicole          Portland Sta             4.79m   15-08.75 
      FOUL  4.63m  4.79m           
 26   240 Hoiland, Jenna         Pacific (Ore             4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.69m  4.73m  4.56m            
 27   188 Locey, Rachelle        Lewis & Clar             4.72m   15-06.00 
      FOUL  4.60m  4.72m            
 28   584 Munoz, Malea           Western Wash             4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29    11 Woch, Folke            Academy of A             4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.69m  4.64m  FOUL           
 30   521 Huser, Emily           Vancouver Th             4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.54m  4.68m  4.62m            
 31   440 Pauls, Sophie          Trinity West             4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.37m  4.66m  4.37m            
 32   167 Curlanis, Lauren       Idaho                    4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.57m  4.64m  FOUL            
 33    16 Cano, Elena            Alaska Ancho             4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.62m  4.54m  FOUL            
 34   214 Seaton, Christy        Northwest Christ         4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.61m  4.55m  PASS            
 35   404 Sprauer, Loghan        Southern Ore             4.58m   15-00.50 
      FOUL  4.58m  4.56m            
 35     2 Caver, Briaunna        Academy of A             4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.58m  4.57m  4.38m            
 37   597 Clark, Isabel          Whitworth                4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.53m  4.39m  FOUL           
 38   385 Fortune, Erin          Simon Fraser             4.46m   14-07.75 
      4.43m  4.44m  4.46m            
 39   439 Parker, Anise          Trinity West             4.33m   14-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.33m            
 40    94 Gloden, Jasmine        Clackamas CC             4.27m   14-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.27m            
 --    29 Booker, Cyinna         Azusa Pacifi              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   525 Broussard, Makhai      Warner Pacif              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --    12 Young-Werner, Rian     Academy of A              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   174 Moreland, Karina       Idaho                   11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.82m  11.84m  FOUL  11.63m  FOUL  11.76m
  2   288 Del Hoyo, Emilia       Sacramento S            11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.55m  FOUL  11.73m  FOUL  11.74m  11.55m
  3    98 Pavlenko, Lydia        Clackamas CC            11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  FOUL  11.47m  FOUL  FOUL  11.36m
  4    29 Booker, Cyinna         Azusa Pacifi            11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.38m  11.44m  11.28m  11.23m  11.65m  FOUL
  5    12 Young-Werner, Rian     Academy of A            11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.43m  11.45m  11.27m  11.63m  11.53m  11.61m
  6    34 Nash, Olivia           Azusa Pacifi            11.57m   37-11.50 
      FOUL  11.44m  11.45m  11.35m  11.41m  11.57m
  7   596 Brase, Kayla           Whitworth               11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.06m  11.28m  10.96m  11.07m  11.18m  11.03m
  8   176 Rauer, Jordyn          Idaho                   11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  FOUL  11.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   430 Hinds, Alleyah         Trinity West            11.05m   36-03.00 
      FOUL  11.05m  10.84m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10   328 Brown, Devanique       San Francisc            11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  10.96m  11.03m            
 11   240 Hoiland, Jenna         Pacific (Ore            10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.66m  10.33m  10.84m            
 12   297 Mu'min, Nashedah       Sacramento S            10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.82m            
 13    57 Yee, Michelle          British Colu            10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  10.58m  10.74m            
 14   129 Wilson, Ebony          Eastern Oreg            10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.50m  FOUL  10.58m            
 15   332 Dalton, Jayden         San Francisc            10.49m   34-05.00 
      9.64m  10.07m  10.49m            
 16   330 Cardenas, Stephani     San Francisc            10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  FOUL  10.16m            
 17   167 Curlanis, Lauren       Idaho                   10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  10.01m  9.90m            
 18   188 Locey, Rachelle        Lewis & Clar             9.69m   31-09.50 
      FOUL  9.69m  9.57m            
 19    99 Sharp, Jillian         Clackamas CC             9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.45m  9.64m  9.58m            
 20   189 Marshal, Ty            Lewis & Clar             9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.29m  FOUL  9.34m            
 21   186 DeMattos, Chrislyn     Lewis & Clar             8.95m   29-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.95m            
 --   239 Hammond, Shannon       Pacific (Ore              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   521 Huser, Emily           Vancouver Th              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   285 Cooke, Tia             Sacramento S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   309 Wong, Lauren           Sacramento S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   337 Mack-Talalemotu, D     San Francisc            15.09m   49-06.25 
      14.58m  14.73m  14.95m  14.41m  14.11m  15.09m
  2   536 Flint, Gina            Washington              14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.86m  FOUL  14.09m  FOUL  14.39m  14.50m
  3   295 Jones, Jelaia          Sacramento S            14.40m   47-03.00 
      13.92m  14.08m  14.07m  13.58m  14.40m  13.86m
  4   494 Molina, Jessica        Unattached              14.35m   47-01.00 
      13.44m  FOUL  12.46m  13.27m  13.29m  14.35m
  5   491 McLaughlin, Keely      Unattached              14.15m   46-05.25 
      13.48m  14.15m  FOUL  12.95m  13.45m  FOUL
  6   148 Altice, Michelle       Hawaii                  13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.01m  FOUL  13.50m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7   296 Jones, Morgan          Sacramento S            13.49m   44-03.25 
      12.93m  12.26m  12.57m  13.46m  12.99m  13.49m
  8   542 Nkwonta, Angel         Washington              13.32m   43-08.50 
      11.20m  13.02m  11.89m  13.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   291 Durand, Kathleen       Sacramento S            13.29m   43-07.25 
      12.23m  13.29m  12.92m  FOUL  12.82m  12.88m
 10   151 Bulger, Karen          Hawaii                  12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.92m  12.67m  12.17m            
 11   235 Du, Karen              Pacific (Ore            12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.45m  12.18m  12.55m           
 12   157 Humanic, Malissa       Hawaii                  12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  12.34m  10.88m            
 13   541 Mehl, Virginia         Washington              12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  11.80m  FOUL            
 14   393 Taylor, Holly          Simon Fraser            12.30m   40-04.25 
      FOUL  11.36m  12.30m           
 15   121 Sprague, Kori          Concordia (O            12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.44m  11.60m  12.05m            
 16   117 Darden, Taylor         Concordia (O            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.59m  11.95m  FOUL            
 17   283 Cisneros-Haefke, S     Sacramento S            11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.30m  11.93m  10.75m           
 17   333 Gonzalez, Jayme        San Francisc            11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.09m  11.93m  11.77m            
 19   177 Ringel, Hannah         Idaho                   11.88m   38-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.88m           
 19    68 Homer, Aiyana          Central Wash            11.88m   38-11.75 
      FOUL  11.68m  11.88m         
 21   158 Jackson, Meg           Hawaii                  11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  11.64m  11.15m            
 22   553 Gianotti, Moana        Western Oreg            11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.03m  9.85m  11.67m            
 22   508 Stewart, Mackenzie     Unattached              11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.11m  11.64m  11.67m            
 24   232 Church, Dianna         Pacific (Ore            11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.27m  11.37m  11.66m            
 25     2 Caver, Briaunna        Academy of A            11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.53m  11.29m  10.73m            
 26   324 Vernoy, Megan          Saint Martin            11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.75m  11.26m  10.54m            
 27   258 Mumford, Angela        Portland Sta            11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  11.25m  FOUL            
 28   468 Corrales Nelson, S     Unattached              11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.16m  10.88m  11.15m           
 28   146 Abbott, Calli Ann      Hawaii                  11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  10.65m  10.85m            
 30    42 Warwick, Nicole        Azusa Pacifi            10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.70m  10.85m  10.86m            
 31   328 Brown, Devanique       San Francisc            10.75m   35-03.25 
      FOUL  10.75m  10.31m            
 32   248 Hunkin, Vakeaemanu     Pacific Luth            10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.72m  FOUL  10.29m           
 33   505 Sova, Tallia           Unattached              10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.25m  9.75m  10.71m            
 33   204 Shirley, Maddie        Linfield                10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.37m  10.18m  10.71m            
 35    67 Dodge, Brittany        Central Wash            10.56m   34-07.75 
      FOUL  10.35m  10.56m            
 36   288 Del Hoyo, Emilia       Sacramento S            10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37   418 Collins, Kia           SW Oregon CC            10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.08m  10.01m  10.48m            
 38   544 Rusnak, Hannah         Washington              10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.84m  10.33m  10.15m            
 39    75 Lytle, Clare           Central Wash            10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.00m  10.06m  10.25m            
 40   293 Grimm, Julia           Sacramento S            10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.89m  10.19m  10.23m            
 41   361 Devaney, Cora          Seattle U.              10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.56m  10.16m  9.63m            
 42   554 Gronbach, Mariah       Western Oreg            10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  9.92m  10.10m            
 43   199 Miles, Sara            Linfield                10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.80m  10.04m  9.61m            
 44   205 Wright, Kailey         Linfield                10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.49m  9.90m  10.00m            
 45    28 Mpouli, Aulane         Auburn Elite TC          9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.76m  9.78m  9.80m            
 46    71 Jones, Mariah          Central Wash             9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.03m  FOUL  9.44m            
 --   484 Kun, Laurel            Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    30 Chasteler, Jacky       Azusa Pacifi            18.58m   60-11.50 
      17.64m  18.16m  18.58m  FOUL  17.73m  FOUL
  2   337 Mack-Talalemotu, D     San Francisc            17.93m   58-10.00 
      16.45m  FOUL  FOUL  17.48m  17.86m  17.93m
  3   295 Jones, Jelaia          Sacramento S            17.57m   57-07.75 
      16.08m  16.97m  17.57m  16.55m  16.66m  FOUL
  4    73 La Rue, Samantha       Central Wash            16.15m   53-00.00 
      15.03m  15.47m  15.32m  14.21m  15.26m  16.15m
  5   547 Wardsworth, Katie      Washington              16.12m   52-10.75 
      16.12m  15.82m  15.93m  15.81m  15.56m  15.15m
  6   491 McLaughlin, Keely      Unattached              16.00m   52-06.00 
      15.07m  16.00m  15.81m  15.65m  15.16m  14.30m
  7   291 Durand, Kathleen       Sacramento S            15.94m   52-03.75 
      15.62m  15.94m  FOUL  FOUL  13.73m  15.08m
  8   292 Garrick, Adora         Sacramento S            15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.28m  15.75m  15.66m  15.59m  15.84m  15.80m
  9   296 Jones, Morgan          Sacramento S            15.53m   50-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.22m  FOUL  FOUL  15.53m
 10   554 Gronbach, Mariah       Western Oreg            15.16m   49-09.00 
      15.16m  14.41m  13.44m           
 11   393 Taylor, Holly          Simon Fraser            14.61m   47-11.25 
      FOUL  14.61m  14.54m            
 12   148 Altice, Michelle       Hawaii                  14.51m   47-07.25 
      13.29m  14.51m  14.27m           
 12    68 Homer, Aiyana          Central Wash            14.51m   47-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.51m           
 14   258 Mumford, Angela        Portland Sta            14.30m   46-11.00 
      14.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15   317 Larson, Liz            Saint Martin            14.01m   45-11.75 
      FOUL  14.01m  FOUL            
 16   542 Nkwonta, Angel         Washington              13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17   550 Dean, Sylvia           Western Oreg            13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.86m  12.75m  FOUL            
 18   333 Gonzalez, Jayme        San Francisc            13.84m   45-05.00 
      FOUL  12.92m  13.84m           
 19   157 Humanic, Malissa       Hawaii                  13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  13.72m  13.33m            
 20   552 Falck, Alecia          Western Oreg            13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  12.85m  13.21m            
 21   175 Osika, Jocie           Idaho                   12.67m   41-07.00 
      FOUL  12.67m  FOUL            
 22  1324 Korff, Halie           Western Oreg            12.46m   40-10.50 
      11.69m  FOUL  12.46m            
 23   553 Gianotti, Moana        Western Oreg            12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  12.32m  FOUL            
 24   589 Roberts, Sophia        Western Wash            12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24   526 Guerrero, Vanessa      Warner Pacif            12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.80m  12.28m  FOUL            
 26   232 Church, Dianna         Pacific (Ore            12.03m   39-05.75 
      FOUL  12.03m  11.77m            
 27   205 Wright, Kailey         Linfield                11.96m   39-03.00 
      10.62m  11.34m  11.96m            
 28   417 Walls, Alyssa          Super Throwe            11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  11.58m  FOUL            
 29   158 Jackson, Meg           Hawaii                  11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  11.35m  11.36m           
 30   484 Kun, Laurel            Unattached              11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.12m            
 --   541 Mehl, Virginia         Washington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   606 Ajomale, Mobolade      Academy of A              6.81   1 
  2  1135 Simon, Dorien          Unattached                6.88   4 
  3  1000 Chapman, Eli           Southern Ore              6.98   1 
  4   682 Albright, Anthony      Clackamas CC              6.99   3 
  5  1029 Murasiranwa, Kuda      SW Oregon CC              7.00   1 
  6   911 Lindsey, Andre         Sacramento S              7.04   2 
  7  1155 sandhu, amarveer       Universal At              7.05   5 
  8   625 Hylton, Oshane         Alaska Ancho              7.09   3 
  9  1189 Fortier, Devon         Western Oreg              7.09   5 
 10   865 Johnson, Richard       Pacific Luth              7.11   2 
 11   709 Root, Noah             Clark Colleg              7.11   5 
 12  1048 Tjernagel, Benjami     Trinity West              7.12   6 
 13   624 Gray, Darrion          Alaska Ancho              7.14   3 
 14   866 Ketter, Carson         Pacific Luth              7.14   2 
 14  1153 blackman, kenny        Universal At              7.14   6 
 16  1136 Sparrow, Antonio       Unattached                7.15   3 
 17   626 Jackman, Joshua        Alaska Ancho              7.16   8 
 18   755 Swillie, Isaac         Elite Feet                7.18   4 
 19  1027 Hunt, Bryan            SW Oregon CC              7.18   2 
 20  1205 Broxton Jr., Willi     Western Wash              7.19   9 
 21   697 Kraus, Jacob           Clackamas CC              7.20   8 
 22  1224 Jones, Daniel          Western Wash              7.24   7 
 23   800 Tahir, Isam            Lewis & Clar              7.24   6 
 24   933 DeHan, Matt            Saint Martin              7.24   5 
 25   826 Jones, Matt            Northwest Christ          7.24   7 
 26   928 Armstrong, Logan       Saint Martin              7.25   4 
 27  1022 Angel, Moreno          SW Oregon CC              7.25   1 
 28   812 Wood, Keaton           Linfield                  7.26   8 
 29  1002 Emershy, Jeremiah      Southern Ore              7.26   3 
 30  1242 Wallace, Jordan        Western Wash              7.27   9 
 31   820 Cantu, Dominic         Northwest Christ          7.27  10 
 32   638 Bracken, Connor        Azusa Pacifi              7.27   9 
 33   646 Holley, Ronnie         Azusa Pacifi              7.27  14 
 34  1156 Cheng, Ryan            Vancouver Th              7.29   7 
 35   666 Pavel, Bogdan          British Colu              7.29  10 
 36   878 Park, Se Min           Portland Sta              7.30   6 
 37   683 Booker, Kashta         Clackamas CC              7.30  10 
 38   888 Carlson, Miles         Puget Sound               7.33  13 
 39   645 Hill, Blake            Azusa Pacifi              7.35  11 
 40  1143 Usoff, Nicholas        Unattached                7.35   5 
 41   635 Sramek, David          Alaska Ancho              7.36   7 
 42   819 Campos, Antonio        Northwest Christ          7.37   9 
 43   841 Butcher, Chris         Pacific (Ore              7.37  12 
 44  1234 Nygren, Kyler          Western Wash              7.38  10 
 45   796 Greene, Deriontae      Lewis & Clar              7.39   5 
 46  1025 Carter, Rudisill       SW Oregon CC              7.39   8 
 47  1215 Fernandez, Angelo      Western Wash              7.41  13 
 48   883 Sincere, De'Andre      Portland Sta              7.42   9 
 49   949 Carpenter, Shayne      Seattle Paci              7.43   8 
 50  1152 Zou, Ethan             Unattached                7.45  13 
 51   818 Andrews, Michael       Northwest Christ          7.46  11 
 52   677 Maier, Braydon         Central Wash              7.48  13 
 53   637 Jackson, Jordan        Auburn Elite TC           7.51  12 
 54  1122 Phillips Jr, Mark      Unattached                7.51  10 
 55   963 Wong, Christian        Seattle Paci              7.51  12 
 56  1077 Chabikwa, Tapiwa       Unattached                7.52   7 
 57  1256 Tingstad, Joseph       Whitworth                 7.55   9 
 58   696 Johnson, Jamaree       Clackamas CC              7.57  10 
 59  1107 Li, Ngai               Unattached                7.59  12 
 60   937 Kier, Andrew           Saint Martin              7.60  14 
 61   681 Widmar, Bobby          Central Wash              7.76   4 
 62   799 Mason, Samuel          Lewis & Clar              7.86  12 
 63  1078 Chavez, Nestor         Unattached                7.87  13 
 64  1121 Pham, Brandon          Unattached                8.20  14 
 65   619 Williams, Roshard      Academy of A              8.48   6 
 66  1163 Battle, Noah           Warner Pacif              8.61  14 
 67  1098 Johnson Jr., Monti     Unattached                8.67   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1029 Murasiranwa, Kuda      SW Oregon CC             22.02   3 
  2   921 Spellman, Clinton      Sacramento S             22.12   4 
  3   624 Gray, Darrion          Alaska Ancho             22.15   3 
  4  1155 sandhu, amarveer       Universal At             22.17   2 
  5   934 Hand, Jackson          Saint Martin             22.27   3 
  6   862 Hittner, Garrett       Pacific Luth             22.29   2 
  7   773 Chappee, Nik           Idaho                    22.37   3 
  8  1000 Chapman, Eli           Southern Ore             22.37   5 
  9   626 Jackman, Joshua        Alaska Ancho             22.39   5 
 10   644 Finical, Richard       Azusa Pacifi             22.43   2 
 11   709 Root, Noah             Clark Colleg             22.53  12 
 12   662 Hanna, Jacob           British Colu             22.54  10 
 13   629 Lindsay, Liam          Alaska Ancho             22.56   4 
 14   826 Jones, Matt            Northwest Christ         22.62   7 
 15   737 Ayin, Nicholas         Coq. Cheetah             22.64   7 
 16  1135 Simon, Dorien          Unattached               22.69   2 
 17   625 Hylton, Oshane         Alaska Ancho             22.73   8 
 18   616 Poitier, Kaze          Academy of A             22.78   6 
 19  1153 blackman, kenny        Universal At             22.82  10 
 20  1022 Angel, Moreno          SW Oregon CC             22.87   4 
 21   645 Hill, Blake            Azusa Pacifi             22.99   4 
 22  1255 Sturtevant, Jacob      Whitworth                23.00   6 
 23   636 Taylor, Nicholas       Alaska Ancho             23.01   5 
 24   639 Brown, Kyle            Azusa Pacifi             23.04   2 
 25  1150 Zaman, Saif            Unattached               23.08   5 
 26   796 Greene, Deriontae      Lewis & Clar             23.13   8 
 27   823 Delgado, Nicolas       Northwest Christ         23.20  13 
 28   990 Russell, Justin        Simon Fraser             23.23  14 
 29   819 Campos, Antonio        Northwest Christ         23.25  11 
 30   697 Kraus, Jacob           Clackamas CC             23.33  12 
 31  1083 De Guzman, Jarod       Unattached               23.44  12 
 33   944 Tabary, Guillaume      Saint Martin             23.54   7 
 34  1268 Aytch, Jamaica         Seatown Expr             23.54   9 
 35  1124 Porter, Doc            Unattached               23.56  14 
 36   672 Calderon, Daniel       Central Wash             23.60  10 
 37  1157 Courteau-Godmaire,     Vancouver Th             23.60  14 
 38  1002 Emershy, Jeremiah      Southern Ore             23.61   6 
 39   967 Carrasco, Alexandr     Seattle U.               23.65  15 
 40   800 Tahir, Isam            Lewis & Clar             23.74   8 
 41   683 Booker, Kashta         Clackamas CC             23.75  13 
 42   985 Jobson, Zane           Simon Fraser             23.85   9 
 43   696 Johnson, Jamaree       Clackamas CC             23.87  12 
 44  1154 davis, shemar          Universal At             23.87  10 
 45   879 Payton, William        Portland Sta             23.91  13 
 46   652 Foster, Ethan          BC Flyers                23.93  13 
 47   937 Kier, Andrew           Saint Martin             23.98  15 
 48  1159 Prevost, Sam           Vancouver Th             24.11   9 
 49   694 Gray, Alijah           Clackamas CC             24.48   6 
 50   803 Douglas, Brian         Linfield                 24.66  15 
 51  1272 Saturay, Angelo        Unattached               24.71  15 
 52  1144 Vallatini, Gunner      Unattached               24.99  13 
 53   804 Jackson, Grant         Linfield                 25.04  15 
 54  1146 Vaughn, Isaac          Unattached               25.48   4 
 55  1078 Chavez, Nestor         Unattached               25.79  14 
 56  1254 Robinson-McClure,      Whitworth                27.78   7 
 32   878 Park, Se Min           Portland Sta                DQ  12  Running over line
 --  1142 Underhill, Jason       Unattached                  DQ  11  Running over line
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   606 Ajomale, Mobolade      Academy of A             47.31   1 
  2   777 Gillispie, Kaizer      Idaho                    48.18   1 
  3  1081 commandeur, adam       Unattached               49.02   1 
  4   629 Lindsay, Liam          Alaska Ancho             49.20   2 
  5   608 Carter, Christian      Academy of A             49.26   2 
  6   636 Taylor, Nicholas       Alaska Ancho             49.30   2 
  7   770 Baxter, Mack           Idaho                    49.80   5 
  8  1178 Santana, Kemuel        Washington               49.81   2 
  9   612 Houston, Michael       Academy of A             49.86   3 
 10   920 Spellman, Calvin       Sacramento S             49.91   4 
 11   662 Hanna, Jacob           British Colu             50.22   7 
 12   782 McCaw, Rikki           Idaho                    50.38   7 
 13   613 Morales, Nicolas       Academy of A             50.56   3 
 14  1158 Fisher, Paul           Vancouver Th             50.58   6 
 15   633 Remington, Daniel      Alaska Ancho             50.64   4 
 16   616 Poitier, Kaze          Academy of A             50.64   5 
 17  1124 Porter, Doc            Unattached               50.69   4 
 18   744 Shaw, Cooper           Eastern Oreg             50.69   7 
 19   980 Adhemar, Joshua        Simon Fraser             51.10   9 
 20  1166 Nwankolo, Owen         Warner Pacif             51.13   8 
 21  1157 Courteau-Godmaire,     Vancouver Th             51.29   9 
 22  1208 Chhim, Sonny           Western Wash             51.49  10 
 23   879 Payton, William        Portland Sta             51.49   9 
 24  1257 Woolley, John-Robe     Whitworth                51.58   8 
 25   609 Crawford, Moses        Academy of A             51.60  11 
 26   961 Phan, Jesse            Seattle Paci             51.63   5 
 27   749 Armah, Kingsley        Elite Feet               51.66   5 
 28   944 Tabary, Guillaume      Saint Martin             51.67  11 
 29  1001 Dotson, Joe            Southern Ore             51.82   8 
 30  1041 Kits, Aidan            Trinity West             51.93   9 
 31   674 Forster, Michael       Central Wash             52.10  10 
 32   825 Johnson, Oren          Northwest Christ         52.10  10 
 33  1339 Brown, Steve           Seattle U.               52.13  12 
 34  1159 Prevost, Sam           Vancouver Th             52.46   7 
 35   861 Barrow, Myles          Pacific Luth             52.55  10 
 36   982 Conrad, Ben            Simon Fraser             52.64  11 
 37  1336 Scheel, Isaiah         Pacific Luth             52.77  12 
 38   899 Lenton, Jorrin         Running Ramb             52.93   7 
 39  1254 Robinson-McClure,      Whitworth                52.94   3 
 40  1340 Claiborne, Kailan      Seattle U.               53.00  13 
 41   835 Vilio, Adam            Ocean Athlet             53.25  10 
 42   693 Gloden, Jordan         Clackamas CC             53.31   9 
 43  1083 De Guzman, Jarod       Unattached               53.78  11 
 44  1328 Guerrero, Omar         Clackamas CC             53.89  12 
 45  1268 Aytch, Jamaica         Seatown Expr             53.98  12 
 46   897 Schultz, Gunnar        Puget Sound              54.00  13 
 47   950 Flett, Miles           Seattle Paci             54.54  13 
 48  1144 Vallatini, Gunner      Unattached               55.64   6 
 49   694 Gray, Alijah           Clackamas CC             56.15   8 
 50   811 Vaughan, James         Linfield                 56.20  13 
 51   947 Bench, Chris           Seattle Paci             56.75  13 
 --   672 Calderon, Daniel       Central Wash                DQ   3  3 steps on line
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1007 Romaniw, Anthony       Speed River Trac       1:18.91   1 
  2  1065 Smith, Tyler           U. of Victor           1:20.07   1 
  3   736 Aono, Michael          Coq. Cheetah           1:20.56   1 
  4   716 Aron, Nicholas         Coastal Trac           1:22.23   2 
  5   741 Lewis-Allen, Devin     Eastern Oreg           1:22.38   2 
  6  1064 Serviss, Max           U. of Victor           1:22.70   3 
  7  1041 Kits, Aidan            Trinity West           1:23.24   2 
  8   832 Randle, TJ             Northwest U.           1:23.58   2 
  9   721 Sarai, Sajjan          Coastal Trac           1:23.68   3 
 10   907 Foster, Alec           Sacramento S           1:23.87   1 
 11  1269 Daniels, Mark          Nathan Hale            1:24.26   4 
 12  1066 Thibodeau, Matthew     U. of Victor           1:24.57   4 
 13  1053 David, Tyler           U. of Victor           1:25.60   4 
 14  1067 Ushko, Derrick         U. of Victor           1:25.97   4 
 15   751 Davis, Gary            Elite Feet             1:29.85   3 
 16  1154 davis, shemar          Universal At           1:30.33   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1080 Chin, Michael          Unattached             1:52.86   1 
  2   611 Houali, Rabah          Academy of A           1:53.00   1 
  3   775 Ellenwood, Dean        Idaho                  1:53.26   1 
  4   778 Higgins, Jenner        Idaho                  1:53.88   1 
  5   640 Cantong, Joshua        Azusa Pacifi           1:54.46   2 
  6   836 Garcia, Ricky          Oregon Tech            1:54.89   3 
  7   607 Browne, Joshua         Academy of A           1:55.28   1 
  8   768 Parr, Christian        George Fox             1:56.14   2 
  9   670 Trummer, Max           British Colu           1:56.22   2 
 10  1249 Glick, William         Whitworth              1:56.54   4 
 11   872 Hvidsten, Austen       Portland Sta           1:56.86   5 
 12   792 Wintz, Levi            Idaho                  1:57.00   4 
 13  1074 Bylenga, Nolan         Unattached             1:57.15   1 
 14   667 Pollard, Eric          British Colu           1:57.30   3 
 15   912 Lockwood, Trevon       Sacramento S           1:57.55   5 
 16   816 Oien, Ezekiel          Multnomah              1:57.68   3 
 17   995 Torres, Richard        Simon Fraser           1:57.69   3 
 18   676 Leaf, Ron              Central Wash           1:57.73   3 
 19  1106 LeBel, Brennen         Unattached             1:57.91   3 
 20  1216 Franks, Macauley       Western Wash           1:58.41   4 
 21   769 Anderson, Josiah       Idaho                  1:58.78   5 
 22  1013 Habash, Samir          St. Mary's (           1:58.90   2 
 23  1197 Marshall, Dominick     Western Oreg           1:59.08   4 
 24  1211 Crowell, Ben           Western Wash           1:59.22   3 
 25  1250 Harper, Daniel         Whitworth              1:59.72   2 
 26   757 Ashford, Romare        George Fox             1:59.87   5 
 27   957 James, Brysten         Seattle Paci           2:00.27   5 
 28  1103 Keane, Michael         Unattached             2:00.33   4 
 29  1110 Martinez, Moises       Unattached             2:00.41   2 
 30   710 Tavera, Javier         Clark Colleg           2:00.58   5 
 31   689 Earl, Hayden           Clackamas CC           2:00.67   5 
 32  1092 Henkel, Evan           Unattached             2:00.68   5 
 33  1016 Peterson, Jayman       St. Mary's (           2:00.83   4 
 34  1010 Mullineux'Perrault     Speed Unlimi           2:01.21   2 
 35  1238 Smith, Myles           Western Wash           2:01.46   6 
 36  1239 Spiller, Keaton        Western Wash           2:01.71   3 
 37  1341 Ushko, Jason           Edmonton Har           2:02.01   5 
 38   855 Stewart, Garrett       Pacific (Ore           2:02.01   6 
 39   892 Kimler, Tommy          Puget Sound            2:02.20   6 
 40   994 Tadesse, Ephraim       Simon Fraser           2:03.34   3 
 41   974 Hasty, Devin           Seattle U.             2:04.39   4 
 42  1235 Oglesby, Jon           Western Wash           2:05.66   4 
 43   877 Navy, Jordan           Portland Sta           2:08.06   6 
 44   688 Davis, Ben             Clackamas CC           2:08.98   6 
 45   936 Hunt, Josh             Saint Martin           2:09.57   6 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1065 Smith, Tyler           U. of Victor           2:25.14  
  2  1349 Lam, James             Trinity West           2:25.65  
  3  1044 Marshall, Adam         Trinity West           2:25.78  
  4  1058 Longley, Tim           U. of Victor           2:25.85  
  5  1162 Paul-Morris, Adam      Vic City Eli           2:26.69  
  6  1062 Oxland, Thomas         U. of Victor           2:26.88  
  7  1035 de Jong, Tyler         Trinity West           2:27.07  
  8  1056 Hoff, Brendan          U. of Victor           2:27.62  
  9  1112 Maton, Daniel          Unattached             2:28.51  
 10  1161 Fuoco, Ty              Vic City Eli           2:28.89  
 11  1335 Zimmerly, Dustin       Eastern Oreg           2:29.29  
 12  1063 Penner, Isaac          U. of Victor           2:29.77  
 13   724 Radbourne, Quinn       College of I           2:31.08  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1047 Neufeld, Levi          Trinity West           4:10.77   1 
  2  1051 Radowits, Royden       U of Alberta           4:10.78   1 
  3   745 Slagowski, Michael     Eastern Oreg           4:11.34   1 
  4   664 Lumb, Kieran           British Colu           4:11.67   1 
  5   653 minen, johnny          Boulder Trac           4:12.02   1 
  6  1128 Riech, Nate Graywo     Unattached             4:12.36   1 
  7   670 Trummer, Max           British Colu           4:12.45   1 
  8   614 Moreau, Victor         Academy of A           4:13.30   1 
  9  1186 Crosswhite, Justin     Western Oreg           4:15.02   2 
 10  1033 Colyn, Nick            Trinity West           4:15.08   1 
 11  1055 Goerzen, Chet          U. of Victor           4:16.34   3 
 12  1198 Marson, Parker         Western Oreg           4:16.48   2 
 13  1008 George, Luke           Speed Unlimi           4:16.90   3 
 14   772 Cardenas, Fabian       Idaho                  4:16.91   2 
 15  1069 Weir, Ben              U. of Victor           4:17.90   2 
 16   904 Changco, Elijah        Sacramento S           4:17.99   4 
 17   979 Slichko, Lance         Seattle U.             4:18.56   3 
 18   965 Boudouris, Eli         Seattle U.             4:18.57   3 
 19   987 Miller, Sean           Simon Fraser           4:18.75   2 
 20   924 Thomson, Tristen       Sacramento S           4:19.06   2 
 21   997 Wilson, Jordan         Simon Fraser           4:19.22   3 
 22  1145 Van Dooren, Tyler      Unattached             4:19.58   2 
 23  1187 Fey, Stephen           Western Oreg           4:19.70   3 
 24  1052 Basher, Mitchel        U. of Victor           4:19.90   2 
 25   918 Schraer, Aidan         Sacramento S           4:20.23   5 
 26  1110 Martinez, Moises       Unattached             4:20.59   1 
 27  1223 Jasperson, James       Western Wash           4:20.62   5 
 28   654 Ryan, Connor           Boulder Trac           4:21.30   2 
 29  1334 Gallagher, Thomas      Simon Fraser           4:21.31   3 
 30   643 Field, Mark            Azusa Pacifi           4:21.37   3 
 31   919 Sickler, Tyler         Sacramento S           4:21.55   5 
 32   722 Shamsi, Bilal          Coastal Trac           4:22.37   3 
 33  1210 Cossette, Liam         Western Wash           4:23.14   2 
 34  1054 Evans, Derrick         U. of Victor           4:23.44   4 
 35   631 Orozco, Eduardo        Alaska Ancho           4:23.69   1 
 36   954 Graff, Elius           Seattle Paci           4:23.82   4 
 37   661 Geary, Tanner          British Colu           4:23.83   2 
 38  1214 Fay, Ian               Western Wash           4:23.86   5 
 39  1009 Martinez, Brian        Speed Unlimi           4:25.28   5 
 40  1097 Jemison, Liam          Unattached             4:26.10   4 
 41   769 Anderson, Josiah       Idaho                  4:26.49   3 
 42  1126 Rauvola, Josh          Unattached             4:26.51   3 
 43  1246 Wilson, Bentley        Western Wash           4:26.80   4 
 44   763 Henkel, Brendon        George Fox             4:27.00   4 
 45   992 Sekhon, Jalen          Simon Fraser           4:27.05   4 
 46  1137 Stafford, Andrew       Unattached             4:27.15   4 
 47   890 Fournier, Isaac        Puget Sound            4:27.29   4 
 48   914 Marshall, Shane        Sacramento S           4:27.36   5 
 49   827 Cole, Kyle             Northwest U.           4:28.55   4 
 50   956 Hansen, Ben            Seattle Paci           4:29.21   5 
 51  1185 Cranston, Neal         Western Oreg           4:29.28   2 
 52   962 Rickbeil, Peder        Seattle Paci           4:30.85   5 
 53  1264 Mullin Jr., Kevin      Western Wash           4:31.34   5 
 54  1221 Hoggarth, Colton       Western Wash           4:31.69   5 
 55   972 Flannery, Tyler        Seattle U.             4:32.12   4 
 56   732 Macias, Jose           Concordia (O           4:32.18   3 
 57   830 Lambert, Craig         Northwest U.           4:32.44   5 
 58  1245 Wiley, Jesse           Western Wash           4:33.89   4 
 59   729 Giordano, Dominic      Concordia (O           4:34.09   5 
 60   991 Sawatzky, David        Simon Fraser           4:38.13   4 
 61  1333 Turk, Wilson           Western Wash           4:44.85   5 
 62   809 Pickhardt, Liam        Linfield               4:46.83   5 
 63   621 Cheruiyot, Robert      Alaska Ancho           4:51.82   3 
 --  1133 Sayler, Jackson        Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1086 Ellingson, Glen        Unattached             8:11.69   1 
  2  1034 de Jong, Caleb         Trinity West           8:14.74   1 
  3   870 Cisneros, Alejandr     Portland Sta           8:16.45   1 
  4  1192 Jones, Tyler           Western Oreg           8:21.20   1 
  5   714 Scanlon, Robert        Club Northwe           8:21.22   1 
  6  1089 Goins, Austin          Unattached             8:21.25   1 
  7   776 Fred, Austin           Idaho                  8:22.17   1 
  8  1015 McDermott, Noah        St. Mary's (           8:22.22   1 
  9  1071 Allegre, Peter         Unattached             8:23.57   1 
 10   660 Dozzi, Tyler           British Colu           8:24.59   2 
 11   627 Kemboi, Felix          Alaska Ancho           8:26.05   1 
 12  1012 Dozier, Nolan          St. Mary's (           8:27.23   2 
 13   863 Hodkinson, Brad        Pacific Luth           8:28.07   1 
 14   614 Moreau, Victor         Academy of A           8:28.64   1 
 15   790 Stucker, Dwain         Idaho                  8:30.39   2 
 16   723 Martin, Alex           College of I           8:30.64   2 
 17   610 Hessian, Freddie       Academy of A           8:30.90   2 
 18   772 Cardenas, Fabian       Idaho                  8:31.07   2 
 19   653 minen, johnny          Boulder Trac           8:31.31   1 
 20  1100 Jones, Eric            Unattached             8:31.37   2 
 21  1160 Taylor, Chris          Vancouver Th           8:31.92   1 
 22  1095 Horvath, Jonathan      Unattached             8:33.65   2 
 23   713 King, Jamin            Club Northwe           8:34.05   2 
 24   785 Ovnicek, Skylar        Idaho                  8:34.33   2 
 25  1099 Johnston, Connor       Unattached             8:34.55   2 
 26   658 Broatch, Thomas        British Colu           8:34.64   3 
 27  1061 Noseworthy, Matt       U. of Victor           8:35.91   2 
 28  1088 Geoghegan, Patrick     Unattached             8:36.25   1 
 29   833 Sine, Riley            Northwest U.           8:36.56   3 
 30  1134 Shugart, Cole          Unattached             8:37.01   2 
 31   781 McCausland, Michae     Idaho                  8:37.18   3 
 32   731 Lewis, Judd            Concordia (O           8:37.48   3 
 33   665 Milic, Michael         British Colu           8:37.52   2 
 34  1109 Martin, Michael        Unattached             8:37.63   1 
 35  1068 Vail, Brandon          U. of Victor           8:37.93   2 
 36   784 Ollar, Grayson         Idaho                  8:38.21   1 
 37   793 Hutnyan, Jonathan      Jacuzzi Boys           8:38.32   2 
 38  1207 Butler, Peter          Western Wash           8:38.51   3 
 39   787 Schultz, Drew          Idaho                  8:38.56   2 
 40  1057 Kozelj, Josh           U. of Victor           8:38.85   2 
 41  1263 McMichael, Porter      Western Wash           8:38.92   3 
 42  1004 Oberitter, Noah        Southern Ore           8:39.34   2 
 43  1220 Hayes, Dylan           Western Wash           8:39.66   3 
 44   628 Korta, Kaleb           Alaska Ancho           8:40.07   2 
 45  1147 Viney, Keenan          Unattached             8:40.59   1 
 46  1266 Greene, Bret           Western Wash           8:40.62   3 
 47  1337 Carlton, Corbin        Central Wash           8:41.51   3 
 48  1222 Jacot, Ben             Western Wash           8:42.11   3 
 49  1073 Besst, Dawson          Unattached             8:42.71   3 
 50  1060 Nemethy, Alex          U. of Victor           8:44.92   3 
 51  1344 Labadie, Mason         St. Mary's (           8:45.28   3 
 52   720 Miller, Riley          Coastal Trac           8:50.86   3 
 53  1104 Knoblich, Jake         Unattached             8:52.92   3 
 54  1102 Kavulich, John         Unattached             8:53.16   3 
 55   642 Drisko, Cody           Azusa Pacifi           8:53.52   3 
 56   656 Bergman, Sean          British Colu           8:54.26   2 
 57  1118 Needles, Brad          Unattached             8:54.34   3 
 58   634 Sanchez, Jorge         Alaska Ancho           8:54.52   2 
 59  1120 Pendleton, Nate        Unattached             8:57.08   2 
 60  1148 Welsch, Nick           Unattached             8:57.61   2 
 61  1130 Salas, Thomas          Unattached             9:01.46   3 
 62  1342 Riggsby, Alex          St. Mary's (           9:01.57   3 
 63   952 Galloway, Shad         Seattle Paci           9:02.00   3 
 64  1347 Garcia, Royce          Seattle Paci           9:03.71   3 
 65   806 Lee, Jeff              Linfield               9:05.83   3 
 66   719 Miller, Aiden          Coastal Trac           9:07.61   3 
 67   725 Sutton, Andrew         College of I           9:16.51   2 
 68  1247 Bingham, Grant         Whitworth              9:17.30   3 
 69  1343 Snyder, Cole           St. Mary's (           9:21.27   3 
 70   894 Monaghan, Liam         Puget Sound            9:26.90   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   911 Lindsey, Andre         Sacramento S              8.07   1 
  2   774 Doucette, Ben          Idaho                     8.10   1 
  3   666 Pavel, Bogdan          British Colu              8.19   3 
  4  1326 Kirkendall, Matthe     Eastern Oreg              8.21   1 
  5  1136 Sparrow, Antonio       Unattached                8.27   2 
  6   898 Wells, Matt            Puget Sound               8.28   2 
  7  1156 Cheng, Ryan            Vancouver Th              8.35   2 
  8   638 Bracken, Connor        Azusa Pacifi              8.36   1 
  9  1259 Simpson, Eric          Washington                8.37   2 
 10   677 Maier, Braydon         Central Wash              8.55   4 
 11   646 Holley, Ronnie         Azusa Pacifi              8.60   5 
 12   648 Mowbray, Isaac         Azusa Pacifi              8.66   4 
 13  1003 Gonzalez, Rhett        Southern Ore              8.78   2 
 14  1212 Cummings, Cordell      Western Wash              8.84   4 
 15  1030 Boyd, David            Trinity West              8.87   7 
 16   906 Douglas, Dakari        Sacramento S              8.89   3 
 17   675 Gunther, Ryan          Central Wash              8.92   4 
 18   674 Forster, Michael       Central Wash              8.94   5 
 19   693 Gloden, Jordan         Clackamas CC              9.00   4 
 20  1256 Tingstad, Joseph       Whitworth                 9.05   5 
 21   940 Mikulak, Mark          Saint Martin              9.11   6 
 22   633 Remington, Daniel      Alaska Ancho              9.17   6 
 23   808 Patterson, Max         Linfield                  9.22   6 
 24   867 Mcgraw, Chris          Pacific Luth              9.26   6 
 25   949 Carpenter, Shayne      Seattle Paci              9.33   5 
 26  1001 Dotson, Joe            Southern Ore              9.35   7 
 27  1070 ali, abdullahi         Unattached                9.51   3 
 28  1043 Luccock, Dominic       Trinity West              9.60   8 
 29  1146 Vaughn, Isaac          Unattached                9.73   5 
 30   847 Hausknect-Buss, St     Pacific (Ore             10.10   8 
 31   797 Khan, Nabill           Lewis & Clar             10.11   6 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Idaho  'A'                                          3:21.39   1 
     1) 777 Gillispie, Kaizer           2) 782 McCaw, Rikki               
     3) 770 Baxter, Mack                4) 792 Wintz, Levi                
  2 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:21.70   1 
     1) 613 Morales, Nicolas            2) 611 Houali, Rabah              
     3) 609 Crawford, Moses             4) 607 Browne, Joshua             
  3 Northwest Christian University  'A'                 3:25.68   2 
     1) 821 Carter, Daniel              2) 819 Campos, Antonio            
     3) 823 Delgado, Nicolas            4) 826 Jones, Matt                
  4 Whitworth  'A'                                      3:27.67   1 
     1) 1257 Woolley, John-Robert       2) 1255 Sturtevant, Jacob         
     3) 1249 Glick, William             4) 1250 Harper, Daniel            
  5 Coastal Track Club  'A'                             3:31.15   2 
     1) 721 Sarai, Sajjan               2) 719 Miller, Aiden              
     3) 720 Miller, Riley               4) 717 Aron, Nico                 
  6 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   3:34.19   3 
     1) 690 Ferte, Ethan                2) 684 Carter, Kwan               
     3) 696 Johnson, Jamaree            4) 697 Kraus, Jacob               
  7 Elite Feet  'A'                                     3:35.70   2 
     1) 755 Swillie, Isaac              2) 751 Davis, Gary                
     3) 754 Nwankolo, Owen              4) 749 Armah, Kingsley            
  8 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   3:40.89   3 
     1) 1021 Ambrogio, Christian        2) 1022 Angel, Moreno             
     3) 1025 Carter, Rudisill           4) 1026 Clinton, Omandi           
  9 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                 3:41.64   2 
     1) 839 Brobeck, Grant              2) 855 Stewart, Garrett           
     3) 856 Stewart, Riley              4) 841 Butcher, Chris             
 10 Puget Sound  'A'                                    3:46.19   3 
     1) 890 Fournier, Isaac             2) 892 Kimler, Tommy              
     3) Hanner-Zhang, Harrison          4) Engledow, Basil                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1087 Ford, Jakobe           Unattached               2.24m    7-04.25 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.24 2.29 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   649 Poullard, Miles        Azusa Pacifi             2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3   910 Kitchen, Jevin         Sacramento S             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   620 Brake, Chris           Alaska Ancho             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1139 Stipic, Tyson          Unattached              J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6  1141 Thompson, Drew         Unattached              J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   678 Peterson, Justin       Central Wash             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  8  1213 Davies, Garrett        Western Wash            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9  1244 Wickliff, Tupre        Western Wash            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10   779 Ipsen, Britt           Idaho                    1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 11   986 Kuzyk, Zackary         Simon Fraser             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 11  1252 McGill, Nicholas       Whitworth                1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11   989 Riddell, Mackenzie     Simon Fraser             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  1195 Koenig-Rohde, Kolt     Western Oreg            J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15   703 Walker, J.J.           Clackamas CC            J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 16   655 Abad, Jero             British Colu            J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17  1204 Troutman, Alani        Western Oreg             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 --   630 Nicholson, Brandon     Alaska Ancho                NH            
     1.75 1.80 
      PPP  XXX 
 --   677 Maier, Braydon         Central Wash                NH            
     1.75 1.80 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1043 Luccock, Dominic       Trinity West                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 --  1049 Weiss, Chris           Trinity West                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 --   976 Peters, Cam            Seattle U.                  NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --  1039 Humphrey, Stephen      Trinity West                NH            
     1.85 1.90 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1180 Smith, Chase           Washington               5.51m   18-01.00 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.18 5.33 5.48 5.51 5.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1258 Green, Joe             Willamette S             5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.18 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1030 Boyd, David            Trinity West             4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4       Weiler, Joseph         Washington               4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5  1179 Shugart, Zachary       Washington              J4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6  1138 Starr, Bowman          Unattached              J4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6  1226 Konrad, J. T.          Western Wash            J4.73m   15-06.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8   677 Maier, Braydon         Central Wash            J4.73m   15-06.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9  1038 Hernandez, Giovann     Trinity West            J4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1036 Dunford, Nathan        Trinity West             4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 11   875 Masanga, Braden        Portland Sta            J4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 12   851 Nikolaisen, Kolby      Pacific (Ore            J4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13  1019 Care, Samuel           Stacy Dragil             4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 13  1049 Weiss, Chris           Trinity West             4.43m   14-06.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 15   635 Sramek, David          Alaska Ancho            J4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.18 
      XXO    O  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
 16  1006 Turner, Justin         Southern Ore            J4.43m   14-06.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17  1248 Drotts, Nathanael      Whitworth               J4.43m   14-06.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18   941 Rickard, Chris         Saint Martin             4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 18  1240 Thomas, Adam           Western Wash             4.28m   14-00.50 
     4.28 4.43 
        O  XXX 
 20  1125 Provo, Kacey           Unattached              J4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 21   652 Foster, Ethan          BC Flyers               J4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 22  1096 Janicki, Thomas        Unattached              J4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 23   909 Jette, Max             Sacramento S            J4.28m   14-00.50 
     4.28 4.43 
       XO  XXX 
 24   703 Walker, J.J.           Clackamas CC             4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 24   951 Flintoff, Davis        Seattle Paci             4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 26  1040 Johnston, Glen         Trinity West            J4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 27   959 Matzelle, Austin       Seattle Paci             3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 28  1043 Luccock, Dominic       Trinity West            J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 29   798 Kyle, Logan            Lewis & Clar            J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 30  1462 Marshall, Cyrus        Saint Martin             3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
        O   XO  XXX 
 30  1209 Coelho, Matt           Western Wash             3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 32   922 Stich, Andrew          Sacramento S            J3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 33  1079 Chew, Cameron          Unattached               3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 
        O  XXX 
 33  1023 Brandon, Dowd          SW Oregon CC             3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 
        O  XXX 
 --   818 Andrews, Michael       Northwest Christ            NH            
     3.68 
      XXX 
 --  1170 Black, Blaise          Washington                  NH            
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.18 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   929 Boyle, Craig           Saint Martin                NH            
     4.28 
      XXX 
 --       Hanlon, jeff           Pacific Luth                NH            
     4.28 
      XXX 
 --  1001 Dotson, Joe            Southern Ore                NH            
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  1076 Campbell, Tysen        Unattached                  NH            
     4.28 
      XXX 
 --   926 Wagner V, Will         Sacramento S                NH            
     3.68 
      XXX 
 --   876 Moen, Viktor           Portland Sta                NH            
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  1075 Cadena, Bryan          Unattached                  NH            
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  1173 Kennedy, Parker        Washington                  NH            
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   617 Ricketts, Michane      Academy of A             7.20m   23-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.95m  7.15m  FOUL  7.20m
  2   943 Schulz, Josh           Saint Martin             7.00m   22-11.75 
      6.37m  6.62m  6.56m  6.73m  FOUL  7.00m
  3   699 Meade, Devin           Clackamas CC             6.94m   22-09.25 
      FOUL  6.77m  FOUL  FOUL  6.94m  FOUL
  4   901 Barger, Cory           Sacramento S             6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.83m  6.77m  6.75m  5.06m  6.74m  6.60m
  5  1031 Brown, Denzel          Trinity West             6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.78m  FOUL  FOUL  6.73m  FOUL  6.78m
  6   869 Barrow, Jaron          Portland Sta             6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.68m  6.77m  4.10m  6.28m  6.66m  6.55m
  7   905 Cooper, Richard        Sacramento S             6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.61m  6.76m  FOUL  6.58m  6.24m  6.40m
  8  1204 Troutman, Alani        Western Oreg             6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.65m  6.51m  6.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   620 Brake, Chris           Alaska Ancho             6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.65m  FOUL  6.34m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10   902 Barger, Dylan          Sacramento S             6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.59m  6.51m  6.52m         
 10  1151 Zimmerman, Tarique     Unattached               6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.59m  6.37m  6.24m            
 12   938 Manago, Anthony        Saint Martin             6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.56m  6.33m  FOUL           
 13   646 Holley, Ronnie         Azusa Pacifi             6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.34m  6.52m  6.55m            
 14   684 Carter, Kwan           Clackamas CC             6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.54m  6.34m  6.43m            
 14   659 Coles, Mark            British Colu             6.54m   21-05.50 
      FOUL  6.54m  6.49m            
 16   999 Beltz, Zach            Southern Ore             6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.31m  6.45m  6.52m         
 17   635 Sramek, David          Alaska Ancho             6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.46m  6.43m  6.44m            
 18   630 Nicholson, Brandon     Alaska Ancho             6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.39m  6.28m  PASS         
 19  1098 Johnson Jr., Monti     Unattached               6.34m   20-09.75 
      5.56m  6.11m  6.34m           
 19   626 Jackman, Joshua        Alaska Ancho             6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.28m  6.18m  6.34m            
 21   650 Robinson, Donovan      Azusa Pacifi             6.30m   20-08.00 
      5.90m  5.86m  6.30m            
 22  1252 McGill, Nicholas       Whitworth                6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.25m  5.79m  5.90m            
 23   685 Carver, Troy           Clackamas CC             6.21m   20-04.50 
      FOUL  6.21m  FOUL            
 24   755 Swillie, Isaac         Elite Feet               6.14m   20-01.75 
      6.11m  FOUL  6.14m           
 25   812 Wood, Keaton           Linfield                 6.13m   20-01.50 
      5.79m  6.13m  FOUL            
 26  1237 Ringold, Jacob         Western Wash             6.11m   20-00.50 
      5.92m  5.88m  6.11m         
 27   895 Moya, Kai              Puget Sound              6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28   838 Bass, Naom             Pacific (Ore             6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.13m  5.63m  6.07m            
 29  1234 Nygren, Kyler          Western Wash             6.06m   19-10.75 
      5.01m  6.06m  5.84m            
 30  1027 Hunt, Bryan            SW Oregon CC             6.04m   19-09.75 
      FOUL  6.04m  5.99m            
 31  1196 Kruse, Mitch           Western Oreg             6.02m   19-09.00 
      FOUL  6.02m  FOUL            
 32  1256 Tingstad, Joseph       Whitworth                6.00m   19-08.25 
      6.00m  5.73m  FOUL            
 33   933 DeHan, Matt            Saint Martin             5.97m   19-07.00 
      4.38m  5.97m  5.82m            
 34  1230 McAllister, Cyrus      Western Wash             5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.77m  5.78m  5.96m           
 35   707 Lee, Dominic           Clark Colleg             5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.89m  5.89m  5.95m            
 36   674 Forster, Michael       Central Wash             5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.65m  5.90m  5.37m           
 37  1164 Jackson, Andre         Warner Pacif             5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.66m  5.79m  5.87m            
 38  1001 Dotson, Joe            Southern Ore             5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.79m  5.86m  5.59m            
 39   852 Park, Namaka           Pacific (Ore             5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.80m  5.68m  5.85m            
 40  1181 Taylor, Jaylen         Washington               5.81m   19-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.81m            
 41   874 Luyamba, Kevin         Portland Sta             5.78m   18-11.75 
      FOUL  5.78m  FOUL            
 42  1077 Chabikwa, Tapiwa       Unattached               5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.62m  FOUL  5.73m            
 43   615 Palacio, Arrun         Academy of A             5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.23m  FOUL  5.57m            
 43  1117 Nash, Kyle             Unattached               5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.47m  5.57m  5.45m            
 45   810 Sedy, Jonathan         Linfield                 5.50m   18-00.50 
      FOUL  5.50m  5.48m            
 46   845 Felix, Gaige           Pacific (Ore             5.48m   17-11.75 
      4.67m  5.26m  5.48m            
 47  1021 Ambrogio, Christia     SW Oregon CC             5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.12m  5.44m  5.26m            
 48  1108 Marshall, Isaiah       Unattached               4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.36m  4.78m  PASS           
 --   691 Garcia, Zach           Clackamas CC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1087 Ford, Jakobe           Unattached              15.29m   50-02.00 
      15.29m  14.48m  14.83m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   886 Whitehurst, Chance     Portland Sta            15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.84m  FOUL  14.77m  14.51m  13.84m  15.05m
  3   615 Palacio, Arrun         Academy of A            14.20m   46-07.25 
      FOUL  13.66m  14.05m  14.20m  FOUL  PASS
  4   707 Lee, Dominic           Clark Colleg            14.19m   46-06.75 
      FOUL  13.96m  13.92m  14.11m  14.19m  13.83m
  5   874 Luyamba, Kevin         Portland Sta            13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.22m  FOUL  13.35m  13.61m  13.27m  13.05m
  6   630 Nicholson, Brandon     Alaska Ancho            13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.59m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7   684 Carter, Kwan           Clackamas CC            13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.54m  13.28m  13.53m  12.73m  13.29m  PASS
  8   779 Ipsen, Britt           Idaho                   13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.30m  FOUL  13.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1188 Fields, Jalon          Western Oreg            13.25m   43-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.25m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10  1151 Zimmerman, Tarique     Unattached              12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.65m  12.96m  FOUL            
 11   977 Redlew, Nick           Seattle U.              12.92m   42-04.75 
      FOUL  12.92m  FOUL            
 12  1252 McGill, Nicholas       Whitworth               12.84m   42-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.84m            
 13   650 Robinson, Donovan      Azusa Pacifi            12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.67m  12.71m  FOUL            
 14   852 Park, Namaka           Pacific (Ore            12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  12.35m  12.32m            
 15   869 Barrow, Jaron          Portland Sta            12.49m   40-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.49m            
 16   845 Felix, Gaige           Pacific (Ore            12.10m   39-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.10m            
 17   735 Segundo, Kai           Concordia (O            11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m  FOUL  11.02m            
 18  1117 Nash, Kyle             Unattached              11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.58m  11.14m  11.20m            
 --  1108 Marshall, Isaiah       Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1021 Ambrogio, Christia     SW Oregon CC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   846 Furst, Alec            Pacific (Ore              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   788 Short, Zack            Idaho                   18.01m   59-01.25 
      18.01m  17.58m  17.53m  17.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   647 Jones, James           Azusa Pacifi            17.38m   57-00.25 
      16.85m  16.82m  16.71m  17.29m  17.38m  17.18m
  3   915 Peterson, Kyle         Sacramento S            15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.06m  14.82m  14.68m  15.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   807 Lieder, Jeff           Linfield                15.12m   49-07.25 
      FOUL  15.12m  14.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   680 Tafoya, Armando        Central Wash            15.08m   49-05.75 
      13.90m  14.51m  FOUL  15.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  6   727 Bridge, Seth           Concordia (O            14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.33m  13.98m  14.95m  FOUL  14.73m  FOUL
  7  1005 Tunnell, Kevin         Southern Ore            14.76m   48-05.25 
      FOUL  14.16m  14.44m  13.91m  FOUL  14.76m
  8  1229 Malquist, Ben          Western Wash            14.73m   48-04.00 
      FOUL  14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.73m
  9  1201 Sieber, Nick           Western Oreg            14.40m   47-03.00 
      FOUL  12.74m  14.40m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10   671 Cain, Aidan            Central Wash            14.36m   47-01.50 
      13.68m  14.00m  14.36m         
 11   728 Elder, Brett           Concordia (O            14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.03m  14.26m  14.13m            
 12   783 Mitchell, Quinn        Idaho                   14.25m   46-09.00 
      13.50m  FOUL  14.25m            
 13   730 Jensen, Connor         Concordia (O            13.82m   45-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.82m         
 14   848 Huffman, Josh          Pacific (Ore            13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15   840 Burnham, Jack          Pacific (Ore            13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.62m  13.08m  12.57m            
 16  1184 Child, Mont            Western Oreg            13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  FOUL  12.53m            
 17   843 Duvall, Jacob          Pacific (Ore            13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.43m  13.16m  12.75m            
 18   889 Ciara, Peter           Puget Sound             12.96m   42-06.25 
      11.96m  FOUL  12.96m            
 19  1203 Steffey, Chris         Western Oreg            12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.47m  12.66m  FOUL            
 20   791 Van Idour, Robby       Idaho                   12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.76m  12.46m  12.55m            
 21  1024 Bryan, Terry           SW Oregon CC            12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  11.54m  12.25m            
 22   853 Patterson, Chase       Pacific (Ore            11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  11.67m  11.73m            
 23   801 Bousquet, Cooper       Linfield                11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  11.10m  11.79m            
 24   687 Cole, Sam              Clackamas CC            11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.20m  11.80m  FOUL            
 25   702 Tatom, Briggs          Clackamas CC            11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  11.76m  11.11m            
 26   857 Taylor, Izaiya         Pacific (Ore            11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.54m  FOUL            
 27   813 Brown, Jacob           Multnomah               11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  10.98m  11.06m            
 28   922 Stich, Andrew          Sacramento S            11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.51m  11.19m  FOUL            
 29   909 Jette, Max             Sacramento S            11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.59m  FOUL  11.10m            
 30   926 Wagner V, Will         Sacramento S            11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.86m  10.95m  11.06m            
 31   828 Cunningham, Carter     Northwest U.            10.96m   35-11.50 
      9.79m  10.96m  10.91m            
 32   698 McKenzie, Nick         Clackamas CC            10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.22m  10.61m  10.79m            
 33   834 Warne, Landon          Northwest U.            10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.46m  10.34m  10.27m            
 34  1043 Luccock, Dominic       Trinity West            10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.87m  9.68m  10.09m            
 35  1049 Weiss, Chris           Trinity West             9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.23m  9.12m  9.28m            
 36   692 Gladson, Jordan        Clackamas CC             9.21m   30-02.75 
      9.14m  9.21m  8.77m            
 37  1046 Natwick, Ryan          Trinity West             8.24m   27-00.50 
      7.77m  8.24m  FOUL            
 --   896 Porter, Brandin        Puget Sound               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   915 Peterson, Kyle         Sacramento S            18.19m   59-08.25 
      18.11m  FOUL  17.71m  17.72m  17.58m  18.19m
  2   680 Tafoya, Armando        Central Wash            18.06m   59-03.00 
      16.48m  FOUL  17.19m  18.06m  17.24m  FOUL
  3   783 Mitchell, Quinn        Idaho                   17.09m   56-01.00 
      17.05m  FOUL  15.76m  FOUL  17.09m  16.91m
  4  1172 Jost, Connor           Washington              16.50m   54-01.75 
      16.50m  FOUL  FOUL  15.87m  15.69m  FOUL
  5   671 Cain, Aidan            Central Wash            15.55m   51-00.25 
      14.74m  15.27m  15.15m  15.55m  14.77m  FOUL
  6   981 Behncke, Peter         Simon Fraser            15.47m   50-09.25 
      14.19m  15.47m  FOUL  FOUL  14.89m  15.20m
  7  1201 Sieber, Nick           Western Oreg            15.45m   50-08.25 
      FOUL  15.10m  FOUL  FOUL  15.45m  15.21m
  8   730 Jensen, Connor         Concordia (O            15.20m   49-10.50 
      FOUL  14.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.20m
  9   789 Skinner, Brian         Idaho                   14.67m   48-01.75 
      13.85m  13.74m  14.62m  14.17m  13.68m  14.67m
 10   998 Wu, Tiger              Simon Fraser            14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.48m  14.24m  FOUL            
 11   849 King, Brian            Pacific (Ore            14.47m   47-05.75 
      FOUL  14.47m  13.41m            
 12   842 Draper, Jason          Pacific (Ore            14.41m   47-03.50 
      FOUL  14.05m  14.41m            
 13   727 Bridge, Seth           Concordia (O            14.39m   47-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.39m            
 14  1183 Barker, Logan          Western Oreg            14.15m   46-05.25 
      14.15m  FOUL  13.60m            
 15  1227 Lux, Avery             Western Wash            13.44m   44-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.44m            
 16  1005 Tunnell, Kevin         Southern Ore            13.27m   43-06.50 
      13.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17   698 McKenzie, Nick         Clackamas CC            12.94m   42-05.50 
      FOUL  12.07m  12.94m            
 18  1167 Randall, Vernon        Warner Pacif            12.86m   42-02.25 
      11.88m  11.95m  12.86m            
 19  1229 Malquist, Ben          Western Wash            12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.50m  12.83m  11.74m            
 20   864 Jarvis, Nate           Pacific Luth            12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21   828 Cunningham, Carter     Northwest U.            11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.94m            
 22   705 Demenko, Alex          Clark Colleg            11.22m   36-09.75 
      FOUL  11.22m  FOUL         
 23   860 Wright, David          Pacific (Ore            10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.06m  10.62m  10.34m            
 24   692 Gladson, Jordan        Clackamas CC            10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.37m  10.01m  10.43m            
 25   702 Tatom, Briggs          Clackamas CC            10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.82m  9.67m  10.01m            
 26   834 Warne, Landon          Northwest U.             9.59m   31-05.75 
      FOUL  9.59m  8.37m            
 --   687 Cole, Sam              Clackamas CC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL