Recap

Licensed to Western Washington University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2018 WWU Vernnachia Open Track & Field Meet - 4/28/2018            
                                 Civic Stadium                                 
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Western Washington                 WWU             147.5
                2 Central Washington                 CWU             117  
                3 British Columbia                   UBC              61  
                4 Seattle Pacific                    SPU              58  
                5 Saint Martin's                     STMA             42  
                6 Simon Fraser                       SFU              39  
                7 Olympic College                    OC               35  
                8 Team Salty (Wwu Alumni)            SALTY            29.5
                9 Universal Athletics                UNIV             25  
               10 Pacific Lutheran                   PLU              24.5
               11 Vancouver Thunderbirds             VAN2             16  
               12 Northwest U.                       NU               13  
               13 Spokane CC                         SPOK             11  
               14 Kajaks                             KAJA             10  
               14 Oiselle                            OISE             10  
               14 Puget Sound                        UPS              10  
               17 Coq. Cheetahs                      COQC              8  
               18 Green River College                GRC               5.5
               19 Langley                            LANG              1  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Western Washington                 WWU             184  
                2 Central Washington                 CWU             113  
                3 Olympic College                    OC               50  
                4 Saint Martin's                     STMA             40  
                4 Seattle Pacific                    SPU              40  
                6 Coq. Cheetahs                      COQC             29  
                6 Northwest U.                       NU               29  
                6 Simon Fraser                       SFU              29  
                9 British Columbia                   UBC              25  
               10 Team Salty (Wwu Alumni)            SALTY            19  
               11 Repathlete                         REPA             18  
               11 Vancouver Thunderbirds             VAN2             18  
               13 Everett CC                         EVCC             16  
               14 Langley                            LANG             14  
               15 Universal Athletics                UNIV             13  
               16 Green River College                GRC               8  
               16 Kajaks                             KAJA              8  
               18 Puget Sound                        UPS               6  
               19 Club Northwest                     CNW               5  
               20 Kajaks Track                       KAJ2              3  
               20 Pacific Lutheran                   PLU               3  
               20 Seattle Running Club               SEAT              3  
               23 Ocean Athletics                    OCE2              1  

                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
        Meet: M 1.80m  1992        Laviolette, Vanderhoek & Abdulai, SFU       
      School: W 1.73m  1984        Kristy Dees, WWU                            
                1.77m  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                1.67m  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                1.62m  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1   682 Taylor, Madd  JR Western Wash             1.63m GNAC     5-04.25  10   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 
        P    P  XXO   XO    P  XXX 
  2     9 Betz, Heathe  SO British Colu             1.58m C20      5-02.25   8   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3   315 Wilson, Laur  FR Pacific Luth             1.58m C20      5-02.25   5.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   208 Sterling, Ta  SO Green River              1.58m C20      5-02.25   5.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5   632 Ogilvie, Col     Vancouver Th             1.53m C20      5-00.25   4   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6   159 Seemann, Car     Coq. Cheetah             1.48m          4-10.25   2   
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
  6   158 Gribbon, Sop     Coq. Cheetah             1.48m          4-10.25   2   
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
  6   657 Hansen, Clai  FR Western Wash             1.48m          4-10.25   2   
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
  9   102 Phommathirat  SO Central Wash             1.48m          4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
  9   652 Faretta, Hea  FR Western Wash             1.48m          4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
  9   406 Vest, Ashley  FR Saint Martin             1.48m          4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 --   387 Apo, Cassidy  JR Saint Martin                NH                  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --   592 Bez, Eleanna     Unattached                  NH                  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --   236 Kuykendall,   FR Northwest U.                NH                  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --   442 Hoback, Mega  FR Seattle Paci                NH                  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --   658 Henry, Bridg  JR Western Wash                NH                  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
=======================================================================================
        Meet: M 2.20m  2012        Mike Mason, Valley Royals                   
      School: W 2.14m  2001        Nathan Lindeman, WWU                        
                2.16m  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                2.04m  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                1.96m  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1   748 Wickliff, Tu  JR Western Wash             1.98m GNAC     6-06.00  10   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    P    P  XXX 
  2   700 Davies, Garr  FR Western Wash             1.88m C20      6-02.00   8   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3   383 Wells, Matt   SO Puget Sound              1.88m C20      6-02.00   6   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4   143 Peterson, Ju  SR Central Wash             1.88m C20      6-02.00   5   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5   526 Riddell, Mac  FR Simon Fraser             1.78m C20      5-10.00   4   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6   616 Martin, Jake     Unattached               1.73m          5-08.00   3   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO    P  XXX 
 --   284 Ukai, Koshi   SO Olympic Coll                NH                  
     1.73 1.78 
        P  XXX 
 --   185 Koski, Dylan  FR Everett CC                  NH                  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 --    36 Abad, Jero    JR British Colu                NH                  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 --   214 Wiggins, Tyr  FR Green River                 NH                  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
        Meet: M 3.86m  2017        Anna Paradee, Cheyenna Pinley, WWU, UNA     
      School: W 4.01m  2017        Anna Paradee, WWU                           
                4.07m  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                3.64m  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                3.22m  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1   258 Owsinski, Kr     Oiselle                  4.06mMPROV    13-03.75  10   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.06 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2   671 Paradee, Ann  SR Western Wash             3.96mMPROV    12-11.75   8   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3    88 Irvine, Hall  SO Central Wash             3.81m PROV    12-06.00   6   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4   668 Oliquiano, J  SO Western Wash             3.51m GNAC    11-06.25   4.50
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   673 Roberts, Rac  JR Western Wash             3.51m GNAC    11-06.25   4.50
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   570 Pinley, Chey     Team Salty               3.36m GNAC    11-00.25   2.50
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   649 Dodson, Hann  FR Western Wash             3.36m GNAC    11-00.25   2.50
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   647 Brelsford, M  FR Western Wash             3.21m         10-06.25   1   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9   256 van Ryswyk,   SO Ocean Athlet             3.21m         10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10   643 Andersen, Am  SO Western Wash             3.21m         10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11   662 Konrad, Shaw  FR Western Wash             3.06m         10-00.50 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12   108 Stevens, Bri  SO Central Wash             2.91m          9-06.50 
     2.91 3.06 
       XO  XXX 
 --   454 Northey, Emi  FR Seattle Paci                NH                  
     2.91 
      XXX 
 --   115 Wyatt, Kayla  FR Central Wash                NH                  
     2.91 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
        Meet: M 5.25m  2011        Ryan Brown, WWU                             
      School: W 5.40m  2010        Ryan Brown, WWU                             
                5.19m  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                4.80m  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                4.51m  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1   614 Leveille, Ma   2 Unattached               4.51m GNAC    14-09.50  10   
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        P    P   XO    O   XX 
  2   417 Dunford, Nat     Saint Martin             4.51m GNAC    14-09.50   8   
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3   744 Thomas, Adam  SR Western Wash             4.51m GNAC    14-09.50   6   
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   620 Simon, Cody      Unattached               4.51m GNAC    14-09.50   5   
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   718 Konrad, J. T  JR Western Wash             4.36m C20     14-03.50   4   
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6   578 Hino, Jacob      Team Salty               4.36m C20     14-03.50   3   
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7   123 Cadena, Brya  SO Central Wash             4.36m C20     14-03.50   2   
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8   695 Coelho, Matt  JR Western Wash             4.06m C20     13-03.75   1   
     4.06 4.21 
        O  XXX 
  9   613 Irvine, Zane  SR Unattached               4.06m C20     13-03.75 
     4.06 4.21 
       XO  XXX 
 10   427 Marshall, Cy  FR Saint Martin             4.06m C20     13-03.75 
     4.06 4.21 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   409 Boyle, Craig  JR Saint Martin                NH                  
     4.06 
      XXX 
 --   467 Flintoff, Da  FR Seattle Paci                NH                  
     4.06 
      XXX 
 --   117 Andaya, Nate  FR Central Wash                NH                  
     4.06 
      XXX 
 --   476 Matzelle, Au  FR Seattle Paci                NH                  
     4.06 
      XXX 
 --   257 Luccock, Dom  FR Ocean Athlet                NH                  
     4.06 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
============================================================================================
        Meet: M 6.04m  2007        Ruky Abdulai, SFU                           
      School: W 5.91m  2014        Tonya Bjornsson, WWU                        
                6.25m  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                5.79m  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                5.38m  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1   114 Williams, Br  JR Central Wash             5.53m GNAC   -0.3  18-01.75  10   
     5.45m(-0.0) 5.26m(-2.0) FOUL      5.13m(-2.8) 5.53m(-0.3) 5.22m(-0.6)
  2   600 Voloshin, Di  SO Unattached               5.41m GNAC   -1.3  17-09.00   8   
     5.35m(-1.5) 5.41m(-1.3) FOUL      5.17m(-2.0) 5.19m(-3.6) FOUL     
  3   391 Fraser, Ashl  SR Saint Martin             5.33m C20    +0.0  17-06.00   6   
     5.33m(+0.0) 5.22m(-1.7) 5.14m(-0.4) 5.13m(-1.7) 5.18m(-2.6) 5.28m(-1.8)
  4   569 McMullin, Ja     Team Salty               5.31m C20    -0.3  17-05.25   5   
     5.31m(-0.3) 5.26m(-0.0) FOUL      4.79m(-1.0) 4.86m(-0.7) FOUL     
  5    34 Yee, Michell  JR British Colu             5.21m C20    -1.5  17-01.25   4   
     FOUL      5.01m(-0.0) 5.21m(-1.5) 5.14m(-0.3) 5.03m(-2.6) 5.11m(-1.8)
  6   102 Phommathirat  SO Central Wash             5.17m C20    +0.0  16-11.50   3   
     5.17m(+0.0) 4.89m(-2.2) 4.88m(-0.8) FOUL      4.26m(-2.5) 5.12m(-0.8)
  7   265 Monzon, Dani  FR Olympic Coll             5.17m C20    -0.2  16-11.50   2   
     5.05m(-0.3) 5.01m(-1.5) 4.91m(-1.3) 4.96m(-1.7) 4.73m(-1.9) 5.17m(-0.2)
  8   112 Walts, Rose   SO Central Wash             5.03m        -2.5  16-06.00   1   
     4.88m(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0) 4.81m(-2.2) 4.66m(-0.6) 4.98m(-2.7) 5.03m(-2.5)
  9   666 Munoz, Malea  JR Western Wash             4.88m        -1.0  16-00.25 
     4.84m(-0.3) 4.73m(-0.5) 4.88m(-1.0) 4.60m(-1.9) 4.80m(-1.9) 4.70m(-1.9)
 10    14 Chan, Sylvia  SR British Colu             4.87m        +0.0  15-11.75 
     4.87m(+0.0) 4.38m(-2.2) 4.53m(+0.0)         
 11   490 Fortune, Eri  FR Simon Fraser             4.71m        -1.5  15-05.50 
     4.48m(0.2) 4.71m(-1.5) 4.58m(-0.6)         
 12   202 Christenson,  SO Evergreen St             4.68m        -0.3  15-04.25 
     4.68m(-0.3) FOUL      4.66m(+0.0)         
 13     1 Szucs, Jasmi     Airdrie Aces             4.57m        -1.0  15-00.00 
     4.57m(-1.0) 4.41m(-0.2) 4.46m(-2.2)           
 14   669 Olson, Devon  FR Western Wash             4.55m        +0.0  14-11.25 
     4.37m(-0.6) 4.41m(-1.8) 4.55m(+0.0)         
 15   169 Ball, Courtn  FR Everett CC               4.40m        -2.1  14-05.25 
     FOUL      4.25m(-2.4) 4.40m(-2.1)         
 16   158 Gribbon, Sop     Coq. Cheetah             4.35m        -1.4  14-03.25 
     4.30m(-2.4) 4.35m(-1.4) 4.29m(-2.0)         
 17   227 Campbell, Em  JR Northwest U.             4.33m        -0.7  14-02.50 
     4.08m(-1.4) 4.23m(-3.2) 4.33m(-0.7)         
 18   236 Kuykendall,   FR Northwest U.             4.04m        -1.5  13-03.25 
     FOUL      4.04m(-1.5) 3.59m(-1.8)         
 19   261 Flynn, Maria  FR Olympic Coll             3.86m        -1.9  12-08.00 
     FOUL      3.86m(-1.9) 3.80m(-0.2)         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
============================================================================================
        Meet: M 7.19m  2016        Kevin Yates, WWU                            
      School: W 7.36m  2015        Brett Watson, WWU                           
                7.66m  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                7.24m  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                6.89m  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1   432 Schulz, Josh  SO Saint Martin             6.61m C20    +0.0  21-08.25  10   
     6.30m(-2.9) 6.61m(+0.0) 6.46m(0.2) 6.48m(-1.6) 6.40m(-2.1) FOUL     
  2   147 Scarlett, Gr  SO Central Wash             6.58m C20    -1.8  21-07.25   8   
     6.58m(-1.8) 6.58m(+0.0) 6.50m(1.6) FOUL      6.44m(-3.2) FOUL     
  3   737 Ringold, Jac  JR Western Wash             6.54m C20     0.5  21-05.50   6   
     6.40m(-1.5) 6.20m(-1.9) 6.00m(2.0) 6.52m(-1.2) 6.39m(-2.5) 6.54m(0.5)
  4   433 Tabary, Guil  FR Saint Martin             6.53m C20    +0.0  21-05.25   5   
     6.53m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.21m(-0.5) 6.16m(2.1) FOUL     
  5   164 Brown, Denze     Coq. Cheetah             6.47m C20    -0.7  21-02.75   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.47m(-0.7) FOUL      6.42m(-5.2) FOUL     
  6   615 Manago, Anth  SR Unattached               6.37m         1.0  20-10.75   3   
     6.37m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.33m(-1.7) 6.27m(3.6) FOUL     
  7   731 Nygren, Kyle  FR Western Wash             6.36m        +0.0  20-10.50   2   
     6.27m(-1.4) 6.34m(0.4) 6.21m(0.2) 5.98m(-1.9) 6.30m(-2.1) 6.36m(+0.0)
  8   255 Pederson, Ry     Ocean Athlet             6.28m        -1.3  20-07.25   1   
     6.24m(-1.1) 6.28m(-1.3) FOUL      6.23m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  9   725 McAllister,   FR Western Wash             6.17m         1.6  20-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.17m(1.6) FOUL      6.13m(-1.4) 6.12m(-3.1)
 10   473 Harris, Peyt  SR Seattle Paci             6.16m        -2.9  20-02.50 
     6.16m(-2.9) FOUL      6.15m(0.7)         
 11   152 Whittaker, Z  JR Central Wash             6.10m        -1.4  20-00.25 
     FOUL      6.10m(-1.4) 6.07m(1.0)         
 12   254 Denman, Ryan     Ocean Athlet             6.00m        +0.0  19-08.25 
     FOUL      5.98m(-1.2) 6.00m(+0.0)         
 13   616 Martin, Jake     Unattached               5.91m        -2.2  19-04.75 
     5.64m(-2.9) 5.91m(-2.2) 5.73m(-1.3)         
 13     2 Aman, Chase      Airdrie Aces             5.91m        -3.5  19-04.75 
     FOUL      5.91m(-3.5) FOUL              
 15   282 Steffen, Jos  FR Olympic Coll             5.88m        -1.0  19-03.50 
     5.88m(-1.0) 5.69m(-1.9) 5.83m(-3.8)         
 16   743 Taylor, Alex  SO Western Wash             5.82m        -0.8  19-01.25 
     FOUL      5.71m(-2.7) 5.82m(-0.8)         
 17   271 Adams, Drake  SO Olympic Coll             5.68m        -1.6  18-07.75 
     FOUL      5.32m(-1.6) 5.68m(-1.6)         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
============================================================================================
        Meet: M 12.17m  1992        Karin Grelsson, SPU                        
      School: W 12.37m  2012        Emily Warman, WWU                          
                12.75m  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                11.81m  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                11.42m  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1   112 Walts, Rose   SO Central Wash            10.74m         0.8  35-03.00  10   
     FOUL      10.65m(-0.6) FOUL      10.74m(0.8) FOUL      10.39m(+0.0)
  2    14 Chan, Sylvia  SR British Colu            10.68m        +0.0  35-00.50   8   
     10.27m(+0.0) 10.31m(-0.3) 10.47m(+0.0) 10.68m(+0.0) 9.51m(+0.0) FOUL     
  3   669 Olson, Devon  FR Western Wash            10.07m         NWI  33-00.50   6   
     10.07m(-0.0) 9.96m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4   261 Flynn, Maria  FR Olympic Coll             9.19m        +0.0  30-02.00   5   
     9.14m(-0.5) 9.17m(-0.1) 9.16m(-0.2) 9.19m(+0.0) FOUL      9.17m(0.9)
  5   104 Robydek, Mor  FR Central Wash             8.82m        +0.0  28-11.25   4   
     8.71m(0.1) 8.81m(0.3) 8.25m(-1.1) FOUL      8.82m(+0.0) 8.39m(0.2)
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
============================================================================================
        Meet: M 15.11m  2004        Justin Lawrence, CWU                       
      School: W 15.17m  1988        Jerry Hopper, WWU                          
                15.58m  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                14.63m  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                13.93m  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1   152 Whittaker, Z  JR Central Wash            14.06m GNAC   -0.9  46-01.50  10   
     14.06m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.13m(-0.1) 13.65m(-0.2)
  2   164 Brown, Denze     Coq. Cheetah            13.77m C20    +0.0  45-02.25   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.77m(+0.0) FOUL     
  3   737 Ringold, Jac  JR Western Wash            13.59m C20    -0.6  44-07.00   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      13.59m(-0.6) 13.31m(-0.8) 13.49m(0.2) FOUL     
  4   143 Peterson, Ju  SR Central Wash            13.21m C20    -1.5  43-04.25   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      13.21m(-1.5) FOUL      13.21m(+0.0) FOUL     
  5   282 Steffen, Jos  FR Olympic Coll            12.71m C20    -1.6  41-08.50   4   
     11.40m(-0.4) 11.87m(+0.0) 12.23m(-1.2) 12.29m(-0.7) FOUL      12.71m(-1.6)
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
        Meet: M 15.59m  1987        Meg Jones, UWashington                     
      School: W 13.56m  1988        Sherie Schroeder, WWU                      
                15.68m  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                13.63m  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                12.82m  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1   599 Mehl, Ginny   FR Unattached              12.76m C20     41-10.50  10   
      FOUL  11.56m  11.65m  FOUL  12.27m  12.76m
  2   503 Taylor, Holl  FR Simon Fraser            12.12m C20     39-09.25   8   
      10.72m  12.12m               
  3   651 Eddy, Chanel  SO Western Wash            12.11m C20     39-08.75   6   
      10.12m  12.11m  12.00m  FOUL  FOUL  11.93m
  4   267 Paller, Kait  FR Olympic Coll            11.89m C20     39-00.25   5   
      10.95m  11.67m  10.79m  11.36m  11.89m  11.79m
  5   298 Hunkin, Vake  SO Pacific Luth            11.61m C20     38-01.25   4   
      11.51m  11.34m  FOUL  FOUL  11.26m  11.61m
  6   405 Vernoy, Mega  JR Saint Martin            11.59m C20     38-00.25   3   
      FOUL  11.05m  11.54m  11.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   266 Olson, Diane  FR Olympic Coll            11.11m C20     36-05.50   2   
      11.11m  10.76m  10.76m  10.60m  10.45m  FOUL
  8   262 Harris, Khal  FR Olympic Coll            11.02m C20     36-02.00   1   
      10.74m  10.95m  10.73m  10.19m  FOUL  11.02m
  9    81 Dodge, Britt  SO Central Wash            10.75m C20     35-03.25 
      10.75m  10.43m  10.54m  10.47m  10.31m  10.48m
 10    84 Gardner, Mak  FR Central Wash            10.12m         33-02.50 
      10.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11    89 Jones, Maria  FR Central Wash             9.97m         32-08.50 
      9.97m  9.38m  9.40m            
 12    94 Lytle, Clare  JR Central Wash             9.40m         30-10.25 
      9.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13   675 Schwendeman,  FR Western Wash             8.44m         27-08.25 
      8.44m  7.77m  8.05m            
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
=======================================================================================
        Meet: M 16.88m  4/26/2014   Frank Catelli, Western Wash                
      School: W 18.55m  2014        Frank Catelli, WWU                         
                18.36m  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                16.08m  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                15.03m  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1   278 Paller, Colt  SO Olympic Coll            14.57m C20     47-09.75  10   
      13.23m  13.69m  13.39m  14.57m  13.78m  13.54m
  2   281 Sousou, Elij  FR Olympic Coll            14.35m C20     47-01.00   8   
      14.35m  13.63m  FOUL  FOUL  13.45m  FOUL
  3   689 Bryant-Leat,  FR Western Wash            14.30m C20     46-11.00   6   
      14.19m  FOUL  14.04m  FOUL  14.19m  14.30m
  4   735 Pless, Brand  SR Western Wash            14.30m C20     46-11.00   5   
      13.03m  12.99m  FOUL  14.30m  14.12m  FOUL
  5   148 Tafoya, Albe  SO Central Wash            14.25m C20     46-09.00   4   
      13.36m  13.41m  FOUL  FOUL  13.25m  14.25m
  6   723 Malquist, Be  FR Western Wash            14.13m         46-04.25   3   
      13.81m  14.05m  FOUL  13.73m  13.70m  14.13m
  7   124 Cain, Aidan   SO Central Wash            13.72m         45-00.25   2   
      13.52m  13.31m  13.41m  FOUL  FOUL  13.72m
  8   140 Maier, Riley  FR Central Wash            13.42m         44-00.50   1   
      12.58m  12.43m  13.42m  13.36m  12.28m  12.60m
  9   274 Huskey, Mike  SO Olympic Coll            12.61m         41-04.50 
      11.94m  12.61m  12.38m  FOUL  FOUL  11.80m
 10   119 Beaton, Angu  FR Central Wash            12.14m         39-10.00 
      12.14m  FOUL  12.14m           
 11   721 Lux, Avery    FR Western Wash            11.68m         38-04.00 
      FOUL  10.66m  11.68m           
 12   383 Wells, Matt   SO Puget Sound             10.76m         35-03.75 
      10.56m  10.76m  10.32m           
 13   276 Lynch, Casey  FR Olympic Coll            10.71m         35-01.75 
      10.52m  10.67m  10.71m           
 14   117 Andaya, Nate  FR Central Wash             8.89m         29-02.00 
      8.89m  8.75m  8.49m           
 --   244 Cunningham,   SO Northwest U.              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 11  Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
        Meet: M 50.29m  2016        Quinn Erickson, Comox                      
      School: W 47.61m  2006        Jessica Telleria, WWU                      
                51.73m  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                44.65m  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                40.34m  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1   651 Eddy, Chanel  SO Western Wash            42.19m GNAC      138-05  10   
      34.77m  42.19m  40.50m  39.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   599 Mehl, Ginny   FR Unattached              41.15m GNAC      135-00   8   
      39.19m  FOUL  41.15m  40.32m  38.25m  37.06m
  3   405 Vernoy, Mega  JR Saint Martin            39.42m C20       129-04   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  39.09m  39.42m  FOUL  35.37m
  4    10 Bhandal, Gur  SO British Colu            37.87m C20       124-03   5   
      33.84m  37.25m  FOUL  FOUL  37.33m  37.87m
  5   675 Schwendeman,  FR Western Wash            37.74m C20       123-10   4   
      FOUL  35.73m  36.29m  37.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  6    84 Gardner, Mak  FR Central Wash            34.95m C20       114-08   3   
      33.92m  33.29m  34.10m  34.95m  34.26m  FOUL
  7   648 Coe, Taliah   FR Western Wash            33.76m           110-09   2   
      33.76m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  33.76m
  8   296 Harding, Nee  SO Pacific Luth            33.23m           109-00   1   
      31.38m  31.57m  31.16m  33.23m  32.81m  30.28m
  9    85 Gospodinovic  FR Central Wash            32.36m           106-02 
      28.70m  32.36m  22.76m  29.28m  27.40m  29.11m
 10   266 Olson, Diane  FR Olympic Coll            31.06m           101-11 
      31.06m  29.47m  FOUL         
 11   201 Breckenridge  FR Evergreen St            30.14m            98-11 
      27.26m  30.14m  23.69m         
 12   205 Medley, Alic  FR Green River             29.98m            98-04 
      24.08m  29.98m  26.79m         
 --   262 Harris, Khal  FR Olympic Coll              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 12  Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
        Meet: M 55.55m  2009        Nik Kay, Concordia                         
      School: W 54.07m  2015        Ryan Macdonald, WWU                        
                55.83m  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                49.67m  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                45.47m  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1   617 Mason, Elija     Unattached              56.11mMAUTO      184-01  10   
      FOUL  56.11m  53.20m  FOUL  52.85m  54.18m
  2   217 Mara, Tyrell     Kajaks                  54.10m PROV      177-06   8   
      51.80m  54.10m  52.78m  52.01m  53.88m  48.16m
  3   278 Paller, Colt  SO Olympic Coll            50.16m PROV      164-07   6   
      48.01m  50.16m  FOUL  48.75m  FOUL  48.84m
  4   735 Pless, Brand  SR Western Wash            47.31m GNAC      155-02   5   
      FOUL  43.24m  47.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   124 Cain, Aidan   SO Central Wash            45.19m C20       148-03   4   
      38.08m  36.03m  42.72m  38.52m  45.19m  41.28m
  6   619 Russell, Nic  SR Unattached              45.17m C20       148-02   3   
      41.96m  FOUL  FOUL  44.57m  FOUL  45.17m
  7   689 Bryant-Leat,  FR Western Wash            43.51m C20       142-09   2   
      38.48m  41.25m  FOUL  FOUL  43.26m  43.51m
  8   721 Lux, Avery    FR Western Wash            41.94m           137-07   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  40.09m  40.47m  41.94m  41.42m
  9   148 Tafoya, Albe  SO Central Wash            41.73m           136-11 
      FOUL  41.73m  40.45m  FOUL  39.24m  FOUL
 10   723 Malquist, Be  FR Western Wash            39.27m           128-10 
      39.27m  39.27m  FOUL         
 11   132 Harris, Andr  SO Central Wash            38.21m           125-04 
      38.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12   274 Huskey, Mike  SO Olympic Coll            35.21m           115-06 
      35.21m  FOUL  32.43m         
 13   252 Warne, Lando  FR Northwest U.            34.60m           113-06 
      34.60m  FOUL  29.38m         
 14   722 Makrakis, Ni  SO Western Wash            31.56m           103-06 
      31.56m  31.00m  FOUL         
 15   281 Sousou, Elij  FR Olympic Coll            31.03m           101-10 
      FOUL  31.03m  FOUL         
 16   724 Mataya, Rudy  JR Western Wash            30.47m           100-00 
      30.47m  FOUL  29.93m          
 17   140 Maier, Riley  FR Central Wash            30.34m            99-06 
      30.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18   276 Lynch, Casey  FR Olympic Coll            28.94m            94-11 
      26.95m  FOUL  28.94m         
 19   117 Andaya, Nate  FR Central Wash            25.40m            83-04 
      23.05m  21.29m  25.40m         
 
Event 13  Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================================
        Meet: M 60.05m  2017        Camryn Rogers, Kajaks                      
      School: W 55.58m  4/26/2014   Lindsay Wells, WWU                         
                60.48m  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                51.53m  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                49.38m  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1   216 Kennedy, Sam     Kajaks                  55.01m PROV      180-06  10   
      54.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.01m  FOUL
  2   397 Larson, Liz   JR Saint Martin            52.44m PROV      172-00   8   
      FOUL  50.61m  50.34m  FOUL  52.44m  FOUL
  3   503 Taylor, Holl  FR Simon Fraser            48.79m C20       160-01   6   
      FOUL  48.68m  48.79m  FOUL  44.65m  FOUL
  4   267 Paller, Kait  FR Olympic Coll            47.87m C20       157-01   5   
      47.02m  47.87m  45.01m  FOUL  42.87m  FOUL
  5   675 Schwendeman,  FR Western Wash            43.20m C20       141-09   4   
      FOUL  43.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6    28 Sadaka, Arie  FR British Colu            42.96m C20       140-11   3   
      40.22m  42.73m  42.96m  41.19m  FOUL  39.00m
  7    91 La Rue, Sama  SO Central Wash            42.60m C20       139-09   2   
      40.39m  42.60m  FOUL  38.67m  42.44m  41.70m
  8    94 Lytle, Clare  JR Central Wash            40.01m           131-03   1   
      36.22m  39.70m  40.01m  39.49m  FOUL  36.97m
  9   651 Eddy, Chanel  SO Western Wash            38.11m           125-00 
      38.11m  36.67m  37.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10    89 Jones, Maria  FR Central Wash            35.93m           117-10 
      35.93m  35.93m  34.61m         
 11   262 Harris, Khal  FR Olympic Coll            35.18m           115-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.18m         
 12    81 Dodge, Britt  SO Central Wash            33.63m           110-04 
      33.63m  33.21m  32.51m         
 13   266 Olson, Diane  FR Olympic Coll            32.22m           105-08 
      32.22m  30.53m  FOUL         
 14   203 Nelson, Beth  FR Evergreen St            29.95m            98-03 
      28.81m  28.18m  29.95m         
 
Event 14  Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================================
        Meet: M 66.38m  1985        Harold Willers, SFU                        
      School: W 62.87m  2011        Michael Hoffman, WWU                       
                65.74m  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                54.65m  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                52.79m  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1   735 Pless, Brand  SR Western Wash            54.95m PROV      180-03  10   
      49.28m  FOUL  52.12m  54.95m  49.93m  51.70m
  2   434 Vanderpoel,   SR Saint Martin            54.85m PROV      179-11   8   
      FOUL  48.96m  51.34m  54.85m  FOUL  50.68m
  3   721 Lux, Avery    FR Western Wash            52.45m C20       172-01   6   
      49.69m  52.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   124 Cain, Aidan   SO Central Wash            48.73m C20       159-10   5   
      45.46m  47.03m  44.29m  FOUL  45.47m  48.73m
  5   119 Beaton, Angu  FR Central Wash            47.76m C20       156-08   4   
      45.63m  47.76m  47.48m  FOUL  44.51m  45.45m
  6   148 Tafoya, Albe  SO Central Wash            47.60m C20       156-02   3   
      46.43m  47.60m  45.99m  45.39m  47.38m  FOUL
  7   278 Paller, Colt  SO Olympic Coll            46.67m C20       153-01   2   
      45.47m  46.67m  FOUL  45.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   536 Wu, Tiger     FR Simon Fraser            45.96m C20       150-09   1   
      43.91m  45.96m  42.49m  41.85m  42.45m  42.51m
  9   689 Bryant-Leat,  FR Western Wash            45.71m C20       150-00 
      42.46m  43.78m  41.16m  45.71m  42.42m  FOUL
 10   149 Tonder, Etha  FR Central Wash            41.97m           137-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.97m            
 11   421 Harris, Cade  FR Saint Martin            41.35m           135-08 
      41.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12   140 Maier, Riley  FR Central Wash            39.77m           130-06 
      32.02m  39.77m  38.96m            
 13   274 Huskey, Mike  SO Olympic Coll            39.73m           130-04 
      33.62m  FOUL  39.73m            
 14   132 Harris, Andr  SO Central Wash            39.05m           128-01 
      39.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15   281 Sousou, Elij  FR Olympic Coll            34.26m           112-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.26m           
 16   276 Lynch, Casey  FR Olympic Coll            31.55m           103-06 
      FOUL  29.49m  31.55m          
 
Event 15  Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================================
        Meet: M 54.69m  2016        Krista Woodward, Unattached                
      School: W 54.97m  2016        Katie Reichert, WWU                        
                50.03m  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                41.72m  GNAC GNAC Automatic
                41.24m  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1   565 Drake, Betha     Team Salty              52.08m AUTO      170-10  10   
      50.57m  52.08m  49.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   571 Reichert, Ka     Team Salty              49.20m GNAC      161-05   8   
      FOUL  49.20m  47.04m  41.07m  44.04m  47.16m
  3   672 Pellecer, Ra  SO Western Wash            47.18m GNAC      154-09   6   
      45.33m  43.35m  45.10m  FOUL  45.48m  47.18m
  4   597 Cotner, Kati     Unattached              42.75m GNAC      140-03   5   
      39.67m  40.54m  39.53m  40.86m  42.75m  40.41m
  5   683 Vetto, Natal  FR Western Wash            41.30m PROV      135-06   4   
      39.15m  38.30m  41.30m  41.22m  41.12m  41.20m
  6   294 Graddy, Mach  SR Pacific Luth            41.21m C20       135-02   3   
      37.58m  40.20m  41.21m  41.05m  FOUL  38.45m
  7   238 Miller, Anna  JR Northwest U.            39.10m C20       128-03   2   
      36.47m  37.33m  34.33m  36.58m  38.65m  39.10m
  8    93 Lombard-Chap  JR Central Wash            38.17m C20       125-03   1   
      33.73m  34.49m  37.21m  33.77m  38.17m  36.99m
  9   648 Coe, Taliah   FR Western Wash            35.48m C20       116-05 
      32.82m  32.67m  35.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10    19 Jesson, Cole  FR British Colu            34.00m C20       111-06 
      32.41m  34.00m  33.69m            
 11   306 Mogen, Olga   JR Pacific Luth            33.14m           108-09 
      33.14m  31.90m  FOUL         
 12   394 Howsden, Sar  JR Saint Martin            30.23m            99-02 
      29.91m  30.23m  30.17m         
 13   302 Kilcup, Carl  SO Pacific Luth            29.89m            98-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.89m         
 14    89 Jones, Maria  FR Central Wash            28.75m            94-04 
      27.02m  FOUL  28.75m         
 15   269 Raines, Sama  FR Olympic Coll            24.89m            81-08 
      24.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16   227 Campbell, Em  JR Northwest U.            24.38m            80-00 
      19.61m  24.38m  22.80m         
 17   228 Caviness, Sa  JR Northwest U.            23.38m            76-08 
      FOUL  21.06m  23.38m         
 
Event 16  Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================================
        Meet: M 68.70m  2009        Curtis Moss, UBC                           
      School: W 70.23m  2015        Slater Hirst, WWU                          
                67.87m  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                59.10m  GNAC GNAC Automatic
                58.42m  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1   686 Barry, Alex   JR Western Wash            60.87m GNAC      199-08  10   
      60.87m  60.29m  55.29m           
  2   579 Hirst, Slate     Team Salty              59.87m GNAC      196-05   8   
      59.04m  57.86m  FOUL  59.25m  FOUL  59.87m
  3   280 Sevila, Chri  FR Olympic Coll            55.75m C20       182-11   6   
      55.75m  51.55m  52.21m  54.49m  53.10m  FOUL
  4   739 Salley, Maso  FR Western Wash            54.76m C20       179-08   5   
      52.53m  54.76m  52.45m  50.39m  50.94m  51.62m
  5    66 Sandri, Isaa  SO British Colu            51.69m C20       169-07   4   
      46.08m  51.69m  51.13m  41.54m  51.12m  50.02m
  6   349 Swartout, Er  SR Pacific Luth            50.65m C20       166-02   3   
      50.65m    x             
  7   728 McNatt, Coop  FR Western Wash            47.55m C20       156-00   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  45.73m  47.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   190 Nelson, Brad  FR Everett CC              47.49m C20       155-10   1   
      47.49m  44.69m  45.18m  41.00m  42.46m  41.41m
  9   150 Villarreal,   SR Central Wash            46.07m C20       151-02 
      45.64m  45.05m  46.07m  45.42m  44.94m  44.66m
 10    68 Stack, Tynan  SR British Colu            45.13m           148-01 
      45.13m  43.52m  FOUL            
 11   429 O'Connell, P  SR Saint Martin            44.36m           145-06 
      FOUL  42.87m  44.36m            
 12   244 Cunningham,   SO Northwest U.            43.90m           144-00 
      42.03m  43.90m  42.45m            
 13   187 Mcgaughey, G  FR Everett CC              41.67m           136-08 
      40.26m  41.67m  FOUL            
 14   117 Andaya, Nate  FR Central Wash            41.41m           135-10 
      40.25m  41.41m  FOUL            
 15   132 Harris, Andr  SO Central Wash            39.12m           128-04 
      FOUL  39.12m  FOUL         
 16   722 Makrakis, Ni  SO Western Wash            38.23m           125-05 
      FOUL  38.23m  33.95m            
 17   699 Dances, Sere  FR Western Wash            37.89m           124-04 
      34.36m  FOUL  37.89m            
 18   250 Smith, Caleb  JR Northwest U.            37.56m           123-03 
      37.16m  FOUL  37.56m            
 19   279 Robinson, Ni  FR Olympic Coll            34.77m           114-01 
      34.77m  34.29m  34.27m            
 
Event 17  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        Meet: M 35:49.5h  2004        Kristina Proticova, NWC                  
      School: W 33:17.39  2011        Sarah Porter, WWU                        
                34:34.33  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                36:37.02  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                37:08.97  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1    92 Lewis, Emily  SO Central Wash          42:24.17                   10   
 
Event 18  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        Meet: M 30:52.7h  2011        Chad Portwood, WWU Alumni                
      School: W 29:45.92  2010        Jordan Welling, WWU                      
                29:17.64  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                30:41.36  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                31:28.02  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1   463 Boutin, Coli  FR Seattle Paci          32:57.28 C20               10   
  2   468 Galloway, Sh  FR Seattle Paci          33:10.68 C20                8   
  3   478 Perkins, Jos  FR Seattle Paci          33:56.67 C20                6   
  4   469 Garcia, Royc  FR Seattle Paci          34:21.80 C20                5   
  5   209 Baldwin, Noa  FR Green River           38:27.70                    4   
  6   481 Young, Paul   SR Seattle Runn          38:27.94                    3   
  7   211 Kanzler, And  FR Green River           47:19.43                    2   
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        Meet: M 16:35.53  2015        Katelyn Steen, WWU                       
      School: W 15:57.02  2011        Sarah Porter, WWU                        
                16:16.33  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                16:50.38  GNAC GNAC Automatic
                17:14.52  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1   105 Shindruk, Al  JR Central Wash          17:36.48 C20               10   
  2   107 Soleim, Nico  FR Central Wash          17:45.22 C20                8   
  3   665 Melville, Tr  JR Western Wash          17:45.64 C20                6   
  4   663 Laiblin, Ale  SR Western Wash          17:51.54 C20                5   
  5   595 Calvert, Han     Unattached            17:53.67 C20                4   
  6   676 Shinnick, Pe  SO Western Wash          18:00.17 C20                3   
  7   680 Swartz-Irela  FR Western Wash          18:05.58 C20                2   
  8   445 Kettel, Hail  SR Seattle Paci          18:20.67                    1   
  9   494 Morris, Amy   SO Simon Fraser          18:20.77                  
 10   450 McNerney, Se  SO Seattle Paci          18:35.45                  
 11    77 Carlson, Bre  SO Central Wash          18:51.07                  
 12   660 Hutchison, M  SR Western Wash          19:00.12                  
 13    79 Clem, Delane  SO Central Wash          19:11.68                  
 14   404 Vaughan, Yes  SO Saint Martin          19:36.53                  
 15   230 Dhaenens, Qu  FR Northwest U.          19:42.59                  
 16   232 Estabrook, S  SR Northwest U.          20:50.09                  
 17   233 Golling, Meg  SO Northwest U.          20:50.33                  
 18   174 Padilla, And  SO Everett CC            21:15.49                  
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================================
        Meet: M 10:22.41  2015        Regan Yee, Langley Mustangs              
      School: W 10:13.01  2015        Katelyn Steen, WWU                       
                10:19.33  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                11:04.19  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                11:13.04  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1   363 Schaffer, Sa  FR Puget Sound           11:19.89                   10   
  2   390 Dorney, Lind  JR Saint Martin          12:00.35                    8   
  3   240 Valerio, Mia  SO Northwest U.          12:06.16                    6   
  4   389 Dalgleish, S  JR Saint Martin          12:08.78                    5   
  5    83 DuPras, Sama  SO Central Wash          12:34.48                    4   
 --    90 Kimminau, Ki  FR Central Wash               DNF                  
 --   439 Carroll, Sop  SR Seattle Paci               SCR                  
 --   500 Ribeiro, Che  JR Simon Fraser               SCR                  
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================================
        Meet: M 8:51.86  2013        Donn Cabral, Nike                         
      School: W 8:59.67  2016        Matt Lutz, WWU                            
                8:53.80  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                9:17.36  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                9:22.09  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1    38 Bergman, Sea  SO British Colu           9:42.57 C20               10   
  2   243 Cole, Kyle    SR Northwest U.          10:00.25 C20                8   
  3   415 De LaMelena,  FR Saint Martin          10:06.60                    6   
  4   242 Bruce, Gino   JR Northwest U.          10:13.25                    5   
  5   121 Boyd, Taryk   JR Central Wash          10:18.16                    4   
  6   736 Pulver, Colt  JR Western Wash          10:41.91                    3   
  7   272 Bourgios, Ni  FR Olympic Coll          10:50.61                    2   
  8   423 Howlett, Der  FR Saint Martin          10:53.62                    1   
  9   183 Ha, Michael   SO Everett CC            11:18.76                  
 --   431 Schilter, Le  JR Saint Martin               SCR                  
 
Event 23  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
        Meet: M 46.75  2017        , SFU                                       
                       Kabia, Desch, Pederson, Lucas                     
      School: W 46.90  2010        , WWU                                       
                       Houplin, Howe, Brownell, Zukowski                 
                45.41  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                46.85  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                50.70  C20 GNAC Current Top 20
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Western Washington  'A'                         50.08 C20               10   
     1) 664 McLean, Kelsey SO           2) 655 Greene, Emily FR           
     3) 653 Foos, Isabella FR           4) 644 Austin, Alana SO           
  2 Olympic College  'A'                            55.02                    8   
     1) 264 McArdle, Dylan SO           2) 265 Monzon, Danielle FR        
     3) 268 Patterson, Hanna SO         4) 263 Herman-Kerwin, Erin FR     
 
Event 24  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
        Meet: M 41.40  2012        , WWU                                       
                       Pangilinan, Gruger, Tilley, Steffen               
      School: W 41.35  1997        , WWU                                       
                       Lewis, Dilling, Susee, Lynch                      
                40.19  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                41.10  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                42.82  C20 GNAC Current Top 20
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                         43.72                   10   
     1) 133 Horwath, Harry FR           2) 147 Scarlett, Grant SO         
     3) 152 Whittaker, Zach JR          4) 153 Widmar, Bobby FR           
  2 Olympic College  'A'                            44.41                    8   
     1) 275 Junt, Darren FR             2) 282 Steffen, Joshua FR         
     3) 284 Ukai, Koshi SO              4) 273 DeGuzman, Jarod SO         
  3 Western Washington  'B'                        x44.78                  
     1) 731 Nygren, Kyler FR            2) 691 Chhim, Somit SR            
     3) 725 McAllister, Cyrus FR        4) 737 Ringold, Jacob JR          
 -- Seattle Pacific  'A'                              DNF                  
     1) 473 Harris, Peyton SR           2) 464 Carpenter, Shayne SO       
     3) 465 Choi, David SO              4) 480 Wong, Christian SO         
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
        Meet: M 4:23.17  2007        Jessica Pixler, SPU                       
      School: W 4:29.71  2015        Haley O'Connor, WWU                       
                4:22.08  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                4:33.30  GNAC GNAC Automatic
                4:33.86  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1    20 Kilmartin, S  SR British Colu           4:30.03 GNAC              2  10   
  2   633 Walmsley, Ho     Vancouver Th           4:32.42 GNAC              2   8   
  3   440 Charleson, M  SR Seattle Paci           4:36.35 C20               2   6   
  4    30 Tinkham, Mik  SO British Colu           4:36.53 C20               2   5   
  5   448 Lilly, Kate   SO Seattle Paci           4:38.91 C20               2   4   
  6   551 Kostecka, Mi  SO Spokane CC             4:39.17 C20               2   3   
  7   105 Shindruk, Al  JR Central Wash           4:40.08 C20               2   2   
  8   601 willett, oli  FR Unattached             4:40.82 C20               2   1   
  9   661 Koger, Aundr  SO Western Wash           4:43.05 C20               2 
 10   221 Shannon, Jen     Langley                4:43.66 C20               2 
 11   751 Martens, Mir  SR Wolves Athle           4:43.88 C20               2 
 12   443 Holmberg, Da  FR Seattle Paci           4:45.40 C20               2 
 13   654 Galvez, Soph  SO Western Wash           4:46.57 C20               2 
 14   461 Walter, Kath  SO Seattle Paci           4:47.81                   1 
 15   460 Thompson, El  FR Seattle Paci           4:47.86                   1 
 16   441 Foote, Alyss  SO Seattle Paci           4:48.34                   2 
 17   631 Austin, Anni     Vancouver Th           4:53.09                   1 
 18    17 Hennessey, J  FR British Colu           4:54.45                   2 
 19   650 Dreicer, Tal  FR Western Wash           4:58.02                   1 
 20   684 Vijgen, Nico  FR Western Wash           4:58.64                   1 
 21   451 McPhee, Jord  JR Seattle Paci           4:58.87                   2 
 22   594 Cairns, Amel  FR Unattached             5:08.60                   1 
 23   171 Guillen, Jen  SO Everett CC             5:13.63                   1 
 24   199 Allen, Pauli  JR Evergreen St           5:14.20                   1 
 25   457 Steinhauer,   FR Seattle Paci           5:19.54                   1 
 26   260 Claeys, Juli  FR Olympic Coll           5:24.02                   1 
 27   239 Praino, Leil  SO Northwest U.           6:12.50                   1 
 --   235 Horn, Emma    SO Northwest U.               SCR                     
 --   496 Nock, Paige   JR Simon Fraser               SCR                     
 --   234 Goodin, Made  FR Northwest U.               SCR                     
 --   404 Vaughan, Yes  SO Saint Martin               SCR                     
 
Event 26  Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
        Meet: M 3:50.6h  1984        Gary Gustafson, CNW                       
      School: W 3:46.44  2000        Devin Kemper, WWU                         
                3:44.89  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                3:50.90  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                3:54.86  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1   605 Doherty, Row     Unattached             3:52.83 GNAC              2  10   
  2   223 Colyn, Nick      Langley                3:56.21 C20               2   8   
  3   714 Jasperson, J  JR Western Wash           3:57.55 C20               2   6   
  4   511 Charlton, Br  SR Simon Fraser           3:57.75 C20               2   5   
  5    41 Broatch, Tho  SO British Colu           3:59.81 C20               2   4   
  6   522 Miller, Sean  SO Simon Fraser           4:00.89 C20               2   3   
  7   512 de Dalmases,  SR Simon Fraser           4:01.62                   2   2   
  8   749 Wiley, Jesse  FR Western Wash           4:02.49                   2   1   
  9   130 Groat, Evan   FR Central Wash           4:03.50                   2 
 10   706 Giese, Logan  SR Western Wash           4:03.84                   2 
 11   471 Halladay, Be  SR Seattle Paci           4:04.07                   2 
 12   716 Kiolbas, Edw  SO Western Wash           4:04.72                   2 
 13   249 Sine, Riley   SO Northwest U.           4:06.19                   2 
 14   470 Graff, Elius  FR Seattle Paci           4:06.67                   2 
 15   703 Fay, Ian      FR Western Wash           4:08.92                   2 
 16    39 Biela, Krist  SO British Colu           4:09.81                   1 
 17   351 Stanley, Lia     Prairie Inn            4:12.37                   1 
 18   472 Hansen, Ben   FR Seattle Paci           4:13.55                   2 
 19   742 Spiller, Kea  JR Western Wash           4:15.02                   2 
 20   277 Miller, Isai  FR Olympic Coll           4:19.73                   1 
 21   475 Manley, Aida  FR Seattle Paci           4:20.49                   1 
 22   621 Steimel, Tom  SR Unattached             4:22.13                   1 
 23   622 Wilson, Cono  FR Unattached             4:22.18                   1 
 24   193 Said, Galmo   FR Everett CC             4:22.85                   1 
 25   732 Oden, Will    FR Western Wash           4:25.20                   1 
 26   572 Brill, Eric      Team Salty             4:25.39                   1 
 27   213 Nechiporuk,   FR Green River            4:27.10                   1 
 28   430 Phinazee, Jo  FR Saint Martin           4:38.39                   1 
 29   155 Messiter, Se     Club Northwe           4:41.41                   1 
 30   618 McNabb, Dani     Unattached             4:42.20                   1 
 31   251 Walling, Dav  JR Northwest U.           4:44.24                   1 
 32   250 Smith, Caleb  JR Northwest U.           5:01.64                   1 
 --   167 Mawji, Dariu     Coq. Cheetah               SCR                     
 --   525 Ribeiro, Daw  FR Simon Fraser               SCR                     
 --   696 Cossette, Li  SO Western Wash               SCR                     
 --   165 Gaucher, Nat     Coq. Cheetah               SCR                     
 --   168 Davis, Josh      Crc Elite                  SCR                     
 --   535 Wilson, Jord  JR Simon Fraser               SCR                     
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
        Meet: M 14.08  1997        Vanessa Fryer, SFU                          
      School: W 13.7h  1973        Wendy Taylor, WWU                           
                13.45  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                14.23  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                14.85  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1   111 Vongsaveng,   JR Central Wash             14.52 GNAC    0.8  2  10   
  2   627 Vlahovic, Ka     Universal At             14.57 GNAC    0.8  2   8   
  3   657 Hansen, Clai  FR Western Wash             15.41 C20     0.8  2   6   
  4   593 Bland, Emily  SR Unattached               15.63 C20     0.8  2   5   
  5   161 Tunti, Jazie     Coq. Cheetah             15.73 C20     0.8  2   4   
  6   304 Madison, Aud  FR Pacific Luth             16.08 C20     1.4  1   3   
  7    97 Murata, Tama  SO Central Wash             16.39         0.8  2   2   
  8     9 Betz, Heathe  SO British Colu             16.52         1.4  1   1   
  9    95 Masiala, Pla  FR Central Wash             16.55         1.4  1 
 10   170 Dewing, Tayl  FR Everett CC               16.70         1.4  1 
 11   659 House, Molly  FR Western Wash             16.80         1.4  1 
 12   113 Weems, Eryka  SO Central Wash             17.04         0.8  2 
 13   208 Sterling, Ta  SO Green River              17.25         0.8  2 
 14   204 Evelyn-Wahl,  FR Green River              17.77         1.4  1 
 15   646 Bradley, Han  SO Western Wash             21.66         1.4  1 
 
Event 28  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
        Meet: M 14.25  2016        Travis Milbrandt, WWU                       
      School: W 14.19  2016        Travis Milbrandt, WWU                       
                13.89  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                14.56  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                15.24  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1   635 Cheng, Ryan   SR Vancouver Th             14.67 GNAC    0.5  2  10   
  2   698 Cummings, Co  SO Western Wash             15.07 GNAC    0.5  2   8   
  3   248 Randle, TJ    SR Northwest U.             15.11 GNAC    0.5  2   6   
  4   473 Harris, Peyt  SR Seattle Paci             15.55 C20     0.5  2   5   
  5   131 Gunther, Rya  JR Central Wash             15.58 C20     0.5  2   4   
  6   687 Bosscher, Aa  SO Western Wash             15.68 C20     0.5  2   3   
  7   118 Bade, Jermey  FR Central Wash             16.20 C20     0.5  2   2   
  8   210 Derkach, Dav  FR Green River              16.21 C20     0.5  2   1   
  9   464 Carpenter, S  SO Seattle Paci             16.30 C20     2.8  1 
 10   428 Mikulak, Mar  FR Saint Martin             16.98         2.8  1 
 11   180 Dick, Elliot  SO Everett CC               17.38         2.8  1 
 12   214 Wiggins, Tyr  FR Green River              19.61         2.8  1 
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
        Meet: M 55.2h  1981        Rhonda Bell, Bellevue CC                    
      School: W 54.59  2009        Ellie Siler, WWU                            
                53.15  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                55.93  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                57.79  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1   459 Taylor, Lani  SO Seattle Paci             56.36 GNAC              2  10   
  2   538 Brown, Kelly  SO Spokane CC               58.20 C20               2   8   
  3   507 West, Bryce   JR Simon Fraser             58.77 C20               2   6   
  4    87 Inderbitzin,  JR Central Wash             59.17                   2   5   
  5    99 Neria, Jasmy  FR Central Wash             59.37                   2   4   
  6   623 friedmann, n     Universal At             59.59                   2   3   
  7   624 Gill, Jasmin     Universal At             59.71                   2   2   
  8   653 Foos, Isabel  FR Western Wash           1:00.28                   1   1   
  9    23 Oancia, Sara  SO British Colu           1:00.33                   1 
 10   590 Fung, Logan   JR Thunderbirds           1:02.88                   1 
 11   207 Schroeder, N  FR Green River            1:03.96                   1 
 12   204 Evelyn-Wahl,  FR Green River            1:06.05                   1 
 13   263 Herman-Kerwi  FR Olympic Coll           1:07.49                   1 
 14   208 Sterling, Ta  SO Green River            1:08.98                   1 
 15   175 Salmonson, C  SO Everett CC             1:11.76                   1 
 --   206 Nguyen, Fran  FR Green River                SCR                     
 --   488 Dodd, Sophie  JR Simon Fraser               SCR                     
 --   269 Raines, Sama  FR Olympic Coll               SCR                     
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
        Meet: M 46.9h  2016        Nathan George, Coquitlam                    
      School: W 47.25  1994        Marc Hill, WWU                              
                46.36  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                47.81  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                48.62  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1   162 Aono, Michae     Coq. Cheetah             49.28 C20               4  10   
  2   125 Calderon, Da  SO Central Wash             49.50 C20               4   8   
  3   144 Porter, Doc   SO Central Wash             50.17 C20               4   6   
  4   179 Barnes, Tayl  FR Everett CC               50.21 C20               3   5   
  5   741 Smith, Myles  FR Western Wash             50.70                   4   4   
  6   218 Bradley, Car  JR Kajaks Track             51.03                   4   3   
  7   197 VanBeek, Ger  FR Everett CC               51.24                   3   2   
  8   692 Chhim, Sonny  FR Western Wash             51.36                   3   1   
  9   639 Prevost, Sam  SR Vancouver Th             51.81                   3 
 10   433 Tabary, Guil  FR Saint Martin             52.07                   4 
 11   634 Cantarella,   SR Vancouver Th             52.47                   4 
 12   283 Trousdale, J  FR Olympic Coll             52.92                   3 
 13   640 Desrochers,   SR Victoria Spe             53.15                   4 
 14   166 Groneveldt,      Coq. Cheetah             53.49                   3 
 15   466 Flett, Miles  SR Seattle Paci             53.80                   3 
 16   642 Johnson, Dav  FR Victoria Spe             53.84                   3 
 17   413 Chism, Seth   SO Saint Martin             54.29                   2 
 18   192 Roberson, Ca  FR Everett CC               54.30                   1 
 19     3 Buchanan, Ru     Airdrie Aces             55.60                   1 
 20   271 Adams, Drake  SO Olympic Coll             55.65                   2 
 21   621 Steimel, Tom  SR Unattached               55.96                   2 
 22   612 ibarreta, xa     Unattached               56.10                   2 
 23   630 Cheung, Tere  FR Vancouver Th             56.74                   2 
 24   285 Wilson, Mont  FR Olympic Coll             59.37                   1 
 --   603 Conrad, Ben   JR Unattached                 SCR                     
 --   273 DeGuzman, Ja  SO Olympic Coll               SCR                     
 
Event 31  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
        Meet: M 11.8h  2006        Lisa Whitehead, Coquitlam                   
      School: W 11.93  1987        Hollie Watson, WWU                          
                11.50  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                11.94  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                12.47  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1   681 Sytsma, Emil  JR Western Wash             12.43 GNAC    1.0  2  10   
  2   678 Smith, Savan  JR Western Wash             12.55 C20     0.8  3   8   
  3   113 Weems, Eryka  SO Central Wash             12.68 C20     1.0  4   6   
  4   655 Greene, Emil  FR Western Wash             12.83 C20     0.8  3   5   
  5   265 Monzon, Dani  FR Olympic Coll             12.85 C20     1.0  2   4   
  6   399 Nickelson, A  SO Saint Martin             12.93         1.0  2   3   
  7    24 Pederson, Ki  SO British Colu             12.96         1.0  4   2   
  8    33 Wilson, Tega  SO British Colu             12.96         0.8  3   1   
  9   600 Voloshin, Di  SO Unattached               12.97         1.0  4 
 10   598 Cummings, Ja   8 Unattached               13.00         0.8  3 
 11   664 McLean, Kels  SO Western Wash             13.06         0.8  3 
 12   109 Thomas, Alex  FR Central Wash             13.11         1.0  4 
 13   157 Duncan, Amar     Coq. Cheetah             13.20         1.0  2 
 14   669 Olson, Devon  FR Western Wash             13.24         1.0  2 
 15   104 Robydek, Mor  FR Central Wash             13.33         1.0  2 
 16   158 Gribbon, Sop     Coq. Cheetah             13.39         1.0  2 
 17    27 Russell, Emi  SR British Colu             13.52         0.8  3 
 18   170 Dewing, Tayl  FR Everett CC               13.56        +0.0  1 
 19   563 Coffey, Sydn     Team Salty               13.69        +0.0  1 
 20   169 Ball, Courtn  FR Everett CC               13.89        +0.0  1 
 21   565 Drake, Betha     Team Salty               13.92        +0.0  1 
 22   159 Seemann, Car     Coq. Cheetah             13.95         1.0  2 
 --   569 McMullin, Ja     Team Salty                 SCR                
 --   392 Frazier, Aly  FR Saint Martin               SCR                
 --   499 Quaynor, Mey  FR Simon Fraser               SCR                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
        Meet: M 10.3h  1983        Marty Krulee, Unattached                    
      School: W 10.22  2015        Alex Donigian, WWU                          
                10.28  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                10.59  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                10.99  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1   606 Eliopoulos,   FR Unattached               10.76 GNAC    0.4  4  10   
  2   385 Abosi, Steph     Repathlete               10.76 GNAC    0.4  4   8   
  3   521 Mah, Nathan   SO Simon Fraser             11.04 C20     0.4  4   6   
  4   628 blackman, ke     Universal At             11.07 C20     0.4  4   5   
  5   153 Widmar, Bobb  FR Central Wash             11.12 C20     0.4  4   4   
  6   638 Pescitelli,   SR Vancouver Th             11.17         0.7  3   3   
  7   163 Ayin, Nichol     Coq. Cheetah             11.25         0.4  4   2   
  8   588 Tilley, Alex     Team Salty               11.29         0.7  3   1   
  9   133 Horwath, Har  FR Central Wash             11.32         0.4  4 
 10   715 Jones, Danie  JR Western Wash             11.35         0.7  3 
 11   181 Duncan, Kyle  FR Everett CC               11.39         0.7  2 
 12   255 Pederson, Ry     Ocean Athlet             11.43         0.7  2 
 13   408 Armstrong, L  SO Saint Martin             11.43         0.7  3 
 14   641 Gatensby, Li     Victoria Spe             11.44         0.4  4 
 15   717 Knox, Stedma  JR Western Wash             11.54         0.7  3 
 16   275 Junt, Darren  FR Olympic Coll             11.57         0.7  2 
 17   273 DeGuzman, Ja  SO Olympic Coll             11.59         0.7  2 
 18   425 Kier, Andrew  SR Saint Martin             11.66         0.7  2 
 19   189 Mohamud, Moh  FR Everett CC               11.68         0.7  2 
 20   731 Nygren, Kyle  FR Western Wash             11.76         0.7  2 
 21   383 Wells, Matt   SO Puget Sound              11.79         0.7  3 
 22   464 Carpenter, S  SO Seattle Paci             11.80        +0.0  1 
 23   746 Wallace, Jor  FR Western Wash             11.81         0.7  2 
 24   282 Steffen, Jos  FR Olympic Coll             11.86        +0.0  1 
 25     2 Aman, Chase      Airdrie Aces             11.93        +0.0  1 
 26   725 McAllister,   FR Western Wash             11.94        +0.0  1 
 27   480 Wong, Christ  SO Seattle Paci             11.96        +0.0  1 
 28   254 Denman, Ryan     Ocean Athlet             12.25        +0.0  1 
 29   465 Choi, David   SO Seattle Paci             12.27        +0.0  1 
 --   629 iyumva, cedr     Universal At               SCR                
 --   278 Paller, Colt  SO Olympic Coll               SCR                
 --   743 Taylor, Alex  SO Western Wash               SCR                
 --   284 Ukai, Koshi   SO Olympic Coll               SCR                
 --   747 Welch, Bryan  FR Western Wash               SCR                
 
Event 33  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
        Meet: M 2:07.90  2006        Rebecca Johnstone, SFU                    
      School: W 2:11.45  2011        Rachael Johnson, WWU                      
                2:07.51  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                2:12.47  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                2:13.14  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1   455 Phan, Chynna  SR Seattle Paci           2:12.80 GNAC              3  10   
  2   496 Nock, Paige   JR Simon Fraser           2:14.17 C20               3   8   
  3    30 Tinkham, Mik  SO British Colu           2:15.21 C20               3   6   
  4    20 Kilmartin, S  SR British Colu           2:15.94 C20               3   5   
  5   633 Walmsley, Ho     Vancouver Th           2:16.56 C20               3   4   
  6    18 Huston, Made  FR British Colu           2:19.88                   3   3   
  7   486 Chilton, Emi  FR Simon Fraser           2:20.89                   3   2   
  8   219 Noort, Clair     Langley                2:21.13                   2   1   
  9   677 Shreffler, W  SO Western Wash           2:21.89                   2 
 10   662 Konrad, Shaw  FR Western Wash           2:22.10                   3 
 11   160 Smigelski, N     Coq. Cheetah           2:22.52                   2 
 12   232 Estabrook, S  SR Northwest U.           2:23.33                   2 
 13   235 Horn, Emma    SO Northwest U.           2:24.67                   2 
 14    98 Nelson, Mira  SO Central Wash           2:25.59                   2 
 15   231 Engelbrekt,   SR Northwest U.           2:26.12                   2 
 16   591 Tourigny, Ka  SR Thunderbirds           2:26.48                   2 
 17   101 Phillip, Emi  FR Central Wash           2:27.80                   1 
 18   493 Lindsay, Nic  SO Simon Fraser           2:31.76                   3 
 19   106 Shinn, Madi   FR Central Wash           2:33.13                   1 
 20   173 Morgan, Kait  FR Everett CC             2:34.58                   2 
 21    74 Ackley, Kati  FR Central Wash           2:35.50                   1 
 22   260 Claeys, Juli  FR Olympic Coll           2:40.10                   1 
 23   268 Patterson, H  SO Olympic Coll           2:48.04                   1 
 24   205 Medley, Alic  FR Green River            3:07.36                   1 
 25   239 Praino, Leil  SO Northwest U.           3:07.61                   1 
 --   215 Butterworth,     Idtc                       SCR                     
 --   488 Dodd, Sophie  JR Simon Fraser               SCR                     
 --   234 Goodin, Made  FR Northwest U.               SCR                     
 
Event 34  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
        Meet: M 1:50.88  2007        Nectaly Barbosa, Unattached               
      School: W 1:49.84  2000        Devin Kemper, WWU                         
                1:48.75  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                1:52.16  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                1:54.19  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1   738 Sager, Kyler  JR Western Wash           1:53.26 GNAC              4  10   
  2   696 Cossette, Li  SO Western Wash           1:55.84 C20               4   8   
  3   707 Gomez, Enriq  SO Western Wash           1:55.95 C20               4   6   
  4   224 Dejong, Tyle     Langley                1:56.12 C20               4   5   
  5   705 Franks, Maca  FR Western Wash           1:56.53 C20               4   4   
  6    40 Biro, Stefan  SO British Colu           1:56.54 C20               4   3   
  7   532 Torres, Rich  SO Simon Fraser           1:57.22 C20               4   2   
  8   225 Lam, James       Langley                1:57.36                   4   1   
  9   515 Foster, Liam  FR Simon Fraser           1:57.96                   3 
 10   327 Goodwin, Hez  FR Pacific Luth           1:58.00                   3 
 11   479 Phan, Jesse   JR Seattle Paci           1:58.14                   4 
 12   222 Buckingham,      Langley                1:58.29                   3 
 13    65 Riley, Will   FR British Colu           1:59.03                   4 
 14   714 Jasperson, J  JR Western Wash           1:59.11                   3 
 15   145 Rainboth, Aa  SO Central Wash           1:59.24                   3 
 16   711 Hoggarth, Co  SO Western Wash           2:01.52                   3 
 17   336 Lehto, Brand  FR Pacific Luth           2:02.13                   2 
 18   474 James, Bryst  SR Seattle Paci           2:02.18                   3 
 19   165 Gaucher, Nat     Coq. Cheetah           2:02.40                   1 
 20   277 Miller, Isai  FR Olympic Coll           2:02.64                   1 
 21   524 Paulsen, Sea  JR Simon Fraser           2:03.24                   2 
 22   528 Sawatzky, Da  SR Simon Fraser           2:03.38                   2 
 23   706 Giese, Logan  SR Western Wash           2:03.45                   3 
 24    54 Harris, Luke  FR British Colu           2:04.60                   2 
 25     5 Stewart, Mic     Airdrie Aces           2:04.60                   2 
 26    45 Cormier, Mat  SR British Colu           2:05.58                   2 
 27   712 Irvine, Just  SR Western Wash           2:06.44                   2 
 28   351 Stanley, Lia     Prairie Inn            2:06.87                   2 
 29     4 Good, Aiden      Airdrie Aces           2:06.95                   2 
 30   154 Martin, Luke     Club Northwe           2:07.72                   3 
 31   121 Boyd, Taryk   JR Central Wash           2:07.96                   1 
 32   621 Steimel, Tom  SR Unattached             2:08.60                   1 
 33   193 Said, Galmo   FR Everett CC             2:09.34                   1 
 33   462 Bench, Chris  SR Seattle Paci           2:09.34                   2 
 35   272 Bourgios, Ni  FR Olympic Coll           2:09.42                   1 
 36   213 Nechiporuk,   FR Green River            2:10.12                   1 
 37   245 Guisinger, B  SR Northwest U.           2:11.42                   1 
 38   271 Adams, Drake  SO Olympic Coll           2:19.65                   1 
 39   481 Young, Paul   SR Seattle Runn           2:25.82                   1 
 --   742 Spiller, Kea  JR Western Wash               SCR                     
 --   749 Wiley, Jesse  FR Western Wash               SCR                     
 --   525 Ribeiro, Daw  FR Simon Fraser               SCR                     
 --   703 Fay, Ian      FR Western Wash               SCR                     
 --   285 Wilson, Mont  FR Olympic Coll               SCR                     
 --   317 Anderson, Br  FR Pacific Luth               SCR                     
 --   211 Kanzler, And  FR Green River                SCR                     
 
Event 35  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================
        Meet: M   59.9h  1992        Michaela Colluney, SFU                    
      School: W 1:00.31  2009        Heidi Dimmitt, WWU                        
                  58.92  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                1:02.09  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                1:03.43  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1   593 Bland, Emily  SR Unattached             1:04.07 C20               2  10   
  2   304 Madison, Aud  FR Pacific Luth           1:07.42 C20               2   8   
  3   497 Notting, Meg  SR Simon Fraser           1:07.59 C20               2   6   
  4   659 House, Molly  FR Western Wash           1:07.62 C20               2   5   
  5   679 Svastisalee,  SR Western Wash           1:08.97 C20               2   4   
  6   399 Nickelson, A  SO Saint Martin           1:09.88 C20               2   3   
  7    87 Inderbitzin,  JR Central Wash           1:11.54 C20               1   2   
  8    95 Masiala, Pla  FR Central Wash           1:11.57 C20               2   1   
  9   206 Nguyen, Fran  FR Green River            1:12.92                   1 
 10   264 McArdle, Dyl  SO Olympic Coll           1:16.76                   1 
 --   625 kurucz, Aary     Universal At               SCR                     
 
Event 36  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================
        Meet: M 53.06  2016        Bernari Sternen, CWU                        
      School: W 51.9h  1973        Mike Vorce, WWU                             
                51.50  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                53.55  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                54.84  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1   248 Randle, TJ    SR Northwest U.             52.74MPROV              2  10   
  2   720 Lovercamp, R  JR Western Wash             55.41 C20               2   8   
  3   509 Adhemar, Jos  JR Simon Fraser             55.61 C20               2   6   
  4   636 Courteau-God  SR Vancouver Th             55.80 C20               2   5   
  5    64 Pratt, Spenc  FR British Colu             56.01 C20               2   4   
  6   131 Gunther, Rya  JR Central Wash             57.07 C20               2   3   
  7   687 Bosscher, Aa  SO Western Wash             57.31 C20               2   2   
  8   210 Derkach, Dav  FR Green River              59.22 C20               1   1   
  9   618 McNabb, Dani     Unattached               59.36 C20               1 
 10   435 Walter, Andr  JR Saint Martin           1:00.86                   1 
 11   583 McArthur, Ry     Team Salty             1:01.69                   1 
 12   180 Dick, Elliot  SO Everett CC             1:02.04                   1 
 13   407 Anguay, Zach  SO Saint Martin           1:02.05                   1 
 --   257 Luccock, Dom  FR Ocean Athlet               SCR                     
 
Event 37  Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
        Meet: M 24.38  2007        Ruky Abdulai, SFU                           
      School: W 24.32  1987        Hollie Watson, WWU                          
                23.56  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                24.46  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                25.39  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1   626 Nijjar, Jasn     Universal At             25.21 GNAC    1.6  4  10   
  2   437 Bley, Grace   SO Seattle Paci             25.42 C20     1.6  4   8   
  3   113 Weems, Eryka  SO Central Wash             25.52 C20     1.6  4   6   
  4   444 Houk, Becca   SR Seattle Paci             25.55 C20     1.6  4   5   
  5   458 Stepper, Jul  FR Seattle Paci             25.75 C20     1.6  4   4   
  6   507 West, Bryce   JR Simon Fraser             25.86 C20     1.6  4   3   
  7   623 friedmann, n     Universal At             25.87 C20     0.4  3   2   
  8   596 Champoux, Me     Unattached               25.96 C20     1.3  2   1   
  9    15 Fashina-Bomb  FR British Colu             26.10         0.4  3 
 10   681 Sytsma, Emil  JR Western Wash             26.11         1.6  4 
 11   459 Taylor, Lani  SO Seattle Paci             26.36         1.6  4 
 12   111 Vongsaveng,   JR Central Wash             26.52         0.4  3 
 13   655 Greene, Emil  FR Western Wash             26.62         0.4  3 
 14   207 Schroeder, N  FR Green River              26.88         1.3  2 
 15   590 Fung, Logan   JR Thunderbirds             26.98         0.4  3 
 16   600 Voloshin, Di  SO Unattached               26.99         0.4  3 
 17   598 Cummings, Ja   8 Unattached               27.03         0.4  3 
 18    27 Russell, Emi  SR British Colu             27.35         0.6  1 
 19   664 McLean, Kels  SO Western Wash             27.36         1.3  2 
 20   265 Monzon, Dani  FR Olympic Coll             27.37         1.3  2 
 21   157 Duncan, Amar     Coq. Cheetah             27.61         1.3  2 
 22    78 Carter, Troi  FR Central Wash             27.75         0.4  3 
 23   644 Austin, Alan  SO Western Wash             27.76         0.6  1 
 24   109 Thomas, Alex  FR Central Wash             28.00         1.3  2 
 25     1 Szucs, Jasmi     Airdrie Aces             28.95         1.3  2 
 26   657 Hansen, Clai  FR Western Wash             29.15         0.6  1 
 27   104 Robydek, Mor  FR Central Wash             29.19         1.3  2 
 28   175 Salmonson, C  SO Everett CC               30.97         0.6  1 
 --    97 Murata, Tama  SO Central Wash               SCR                
 --   392 Frazier, Aly  FR Saint Martin               SCR                
 --    24 Pederson, Ki  SO British Colu               SCR                
 --    33 Wilson, Tega  SO British Colu               SCR                
 --   264 McArdle, Dyl  SO Olympic Coll               SCR                
 --   269 Raines, Sama  FR Olympic Coll               SCR                
 --   391 Fraser, Ashl  SR Saint Martin               SCR                
 --   169 Ball, Courtn  FR Everett CC                 SCR                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
        Meet: M 20.9h  1983        Marty Krulee, Unattached                    
      School: W 20.93  2016        Alex Donigian, WWU                          
                20.74  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                21.38  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                22.27  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1   385 Abosi, Steph     Repathlete               22.21 GNAC    1.3  4  10   
  2   628 blackman, ke     Universal At             22.59         0.5  3   8   
  3   153 Widmar, Bobb  FR Central Wash             22.81         1.3  4   6   
  4   163 Ayin, Nichol     Coq. Cheetah             22.90         1.3  4   5   
  5   133 Horwath, Har  FR Central Wash             22.93         1.3  4   4   
  6   715 Jones, Danie  JR Western Wash             22.95         1.3  4   3   
  7   125 Calderon, Da  SO Central Wash             23.12         0.5  3   2   
  8   425 Kier, Andrew  SR Saint Martin             23.22         0.5  3   1   
  9   588 Tilley, Alex     Team Salty               23.23        -0.4  1 
 10   275 Junt, Darren  FR Olympic Coll             23.30         0.1  2 
 11   218 Bradley, Car  JR Kajaks Track             23.32         0.5  3 
 12   181 Duncan, Kyle  FR Everett CC               23.50         0.1  2 
 13   189 Mohamud, Moh  FR Everett CC               23.56         0.1  2 
 14   408 Armstrong, L  SO Saint Martin             23.63         0.5  3 
 15   629 iyumva, cedr     Universal At             23.67         0.1  2 
 16   273 DeGuzman, Ja  SO Olympic Coll             23.71         0.5  3 
 17   284 Ukai, Koshi   SO Olympic Coll             23.96        -0.4  1 
 18   640 Desrochers,   SR Victoria Spe             24.05         0.5  3 
 19   746 Wallace, Jor  FR Western Wash             24.21         0.1  2 
 20     2 Aman, Chase      Airdrie Aces             24.30         0.1  2 
 21   480 Wong, Christ  SO Seattle Paci             24.31        -0.4  1 
 22   283 Trousdale, J  FR Olympic Coll             24.36        -0.4  1 
 23   642 Johnson, Dav  FR Victoria Spe             24.39         0.1  2 
 24   428 Mikulak, Mar  FR Saint Martin             24.43         0.1  2 
 25   465 Choi, David   SO Seattle Paci             24.84        -0.4  1 
 26   616 Martin, Jake     Unattached               25.20        -0.4  1 
 27   612 ibarreta, xa     Unattached               25.70        -0.4  1 
 --   178 Adekanbi, Ol  FR Everett CC                  DQ         1.3  4 
 --   638 Pescitelli,   SR Vancouver Th                DQ         1.3  4 
 --   521 Mah, Nathan   SO Simon Fraser               SCR                
 --   637 Davis Flores  SR Vancouver Th               SCR                
 --   634 Cantarella,   SR Vancouver Th               SCR                
 --   717 Knox, Stedma  JR Western Wash               SCR                
 --   151 Wendling, Ju  JR Central Wash               SCR                
 
Event 40  Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
        Meet: M 14:22.0h  1984        Ross Chilton, SFU                        
      School: W 14:10.43  2011        Jordan Welling, WWU                      
                13:56.89  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                14:34.89  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                14:56.91  GNAC GNAC Automatic
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1   610 Hayes, Dylan     Unattached            14:55.38 GNAC              2  10   
  2   608 Greene, Bret     Unattached            15:06.21 C20               2   8   
  3   690 Butler, Pete  JR Western Wash          15:12.40 C20               2   6   
  4   156 Moore, Jared     Club Northwe          15:14.68 C20               2   5   
  5   573 Castillo, Ju     Team Salty            15:24.39 C20               2   4   
  6   713 Jacot, Ben    FR Western Wash          15:27.12 C20               2   3   
  7   120 Boston, Josh  SR Central Wash          15:28.81                   2   2   
  8   422 Heckman, Jas  SR Saint Martin          15:28.91                   2   1   
  9   116 Allen, Trevo  FR Central Wash          15:34.24                   2 
 10   134 Humphries, T  JR Central Wash          15:42.67                   2 
 11   141 Milodragovic  FR Central Wash          15:43.93                   1 
 12   127 Conrardy, Ma  SO Central Wash          15:46.92                   2 
 13   701 Derline, Isa  JR Western Wash          15:51.91                   2 
 14   607 Gill, Rajesh     Unattached            15:54.55                   2 
 15   410 Buster, Colt  FR Saint Martin          16:07.44                   1 
 16   726 Mcllroy, Jac  FR Western Wash          16:14.98                   2 
 17   602 Barnhart, Do     Unattached            16:16.55                   1 
 18   246 Lambert, Cra  FR Northwest U.          16:17.55                   2 
 19   188 Meza, Anthon  FR Everett CC            16:18.21                   1 
 20   249 Sine, Riley   SO Northwest U.          16:18.23                   2 
 21   137 Lee, Hanson   JR Central Wash          16:26.45                   2 
 22   431 Schilter, Le  JR Saint Martin          16:42.48                   2 
 23   611 Hernandez, A  SO Unattached            16:53.33                   1 
 24   424 Hunt, Josh    SR Saint Martin          17:07.43                   1 
 25       Smith, Paul      Unattached            17:25.35                   1 
 26   581 Kite, Matt       Team Salty            19:39.04                   1 
 27   576 Gates, Mike      Team Salty            19:58.53                   1 
 28   587 Robinson, To     Team Salty            22:48.01                   1 
 --   693 Cirlincione,  SO Western Wash               DNF                   2 
 --   730 Mullin Jr.,   FR Western Wash               SCR                     
 --   604 Creagan, Mat  SO Unattached                 SCR                     
 --   750 Wilson, Bent  FR Western Wash               SCR                     
 --   168 Davis, Josh      Crc Elite                  SCR                     
 --   580 Jarosek, Bre     Team Salty                 SCR                     
 
Event 41  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
        Meet: M 3:47.00  2017        , SFU                                     
                         Mussatto, Townsend, Dodd, Desch                   
      School: W 3:47.37  1997        , WWU                                     
                         Anderson, Bomars, Green, Jones                    
                3:40.11  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                3:47.90  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                4:21.22  C20 GNAC Current Top 20
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Seattle Pacific  'A'                          3:51.42 C20               10   
     1) 437 Bley, Grace SO              2) 444 Houk, Becca SR             
     3) 455 Phan, Chynna SR             4) 459 Taylor, Lani SO            
  2 Western Washington  'A'                       3:57.97 C20                8   
     1) 681 Sytsma, Emily JR            2) 662 Konrad, Shawnee FR         
     3) 653 Foos, Isabella FR           4) 678 Smith, Savannah JR         
  3 Central Washington  'A'                       4:17.21 C20                6   
     1) 99 Neria, Jasmyne FR            2) 98 Nelson, Miranda SO          
     3) 106 Shinn, Madi FR              4) 101 Phillip, Emily FR          
  4 Northwest U.  'A'                             4:25.63                    5   
     1) 235 Horn, Emma SO               2) 231 Engelbrekt, Lily SR        
     3) 232 Estabrook, Sarah SR         4) 240 Valerio, Mia SO            
  5 Team Salty (Wwu Alumni)  'A'                  4:36.92                    4   
     1) 566 Fiskness, Taylor            2) 567 Glasgow, Savannah          
     3) 568 Lahman, Miranda             4) 563 Coffey, Sydney             
  6 Olympic College  'A'                          4:37.29                    3   
     1) 263 Herman-Kerwin, Erin FR      2) 264 McArdle, Dylan SO          
     3) 260 Claeys, Julia FR            4) 268 Patterson, Hanna SO        
 
Event 42  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
        Meet: M 3:14.15  2013        , WWU                                     
                         Poolman, Schmidt, Nokes, Smith                    
      School: W 3:14.15  2013        , WWU                                     
                         Poolman, Schmidt, Nokes, Smith                    
                3:08.47  AUTO NCAA DII Automatic
                3:14.00  PROV NCAA DII Provisional
                3:27.35  C20 GNAC Current Top 20
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Western Washington  'A'                       3:21.74 C20               10   
     1) 692 Chhim, Sonny FR             2) 698 Cummings, Cordell SO       
     3) 738 Sager, Kyler JR             4) 741 Smith, Myles FR            
  2 Everett CC  'A'                               3:28.32                    8   
     1) 179 Barnes, Taylor FR           2) 197 VanBeek, Gerrit FR         
     3) 192 Roberson, Cameron FR        4) 178 Adekanbi, Oluwadamilol FR  
  3 Seattle Pacific  'A'                          3:29.97                    6   
     1) 473 Harris, Peyton SR           2) 479 Phan, Jesse JR             
     3) 466 Flett, Miles SR             4) 474 James, Brysten SR          
  4 Central Washington  'A'                       3:33.38                    5   
  5 Olympic College  'A'                          3:37.04                    4   
     1) 284 Ukai, Koshi SO              2) 275 Junt, Darren FR            
     3) 273 DeGuzman, Jarod SO          4) 277 Miller, Isaiah FR          
  6 Team Salty (Wwu Alumni)  'A'                  3:43.20                    3   
     1) 588 Tilley, Alex (aka dipset)   2) 589 Villanueva, Phil           
     3) 585 Morales, Gabe               4) 575 David, Toby                
  7 Olympic College  'B'                         x3:45.00                  
     1) 283 Trousdale, Joel FR          2) 271 Adams, Drake SO            
     3) 272 Bourgios, Nicolas FR        4) 285 Wilson, Montez FR          
  8 Team Salty (Wwu Alumni)  'B'                 x3:56.93                  
     1) 574 Clendaniel, Tim             2) Joe, Bochsler                  
     3) 577 Guidon, Thomas              4) 582 Komoto, Keenan             
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Washington         147.50     2) Central Washington        117   
    3) British Columbia            61        4) Seattle Pacific            58   
    5) Saint Martin's              42        6) Simon Fraser               39   
    7) Olympic College             35        8) Team Salty (WWU Alumni)    29.50
    9) Universal Athletics         25       10) Pacific Lutheran           24.50
   11) Vancouver Thunderbirds      16       12) Northwest U.               13   
   13) Spokane CC                  11       14) Puget Sound                10   
   14) KAJAKS                      10       14) Oiselle                    10   
   17) Coq. Cheetahs                8       18) Green River College         5.50
   19) Langley                      1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Washington         184        2) Central Washington        113   
    3) Olympic College             50        4) Saint Martin's             40   
    4) Seattle Pacific             40        6) Northwest U.               29   
    6) Simon Fraser                29        6) Coq. Cheetahs              29   
    9) British Columbia            25       10) Team Salty (WWU Alumni)    19   
   11) Repathlete                  18       11) Vancouver Thunderbirds     18   
   13) Everett CC                  16       14) Langley                    14   
   15) Universal Athletics         13       16) KAJAKS                      8   
   16) Green River College          8       18) Puget Sound                 6   
   19) Club Northwest               5       20) Kajaks Track                3   
   20) Seattle Running Club         3       20) Pacific Lutheran            3   
   23) Ocean Athletics              1